LABERGE Jacqueline



Dernières consultations:
MOLLET Sébastien 1697-1754
MOLLET Sébastien 1697-1754
CLAEYS Fidèle Corneille 1892
BALLIJN Petrus Guilielmus 1754-1825
PATYN Eugénie Corneille 1824
BEAUMONT Jean François Joseph Vers 1686-1738
HEMBERT Marc Vers 1635-1712
LIEVEN Isabelle Claire 1712-1749
RUFFIN Marie Rosalie Zenobie 1826-1908
PORQUET Marc Vers 1651-1711
PETIT Antoine Avant 1600-1663
HENIN Pierre Sylvestre 1775-1832
FREMAUX Pierre Michel 1706-1769
LEMAN Jean Jacques 1691
GAHIDE Suzanne Claire Rosalie 1904
HUMEZ Emile 1914-1984
DUVET Olivier 1640-1701
VILLAIN Marie Jeanne 1658-1710
VERDURE Claude Vers 1710
MARESCHAL Jean Martin 1775-1814
TOURSEL Augstin 1723
HUMEZ Pierre 1641-1701
TONDEUR Laure 1880-1966
BAFCOP Alexandre Joseph 1884-1947
MASSET Martin Vers 1627-Vers 1710
MALBRANCQUE Ljacqueline
DENON Augustin
MASSET Antoine 1570
DENON Jan (le Jeune)
PLANCKAERT Louis Henri
DENON Lievine 1575
GAMBIER Reine Joseph 1776-1850
FLAMENT Marie-marguerite 1742-1794
COYECQUE Marie Marguerite 1706-1769
BREUCQ Jacques Vers 1675-1711
BEAUGEOIS Marie Marguerite 1697
DELASSUS Augustine Phillippe 1828-1899
GALANT Zulma Clotilde Julie 1870
DELABBYE Jehan
BORELLE Françoise Josèphe Noëlle 1779-1842
BREUCQ Marie Catherine 1702-Avant 1710
HUMEZ Jean Francois 1693
GRZESIEK Jean-jacques
DUCOURANT Edmond Florimond 1264358
DELABBYE Marie
COUSIN Pauline Victoire 1851-Après 1906
VANLEENE Arsène François 1844-1870
BOUVIER Louis-jean-baptiste 1829-1897
TONNEAU Aloise Corneille 1847-1847
TOURSEL Ferdinand 1794-1864
PAPEGAEY émile édmond 1877-Après 1922
CAROLI Joseph CAL 1790
WILLAUME Marguerite, Jeanne, Marie 1898-1978
BOUCHER Pierre 1718-1752
BRUYERE François Joseph
LECLERCQ Jean Joseph
VAST Achille Marcel 1847
CARPENTIER Marie 1752
SELINGUE Jeanne 1644-1693
DUBOIS Marie Philippe 1741-Avant 1830
TELLIEZ René Joseph Désiré 1902-1969
DUFOUR Michel 1697-1763
MONEUSE Antoine 1734-1779
MONEUSE Antoine 1734-1779
GUILLAIN Victor 1875
VANLEENE Pieter Louis 1807-1860
DUBOIS Marie Philippe 1741-1820
ROBERT Caroline 1722-1794
DUPIRE Florentin Joseph 1755-1841
SOIGNEUX Augustin 1806-1877
PISSON Clara 1885
DEWAILLY Jean Baptiste François 1712-1804
DE QUEVAUVILLERS Charles Antoine CAL 1767
DESEILLE Antoine Avant 1873
HAAGE Léonie Marie 1875-Avant 1921
PINCHART Nicolas Joseph 1738-1802
DOMERAY Marie Claire Avant 1775
LIPS Jacqueline Vers 1665-1720
CROXO Jeanne Thérèse Barbe 1730-1802
LIXON Françoise Honorine 1786-1806
MONTAGNE Henri Charles 1861
GLACHANT Louis
MONNET Philippe Philippe Dit Le Briocheux 853071
BELANGER Jean Jacques Vers 1762
DEROUBAIX Jean Vers 1650-Vers 1727
JEANPIERRE Jeanne Vers 1676
HABERT Pierre Vers 1678
FOULARD Anna 1875-1880
VAN DE PERRE Julie Florentine 1875-1942
GUILLEMANT Pauline 1875-1910
VANDIERENDONCK Marie, Anna, Joseph 1875
DE PRINCE Mathilde Josephine 1875
CAPOIX Angélique Eulalie Josephe 1875-1957
VORREUX Zoé Maria Joseph 1875-1875
BERTRAN Berthe 1875-1955
VERIN Caroline 1875
MARTEAU Marie Louise Désirée 1875
WATREMEZ Rachel Justine Victorine 1875
TELLIER Philomène 1875-1896
BELHOMME Marie Léontine 1875-1875
REMY Juliette Augustine 1875
WILBAUT Charles Joseph 1766
GERARD Jeanne Avant 1625
COLLIGNON Noël 1792
TISON Jean Jacques 1119336-1817-8-18
DELPORTE Rose Françoise Joseph 1790
LEFEBVRE Auguste Aimable 1828
BRAURE François Dit Le Mechant
DESRUELLES Etienne Vers 1681-1748
MARIAGE Connette Avant 1661
LIMBOURG Rémy Joseph 1829-3-12
DE
GAILLARD Damaris Françoise 1846-1930
DOTTEL Nicolas Avant 1579-Entre 1624 et 1631
JACKSON Anthony Abt 1599-Oct 1666
JACKSON Robert 1727
BASIEZ Pierre Joseph 1722-Avant 1781
LEFEBVRE Appoline 1846
LALOUX Vincent Joseph 1753-1807
DELEBECQUE Philippe Seigneur De Le Rue Vers 1560-Avant 1625
SOHIER Hortence Clara 1842-Après mars 1886
EVRARD Jean
BLéHAUT Charles Gasper 1770
LEBLON Marie 1639
PANNEQUIN Céline Augustine
GRUSON Jean Vers 1700
BOUILLET Marie Jeanne 1682-1730
CAGIN Marie Victoire Gratienne 1759-1833
HUTIN Aimable Louis Charles 1835-1901
BRUGUET Toussaint Joseph Vers 1640-1710
LIMBOURG Léon Vers 1868-1911
LEFEBVRE Auguste Aimable
HUTIN Jean Pierre 1780-1831
HERBAUT Florentine Joseph 1754-1826
PAUCHET Jean Baptiste 1772-1852
SOUPART Flore Désirée 1863-Après 1913
DE WARENGHIEN Renier
DUGIMONT Jean Michel 1757
DUGIMONT Michel Joseph Vers 1702-1778
MIAUX Jean 1696-1763
DRUELLE Philippe Antoine 1713
TAVENIER Victor
FOURMENT Marie Jeanne 1671-1755
CASSEZ Benjamin Auguste 1857
MARIEL Alphonse Alfred
DEMEESTER Marie Thérèse
BISEAU Anne Thérèse Vers 1690
HALET DIT LAROCHE Marcq 1672
VANPEENE François 1648
MONIER Jean Baptiste 1779-1786
CUVELIER Antoine Joseph 1734-1790
DEBRUYNE Arnoldus
FREMAUX Jean Baptiste 1739
MACHU Marie Jeanne 1720-1749
DEGHAYE Désiré Joseph 1835
STELLET Marie Françoise 1875
BASQUIN Jean Philippe Vers 1721-1785
PARENTY Robert 931597
CARPENTIER Sylvestre 1664-1734
DELEBASSEE Jeanne Ou Jehanne 1673
DUMONT Jean Vers 1661-1740
BLANCKEMAN Pierre Victor 1896
HUTIN Aimée Albertine Vers 1827
BOURLET Marie Jeanne 1667-1740
GAILLARD Guillaume Guislain
HUINE (HUYNE) Anne Françoise 1737
LEDEZ Melchior Vers 1666-1746
CROMBET Marie Agnés Vers 1719
ROYAL Jean François Joseph 1733-1787
CROXO Mathieu 1694-1750
ROYAL Geneviève 1857
LIMBOURG Louis
VALENDUCQ Marie-magdeleine Joseph 1741-Vers 1811
CARPENTIER Jean
DENOYELLE Marie 1643
HUTIN Flore 1839-Après 1906
POURCELLE Geffry (cerfory) 1686-1771
THIBAUT Rosalie, Charlotte 1882-1975
ROYAL Pierre Joseph 1755-1837
BASQUIN Martin 1696-1750
GOETHALS Lodewyk 1792
LEGRAND Philippe Joseph Patrice 1178272-1845-6-17
BERTIN Michel Vers 1653-1713
DE WARENGHIEN Jakon 863481-1290
WATTRELOT Hortense 1896-1977
CANELLE Marie Arthémise 1876-1958
ARDOISE Jeanne Prudente 1763
SIMON Marie Françoise 1721
BLAEVOET Jacques 1632-1679
LOMBART Marie-cécile
BART Charles Louis Joseph 1758-1827
INGLEBERT Petrus Josephus 1766
DOUILLET Alexis 1811
QUESTE Martin Joseph 1783
LEGRAND Augustin Joseph 1252956-1894
DUHEM Jean, François 1720-1773
MAILLY Zoé
DUPORGE Jean Philippe Vers 1695-Vers 1740
SLAGMULDER Frederic 1800-Après 1865
LOMBART Marie Cécile
GAILLARD Joseph Fidel Isidore Balthasart 1804-1857
BOTTE Julienne Joseph 1833
GERNEZ Claudine 906200-1713-8-13
EMPIS Balthazar François 1688-1748
DUQUESNOY Jean Baptiste 1726-1794
CANONNE Antoine 1618
DUQUESNOY Pierre 1687-1750
BLEUZE Mathias 1672-1753
DELCROIX Jacques François 1717-1767
LALOUX Vincent Joseph 1753-1807
MONTEL Blaise Charles 1678-1742
VLERCK Catherine Dite Victorine 1865-1913
CANONNE Jacques Philippe Vers 1710
DEGRAUWE Gustave Joseph 1865-1904
DOTTEL Adrien Avant 1527-Entre 1574 et 1608
TRAISNEL Antoine 1646-1678
ROUCOU Jules
HERBAUT Florentine 1826
DUQUESNE Maximilien 1710
ROBERT Catherine 1679-1731
DUPORGE Pierre Guislain Vers 1736-1792
BALLOY Yvette
DOLIGER Jacques Vers 1670
BERTIN Guillaume 1703-1783
GODART Jean Nicolas
VINCRE Catherine Vers 1615
DELEPORTE Peronne Vers 1630
ARCO Jeanne Josephe 1737-1814
DOLIGER Jacques I Après 1732
CARRâE Caroline Philippine Félicité 1819-1884
CAGIN Liévin 1720
HOUZET Jean-baptiste François 1718-1800
BERTOU Marie Jeanne 1700-1750
QUEVA Antoine 894584-1712
BROUTIN Michel François 1733-1803
JOVELET Pierre Joseph
COPIN Charles (jumeau) 1810-1841
COUSIN Charles François 1854-1934
DUMONT Joseph Alphonse Jérémie 1869
PITELLIOEN Catherine Thérèse 1745-1810
SEILLIER François 1710-1780
HUPLIEZ Louis Joseph Vers 1699-1761
ROMMEL Jacques Vers 1505
HENRY Marie Françoise 1750
FRANQUET Nicolas François Vers 1688-1768
VIENNE Charles Pierre Philippe Après 1638-1678
MARTINACHE Albert 1896-Janvier 1987
CAILLE Louis, Lucien 1887
DUFOUR Marguerite 1891-1970
BRILLON Jean, Baptiste 1890-1947
CAILLE Louis Joseph 1887-1968
GUIDEZ Benoît 1890
DROULEZ Zéa 1892
POL Cécile 1889
COLIN Emile 1889
GOULIéRE Léopoldine Clémence 1889-1974
DEWAILLY Antoine Paul 1670-1755
HELBECQUE Emile 1895-1942
MARTINACHE Henri, Marcel 1899-1991
MASSON Maurice Vers 1630
TASSIN Jean Antoine 1721-1783
GHESQUIERE Michel 1642
FOULON Marie Brigitte Vers 1719-1807
HALET Jacques 1737-1806
CATTY Antoine 959124-1762
RAVEZ Marie Brigitte 1737
THELIER Louis Vers 1800
LAGACHE Antoine 1714-1794
STEUX Marie Catherine 1711-1780
HENIARES Reine
CANONNE Antoine Joseph 1704
DECOCK Adrien
DECOCK Rosalie 1069068
AUDANT Etienne Joseph 1823-1853
QUETU Marie Gertrude Félicité
MONTAIGNE Antoine 1884-1956
SOIGNEUX Elizabeth 1696-Avant 1750
LEBOUVIER Anthoinette 1712
MERLIN Jacques 1643-1711
LORGNIER François Laurent 1768-1804
BRASSART Edmond 1891
VASSEUR Augustine Joseph 1811-1880
VASSEUR Jean Baptiste 1753
VASSEUR Pierre Guislain 1781
VASSEUR Pierre Guislain Joseph 1769-1769
CARPENTIER Jean 1640-1694
LHOMME Francois Robert 1751-1824
HOUPLAIN Jacques 1808-1859
LEGRAND Pierre 936836-1742-1-17
SAILLY Jean 1734
PETIT Jean Baptiste 964919
LELEU Jean Joseph Emile 1873-1944
TIRLOT Sylvie 28 Aug 1904-17 Mar 1965
DEHAY Victor Louis Joseph 1875-1955
LEGRAND Sophie Catherine Josephe 1820
VASSEUR Catherine 1797
DEHAY Marie 1691
DISTINGHIN Pierre 1696-1751
BIENFAIT Marie Joseph 1696-1775
PECRY Joseph 1793
LANCRY Marie Catherine 1671
MINET Pierre Henri Vincent 1846
HAUTECOEUR Auguste Julien Joseph 1818-1869
DEHAY Marie Juliette 1864
GAMELON Marie Angélique 1754-1755
WICART Charles
LECLERE Philippe Sixte 1880
DEHAY Marthe Mathilde 05 fevrier1892-1892
LECLERCQ Olivier-joseph 1800-1841
DEHAY Paul Auguste 1813
VASSEUR Augustine 1802
DEHAY Albert 1885-1961
BONEL Jean Baptiste Joseph 1823
VASSEUR Constant 1811
FALCE Jacques Joseph 1711-1773
DELHAYE Célestine Joseph 1760-1811
BLANCHARD Antoinette Louise 1871-1946
HOUPLAIN Maria 1869-1946
LEGRRAND Antoine 1660-1739
BIENFAIT Pierre Louis 1786
BONNEL Pierre Augustin 1757
DEHAY Jean Antoine 1782
DUBRULLE Rosalie Hermante 1813
CLAES [CLASSE] Marie Anne 1780-1825
BIENFAIT Albertine Joseph 1819-1899
PERO Marie Albertine, Florence 1742-1815
WACQUIEZ Dominique Avant 1702-1753
LEGRAND Antoine 1680
BIENFAIT Marie Joseph 1696-1777
FIEVET Jacques Joseph Guislain 1771-1776
HOUPLAIN Vedastine Josephe 1829
BONNEL Nicolas Ghislain 1713-1769
BREBANT Francois 1752
ADAM Marie Anne Joseph 1773-Après 1835
SELAME Pierre 1699-1740
LEGRAND Antoine 1702
CARON Jean 1670-1720
BEAUVOIS Jean 1702
BONEL Marie Guislaine 1820-1821
VASSEUR Marie Anne Joseph 1780
THOREL Marie Guilaine 1721-1803
HAUTECOEUR Sabine 1754
DEHAY Paul 1878
BAUDUIN Estienne François 1714-1762
CORNAILLE Barbe 1695
BOQUET Marie Françoise 1722-1778
HAUTECOEUR Etienne Guislain 1756-1845
VIOLIER Madeleine 1673-1674
DUPILLE Elisabeth 1674-1674
EVRARD Philippe 1670-1748
ACHER Anne 1665-1742
HETREL Martine 1633-1684
BIENFAIT Philippe § Avant 1600-Avant 1648
BASTARD Jean 1657
SELAMME Florimond Joseph 1837
HOUPLAIN Marie Roalie 1771
QUENEUTTE Pierre Joseph 1762-1762
DISTINGHIN Philippe Vers 1634-1691
VANDERKELEN Jozef 1854-1893
GOBEAUX Catherine Marie-louise 1812
DANJOU Florent Désiré Prudent 1822
PLATEAU Catherine 1195623-1848
LEFLON Augustin Joseph 1831
LASSALLE Francois 1748
MAUBORGNE Marie 1675-1675
DUMONT Marie Cecile 1743-1744
LELONG Marie Françoise Florence 1819-1899
DEHAY Joséphine 1801-1818
TREULIER Jacques Louis Pierre Marie 1782-1852
VIOLLIER Jean 1616-1685
DE HABART Huchon Du Nez Vers 1560-1639
ROBITAILLE Charles 1669-1723
BOULANGER (BOULENGER - BOULLEN Léonard 1668-1668
AGEZ Catherine Joseph 1788-1845
DELAPORTE Antoine Joseph 1757-1819
FASQUELLE Jean 1687
GOHIER élisa 1823-1884
LASALLE Antoine Vers 1678-1762
LECLERC Marie 1656-1699
FAMECHON Léonard 1705-1780
DUCLOY Marie Catherine 1722-1731
PILLON Floria Arthur Stanislas 1889
BUTEL Marie-catherine-antoinette 1779
LALOU Pierre Francois 1728-1809
MAGNIEZ Honorine Palmire 1881-1963
DAUBRESSE Pierre - Joseph 1726-1803
DISTINGHIN Marie Guislaine Pascale 1670-1739
VIOLIER Antoine 1634-1680
DE HABART Huchon 1570-1623
PODEVIN Jean 1674-1745
PODEVIN Paul 1821-1886
CUGNY Marie Barbe 1710-1756
BOULLENGER Marguerite 1643
POURRE Jeanne 1686
GUILBERT Jean Pierre 1752
VIOLIER Jean 1671-1740
HOYEZ Beniamin Louis Joseph 1874-1940
DE WANDONNE Marie Jeanne 1713
CUVILLIER Madeleine Marine Célestine 1830-1911
BONEL Virginie 1861
BLART Charles 1709
LACROIX Marc 1748
DESCAMPS Marie 1864
DAUDRUY (DAUDRUI - D'AUDRUICQ) Marie 1609-1677
DECROIX Aimable Louis Joseph 1796-1862
VARLET Jean Baptiste François 1818-1828
DUCLOY Pierre 1767
BOULANGER Léonard 1676
DELEPOUVE Hubert 1696-1768
BOULLENGER Louise 1680
DELIGNY Napoléon Jh
DE BONNINGUE Antoine 1694
BERTON Henri Louis 1854
COUTELLIER Victorine 1839
LATTEUX Jacques 1740-1817
HOUPLAIN X 1846-1846
PODEVIN Marie Joseph 1778-1831
DAUDRUY Antoinette 1669-1740
PLONQUET Pierre Charles Aldembert 1848-1849
CUGNY Marie Jeanne 1753-1837
LHOMME Antoine 928306-1737
BOULLENGER Gilles 1615-1654
HOCQUET Alfred 1855
BAURIN Marie Charlotte 1765-1836
BIENFAIT Antoine Joseph 1829-1835
REMY Jacques Antoine Isaac 1771
LECOCQ Pierre Louis 1823-Avant 1901
GUILBERT Jeannette 1681-1758
CAPON Marie Françoise
BOUTROY Marie Catherine (lucie) 1807-1872
VILLET Joachine 1775-1853
LECAT Jehan
LAU Anne Marie 1705
LAVOINE X
BRICHE Jacques François 1724
DELATTRE Marie Catherine 1670-1741
LEGRAND Guislain 932710
PODEVIN Marie Michèle 1826-1884
BEGUIN Marie 1763-1802
SAUVAGE Pierre Francois
HENNEQUIN Nicole 1610-1680
PORTEBOIS Guislain 1697
ANDRESSI Pierre Joseph 1798-1854
EVRARD (EVERARD) Francois Vers 1716-1752
LACROIX Jeanne 1686
LATTAIGNANT Francois 1697-1772
BRUNET Francois 1715-1785
HERBAUT Jehan 1643-1682
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Jeanne Françoise 1763-1818
POLLET Marie Claude Clément 1749-1766
TREULIER Louis Joseph Alfred 1876-1965
MONTEL Blaise Charles 1678-1742
LEGRAND Jean 1665-1715
MOLIN Estienne 26 AOÛ 1696
QUARREZ Desire - Joseph 1820
PIEDANNA Charles 1888
HAUTECOEUR Catherine Joseph 1803-1850
ROBERT ? 1660
SORET Florent Alexandre 1884-1934
JONVILLE Gabriel 1694
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Jeanne 1713-1740
DESCAMPS Félix 1830
DUMONT Charles 1674-1738
BREFORT Joseph 1786
BOULLENGER Louis 1668-1668
DARRÉ Angélique 1760
DACQUIN Hugues 1726
DAUTIGNY Marie Françoise 1711
LACROIX Marie-catherine 1668-1746
DE HABART Guillaume 1599
PEROSE Florentine Joseph 1797
DE HABART Claude 1705-1760
SELAME Elise Joseph 1831-1925
FAMECHON Pierre 1721
LEDRU Florent 1894-1916
CUCHEVAL Jacques François Joseph Vers 1780-1833
LE COINTE Marguerite 1599-1661
BEAUGRAND Marguerite 1683
HAMIN Marie Anne 1701-1782
LACROIX Marc 1632-1704
BONEL Madeleine Joseph 1797-1849
GUILBERT Christophe 1804
BIENFAIT Ghislain Joseph 1774-1774
ACCARY Marie Marguerite Antoinette 1734-1816
BATARDY Jean Louis 1733
DESAIN(T) (DE SAINS) Jacqueline 1573-1649
DE HABART Marcq 1640
FAMMINCHON Marie Anne 1666-1731
HAYEZ Jean-baptiste 1749-1794
ANSEL Claude Vers 1605
CORRION Désiré 1878-1950
LACROIX Marie Catherine 1764
HABART Jean Jacques 1703-Entre 1703 et 1803
DELPLANQUE Austreberthe Décembre 1781-1791
DEL(E)ZOIDE Antoine Joseph 1744
LACROIX Marie Catherine 1668-1746
DEBOVE Maria Eugénie Elisa 1848-1929
BONEL Louis Joseph 1811-1861
VANDERHEYDE Jeanne 1715-1766
DELAPORTE Eugène Sainte Croix 1811-1899
BONEL Pierre Joseph 1814
COZE Jean 1673
RINGART Pierre 1745
BIENFAIT Martine Aélaïde 1771-1771
DE(S)VIGNES Jacques 1697-1777
VERSTRAETE Marie Louise 1889-1963
DEMORY Marie-catherine 1717-1797
SAUVAGE Jean Baptiste
BRUNET Pierre Février 1663-1711
LAPORTE Jean Francois 1722
DUMONT Marie Madeleine 1733
CUGNY Antoinette 1659
BOINET Claude 1730
DELATTRE Pierre 1708-1779
HAMEREL Robert 1691
BRIDELLE Marguerite 1676-1754
BEGUIN Nicolas 1695-1740
CARON Jacques (ou Jean) 1660
PODEVIN Amélie Sophie Joseph 1781-1862
VIOLIER Jacques Avant 1686
WIERRE Marie, Louise, Sophie 1813
EVRAD Victoire Rose 1829-1886
BIENFAIT Pierre Fancois Dominique 1842
LEGRAND Antoinette 1685-1710
HAUTEFEUILLE Jehan 1655-1729
THERY Louis Albert 1763-1807
RAOULT Polycarpe 1826-1852
GREGOIRE Alphonse Eugene 1864-1918
BEAUGRAND Jehan 1677
HIOLET Marie Charlotte 1729
CUGNY Etienne 1689
FAMECHON Léonard 1646
PACQUENTIN Antoine 1677-1701
MIGEOT Jeanne Marguerite 1777-1867
LEFEBVRE Victoire Honorée Catherine 1794-1857
CAUX Aline Sophie élise 1904-1993
BONNEL Jeanne Marguerite 1760
RIDOUX Marc 1659-1742
PERON Marie Jeanne 1743-1823
DESSURNE Jean 1666-1711
CRUNELLE Alexandre 1792-1813
BUTEZ Marie-thérèse Adeline 1845
DELAPORTE Genevieve Josephine 1820-1843
PEUVION Lambert Vers 1612-1687
DUWAT Pierre Vers 1683-1761
FAMECHON ? 1730
FALLUEL Marie Joséphine Virginie 1812
LELONG Jean Jacques 1773-1863
HAMAIN (HAMIN) Antoinette 1717
DUMETZ Zoé Elisa 1864
HAMIN Jehan 1586-1639
COZE Marie Madeleine 1687
POITEAUX Adelaïde Vers 1780-1841
DELAPORTE Marie Louise 1720
BAILLET Marie Françoise 1741
MINET Marie Léonie 1870-1891
DE HABART Marie Catherine 1749-1749
GAUDEFROY Geneviève 1665
BASTARD Marie Anne 1729-1794
BEGUIN Nicolas 1721-Après 1784
NOEL Jean-baptiste Vers 1747-1805
VILLIN Jean-françois 1760-1805
HAMEREL Jean 1715-1786
DELATTRE (DE LATTRE) Francois
BOULANGER (BOULENGER - BOULLEN Jehan 1605
TOURMENT Marie Adélaïde Delphine 1833
BAUDE Jacques Marie 1751-1816
DAUDRUICQ (I) (Y) (YS) Antoinette 1648
HAMEREL Gilles (opale) 1475-1566
BOUCLET Marie Catherine 1697
DEHAY Florimond 1845
WARGNYES Jean - Baptiste 1757
HOUPLAIN Henri Joseph 1848
VILLAIN Jacques 1707-1778
PRUVOST Augustin Barnabé 1816-1898
GUILBERT Marc 1728
MORONVAL Hermance Marie Jhe 1871-1884
LANCIAL Ghislain Joseph 1799-1800
LEGRAND Adrien 939693
WARIIN Jean-baptiste Ovide 1840-1922
REMY Marie Armande Augustine 1889
HAERENT Zacharie Alexandre 1879
HABART Pierre 1720-1793
GARCON Modeste Pierre Jh 1882-1955
LORGE Marie Antoinette Françoise 1705-1755
DEHEE Guillaume Francois 1699
DUCLOY Marie 1659
CREPIN Marie Angélique 1761
COQUEREL Jean Philippes 1791-1865
BLONDEL Jean Francois 1733
POILLON Francoise 1612
DE HABART Marie Antoinette 1728-1732
DAUDRUICQ (I) (Y) (YS) Peronne 1638-1701
PECRY Clémentine Josephe 1807
DELEAU Jacques 1687-1762
BONNEL Marie Catherine 1793-1863
VASSEUR Pierre 1762-1837
LATTAIGNANT Jean Marie 1734
DIAIS Isidore Fortuné Joseph 1873
DUWAT Marie Charlotte Françoise 1743-1783
PETIT Jeanne 1708-1740
DELPLANQUE Pierre 1711
BONEL Charles Etienne 1738-1745
CORNET Jean
DUBOT Pierre 1672-1732
LAUREINS Anne 1712
CHRISTIAEN Josephus
PATYN Louis Joseph 1822-1893
BRUYNAERT Francois Xavier 1806-1806
PROVO Françoise Constance 1784-1847
BRUYNAERT Benoît 1809-1842
VERHAEGHE Virginia Amelia Rosalia 1831
MIAUX Jean-françois Marie éloi 1759-1819
QUAEGHEBEUR André 1662
QUAEGHEBEUR André 1649-1701
PACQUENTIN Antoinette 1683-1705
VANDAME Justine 1826-1875
FLOER Justine 1601-1626
VANOOST Colette Constance 1796-1846
HOUZIAU Marie 1678-1753
DE ROUSSEN Antoine 1692-Après 23 novembre 1717
DEHAY Pierre Francois 1785-1785
VASSEUR Jeanne Claire 1757-1770
BOUCLET Marie Euphrasie 1810-1873
BOUFFART Pierre Adrien 1767-1835
MONROY Alexandrine 1788-1859
LANCIAL Pierre Joseph 1845-1845
DAUDRUICQ Marie 1630
THERY Pierre Francois 1778
DEMAN Ida Cornélie 1896
MASSELIS Jean 1621
DE CREUS Joannes Baptista 1696-1767
CARON Pierre 942573-1740-4-18
MILLEVILLE Marie Thérèse 1705-1741
DEWULF Judoca Joséphine 1774-1849
VIVIER Jean Charles 1775-1841
LEBBE François 1663
LANVIN Julie Berthe Joseph 1893-1909
LEGRAND Marie Barbe 937076-1746
LHOMME Marie Reine 1786-1786
LACROIX Marie Louise Antoinette 1731-1769
MAIREAU Marie Marcelle Ursule Vers 1769-1819
GRIMBERT Adele Stephanie Leocavie 1898-1963
CUGNY Jean Pierre Stanislas 1801-1866
COZE Jean 1653-1653
SANTERNE Ghislain François 1793-1856
MONTAGNE Charles Henri Joseph 1842
DUFOUR Marie Claire 1734-1763
DEGUINE Jean Jacques 1693
LHOIR Marie Jeanne Michelle 1723-18 ... 1805
LHOMME Marie Anne Vers 1677-1748
PETIT Marie Aldegonde 1071930-1799-8-26
DARRE Marie Antoinette 1751
LARDIER Euphrosine Joseph 1795
DELAPORTE Nicolas 1665-1707
BOULLENGER Jehan 1657-1724
DEMESSINE Jacques 1755-1809
BONNINGUE(S) Marie(jeanne) 1701
OGEZ Marie Joséphine 1810
LACROIX Marie Catherine 1741
LEMAIRE Adele Josephe 1845
DELIGNIERES Palmyre Appolonie 1878-1966
MEURICE Pierre
DELOBEL Antoine, François, Marie 1758-1827
CAYET Antoine Joseph Vers 1734-1759
MARCADE Jean Baptiste 1777-1845
TESTU Jeromine 1854
DELAPORTE Suzanne 1824
CHAU Georges Paulin 1860
LAISNE Amelie Joseph 1822-1849
DURIEZ Etienne François
COURQUIN Jacques Marie 1834
BOULANGER Marie Louise Ursule 1736
DUPONT Félix 1795
LACROIX Alexis 1749
DUPUIS Philippe 1755-1832
HOLLE Abraham Augustin Joseph Gustave 1833-1872
QUENEUTE Marie Catherine 1796-1833
QUIGNON Eugène Théophile 1860-1903
DURET Noël Alexandre 1856
BLERY Victorine 1801-1875
CRETAL Marie Magdeleine Joseph 1793
COZE Marie Vers 1692-1741
PODEVIN Marie Marguerite 1780-1810
MARTINAGE Adèle Julie 1840-1915
DEHAY Marie Ghislaine 1752
LIEBERT Pierre Guislain 1747-1786
SAUVAGE Pierre Claude 1786-1829
PEZÉ Fernande Sophie Joseph 1895
BOULLENGER Pierre 1650-1729
MERCIER Gilles 1663-1720
LANCIAL Constant Modeste 1805
BEAUCHAMP Vital Eugène 1816
HOURIEZ Catherine Joseph 1754-1804
HAUTEFEUILLE Jean Francois 1716
DE HABART Ursule 1707-Vers 1753
CARON Robert 1687-1775
BAURIN Marie Marguerite Célestine 1779
LEFEBVRE Jacques Philippe 1767
BIENFAIT Philippe Vers 1600-Vers 1648
ROUSERé Pierre 1616-1666
FAGHEL François Xavier 1769-1770
CAILLAU Marie 1636-1701
TOUSSAINT Eulalie Rosalie 1868
VAN DEN BROUCKE François Ignace 1678-1750
DE FOREST Melchior Iii 1510-1571
PACQUE Nicole 1685-1747
CUGNY Francois 1675
BAUWENS Adrien 1644-1719
COLLE Joseph 1763-1829
DUPUIS Catherine 1718
DE GRYSE François Janvier 1850-1879
BRUTSAERT Henri 1868-1938
DUMELIE Hieronymus Cornelius 1881-1957
MILLEVILLE Bartholomeus 1665
BEDDELEM Pierre 1699
DEMAN Crispin Corneille 1896
BOSSAERT Paul Ii 1624-1653
DE HABART Claude 1608-1655
ROUTTIER Suzanne Joseph 1757
CROISILLE Charlemagne Joseph (ag) 1814-1849
MACAIGNE Charles Louis 1767-1831
LEFEBVRE Marc Vers 1628-1682
GUILBERT Elisabeth 1758
DELANCHY Armand Fidèle Théodore 1766-1815
GRIMBERT Ajax Ulysse Idomenee 1894-1967
RIQUIER Martin Dominique 1783
LESAGE Maria 1876-1961
CROISILLE Florentine (ag) 1812-1889
GRIMBERT Paul Cyrille Augustin 1888-1960
BRICARD Léona 1903-Février 1983
MONCHY Guislain Joseph 1830
RIGAUX Laure Eugénie Florentine Emilie 1814-1894
BERTIN Marie Rose Emilie Josephe 1782-1847
GOSSET Isabelle 1700
DEVIN Sebastien 1765-1834
MINET Maria Laetitia Adelina 1877
DUPUIS Jean 1620-1680
BASTARD Jeanne 1665-1689
FLAMANT Jean Baptiste 1812-1895
BURNY Marie Catherine 1718-1765
EVRARD Marie Jeanne Rosalie 1757
HAMAIN Marie Thérèse Louise 1816-1886
CARON Marie-cécile 1183856-1879
VASSEUR Désiré 1848
BUTEL Jean-louis-barthélémy 1753-1811
LELUC Gérard
LAU Antoine Jh 1738
LELUC Pierre 1745
BASSET Jean Francois
GOURMEAUX Marie Séraphine 1740-1808
RIGAULT Antoine 1704
DURIEZ Alexis 1743-1829
GUILBERT Jacques Joachim 1802-1876
BERTHE Emile Jean Baptiste 1849-1891
OG(I)E(R-Z) Marie Louise 1842
BRUNET Nicolas 1607
BOURGOIS Louis Marie 1701-1782
BOUDRY Albertine Joseph 1771-1794
CUGNY Léonard 1703-1722
HAMEREL Oudart 1605-1669
BOULLENGER Louise Marie 1692
VASSEUR Guislain Joseph 1786
HAMEREL Charles Robert Marc 1718-1754
MORONVAL Alice Marie Jhe 1867-1869
DELEPOUVE Jean 1671
DELATTRE Antoine 1618-1644
LACROIX François Joseph 1763
COZE Antoinette 1650
ENGRAND Marie Vers 1655-1698
BRUAUX Alexandre Ambroise 1815
DE HABART Marie Louise 1687-1776
DUPRE Jacqueline 1622-1677
HAMEREL Antoine 1654-1654
FLOCHEL Philippe Joseph 1812
COUTELLIER Henri 1840
LANCIAL Flore Josèphe 1833
MALO Pierre 1638-1669
ROBBE Aurelia Catherine 1870
CUGNY Louis Marie 1692
POULAIN Adolphe
DOHEN Noël 1732
TACHOT Marie Jeanne Catherine 1728-1728
PENNE Louis 1677
BOUTROY Jacques 1792
BRUNET Pierre 1781
BRANLANT Marie 1737
BAILLET Marie Madeleine 1738
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Anne 1688-1688
BOULANGER Antoine 1607-1607
DAUDRUY (DAUDRUI - D'AUDRUICQ) Jacqueline 1629-1697
MATHIEU Pierre 1686-1774
COQUEL Guislain 1756-1826
ROUSSEL Marie Françoise 1741-1748
LELONG Louis Joseph Alexandre 1850-1887
HAUTEFEUILLE Philippe 1765
RAOULT Dalila Josèphe 1826-1880
HAMIN Marc 1684-1752
GRIMBERT Leandre Cale Anatole 1907-1981
PLEZ Jacques 1690-1730
HOURDE Agnès 1737-1809
BRUNET Léonard 1682-1720
DUCLOY Léonard 1763
DELARACE Théophile 1793
BARBAUT Antoinette 1673-1743
GET François Isidore 1783-1862
FOVIAUX Antoine 1869-1899
CANDAT Marie Anne Joseph 1748
WASSELIN Marie Thérèse 1743-1775
DELSART Abraham François 1808
CAILLE Lucien 1887
DERIVERY Henry 1723-1794
COEUGNIET Marie Stéphanie Joseph 1831-1895
COYEZ Thomas Joseph (a) 1781-1781
MILON Flore 1902-1974
BRUNET Désiré Pierre Jacques 1889
AUTURQUIN François Hippolyte 1807-1888
LABITTE Célestine 1744-1826
BOULANGER Marguerite 1688-1732
MALOIGNE Jean André Toussaint 1803-1867
FALENTIN Jean Vers 1696-1766
BIENFAIT Jeanne Marguerite 1744-1749
BIENFAIT Marie Guislaine 1790
GRIMBERT Marius François Joseph 1892
CAYET Pierre Joseph 1767-1827
HAUTEFEUILLE Jean 1712-1729
LABALETTE Clémence Victorine Constance Zélie 1911-2004
HAMEREL Michel Vers février 1448-1499
LACROIX François Lucien 1773
BATARDY Marie Françoise 1767
MORONVAL François Jh 1825-1825
BOCQUET Henriette Joseph 1791-1792
THUILLIER Jean Baptiste Edmond 1872
NORMAND Charles 1709
CUGNY Marie 1738-1739
FEUILLADE Catherine 1763-1820
LEULIET(R)-(Z) Oudart 1596
LARBALETTE Procope Vers 1721
SAVARY Julie Aglaée Lucie 1895-1967
BUTEL Magdeleine-antoinette 1776
DESCHREVEL Mathieu 1640
RAOULT Géry Constantin Joseph 1860
CREPIN François Joseph 1747-1841
PECQUET Marie Madeleine 1810
COZE Poline 1692-1692
DEHAY Désiré Modeste 1798-1879
DILLY Jean-philippe Vers 1719-Avant 1778
DELEAU Robert 1652-1723
LIEBERT Alice Josephe 1865
BIENFAIT Victor Joseph 1873
DE GRIANNE Antoinette 1638-1681
DUMONT Hadulphe Hermand Joseph 1878
DEBRABANT Marie-catherine 1693-1742
BESNARD Michel
LANDRIEU Angèla Marie Joseph 1858
LABALETTE Bruno 1741
ROUCOULT Marie 1719
BOULANGER Jeanne 1690-1690
ROBITAILLE Pierre
LAMBERT Anne 1702
ROUCOUT Jean Baptiste Joseph 1732-1738
VASSEUR Marie Thérèse 1757-1758
FIEVEZ Etienne Joseph 1764
VASSEUR Antoinette 1683-1712
BRICHE Louis 1747
MIGNIER Jeanne 1691-1693
LARDÃë Suzanne 1608
BODART Marie 1681-1731
PICHON Michel 1701
MALFAIT Philippe 1620-1695
GOND Jeanne 1673-1744
MACREZ Marie Geneviève 1759-1841
VANDENBERGHE Lucien Adrien 1898-1967
BOULLENGER Pierre 1706-1758
LOUQUET Jacqueline 1673-1761
BAYARD Barthélémy Vers 1702-1792
PLEE Marie Catherine 1773-Après 1854
DEHAY Jean Francois 1751-1751
CREPIN Louis François 1759
POLLET Antoine 1746
DELEGHER Gaspard 1697-1741
DE HABART Antoine Joseph 1756-1801
LHOMME Marc Avant 1671
DESSAINT Jacqueline 1700
DEUX Marie Victorine Ludivine 1835
WIERRE Antoine Vers 1684-1754
TROYE Marie Marguerite 1719-1806
BEAUSSART Julia Josephine Marie 1874
MIEL Nicolas 1733
VANGRAESCHEPE Pierre Jean François 1740-1768
ACHER Henri Firmin 1828
PATYN Julianus Cornelis 1849-1849
DECAE Barbara Genoveva 1791-1874
LEBOEUF Pierre Joseph 1799-1865
BASTARD Anne 1667
VASSEUR Vasseur 1711
FOURCROY Louise 1649-1705
ADAM Rosalie 1780-1845
BARTIER Jacques 1688
DAUDRUY Marie Jeanne 1755
LELEU Antoinette 1699
PODEVIN Benoît Joseph 1783
DELMOTTE Jean Francois 1744-1827
DEMONT François Augustin Joseph 1861-1899
DE BYSER Bernard 1677- octobre 11
LASSALLE Marie-charlotte 1783
QUAEGHEBEUR Jeanne 1651
LESAGE Blanche 1841-1927
TOFFLIN Marie Angélique 1688-1780
PODEVIN Adélia 1885-1885
BEAUCOURT Maximilien Joseph 1779
LEDOUX Anne 1776-1859
HERBET Célestine 1848
MESNARD Charles Clair 1755
MAUBORGNE Marin 1621-1661
BATARDY Denis 1764
DE CREUS Jacques Vers 1575-1618
DUPONT Catherine 1663-1710
BRUNET Jeanne 1679-1715
DEMARQUOIS Elise Valentine Joseph 1829
MARGOTIN Enfant 1762-1762
DUCROCQ François Joseph 1878-1948
DURIEZ Marie Augustine 1729-1809
BLAEVOET Jacques François 931193-1744
MASSON Quintin
DE HABART Huchon 1640-1679
BOET Blaisette Avant 1600
MONNET Solange
GOUILLART Benjamin Joseph 1838
LAU Marguerite 1697-1737
DARRAS Claude 1658
GUELQUE Ferdinand Joseph Valentin 1821-Avant 18 mai 1945
DE HABART Jacques 1719
CARINCOTTE Leon Jacques 1885-1954
DUBOIS Antoine 1712-1798
DARRÉ Marie Henriette Eléonore 1813
LOMBART Jeanne Albertine Joseph 1754-1822
HAMAIN Marc Léonard 1741-1829
HAUTEFEUILLE Louise Marie 1704-1743
ONRAET Virginie 1832
POTTIER Sidonie 1891
DELATTRE Frlorence Joseph 1828-1871
CORNET Marie 1666-1710
LARDE Suzanne 1608-1668
DESHAYES Thérèse Elisabeth 1765-1837
MOREL Martin Lucien 1764-1832
VOLOIR Philippe 1746-1818
DESVIGNES Marie Josèphe Hermiline 1844
BUTEL Noël 1662
BEAUCOURT Catherine Josephe 1752
POUILLE Hubert 1611
STIEVENART Aimée Adélaïde Désirée 1805
BIENFAIT Marie Ghislaine 1778
DEMAN Auguste Corneille 1866-1910
LHOMME Ovide 1845-1901
BECU Berthe Marie Louise 1896-1969
MACHON Pierre
PATYN Robert Avant 1660-1724
VENET Gilberte Vers 1665-1732
CAILLEUX Jeanne 1623-1694
VIDAL François Ignace Florent 1856-1934
LEFEBVRE Jean Thomas 1737-1813
BOUTON Antoinette Vers 1674-1750
LIEPPE Julie Zéphemie 1870
LUSCA Prudence 1788-1852
GRIMBERT Florimond Joseph 1830-1872
CROISILLE Marie (françoise) Michèle 1760-1838
ROUSSEL Jean Baptiste 1744-1803
ELOY Marie Anne Joseph Flavie 1833
DE BAILLIENCOURT DIT COURCOL Louis Pierre 1717-1778
PATTIER Marie Madeleine 1793
CRESSON Augustin Louis 1800-1878
PONCHE Jean Baptiste CAL 1705-1785
PRUVOST Adelaïde @#DFRENCH R@ 23 FRIM an V-1861
WAREMBOURG Paul Henri Joseph 1865-1952
LENOIR Léonard 1764-1809
LEMOINE Alphonse Jean Baptiste 1832
HULOT Florentine Emiliie 1821-Après 1864
ROUCOUT Charles Vers 1689
CHOQUET Cécile 1738-1791
GUéANT Julie Adolphine Séraphine 1871
MARGOTIN Pétronille 1786-1786
DELPORTE Mathieu 931889
GUILBERT Marie Catherine 1810-1886
GUéANT Léontine Marie Joseph 1877
HOUPLAIN Maria 1860-1861
DANICOURT François Eugéne Ernest 1852
LEGRAND Guislain 1721
HIBON Marie Claire 1773-1829
FLAMBRY Agnès Vers 1692-1742
AMOURETTE Raoul Hyacinthe 1891-1891
ROOM Henricus Cornelius 1869
VASSEUR Marie Louise Antoinette 1780
MACHIN Louis Victor Emile 1844-1930
BAYARD Jacques Marie 1787
GRIMBERT Gaston Jean Baptiste Joseph 1884-1948
DESCAMPS Pierre Marie 1851
DISTINGUIN Elise Eléonore 1870-1953
DEHAY Jean Baptiste 1755-1755
LOUART Romain Joseph 1806
ROYAL Nicolas Joseph 1760-1847
MARGOTIN Charles François 1791
VAN DER KELEN Antonia 1735-Entre 1735 et 1835
LEMOINE Marguerite 1746-1808
DANEL Euphémie Vers 1900
POURRE Jacqueline 1672
WUILLAUME Jacques Alexis 1711-1779
BOULLé D'éLICOURT Marie Angélique CAL 1751-1775
LETAILLE Aurélie Aldegonde 1816-1817
CROISILLE Catherine Joseph (ag)* 1829-1915
LUCAS Modeste, François 1872-1938
DESHAYES Guislain 1721-1796
PICOT Pierre 1617-1690
FASQUELLE Anne 1628-1670
CORNET Marie 1666-1710
TREULIER Marie Josephe Elise 1857-1935
DAUCHY Jacqueline 1635-1676
BRIET Jean Jacques 1787
CUGNY Marie Louise 1707
BATARDY Marie Marguerite 1756
BRUNET Marie Jeanne 1701
DEHAY Edouard Henri 1888-1914
DE SURENNE Pierre
CAPY Jacques Philippe 1749-Avant 1827
MALOIGNE X 1829-1829
HOUPLAIN Jules Joseph 1874
BAYARD Marie Jeanne 1740-1773
VASSEUR Jean Philippe 1722-1776
LECOCQ Pierre Francois 1761-1832
EVERAERT Nicolaus 1681-1741
DOLIGER Jacques
BRASSART Marie Catherine Joseph 1862-1943
DAUDRUICQ (I) (Y) (YS) Jehan 1668-1750
MERLIER Marceline 1807-1893
ALTAZIN Marie, Marguerite, Elisabeth 1845
RINVILLE Nicolas Florentin 1818
HOUPLAIN Marie Reine 1833-1835
BOUTET Henriette Claire Hélène 1861
OGEZ Roseline Adélaïde Joseph 1847
BéTHLEEM Nicolaus 1648
NOEL Jean 1677-1713
HURET Pierre Antoine 1747
VINCHANT Marie Jeanne 1680-1761
CARON Marie Eugénie 1830
GOUHIE Madeleine,suzanne 1904-1995
DELABBYE Jehan
LALY D'AGNIERES Clémentine Charlotte Maria 1853-1915
CAPEL Eugene Xavier Vers 1766
DENEUX Marie Antoinette 1713
DESSENNE Marie Agnès 1766
LHOMME Pierre Ghislain 1784-1784
CLERY Claudine 1757
CHAU Juliette Clotilde Augustine 1866-1881
BEAUGRAND Peronne 1679-1681
LELEU Sylvia Cornélia 1864
BRIET Marie Madeleine Joséphine 1791
COUVREUR Clémence Adéle 1838
HORVILLE Louis 1840-1902
DE FOREST Jean 1543-1606
RAYAN Christophe 1677-1751
ROUCOUT Claude 1724-1795
LESAGE Alice Maria Anna 1882-1967
DIAIS Zélie Désirée 1875
GADEYNE Liévin Joseph 1818-1888
RENAULT Pierre Francois 1685-1779
DEPECKER Jeanne Louise Hortense 1868
CAYEUX Marie Thérèse Pétronille 1776
QUENNENHEN Antoine 1616-1695
JOVELET Angélina Adélina Célina 1865-1868
RAOULT élise Marie 1856-1861
LELONG Joseph Florimond Alexandre 1828
GRARD Louis Nicolas 1718-1778
SENPO Gustave 1869-1928
HENRY Joseph Antoine Pierre 1782
CAUX Marcelle Marguerite Georgette 1909-1964
SERRURIER Louis 1884-1884
LABITTE Aldegonde 1802-1877
DELIGNIERES Joseph Augustin 1858
ROUSSEAUX Elise Désiré 1869-1941
HONVAULT (DE HONVAULT) Pierre Louis Marie Nicolas 1831-1876
DESPREZ Aimé Jules Désiré 1836-1837
FIOLET Ambroisine Joseph 1817-1876
PAYEN Augustine 1811-1838
CREPIN Laure Charlotte Catherine 1839
DIONET François Marie Théodore 1763
FEROUX Jacques Joseph Avant 1708-1753
DEHAY Edouard 1861-1892
COUVREUR Elisabeth 1840-1840
DE LA SALLE Jacques 1699
FERNET Nicolas 1746-1805
TOBO Léon Joseph 1839-1898
COURTIN Claire 1672-1735
ROUCOUX Francois
GUéANT Kléber Jean Baptiste Joseph 1844-1898
CUVILLIER Marie Angélique 1733
HAMEREL Marie Antoinette 1690-1756
LEVERT George 1896-1981
TROUDE Victor Auguste Alfred 1881
HAAGE Léonie Marie 1875
FOURNIER Augustine 1796-1859
COZE Jehan 1631
CAILLET Achille Joseph Séraphin 1901-1968
HONVAULT Nicolas 1730-1816
LIEPPE X 1857
RISBOURG Pierre 1647-1725
BETREMIEUX Hermance 1836
LAVAINNE Aime, Aimable 1759
LAURENT Marie Anne Joseph 1748-1811
PHILIPPE Marie Joséphine 1875-1893
CABOCHE Berthe 1885-1886
HOUZIAU Antoine Vers 1651-1706
PECQUEUX Charles Nicolas 1840
BAERT Petrus 1015555-1730
BAERT Josephus Ca 1797
PIERRA Marie Angélique 1774-1840
PETAIN Maximillien 1805
CUVILLIER Alphonsine Marie Joseph 1842-1911
COUVREUR Pierre Joseph 1793-@#DFRENCH R@ 6 FRIM an II
DECOBERT Ferdinand 1029692-1800
COYEZ Eugénie Joseph (a) 1772-1864
LAMOURETTE Louis Joseph 1855
LABALETTE Jean Pierre 1749
THOMAS Céline Esther 1860-1895
BERTIN Marie Louise 1749-1822
FERNET Marie Madeleine 1738-Après 1736
PAYEN Adélaide Désirée 1816-1872
CAILLET Marie, Arsène, Julia 1860-1932
FERNET Jacques 1777
BRIET André François 1785
DUMINIL Jacques 1702-1783
BOUCHER Louis Joseph 1799-1883
MEUNIER Alphonse François Augustin 1896
GALLAND André, Joseph 1728-1808
CROISILLE Jean Baptiste 1773-1852
PANNEQUIN Pierre Joseph 1806
FERNET Marie Anne Josephe 1776
DREZ Florentin Narcisse 1814-1878
BOIDART Jacqueline CAL 1660-1735
DELACOURT Théophile 1817
LENNE Louis François 1744-1803
CORDETTE OU CORIETTE Adrienne 1652-1717
CAILLET Lucie Marie Marguerite 1896-1986
CARPENTIER Marie Adelaide 1778-1852
TELLIER Marie, Elisabeth 1780-1816
CABUZEL Charles Victor 1885-1964
MARTIN Guislain Joseph 1755
DELAHAYE Margueritte Marthe Amélie Emma 1892
RIGAULT Francoise 1699
GERARD Marcel Augustin Joseph 1894-1936
CAYEUX Nicolas Hypolite 1831
JULIEN Agnès 1728
ROUSSEL Joséphine 1770
MICHAUX Louise 1862
CHOQUET Victorine Lucile 1849-1888
VINCENT François Constant Florimond 1786-1870
GRIMBERT Arthur Clementin Joseph 1870
BROCHE Marie Catherine 893912-1724
BEUGNET Louis * 1818-Après mai 1888
CREPIN François Joseph 1888-1916
POINTIN Adrien 1703
PLONQUET Blanche Laure 1876
DERIVERY Genviève 1828
LHOMME Albertine Joseph 1762-1840
BOIDIN Alexis 1797
JOINVILLE Anna Marie Joseph 1868-1947
DERETTE Catherine 1757
HERNU Marie-rose Augustine Josèphe 1793-1853
ARS Léona 1886-1927
GRIMBERT Hilaire Cyrille Francois 1891-1934
LABALETTE Marcelle Emma Zélie Lucie 1912-2008
JACQUART Thomas 1748-1819
DEGARDIN Jean Noël 1722-1790
BOULLé D'éLICOURT Marie 1748
BOSQUET Jean 1530
ELOY Louis 1798-1837
LALY D'AGNIERES Achille Jules François 1848-1928
LANEL OU LANNELLE Marie Anne Françoise 1836
GOVIN Abel Octave 1837-1837
BOUDRY Euphrasie Hermance Joseph 1858-Vers 1908
ROUCOULT Marie Madeleine 1725
DRUET Henry Alexandre 1822-1893
CABOT Constant Joseph Martial 1848
ROUCOUT Francoise 1718-1718
DOTTEL Jean Avant 1554-1629
AUTURQUIN Aldegonde Louise Emélie 1812
SAINT JEAN Marie 1674
BERTRAND Marguerite 1807-1865
BLERY Philippe 1724
GOVIN Amédé 1831-1831
DAMART Véronique Joseph 1759-1836
FOUCART Julienne Marie Alphonsine Joseph 1895-1966
CRESSON Séverin Joseph 1781
CHABÃë Marie Philippe 1733-1798
HANOT Florine Joseph 1830-1880
DESMARQUOY Mathieu 1780-1855
PERIN Clémence, Rosalie 1835-1842
DE VISME Marie Françoise Rose 1763-1820
LOURCHON Philippe
PENTIER Charles 1625-1683
WATRELOT Antoine 903735-1708
D(E)HéE Pierre Augustin Mathurin 1006229-1796
DACQUEBERT Jehan Vers 1609-1669
DUFOUR Marie Elisabeth 1713-1789
ROUCOUT Francois 1719
PLOUY Joséphine,augustine,joseph 1847
DE HAYNIN Jean Philippe
MALBRANQUE Irma 1838
MOREL Appoline 1796-1854
PAYEN Jean Ghislain 1786
DUFOUR Caroline 1792-1875
GRIMBERT Leandre Klebert Florimond Marie 1902-1902
VASSEUR Jacques Philippe Auguste 1798-Après 1875
DELAPORTE Marie Françoise 1743-1813
JULIEN Augustin Avant 1750
BOCQUET Pierre 1741-1827
CHOQUET Marie-catherine-elisabeth Vers 1800-1853
LEMAIRE Félicité Josephe 1827
QUENEHEN Angélique Opportume 1835
LANEL OU LANNELLE Angélique 1768-1814
MARTIN Flavien Valentin 1830
PETIT Pierre Joseph 1820-1850
SENE Jean Baptiste Martial 1827
TESTU Pierre Francois 1838
PINCHON Jean Francois 1740-Avant 1792
MOTTE René 1859-1895
TESTU Marcel Alexandre 1873
ELOY Marie Adelaide 1831
LEMOINE Léandre Hyppolite 1798
LEGRAND Célestine 1147419-1835-6-27
FOUCART Léon Louis Joseph 1878-1878
MORONVAL Auguste François 1869-Après 1931
DUPUIS Marie 1715
CHOQUET Elisa Célestine Joseph 1828
LACARNOY Jean-baptiste 1792
RAYAN Jean Baptiste 1753
PIERREPONT Marie 1875
DIONET Eliane 1898
DE BUGNY Nicolas 1743-Avant 1847
MAYOL Célestin Joseph 1798-1855
DELIGNIERES Gaston Oscar Jules 1891
MARESCHAL Charles Henri Célestin 1883
LESAGE Antoine 1844-1844
MALOIGNE Roland émile 1907-1993
FLAMBRY Marie Cecile 1732
GUERARD Jean 1683-1755
FALCK Laure 1861-1907
LEBRUN Marie Rosalie 1798
DELHAYE Pierre Joseph 1866-1908
LAURENT Colombe 1849
DESHAYES Antoine 1724
BéTHENCOURT André 1721-1801
DECOBERT Félix Henri Joseph 1895
GOURLAY Francois
WAUQUIER Jeanne 1630-1716
DHUEZ Pierre Francois 1685-Après 1715
CROISILLE Florimond Théodore (ag) 1841-1849
DARRÉ Marie Anne 1770-1859
GUEANT Philippe Hubert
DESCAMPS Joseph 1837
COZETTE Alexis 1794-1858
YVAIN Nathalie, Joseph 1769-1853
LABALETTE Marguerite Emma Marie 1905-1906
DUPUIS Marie Madeleine 1785-1847
GRIMBERT Sophie Clémentine Joseph 1820-1894
GODE Marie Séraphine 1797-1847
MARGOTIN Marie Catherine 1768-1768
BATZ Marie
ROBERVAL Henri Jean Marie 1731
DESCENDRE Thérèse Henriette 1698-1768
ROUCOULT Marie Angélique Joseph 1735-1740
MARTIN Marie Madeleine 1771-1846
YVAIN Cyrille Joseph 1815-1884
TRIPET Jean Louis 1797
GRIMBERT Cesar Augustin Clementin 1868
LESSERTISSEUX Geneviève 1788
MERELLE Etienne Joseph 1811-1868
DALLONGEVILLE François Félix 1773-1843
GAFFET Thomas 1777
CARON Marie Françoise 1673-1761
GRIMBERT Clovis Florent Joseph 1893
BLONDEEL Pétronille 1610-1678
LAHAYE Jan Andries 1731-1790
GAFFET Marie Françoise Bernardine 1775-1815
DEMASSIET Pierre Henry CAL 1776
VINCENT Eugènie-adèle 1815-1879
ROUSSEL Marie Rosalie 1743
MARGOTIN Marie Françoise 1773
GAMBLIN Celestin Etienne Joseph 1879-1956
LABRE Marie Claire Julie Josèphe 1824-1896
NISON Marie Anne
MAROUSE Marie Gabrielle 1716
BREFORT Marie Stéphanie 1886
LEFEBVRE Sophie Marie Josephine 1900-1989
FLAHAUT Joseph
CARDON Claude 1697
MARGOTIN Henry 1728-Après 1791
LEQUETTE Célestine Joseph 1797-1865
HOUPLAIN Palmyre Julia 1881-1950
PRIN Caroline Josephe 1770-1844
DIONET Catherine 1795-1837
LEFVRE Marie Louise 1723-1765
BATAILLE Philippe
POULET Elise Josèphe 1840-1917
DELEFOSSE Messio Melsior Avant 1606-1672
ANSART Clésia Marie 1900-1901
MATER Marie Magdeleine 1839
ANSART Germain 1889-1955
MARTIN Philippe Athanase 1812
GUILBERT Florentine 1807
LABRE Rectitude Agathe Josèphe 1790
GILLARD Pierre Maximilien 1697-1779
DHENNIN Marie Catherine Vers 1663-1737
CAPLIEZ Diogène, Valère Philogène 1863-1899
LETAILLE Frédéric Carolus 1817-1818
MERLIER Aimable 1835
HANNOYE Valery 1801-1878
LEQUAY Nicolas François 1793
GERARD Vincent 1812
LALY D'AGNIERES Louis-joseph 1820-1889
DEMARQUOIS Mathieu 1780-1855
THERY Jacques François 1745-1829
DERANCOURT Lambert Vers 1710-Avant 1781
DUPIN Guislain Joseph 1800-1880
FOUCART Jean Baptiste Noël Joseph 1869-1944
MOREAU Alfred, Joseph Dit Fernand 1881-1955
CROISILLE François Joseph (ag) 1821-1823
HEMERY Aristide
ROHART Pierre Joseph 1730-1780
DUPONT Marie Madeleine 1713-1717
LEMESLE Augustine 1854-1891
DELMOTTE Jacques, André 1719-1791
LALY François Joseph 1785-1857
TELLIER Charles 1855
DUHAMEL Elisabeth 1779-1858
GRIMBERT Oscar Francois Joseph 1899-1968
VIOLIER Marie 1625
LEGRAND Antoine Joseph 1756-1823
RISBOURG Pierre 1647-1725
LECLERCQ Olivier - Joseph 1746
GUILBERT Augustin Jean Baptiste Joseph 1861
CRESSON Louis 1787
POUTIER Gustave Corneille 1862-1939
LABRE Modeste Joseph 1787
PAYEN Constance Sabine 1813-1868
MERLIER Jean, Louis, Norbert 1812-1887
BRUNO Jeanne Albertine Vers 1762
GASPARD Jean Vers 1662
ROUCOUX Claude 12 mai 1795
ROUX André 1759-1808
DESAEGHER André 1619-1647
ROUCOULT Marie Marguerite 1723-1727
VINCENT Eugénie 1815-1879
SELAME Jean Baptiste Pierre 927418-1745-2-23
BEAUCOURT Emélie 1793-1794
AUTURQUIN Jean Francois 1779-1837
GODEL Marie Philippe Vers 1704-1764
DIEVAL Alexandre Joseph 1815-1871
DELABRE Adéodat Paul Francisque 1889
COQUEL Bernard 1787-1840
THERY Elisabeth @#DFRENCH R@ 09 FLOR 7-1853
ROUCOUT Jean Baptiste 1720-1728
DESSENNE Jeanne Marie 1882-1923
RIGAULT Geneviève 1708-1710
DESFORGES Marie Madeleine 1757-1817
DEBARY Genevive 1748-1824
LABALETTE Marie Julie Louise 1876-1876
PORE Marie Thérèse 1741
LEGRAND Marie Hyacinthe 1833
DIEVAL Rainé Adolphe Joseph 1840
PENTIER Louis 1653-1710
GRIMBERT Marceau Marcel Marius 1896-1968
JULIEN Francois 1693-1705
LEGRAND Michel 986240-1784-5-11
GAVOURY Marie Charles 1870-1957
LENNEL Marie Jeanne Pelagie 1759-1809
VIOLETTE Antoine 1751-1816
BINSE Sophie Joseph 1818-1892
CABOT émérence Marie Augustine 1853-1853
DELABY Louis 1824-1886
DEMARQUOIS Clement Joseph 1827-1871
JANSON Marie Anne Joseph 1761
MERVILLE Philippe Charles 1728-1815
BEAUCOURT Marie Antonette 1743
DRANSART Charles 1898
DEMASSIET Marie Jeanne 1776-1850
CROISILLE Ludivine Clémentine (ag) 1817-1888
RIGAULT Louis 1661-1711
BESNARD Marie 1700
MONROY Marie Marguerite Jhe 1747
BOURGEOIS Pierre 1800
DE HABART Antoine 1687
LECAT Marie Véronique Lucie 1789-1865
BéTHENCOURT Stephanie Sophie 1843
YVAIN Théodore, Joseph 1779
RENAULT Jean Francois 1760
LECOMTE Jeanne, Françoise 1744-1813
CONDETTE Louis Edouard 1848-1920
RENAULT Catherine 1795-1874
GOBLET Angèle Euphrosine 1894
JOVELET Jean Baptiste Hyppolite 1827-1898
BATAILLE Pierre Etienne
GOMMEZ Nicolas Antoine 1742-1822
LEROY Jean Baptiste Chrysostome 1809-1865
GRIMBERT Jean Baptiste 1784-1848
ERRAGNE Antoine
LETAILLE Armence Colombe 1824
DAMART Benoît Joseph 1757-1802
RENAULT Jean Grégoire 1756-1758
ROUCOULT Louis 1726-1727
CONTARD Alexis 1698
VASSEUR Joseph EST 1687-1726
BERTIN Théodore 1750-1812
BULCOURT Louis Joseph 1819
BARBIER Denis Joseph 1798-1868
FLAMBRY Marie Florence Vers 1690-1758
TABARY Jean Vers 1708-1792
PIERRA Marie Justine 1765-1851
DEGROUSILIER Philippe François 1736-1763
QUEVENNE Jules Arnaud Aristide 1875
DE COKER Jacques Louis 1765
MILLEROT Gaston Camille 1879
LANEL OU LANNELLE Frédéric Roch 1812
DERET (DERETTE) Marie Catherine 1757
MEURDESOIF Adélaïde 1780-1847
FREQUIN Thérèse Sylvine 1814-1838
BEAUCOURT Louis Joseph 1749-1796
QUESVIN Jacques
ALEXANDRE Adolphine Flore 1779-1849
FOURCY Marie Guislaine 1682-Avant 1742
ROBBE André Joseph 1858
LALLEMAND Jean
MOREL Florine Marie Josèphe 1852
FINET Pierre Francois 1719-1770
BAUSSART Joachim Vers 1713-1761
GOVIN Modeste 1831-1831
BELLIER Claire Félicie 1827-1876
BOILLY Xavier Joseph 1764
DE LA DIENNEE Marie Charlotte 1694-1721
LEDRU Jean Baptiste 1813-1869
BILLAUX Francois 1743
DUTHILLEUL Jean 1640-1717
YVAIN Jean, Baptiste 1779
TIQUET Séraphin Emile Joseph 1879
LALY Druon Dominique Joseph 1783-1851
MARTIN Pierre François Victor 1752
LE FEBVRE Marie Louise Amable 1766-1766
GOURMAUX Louis Joseph 1798-1864
FERNET Jean Chrisostome 1741-Après 1811
BINSE Jacques Joseph René 1790-1852
PARENT Louis Joseph 1852
COEUGNIET Clementin Joseph 1817
LALY D'AGNIERES Eliane Victorine Françoise 1845-1915
VAAST Marie Reine Adolphine 1808
TAVERNIER Charles Antoine
GANTIER Marie Flavie Josèphe 1841-1910
BACHELLé Marie Joséphine 1878
DOURDIN Louis Joseph 1759-1847
ALLART Ernstine 1832
BOUCHEND'HOMME Oscar Louis Joseph 1853-1931
PLONQUET Marie, Eugénie, Gabrièle 1887-1972
PAYEN Jean Guislain 1719-1786
JANSON Marie Anne Clotime 1807
ROUCOUT Louis Joseph 1750
LETAILLE Marie Aldegonde Amélie 1836
BECU Liévin Avant 1772
FORESTIER Marie Eugénie Paschaline 1861
CANESSON Marie 1905
COEUGNIET Seraphin 1750-1834
DELORY Paul Gislain Francois 1893
DESSENNE Catherine Restitude 1826-1839
COFFIN Marie Madeleine Rose 1791-1876
LIEPPE Elose Palladie 1864
LOUART Marie Anne Julie 1781
ROUSSEL Hélène Pétronille 1774
PAILLART Jean Baptiste Joseph 1732-1778
DIONET Léopold Casimir 1839
DEHAY Florine Augustine 1877
DEPOILLY Victoire élisabeth 1801-1883
PRONIER(Z) Marc Joseph 1783-1837
TRUQUIN Marie Rose 1788
TOBO Philomène Marie Joseph 1860-1944
BETTE Ãëmile Eugène Armand (arsène Désiré) 1860
VERDOUCK Jean Baptiste Joseph 1756-1845
PLEZ Léger Jean Louis 1712-1757
RISBOURG Pierre 1647-1725
LETAILLE Françoise Mérance 1810
HOURRIEZ Jacques François 1750-1819
DU VIOLIER Anne 1642
DHALLUIN Antoinette
HAUTECOEUR Maria Euphrasine Henriette 1846-1924
VASSEUR Marie Anne 1697
FERMYN Romain, Edouard* 1874
DUMONT Pierre Vers 1635-1689
QUENNEHEN Rosalie Marie Françoise 1773-1847
MAUBORGNE Martine 1653
FIEVET Louis François Joseph 1766
BUTEL Catherine 1686
CAGIN Pierre-antoine
DEGARDIN Marie Françoise 1763-1843
BOEREZ Léon Abel 1867
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Marie Françoise 1746-1786
DELIAU Charles Louis 1746
LECUCQ Marie Jeanne 1709
HOUDART Cyprien Joseph 1788
LOZINGUEZ Jean Claude 1713-1788
CHAU Camille Josephine 1864-1944
ROSE Léon Jean Baptiste Joseph 1896-1957
ROUCOULT Marguerite Marie Madeleine 1725-1725
DIONET Léopold Joseph Hector 1871-1926
RECQBOIS Marie-hyacinthe-cicercule 1732-1793
DURIEZ Louis Joseph 1739-1805
RIGAUX Jean Baptiste 1781-1851
PRUVOT OU PREVOST Marguerite Beatrix 1811
LESAGE Berthe 1857-1924
JOVELET Louis Auguste Ernest 1864
CREPIN Lucie Josephe 1819-1905
GOURNAY Pierre Joseph 1717
DELARACE Jean Charles 1764-1829
GODET Marie Austreberthe 1778-1847
LAGNIEZ Victor Druon Désiré 1842
JEANGEOT Jean 2 Vers 1690
LENNE Antoine Pascal 1760-1820
FINET Pierre Francois 1719-1766
DUCROCQ Marie Joseph 1774
GODEL Jean Francois 1700-1786
FLAHAUT Marie Anne 1693-1747
TOURTOIS Catherine Vers 1721-1788
TIQUET François Louis Célestin Joseph 1877
HAYEZ Catherine Beatrice Joseph 1751-1823
CUGNY Marie Françoise 1749
DESJARDINS (DEGARDIN) Henri Lucien 1825-1875
FROIDURE Nicolas Damasse Après 1814
DUPILLE Pierre 1671
SANTERNE Louis Joseph @#DFRENCH R@ 3 BRUM an VI-1844
FOUCART Julia Elisa Alphonsine 1899-1953
MAY François Joseph
LECOCQ Louis Joseph 1796-1880
DHENNIN Antoine Vers 1658-1738
MONTTEE Louison 1817
MALOIGNE Florentine Léopoldine 1841
PATTE Marc Antoine 1772-1831
GARS Baudouin Vers 1570
LOLLY Adrien François Joseph 1727-1809
PETIT Jean Baptiste Vers 1718-1790
LABALETTE Marguerite Emma Zélie 1909-1909
PLEE (PLAY) Pierre Antoine Joseph 1746-1814
CLERY Angélique Josèphe 1756-1837
BLANCKEMAN Louis 1870
WIDECOCQ Pierre Philippe 1737-1801
BASSET Marie Helene 1725-1812
YVAIN Augustin, Francois 1792
DELARACE Marie Madeline 1815-1872
MERGEZ Constant 1817
DESSENNE Antoine Joseph 1802-1874
ROUCOULT Jean Vers 1687-1727
LANVIN Charles François Joseph 1894-1961
LHOMME Marie-louise 1676-1742
BERTRAND Louis Gabriel Désiré Raoul 1893-1915
MARTIN Joseph Boniface 1768
VAQUETTE Jean-baptiste (p)* Avant août 1856
BEAUMONT Paul Louis Ovide 1877-1925
SAVARY Hyacinthe 1790-1873
LAFOSSE Gustave Elie Joseph 1848-1923
RIGAUX Marcele Fernande 1904-1994
DEMANIEZ Jean Vers 1677-1710
THERY Augustine 1759-1800
LALLEMANT Paul Joseph 1892-Après 01 septembre 1933
CORDIER Louis 1752
LOUART Jean-baptiste 1803
LEGRAND Antoine Joseph 1743-1743
DUELZ Louise 1866
GANTIER Jean Noé 1802-1855
MARTIN Ferdinand 1773-1860
LETAILLE Gilles Firmin 1804-1804
NORMAN Martin 1727-1795
DAMART Pierre Ignace 1764-1764
COYEZ Antoine François 1747-1834
WIMET Jean 1673-1743
GRIMBERT François Florimond 1873-1903
BARON Jacques Philippe 1761-1824
GUILBERT Florent, Damase 1838
FERNET Euphrosine 1820-1851
DUPONT Claude 1720
MICHAUX Jean Baptiste 1784-1869
LEULLIER Marc
VERRY Louis
CARON Marie Anne 1723-Avant 1727
LANEL OU LANNELLE Claude 1694-Après 1746
LIEPPE Juliette Célinie Joseph 1872-1939
ARCILLON Adrienne Augustine 1875
DUFOUR Jacques 1744-1820
BOULLé D'éLICOURT Louis 1730-1775
LOEUILLET Alexandre Joseph 1813-1876
JAMé Anne 1706-1706
ELOY François Jacques 1792-1843
MICHELOT Charles 1882-1914
GRIMBERT Augustin Louis Joseph 1826-1898
LAVAILLE Charles 1753-1753
LEDOUX ?? Francoise 1820
GAMBIER Pierre Francois 1781
CARPENTIER Pierre 1658-1694
QUEST Théodore Théodule 1865
DAILLY Emile Florentin 1872-1916
DEBREBANT Nicolas 1704-1756
NIQUET Antoine 1747-1747
LEDOUX Philippe 1890-1978
FERNET Marie Jeanne 1782
BRICOT Simon 1677-1747
CAUFFETIEN Pierre Antoine 1776
VUATRELOT Charlotte 1603-1676
VERSCHAVE Alexandre 1712
THUILLIER Louis Martin 1775
DEVAUX Charles Philippe 1815-1836
BRILLARD Augustine 1873
DEHAMME Joséphine 1795-1795
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Louis 1738-1814
BONTEMPS Pierre 1711
DE WAILLY Jean Baptiste 1744-1807
HAUTECOEUR Jean Francois 1729
DUCROCQ Jules Lucien Joseph 1881
QUEST Narcisse Alexandre Brice 1823-1883
DELAHOCHE Pierre Martial 1829
MALOIGNE Antonine Anastasie 1834-1834
BENSE Marie Angélique 1734
MORLIèRE Marie Françoise 1756-1830
POIRET Napoleon Fidele Amand Constant 1813
FORTIER Jeanne 1705
JACQUEMART Louis 1795
BAUSSART Marie Rose Vers 1770-1840
DEHAMME Jacques Nicolas 1793
PINCON Casimir Isidore 1815
TIQUET Palmyre Marie Adèle 1866
CROUZET Marguerite 1651-1709
ROUSSEL Marie 1869
GOVIN Florimond Léopolde 1824-1824
TRAMECOURT Marie Rose Védastine 1779-1839
MALLET Marie Anne Josephe 1756-1793
SAULNIER Geneviève 1742-1796
LEBRUN Gustave 23 mar 1856
TASSIN Antoine 1788-1849
DECOBERT ?
BATARDY Anne 1667-1743
BEAUCOURT Augustin Joseph 1790
MASSON Edmée
PAUCHET Louis 1749-1827
PRéVOST Théophile Oscar Octave 1898
BECQUET Pauline Charlotte 1835
DEGROUSILIER Anne Jhe 1690
DUPONT Pierre 1677-1742
BLAEVOET Philippe Ignace 1706-1763
BOURCY Geneviève Philippine 1849
MARQUIS Emilie Joseph 1817
DELIENCOURT Marie Catherine 1815
CARON Marguerite 1721
BENNEZON Antoine 1774-1851
CLABAUT Marie 1688-1689
LAURAIN Louis Augustin 1839-1913
BENSE Antoinette 1708-1758
COEUGNET Camille 1900-1977
FRANCRU Louis 1706-1779
AMOURETTE Olympe Fernande Idoline 1895-1927
CLERE Florimond 1813
ARCILLON Jean Louis 1751-1812
HALET Jacques 1705-1775
LAVAILLE Valentin 1746-1822
PéCOUL Marie Marguerite 1698
CARRON Marguerite-juliette 1878
FOY Claude François 1735-1779
TELLIER Victor Adolphe 1821-1841
LALY Henry 1888-1925
COPPIN Georges 1868
DESHAYES Marie Anne 1720
DEQUAYE Isaac 1671
MOCQUET Pierre 1661-1707
LEGRAND Jean Baptiste 1753-1827
BATARDY Charles Edmond 1846
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Nicolas 1746-1747
HUGO(T) Jean Baptiste 1705-1755
CAPPE André François 1740-1797
FOUCART Marie Florence Joseph 1881-1953
POLLET Marthe 1894-1984
CUVILLIER Eugène François Noster 1843-1914
VANLEENE Henri 1899-1998
GRIMBERT Clementin Joseph 1815
CHAU Gabriel Henri 1878
CAUWET Adrien 1811
GAMBIER Pierre François 1781
BOILLY Marie Antoinette 1765
DOULIEZ Jean 1659-1704
GRARE Raphaël 1674-1740
TARALLE Jean 1703
DHIVER Emile Paul 1902
LONGUEVAL (DE) Marie Angélique 1878-1911
BONTEMPS Jeanne 1610-1690
LECOCQ Augustin Louis 1831-1907
FORTIN Jean Jacques 1753-1833
HAUTECOEUR Marie Joseph 1824-1864
JOVELET Alcide Jules Anatole 1865
LEMAIRE Albert Benjamin 1851
THERY Elisabeth Thérèse 1797-1861
BASSET Charles 1647-1696
ARBELET Francois 1875-1931
GUéANT Augustin Joseph 1862
FEUILLOY Jules Victor 1839
DEBOFFE Jean Baptiste 1748-1828
ROUCOULT Marie Rose 1722
AUBERT Sebastien 1721-1780
RUFFIN Pierre Victor 1797-1858
BENSE Jeanne 1700-1700
CAMIER Félix Victor 1899
MERLIER Geneviève 1749-1792
FORTIN Jean Jacques Laurent 1794-1870
TARALLE Marie Geneviève 1737
SEPTIER Auguste Alexandre Théodore 1887
DROUARD Genevieve Felicite 1811
TIRET Marie Madeleine 1722-1750
LUCET Jean 1638
CUGNY Marie Jeanne 1703-1704
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-catherine 1764-1786
LONGEVILLE Jeanne Charlotte
DELIGNIERES Clotilde Lucienne Marie 1886
VANLERBERGHE Alexis
DELEBECQUE Pierre
PIERRA Francois 1705
CARPENTIER Antoine 1677-1724
DURIEZ Sabine Scholastique 1720-1790
FERNET Marie Magdeleine 1738-Après 15 octobre 1796
TARALLE Marie Anne Mélanie 1742
ELOY Laurence Pélagie 1829
BAULT Gabriel Avant 1680
HAUDRICOURT Antoine 1714-1764
PROISY Marie Charlotte 1744-1809
DELORY Jean Baptiste 1761-1761
BENSE Claude François Charles 1721-1722
DELACOUR Pierre 1708-1783
ARCILLON Eugène Désiré 1897-1985
DELAHOCHE Alphonse Claude 1859-1938
DHIVER Emile Ernest 1880-1897
GOVIN Charlemagne Alphonse 1823-1823
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-barbe 1776
TARALLE Antoine 1707-1785
PYSSON Jean Baptist 1747-1820
FAGOT Joseph Alexandre 1822
LEFEBVRE Marie Catherine Joseph 1775-1837
PATYN Pierre Jacques 1736-1803
LOUAGE Jacobus Leonardus 1752
BEDDELEM Jean 1681
CATRYCKE Jeanne Thérèse 1785-1825
ELOY Jean-baptiste Dit Louis 1824-1855
DE KYNT Andreas Vers 1683-1720
CLAEYS Emerentia Cornelia 1840-Après 1898
GRIMBERT Klebert Florimond Joseph 1900-1986
BLEU Petronella 1632
BAELDE Marie Christine 1751-1816
DERUDDER Anastasie Blondine 1795-1888
CUGNY Antoine 1705-1741
DEMAN Silvia Romana 1861-1861
DENEL Jean 1701-Avant 1765
ARCILLON Irène Georgette 1903-1904
POUILLE Jean-baptiste François 1738-1816
RENAULT Jean Francois 1758-1758
DAUDRUY Louis 1611-Avant 12 avril 1668
LEBEL Simon 1651
ISENBRANT Joanna Thérésa 1690-1778
ARCILLON Pierre Louis Frederic 1813-1846
ROUSERé Marie Catherine 1658-1739
DECAE Sophia Cornelia 1836-1847
BOUCHEND'HOMME Augustin Joseph 1826
DEMAN Régine 1864-1864
HUART Jeanne Nicolle
CROUET Jeanne Francoise Marie 1748-1829
HUTIN Charles François 1763
MALOIGNE Rose Marine 1809-1853
DEMOULIN Caroline Zélie 1853
DELAPORTE Marie Madeleine 1745
RICHARD Pierre Félix 1831
CRESSON Françoise Joseph 1824
TELLIER Emelie Honorine 1823-1895
MESNIL François Pierre 1811
LIEPPE François Marie 1862
CUGNY Marie Françoise 1744
MOREL Marceau, Ernest 1903
WEUGHE Germain 1609
CARON Antoine 1674-1728
DALLERY Marie - Marguerite 1742
BENSE Marie Marguerite 1737
QUEST Aimé Alexandre 1798-1839
ROUSSEL Augustin Onésime Joseph 1207038-1898
GRARD Jehenne 1643-1695
BROCHE Josephine Eugenie 1780-1853
LEDRU Marie, Anne 1685-1720
DUBIEZ (DU BIELZ) Barbe 1728
VIDAL Claude François Stanislas 1820-1896
LACROIX Marie Antoinette 1714
VANDOOREN Pierre 1730
THUILLIER Pierre Joseph 1755-1809
PAYEN Augustin Pierre Joseph 1827-1875
BRICHE Marie Marguerite 1712
BONNEL Marie Barbe 1747
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Huchon 1658-1726
SALEZ Etienne
CHANTRELLE Léger 1702
DESCAMPS Azéma 1856
GRIMBERT Florimond Augustin Joseph 1886-1914
MARTIN Marie Helene 1737
LIEVRE Alphonse Joseph 1817-1897
BéTHLEEM Pierre 1699
PRéVOST Jean 1703
POINTIN Louise 1705
D'HOERE Jean Baptiste Après 1798
ROUCOUT Marie Anne 1728-1733
ROSE Edouard Emile Joseph 1877-1951
FIRMIN Marie Antoinette 1796-1834
LHOMME Marie Guilaine 1693-1773
LETERME Georges Louis Joseph 1886
CLABAUT Nicolas 1704-1709
DEPRETZ Louise, Francoise 1786-1849
BOUSSEMART Marie 1640-1670
BRASSEUX Jean 1799
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Henriette-sophie 1762-1784
BRUYNAERT Barbara Cornelia 1818
POYEZ Marie Marguerite 1765
HOUWEN Corneille Joseph 1749-1816
HAUTECOEUR Pierre Joseph 1767-1852
TURPIN Catherine 1744-1835
BOULANGER Apoline 1813-1856
NIZART André Charles Joseph 1831
DELIGNIERES Marie Suzanne Charlotte 1893
BORRELY Adélaïde Josephine 1821-1888
FETTRE Louis 1701-1745
ARCILLON Syvain 1895
TOUZET Francois 1688
LEGRAND Alexis 1087324-1839-3-13
MACAIRE-MACQUAIRE-MAQUAIRE Marie-charlotte 1731-1774
LEMAIRE Anne 1682-1750
DARRAS Rose, Joséphine 1819
TELLIER Lucie Esther 1827
FOURMAUX Félix 1012536-1768-8-14
LEMOINE Rosa Julia Angèla Joseph 1891-1941
COEUGNIET Pierre Joseph 1789-1876
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Léonard 1669
DEHAMME Pierre Etienne 1799-1801
BUTTEUX Marie Marguerite 1795-1871
GOUILLARD Hippolyte Joseph 1806-1850
LAHAYE François Casimir 1822-Après 1872
DECOCK Maria
ANDRIAENSEN Adrien Vers 1600-Après 1664
QUENNEHEN Benjamin 1851-1886
PILLON Victorine Victoire Rosalie 1764-1822
CARON Antoine 1728-1728
DELEBECQUE Pierre Le Jeune 1577-1641
DELBECQ François Désiré 1831
MARCIAN Paulette Maria Antoinette 1908-1949
JAMé Marie Jeanne 1736
VIOLETTE Francois 1680-1724
JAMé Marie Anne 1738-1765
GRARD Jean Baptiste 1006577-1813-3-27
POIRET Georges Paul Désiré 1884
COUPé Joseph 1839-1896
LECLERC Charles 1806
LANNIER Marie Françoise 1769-1843
FAUQUEMBERGUE Marie Françoise 1731
BRYS Philomène 1863
DUBOIS Antoine 1776-1856
LEGRAND Marthe 1895-1960
ROBILLARD André 1674
HARDIVILLÉ Marcel Ernest 1892-1962
MAUBORGNE Marianne Elisabeth 1770
LAIGLE Charles
PRéVOST Marie 1679
VIGNON Nicolas 1769-1824
MERVILLE Marie Philippe 1759-1836
BAVARD Louis 1812
DUVAL Marie Julie 1880-1968
BAULT Léger 1746-1779
DELAHAYE Joseph Louis Gustave 1878
ROZE Francoise 1642
RAMBURE Marie Anne (magdeleine) Celestine 1782-1814
SAINT OMER Marie Audivine Pascaline Eugénie 1850-1914
TARALLE Claude 1730-1821
RABBE Jean Louis 1767-1837
BENSE Claude 1696-1744
VERNEZ (DE) Jean François 1687-1751
DAUCHY Marie Jeanne 1722
CLABAUT Eustache 1707
TARALLE Charles 1705-1781
FAVREL Arthur Clodomir 1872
LABALETTE Marie Thérèse Prudence 1810
ALIX Ferdinand Hildevert 1877-1963
LAVAILLE Louise 1744-1744
QUEVA Jeanne Marguerite 1741-1821
CARDON Etienne Joseph Vers 1766-1829
CLABAUT Louis 1684-1738
BRASSEUX Francois CAL 1772-1846
FRANCRU Catherine Justine 1763-1828
LEBEL Jehan 1658-1661
FERNET Alexandre Vers 1714-1800
LANNIER Jean Pierre 1738-1812
HOUDART Thomas 1702
ARCILLON Louis Philippe 1790-1864
HOUDART Jean François 1701-1790
POIRET Antoine Constant 1817
LELEU Jean François 1732
FOURNIER Marguerite 1673
CUGNY Marie Antoinette 1738-1758
CLABAUT Louis 1677-1680
CARDINAL Louise Henriette 1823
HAMEREL Marie Antoinette Caroline 1754-Avant 30 septembre 1820
ROUSSEL Augustin Marie 1738-1813
DINOCOURT Nicolas Joseph 1781-1781
DEMONCHAUX Laurent 1872-1912
BOURCY Jean François Célestin 1776-1854
LAVAILLE Louis 1754
POULAIN Georges Henri 1868
MARCQ Nicolas 1689
CARPENTIER Marie Anne 1707-1762
DISTINGHIN Marie Barbe Thérèse 1752
POINTIN Anne 1708
GOHIER Jean Baptiste Avant 05 mars 1835
PAYEN Cyrille Jean Joseph 1818-1896
DELAVILETTE Denis CAL 1608-1688
VRAYET Gilles CAL 1710-Après 19 janvier 1734
SUAIRE Eugene Gervais 1843-1917
LANNIER Jean Baptiste Nicolas 1745
BITACHE Marie 1679-1741
DERENTY Louise Irma Joseph 1893
LETAILLE Gilles Firmin 1779-1832
CHATELAIN Emile 1867-1869
LECLERC Catherine Charlotte 1795-1873
GALLOT Jean Louis 1788
MENAGE Jean-françois 1721-1783
LEGRAND Pierre Antoine 1775
CAYEUX Arthur Félix Constant 1876-1938
LOVIER Francois CAL 1761-1832
TARALLE Louis Marie Antoine 1761
DE ROUSSEN Jean Baptiste Louis Vers 1758-1809
GARET Jacques 1703
GERARD Vincent Ulysse 1848-1856
DASSONVILLE Jean Baptiste 1747
DAUTRICOURT Jean Baptiste 1802-1862
BUTIN Simon 1741
BARANTON Antoine Stanislas 1805
WAELES Jean Baptiste 1768
RUELLE Jean Charles Joseph 1721-Avant 1790
LE GILLON Marie Madeleine EST 1702-1738
BOUVART Caroline 1767-1804
DEVILLIERS élisabeth Clotilde 1808
DEVILLIERS Telesphore Nicolas 1806
TOP Jean-baptiste 1685-1763
COZETTE Marie Anne 1734-1811
CAULIER Marie Adelaide Celina 1825
MARITON Marie Catherine 1818-1891
DUPUTEL Louis 1643
VIGNON Armande Amédine Victorine 1834-1906
GUILBERT élisa 1835
STIEVET Léa 1899-Avant 1971
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Jean-françois 1741-1805
FLOCHEL Pierre Eugène 1761-1842
CANTUELLE Jacques 1744
SMERY Louis, Henry 1748-(ap. le 5 juillet 1806)
BARRAS (BARA) Francois 1702-1765
LEFEVRE Alice Gabrielle Héloïse 1902-1985
DUBOIS Charles Joseph 1739
BOUZARD Marie-jeanne 1738
DUPUTEL Francoise 1619-1682
MAUFFAIT Florimond Jules 1887
MOUILLARD Louis Charles 1820
PAMART Anna Berthe 1889-1952
DEBEAUMONT Edmond 1856
OUEN Frédéric Vulfran 1705-1769
WEPIERRE Marie, Catherine, Thérèse 1760-1823
KACZMAREK Théophile 1914-1993
LAMBIN Jean-charles 1807
LERNOULT Catherine 1623
DELEBECQUE Philippe juillet 15-1625
HAUTECOEUR Laurentine Sabine Jph 1835
DOHEN Jeanne 1647
LECOMTE Marie-françoise 1716-1754
VACOSSIN Constant Hypolite 1850
PRUVOT Marie Jeanne Vers 1716-1745
BOUVART Philippe 1676-1753
CROISILLE Léon (ag) 1831-1902
DE LA SALLE Pierre 1697
LOCQUET Henri Alfred Arthur 1910-1981
DOM Augustin 1825-1878
DUSAUTOIR Pierre Joseph 1817
FOUQUEUX Mathieu 1754
SOHIER Patrice 1801-Après 1872
DE WALLENS Elisa - Emma - Cordula 1900
CHAU Pauline Marie Eugenie 1873
CHEVALLET Marie (ca 1685)-1779
POITTEVIN Jacqueline 1640
LORGE Claude 1737
DESMARET Adrien 1692
VIOLIER Antoinette CAL 1579-1679
CLABAUT Marie Philippine Josephe 1749
VAN DER KELEN Gilles 1733-Après 1774
SALMON Madeleine 1619
LAGUERRE Claude 1664-1705
LEMAIRE Elisabeth 1704-1754
LHOMEL Philippe François 1857
FOURCY Francoise Vers 1653-1733
OBLIGITE Augustin 1760-1847
DAMILVILLE Louis Antoine 1798-1867
VIDOR Louis Thomas Joseph 1790-1867
BELLEPAUME Marie-françoise 1734
BRIHIEZ Florent Joseph Alexandre 1851
CHATELAIN Elisabeth 1673
WEPIERRE Jean Baptiste 1725-1759
DEGUISNE Jeanne Vers 1637-1705
DHIERRE Marie 1699
PRUDHOMME Eugénie 1880-1957
SAMPITE Charles Victor 1786-1858
LATTAIGNANT Robert 1644
BIGORGNE François Germain 1750-1750
LECOMTE Maxime Séraphin 1825
WEPIERRE Jean Baptiste 1754-1754
FOYARD Marie Anne Josephe Noel 1838
LHOMEL Marie Celina Julia Elisa 1865-Avant 1935
DETUNCQ Alfredine Claire Victoria 1886
BRAILLY Marie 1694
LEMAIRE Pierre Francois 1783
VUARDET Martin 1672
CADET Adrienne Caroline 1787-1853
DECOURT Théodore, Hyacinthe
LORIOT Félicité Emilie 1804-1883
GOBEAUX Marie-appoline 1878
TRIBOUILLOY Victor Désiré 1803
GUILBERT Isabelle 1694-1723
CAILLAUX Valentin César (florentin) 1814-1885
FOUQUEUX Marie-anne 1744
FOURNIER Isidore François 1830-1893
POIDEVIN Marie-hélène 1725
POIDEVIN Marie-rose 1726
SAUVAGE Michel-charles 1708
DUBUISSON François Joseph 1760-1848
FROMENT Catherine 1765-1829
CADET Pierre Joseph 1755-1821
VAN DER KELEN Pierre 1636-1636
JUMAUCOURT Marie, Th‚odore 1756
CORBILLON Guillaume Etienne Vers 1756-1805
DUPUTEL Jean 1674
DEKEYSER Léocadie Gh 1823-1891
FERNET Jean Baptiste 1758
CHARLET Antoine
DANGLOT Constant 1888-1955
MAIRE Marie Christine 1872-> 1948
CARON Charles Guislain Joseph 1788-1873
ROUFFERS Francois 1769
THERET Jules Philomé 1874-1945
CAPELLE Antoine François 1710-1783
DEGRAUWE Marcel Eusèbe Ghislain Ernest 1899
TRIPLET Alfred 1842-1887
MERVEILLIE Octavie (octavia Sophia) 1855
HAMEREL Marie Madeleine 1682-1750
GOURLAIN Marie Françoise Félicité 1777-1858
DUBREUCQ Michel Vers 1627-1700
MARCHAND Marie Elisabeth 1706-1753
CHOUMETY Marie Joseph 1738-1819
DUFOUR Pierre Antoine Joseph 1734-1806
DOULIEZ Marie Marguerite 1699-1780
LANDRECIES Pierre Joseph 1798
BRICHE Marie-adrienne 1737-1815
EVRAD François Célestin 1839
DESEILLE Marie-louise-josephe 1771-1826
DUPONT Jean 1716
BELVAL Pierre, Isidore Mai 1715-1773
GODDE Marie Tense 1678
GERMAIN Paul Marcel 1896-1899
MOREL Auguste Armand 1834
DORPE Marie Anne
DUVIOLIER Marie Louise 1716
TAVERNIER Marie Marguerite Rose 1738-1815
LAURENT Firmin 1809
VERDRU Henri Louis 1852
BOURSON Philippe Hubert 1758-1840
DOURNEL Féréole Joseph 1842
GAFFET Antoine 1768
DAVID Armand 1836-1879
GOEMAERE Henri Corneille 1846-1898
CAUDRON Joséphine Adélaïde 1818-1900
HOUZIAUX Barbe Catherine 1741
QUEVA Jean (dit Henin) 888749-1720
DEVIENNE Augustin-jose-aurélien 1882-1957
BONAL Maria Cécilia 1795-1880
ANSART Anne Marie Vers 1703-1752
LEMAIRE Félix Vers 1730
DEHAENE Pieter Martinus Benedictus 1816
PETIT Pierre Thibault 1787-1860
HOUPLAIN Victor 1871
GRIMPELLE Ursule Aimée 1785
CUGNY Marie 1650
PAILLARD Marie Madeleine 1737-1809
DELARGILLE Eugène Aimé 1816
CAUDRON Pierre François 1788-1867
CHARLET Jean Francois 1737-1738
PIERRA Marie Toussaint 1786-1863
THIRET Marie Marguerite 1767-1795
TETU Flore Elise 1821
TASSIN Ferdinand 1756-1824
LIEPPE Ernest Achille 1840
DUBREUCQ Henri Désiré Joseph 1858-1943
POINTIN Nicolas
OGER Marie-madelaine 1679
DAVID Lucien CAL 1750-1819
MILLEVILLE Petrus Jacobus 1776-1793
GRATTE Catherine Joseph 1764-1764
DUFOUR Jeanne Marguerite Joseph 1790
SALEZ Catherine 1689-1765
LASSALLE Charles Avant 1779
DEGAND Marguerite élise éléonore 1880
JUMAUCOURT Joseph 1753-(ap. le 10 avril 1797)
DASSONVAL Marie Scholastique Vers 1680-1760
RADIGUé Nicolas 1677
BALESDENT Zélie Aglaé 1830-1909
BRAILLY Louise 1701
BIGORGNE Mariane Françoise 1758-1758
CHRETIEN Gabriel 1701
LIEVIN Liévin 1685-1753
DE GUISNE Marie Françoise Dite Françoise 1680-1720
CALLAY Emile Constant 1282237
VIDOR Louis Thomas Joseph 1814-1886
LECLERE Louis Chrisostome 1805-1858
GHIER Pierre Martin 1797
GALANTIN Ernestine Alexandrine 1839-1892
MALHOMME Antoine 1715
HONVAULT Marie, Alice, Hélène 1872-1921
DOHEN Jeanne 1698
BIGORGNE Jean François Germain 1752-1752
BOURCY Ernestine 1844
CHARLIER Clotaire, Diogène 1861-1931
DUSAUTOIR Pétronille 1762-1838
LIBERT Philomène Alice Dite Jeanne 1882-1969
DELAPLACE Dionifia 1627
MATIFAS Jehan 1637-Après 28 avril 1675
LEBOBE Magdelaine 1691-1691
CLABAUT Marie Françoise Joseph 1757-1825
MICHEL Marie Louise 1713-1773
DUPUTEL Pierre Avant 1678
BOUVART Jacques 1683-1742
RADIGUé Pierre 1686
CANTUELLE Pierre 1738
BLONDEL Marie 1647-1722
DECRÃëQUY François Joseph 1773-1853
LIMOZIN Catherine 1674-1730
CLAES [CLASSE] Jean Baptiste 1795
FAMELART Louis 1822
DUPUTEL Margueritte Vers 1568-1633
MULARD Marie-madeleine 1734-1737
DEVIN Chatles Alexandre Joseph 1765
LORIOT Marie Constance Catherine 1801
POIDEVIN Marie-hélène 1740-1740
SAVOYE François,cyrille,jean-baptiste 1892-1915
YVAIN Victoire Josèphe 1792-1836
WATEAU Josephe Félicité 1835
CORDIER Jacques Raoul 1747
BIBEAU Marie Brabe 1719-1739
GOHIER Jean Baptiste 1766-Après 1823
DUPILLE Lucienne 1673-1703
LIAUTAU François Joseph Raymond 1762-1815
BOTTE François Alexis 1769
MULARD Jean 1727
DENIMAL Marc Joseph 1805-1877
HAMILLE Juventine Marie Josèphine 1866
PAINVIN Marie 1723
MULARD Nicolas Etienne 1736
POIDEVIN Honoré 1718
BERTIN Marie-thérèse Adelaïde 1773-1832
FOUQUEUX Jacques-françois 1753
MALHOMME Louis, Claude 1743
RADIGUé Mathieu 1682
BIGORGNE Charles François 1755
NOBECOURT NéE FIEUX Marie-irma 1850
DELATTRE Huchon 1637
BOURNONVILLE Marie Léocardie 1828-1865
BRIOT Charles-auguste-albert 1817-1882
PICQUET Marie Joseph 1792-1855
POL Jean Francois 1826
DETUNCQ Catherine Claire Cécile 1878
CENSIER SENCIER Jean Médard Vers 1738
DAUTIGNY Geneviève 1720-1800
BELLEPAUME Jean-baptiste 1751-1790
QUEST Juliette Emma 1874-1957
ETIENNE Jeanne Geneviève 1668-1712
BELLEPAUME Rosalie 1779
LABROCHE Jean-louis-narcise 1805
GIBERT M Marguerite 1720-1758
LOUIS Catherine Joseph 1782-1859
BIGORGNE Jean Francois 1763
DROUANT-DROUAIN Etienne Augustin 1791-1864
BOUVART Adrien Lievin 1778
TACHOT Jean François 1733
COPPENS Pierre Josse 1819-1861
DAMIEN Marguerite 1626-1692
POIDEVIN Helene-therese 1735
BIGORGNE Jacques 1756-1769
DUSAUTOIS (DU SAULTOY) Francois 1700
BIGORGNE Marie Bernardine 1748-1748
CANON Joseph Edmond 1861
TARALLE Marie Marguerite 1752-1822
POIDEVIN Jean-françois 1746
BIGORGNE Bernard Eloy 1766-1766
BIGORGNE Marie Françoise Gabrielle 1753-1828
CUGNY Pierre 1663-1727
DEMARQUOIS Philippe Louis 1787
FOUAN Nicolas
LEULLIEUX Jean 1650-1694
SAMPITE Jules Charles Joseph 1820-1855
DIONET Arthur Théophile 1841
BELLEPAUME Marie-catherine 1753
LEFAY Marie Anne Rose 1771
SCRIBE Charles François Léonce 1878
MASSON Gentien 1668-1735
DELALIAU Léocadie 1882
CADET Adrienne Caroline 1787-1853
LEVERT Georgette Adeline 1903-1903
WEPIERRE Philippe Vers 1719-1781
BELLEPAUME Jean-jacques Victor 1777
GREMILLY Aimable Appoline 1805
MIEL Antoine 1742-1743
FAMELART Jean 1715-1796
QUARREZ Félicité - Joseph 1773-1833
FERON Alexandre Joseph Eugène 1817-1874
CHARLET Marie Catherine Julie 1799
DUPUTEL Jean 1631-1708
POITTEVIN Jacques 1642
BEUSCART Marie 1583
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Florice-adeline-anna 1845
BIGORGNE Jacques 1726-1798
VIDOR Charles Joseph Janvier 1756-1826
MULARD Marie-jeanne 1724
GORRE Guillemette 1609
DUERMAEL Guillaume François 1753-1825
LE PHÃëE Jeanne 1694-1695
VIDOR Marie Catherine Irma Dite Irma 1843
DUPUTEL Marguerite Vers 1590-1633
GUILBERT Barthélémy 1881
SEGERS Barbara 1873
VIGNERON Marie Catherine Vers 1697-1733
QUANEAUX Nicolle 1669
GREBENT Marie Anne 1759-1811
HEDOUIN Marie Anne Adélaïde 1821
BIGORGNE Marie Jeanne 1743-1743
DROUANT-DROUAIN Florentine Sophie 1783-1859
DELERUE Marie Catherine 1681-1748
OBLIGITTE Auguste 1761-1847
DEHERPE Prosper Nicolas 1892
SANGLIER Leonie Felicite 1862
DUFRESNOY Marie Catherine 1697
DUCROCQ Marie Josèphe Mélanie 1817-1888
ROUSSELLE Jean Baptiste Adhélard Pierre 1853
COQUETTE Victorine 1871-1944
PLONQUET Claudine Aurelie 1843
BAILLIET Ferdinand Jules 1234948
GRET RONGEGRET Marie 1669-Avant 1730
TACHOT Marie Anne 1717
DEWISME Felix Prudhomme 1824
THUILLER Félicité Marie Françoise 1799-1848
BARANT Jeanne Agnes 1708-1778
CADART Jean
WATEAU Marthe Adélaïde 1866
CASTIER Jeanne Vers 1610
DUPUIS Marie Françoise 1780-1859
VAN DER KELEN Jean 1700-Entre 1738 et 1800
TACHOT Antoine 1720
MENU Marie Thérèse 1804
GENGEMBRE François Philippe
ANCELIN Marie Louise 1734-1795
LORIOT Xavier Jean Baptiste 1758-1831
DUPONT Nicolas 1718
SAINT POUS Nicolas Joseph 1764-1844
DUPONT Marie Anne 1706-1763
BIBEAU Pierre 1723-1724
JACOT Francois 1813
HAMEREL Marguerite 1686-1686
COPPENS Jacques 1810-1873
QUILLET Cyrille François 1835
ROUCOUX Francois 958721
PRUVOST Celine Charlotte Julie 1890-1953
PARDONCE Thomas François 1808
CHARLIER Louis Magloire 1810
VAN DER KELEN Adrien 1651-Entre 1651 et 1751
DE CROY Antoine 864921-1475
DELAPORTE Jean 1703-1771
GUILLAUME Jeanne 1675
RENAULT Marie Thérèse 1743
LESOING Antoine ** 1697-1711
ERRHARD Marianne 1761-1841
PAINVIN Margueritte 1753-1755
PAUSSET Antoine 1643
DETUNCQ Alphonse Casimir 1866-1929
DUPONT Jean Baptiste 1754-1841
PAINVIN Antoine (ca 1662)-1719
CAMIER Léontine Marguerite Zulma 1901
SCRIBE Adoilphe Charles 1890
MOUILLARD Pierre Félix 1812-1837
ALEXANDRE Clovis César 1844
COULBEAUX Barbe Appoline CAL 1723-1763
JUMAUCOURT Louis 1754-(ap. le 10 avril 1797)
SPILETTE Jean Francois 1731-1810
LOCQUENEUX Emile Léon 1865-1865
DUPONT Marie-louise 1821
FROCHEUR Rachel Ghislaine 1907-1999
GAUGER Pierre 1668-1721
DUFOUR Marie Louise Angélique 1800
LANDAT Alfred 1871-1942
DAMILVILLE Eliza Aglaé 1842-1894
CLIN Francois Vers 1678
CAILLET Marie Julien Augustin 1893
CAILLEZ Marie Magdelaine 1771-1859
GOBLET Nicolle Vers 1637-1689
JUMAUCOURT Margueritte 1750
GAUDEFROY Antoinette 1639
GAUDEFROY Francoise 1635
TAUTE Oudin Vers 1642-1702
SELLIER Alexandrine, Adéla•de 1790
JUMAUCOURT Jean-louis 1778
COLLET Léa Joséphine Obéline 1897-1983
CHIVé Nicolas 1732
DEGROISELLE Marie-jean 1737
DEMIGNEAUX Rose, Louise 1718-1796
CORDIER Clotilde 1816
JOYE Oscar Louis Leon Cornelius 1882
BONART Valentin 1640-Après 22 août 1688
SMERY Marie-madeleine 1711
DINOCOURT Veronique Christine 1784-1785
FéRU Adelaïde 1771-1827
MERCIER Marie Augustine (appoline) 1791-1874
BOURGEOIS Claude 1706-1776
BEUGIN Jean 1696
SCRIBE Benoît 1745-1840
QUEVAL Marie Adelaise Auranie 1834
GAGNAGE Jules Florimond 1835-1905
CUVELETTE Gabriel Irene 1894-1962
FAUVEL Marie Anne 1710-1770
VANDROMME Frédéric 1640
PETAIN Joséphine 1822-1897
LARBALETTE Marie-claire 1796
NIQUET Jean 1689-1690
BELLE Marie Louise Scolastique 1709-1769
ARCILLON Marie Pulchérie 1854
MALOIGNE Gaston Honoré 1876-1953
DAUTRICOURT Pierre Isidore Joseph 1760-1841
ALAIS Constant Augustin 1815-1876
SENE Joseph Firmin 1852
DEHéDIN Augustin Laurent 1879
AUBERT Jeanne-elizabeh 1763-1765
LE FEBVRE Louis François 1757-1765
JOVELET Adrien
POLTON Nicolas L'aîné Avant 1738
CORDIER Marie Francoise Elisabeth 1759
BETHLELEM Pierre 1645
CUVILLIER Jean 1874
BREDA Alexandre 1889-1950
BATARDY Louise Joséphine 1832-1832
PAINVIN Alexit 1756
DELPLANQUE Adelaïde 1823-1897
THOMAS Louis Joseph Maurice 1851
LE PHÃëE Claude 1694-1695
MOITREL Francoise 1607-1692
DEBARGE Marie Catherine 855781-1737
FONTAINE Marie Jeanne Ambroisine 1804-1838
GRèS Pierre Félix 1823
BAILLIET Jacques 855214-Avant 1852
RENDU Marie Marguerite 1756
HAUTEMONT Joséphine 1797-1854
ROUSSEL Charles Odon 1806-1876
VIGNY Jean Baptiste Simon 1798-1866
DETUNCQ Adolphin Julien 1840-1890
DUPONT Antoine 1706-Après 1768
DELRIVE Jean Baptiste Julien 1755-1835
DEWISME Jeanne Marguerite 1745
DELARIVIERE Auguste 1822-1852
BOTTE Marie Catherine Prudence 1773-1774
PARENT Jean L'aîné 1759
DARRAS Jean Louis 1758-1831
NIQUET Juliette Wilhelmine 1859
LEMAIRE Francoise 1700-1702
MENU Marie Sophie 1767
CLABAUT Marie Anne 1706-1706
PRéVOST Jean Pierre 1788
CLIN Francois
GUILLAUME Francois 1802
GUILLAUME Robert 1822
DELEBECQUE Philippe 1625
GAGNAGE Théodule Euzélie 1860-1948
BAILLIET Pierre Louis 1797-1864
LANOUX Nicolas Druon 1783-1853
DINOCOURT Joseph Vers 1792-1811
ROYER Grégoire 1686
DE MARCY Jacqueline 1612-1685
SINET Jeanne Louise Eugénie 1881-1943
LEPINE Joseph, Gustave 1832-1846
LAGUERRE Nicolas 1659
FALOUR Jean François 1734-1805
CLEMENT Marie Louise 1741-1785
SCRIBE Charles Joseph 1884
RINGARD Adeline Euphroisine Désirée 1834
CHIVé Pierre François 1764
BEGUIN Louis 1672-1728
LECLERE Marie Franoise Caroline 1777-Après 1825
THUILLEZ Arthur Noël 1858
MILLET Félicité Magdelaine 1820
BECQUART Pierre Joseph 1730-1801
DUPUIS Marie Catherine 1795-1861
HEQUART Rose Léonarde 1767
BECRET Jean
FORTIN Jean Jacques 1721-1794
FOUANT Joseph, Nicolas 1753-1823
SYMPHAL Marie-anne 1716-1792
LHOTTE Ferdinand Florentin 1833-1904
ROSELET Marie Catherine 1733-1793
FOUANT Joseph, Hipolite 1782-(ap. le 8 juillet 1823)
BERTOUT Pierre Francois 1736-1818
DETRES Florimond 1824
LEFEVRE David Henri 1885
BONNIERE Firmin Désiré 1814-1815
CAUVIN Francoise 1706
BOUTILLIER Francois 1736-Après 1807
BLANCHET Marie Caroline 1778-1835
LAURENT Pierre
LEBOBE Marie Françoise 1703
PRéVOST Jeanne 1678-1732
AUBERT Louis-joseph-benoit 1765-1770
THUILLIER Jean-batiste 1820-1871
DE REMINGHEM Jacqueline Vers 1625
MONTIGNY Marie Anne 1808
VAN DER KELEN Jacques 1738
FOUAN Marguerite (ca 1717)-1772
GUILLAUME Jeanne, Marguerite 1798
DROMBOIS Pierre Andre 1770
VAN DER KELEN Christophe 1662
VASSEUR Aglaé Désirée 1857-1927
BRASSART Firmin 1868-1907
SCRIBE Esther Marie Angélina 1853
DUBOIS Adrien 1756
PLONQUET Henri Gustave 1852
DOUILLET Angélique 1750
CHATELAIN Nicolas ( Chatellalin Chastelain) 1682-1734
GILBERT Rémy 1690-1780
BELIN Marie Louise 1706-1739
MALHOMME Charles 1714
PRUVOST Cécile Charlotte Julie 1890-1953
BECQUET Joséphine 1893-1983
DUPONT Clémentine 1822
HORQUIN Nicolas Henri
JUMAUCOURT Jean, Pierre 1763
HULIN Sieur Clément 1727
GREMILLY Marie Adelaide 1808
BLOT Jean Baptiste François 1704-1784
GALLOT Isabelle Victoire 1848-1940
COULIBOEUF Louis
LIBERT Emile Amédée 1885-1958
DARRAS Eugenie Elisabeth 1800-1854
DANGUILLAUME Marie Elisabeth 1849
BOINET Marie Claire 1723
POMMERY Eusèbe Jules 1838
PAINVIN Jean, Antoine, Louis 1749
CARON Antoine 1687
CARPENTIER Francois 1724
CHEVALIER Jacques 1668-1743
LEMAIRE Charles 1753
LHOTTE Pierre Alexis 1801
LEGRAND Pierre Joseph 1744-1820
VUARDET Jeanne 1680-1755
CATILLON Alexandre 1797
DEWISME Charles Wulfrandalphonse 1832
LEMAIRE Marie Cecile 1756
ROSIER Charles Antoine 1750
ROCH Léon Ghislain 1883
DE BOURNONVILLE Marie Josèphe Euphroisine Léocadie Vers 1828-1885
DEWISME Jean Jacques 1779-1829
LEMAIRE Marie 1696
ANSELIN Louise Lucie Victoria 1860-1886
FAMELART Jean-baptiste 1793
DEHAMME Mathieu 1765-1850
CARON Nicolas 1688-1688
ROUCOULT Charles 1728
FAMELART Marie Josephe Marcelline 1827
JOVELET Pierre Joseph 1794-1833
HENON Jean
DEVROE Henri Désiré 1864-1961
DEWISME Jacques 1747-1828
ROUSSEL Adèle Adolphine 1833
THUILLIER Nicolas, Irne 1845
COLLIEGE Jacques Antoine Joseph 1734
QUIGNON Eugène Théophile 1837
PAINVIN Pierre 1751-1755
VASSANT Caroline Adélaide Flore 1818
VAN DER KELEN Anne Marie 1646-Entre 1646 et 1746
COLLET Louis Clovis 1869-1915
PLONQUET Célina Joséphine Dite Marie 1873-1947
SAINT POUS Donat 1808-1854
BARBARANT Georges 1893-1897
DESALON Marie-jeanne Jacqueline 1740
CARPENTIER Jacques 1691
TURQUIN Jeanne Vers 1640-1710
LOUIS Mathilde Julienne 1882
DEMARCY Jean Baptiste Désiré 1842
QUANEAUX Pierre 1663-1721
DE LA PLANCHE Marie Rosine 1804-1818
MAILLET Marie Suzanne Augustine 1769-1840
JUMAUCOURT Pierre 1717
BIBEAU Valentin 1721
GODEFROID Marie Joseph 1742-1834
DELANCHY Charles Claude 1745-1773
BRAILLY Jean 1669
BRAILLY Laurent 1704
DRUMINY Arsene Nicolas 1812-1856
DUCASTEL Parfait 1806-1870
ROYER Pierre 1735-1788
CARPENTIER Jean Vers 1640
GREMILLY Hortense 1740-1813
DARRAS Honorine 1784-1871
DUBUREAU Honoré Domice 1800-1850
OBRY Louis Théodore 1827
LESSERTISSEUX Désirée Fleurine 1803-1858
MILARD Poncelet
DUPONT Jean Baptiste 1787-1851
GUILLAUME Francoise 1676
DETUNCQ Louis 1723-1754
ALEXANDRE Fulgence 1812
GREMILLY Alphonse Lisa 1818
BRAILLY Denise 1679
ROUVILLAIN Ferdinand Jules 1835
WATTEAU Jean Francois 994880-1795
BRAILLY Laurent 1667
ETIENNE Marie Marguerite 1804
DAUTIGNY Marie Marguerite Elisabeth 1712-1777
BLERIOT François Honoré 1788-1845
MOUNY Vincent 1764
NOBECOURT Pierre-louis-auguste 1833-Après 1875
DELMER Louise
MAYET Julie Symphonie 1825-1848
CARPENTIER Marie Louise 1737-1801
VUARDET Barbe 1669
DINOCOURT Marie 1780
DEMARQUET Louis Victor 1819
JUMAUCOURT Jacques 1784-1784
MOY Marie Madeleine Aimable 1789-1852
SINET Marie-nicolle 1777-1804
BATAILLE Florentine 1862-1884
CLERET Marguerite Joséphine (clarisse) 1801-1865
MOUILLART Julien Alfred 1905
FOURNIER Marie Françoise Félicité 1820-1892
QUEVAL Louis François 1785-1787
CRAS Olympe 1851
LEBEL Louis 1657
LUYSSEN Alain Julien Cornil
LEBOBE Marie Anne 1692
GREMILLY Secondine Alexandrine 1797-1861
SENDRON Théodore Valentin 1816-1882
DRUMINY François Juste 1795-1873
LAMBERT Marie Anne 1740
GUENET Marie Catherine 1713
MENNESSON Nicolle Vers 1640-1723
GUILLAUME Nicole 1672-1678
SAINT POUS Marie Agnès 1789
ANCEAUX Françoise, Marie 1721-INT 2 juillet 1799 ((14 m
AUBERT Charles Antoine Agathon 1791
MILLE Pauline Rosine 1822
CARPENTIER Francois 1687-1687
DELAPLACE Marguerite 1730-1780
RICHET Louis 1688-1762
ANCELLE Jean-baptiste 1782-1859
MOUILLART Marcel Alfred 1901
CHIVƒ Jean-baptiste 1767-1841
JUMAUCOURT Jean 1702-(ap. le 10 mai 1773)
THUILLEZ Julien Pierre Joseph 1823-1883
GREMILLY Marguerite Aimée 1762-1835
DEWISME Nicolas Vers 1781-1850
BOURA Emilie Euphrosine 1797-1881
DEBOFFLE Siméon Joseph 1814-1884
LALLIER Péyronille Célestine 1810-1873
BOTTE Alexis 1762-1765
LEMAIRE Ernestine Josèphe 1774-1833
DEMAREE Marie Françoise 1805
BONNIERE Isidore 1802-1873
LEMAIRE Louise 1663
LEMAIRE Francois 1667-Avant 1733
THUILLIER Franois, Joseph 1789-1873
DUPONT Jean Romulus 1820-1887
DILLOCOURT Augustin 1815
BRAILLY Pierre 1712-1713
VERVELLE Jacques Charles Ambroise 1809-1879
CAUET Marie Joseph Constance 1810-1862
BOURGOGNE Marie Catherine 1773-1853
THIEFIN Marie Celestine 1800-1837
LEHOUCQ Charles 1776
DEWISME Felix Prudhomme 1842-1842
MARCHAND Brice Frédéric 1814-1896
PIERRA Pierre 1694
TANFIN Jean Baptiste 1711-Après 1775
DESPRINGRE Jean-françois 1817-1875
LOISEL Charles Joseph
LEGRAND Jean Charles 1711
HOCHARD Angèle Marie Louise 1888-1984
CURY Jacques 1660-1732
BARBARANT Michel 1675-1728
VALOIS Marie 1673-Avant 1711
AUTURQUIN Jean Mathieu Augustin 1821
POITTEVIN Charles 1641
LEPRINCE Jacques Joseph 1748-1804
DETUNCQ Jacques Zaïre 1838-1876
DERUELLE Catherine 1741
ROUCOULT Charles 1718-1727
BIENFAIT Marie Ghislaine 1782-1788
POTHEVIN Anne Françoise 1763-1849
LEBBE Sylvain 1860-1927
FAVREL Eugène (arthuer) 1857
VAUCHEL Marc Louis Marie 1775
ROELS
DISTINGHIN Pierre Guislain 1725
LHERBIER Eugénie 1886-1950
WASSELIN Marie Anne 1739
SAULNIER Louis 1665-1747
DE HABART Jean Jacques 1703
SUEUR Augustin
BINOT Adrien 1753
GOURDIN Barbe 1665-1737
LEJEUNE François Jules Cyrille 1875-1930
QUELIN Anne 1705
LEFEBVRE Florent Cyrille Cléophat 1879
GARBE Gille 1741
FAES Barbara Victoria 1777-1858
LORIOT Amélie Félicité 1805-1883
CARPENTIER Marie Françoise 1720
PINCHON Augustin 1777-1848
BACON Marguerite Sophie Geneviève 1803-1862
DUMONT Maurice 1770-1835
BIENFAIT Marie Guislaine 1716
DANICOURT Constantin 1789-1876
BOULANGER (BOULENGER - BOULLEN Pierre 1675-1741
DARRAS Claude 1629-Vers 1658
MARTIN (DITE BOURGEOIS) Marie Joséphine 1828-1871
LEFIN Louis - Joseph 1786-1855
PENET Marie-josèphe 1784
POINTIN Francois 1704
MORONVAL Gustave Oct 9 1869
YVAIN Armand, Joseph 1785-1848
LAMORT Pierre 1704-1744
AUBERT Pierre-urbain 1762-1762
DEMASSIET Henri Benoit 1777-1848
LABROCHE Camille Edmond 1864
VIGNON Amélie Charlotte Augustine 1839-1851
LEMAIRE Francoise 1706
DE FRANCE Judith 843-889
DEMARCY Jean Baptiste 1762-1835
LOUVERGNAUX Charles Jérôme Victor 1804-1849
AUBERT Marie Josephine Caroline 1789-1869
DEBYSER Bernard 1718
RIQUIER Amable Rose 1778
DEVISME Etienne François 1864
MICHEL Victorine Anastasie 1822-1852
DE WISIGOTHIE Evochilde 446
LENAIN Constantin, Joseph 1776-1839
LEMAIRE Thérèse 1709
LEMAIRE Louise 1658-Avant 1663
DARRAS Auguste Théodore 1803-1880
DELAPLACE Alexis 1663
BRAILLY Jean 1636-Avant 1692
DUPONT Jean Louis 1840
GHUIOT Désirée 1825-1906
DESBIENDRAS Marie Louise 1708-1781
RUFFIN Mathilde Zélia 1877-1939
SCRIBE Louis Jean Baptiste Adolphe 1823-1870
COVIN Marie Joseph 1781
FéRU Marie Madeleine 1773-1843
DE METZ Anségisel 615-685
DURIER Yvonne Celine 1898-1985
COFFINIER Charles Eugène 1885
LEFEBVRE Ernest Charles 1903
JOVELET Marie Anaïs Eugénie 1862-1889
LORIOT Secondine Alexandrine Adélaïde 1805-1870
NEMERY Eugène Amédée 1824-1901
DEVISME Denis Firmin 1850
DELAPLACE Maria 1609
ROYER Jean-baptiste, Maximilien 1805
DETUNCQ Chrysostôme Emile 1844
DELATTRE Euphrosine 1810
DETUNCQ Polycarpe Alphonse Marius 1898-1898
HOCQUET Jean 1666-1741
BRAILLY Fille 1707
GRUNEZ Michel Vers 1744-1801
SEIGNEUR Pierre Paul Adrien 1860
BOUTEMY Jean Vers 1657
ROYER Jacques, Pierre 1779
FONTAINE Jules Gustave 1831
DUPONT Jules Léoplold 1852
ANTOINE Philippe 23 fevrier 1677-8 decembre 1765
DEBEAUMONT Edmond Hermant Laurent 1856
JUMAUCOURT Jean-pierre 1780-1782
BIERMENT Jean
LECLERE Chrisostome 1784-1835
DEMARCY Désirée Marie 1844
REQUIN Leon, Louis 1846
LASSALLE Charles Philippe 1745
DANEL Guislain
POTDEVIN Marie Marthe 1876-1952
DEBUIRE Nicolas CAL 1625-1707
ALLIOT René Joseph 1881
TOP Michel Jacques François 1724-1793
GOSWINTHE 530- 589
DE METZ Clotilde 650-692
DE NIVELLES Itta 592-652-05-11
BEGUIN Marie Vers 1660-1693
MATTHIEU Herman Jules 1848
DE BAVIERE Garibald Ier 540-590
WOIRGNY Antoine Narcisse 1826-1905
LANCIAL Henri Joseph 1835
DEBREYNE Francois 1642-1707
DURIEUX Pierre Joachim 1793-1866
MICHEL Eugènie Ismérie 1833
LEBRUN Victor Edmond 1847
THILLIEZ (THELLIER) Marie Jacqueline * 1700
DUPAS Albert 1850
BRUNET Antoine Marc 1745-1819
LOUCHARD Maximilien 1697-1697
DENEUVILLE Guislain
DERACHE Marie Anne Thérèse 1737
FOY Francoise 1613-Avant 1622
DENEUVILLE Simon 1673-1709
CUGNY Marie Marguerite Rosalie 1729-1773
DEBREYNE Francois 1642-1707
JULIEN Pierre Josèphe 1792-1852
DEWATIN Jean 1662
BISIAUX Marie Joseph 1781-1788
DEBUIRE Gilles 1712
VIDOR Louis Joseph Désiré 1846-1916
BIENFAIT Simone 1894-1984
PARENT Juliette Laure 1873-1943
DRU Nicolas 1701-Avant 1732
DE BAILLIENCOURT DIT COURCOL Jean 1694
HUBERT Marie Rose Isabelle 1858
WAYMEL(MAUX) Charles Louis 1771
POIDEVIN Antoine 1734
MULOTEAUX Marie Josèphe 1767
DE CAMBRAI Brunulphe Vers 520
DE BURGONDIE Alderic Vers 535
DALONGEVILLE Judith 1806
DARRAS Jean 1685-1736
PRéVOST Louis 1667-Avant 1708
FONTEYNE Mathilde Pharailde 1862-1930
HUBERT Rosalie Euphrasie 1819
CORMY Philbert 1737-1794
CORMY Marie-louise 1822
THUILLEZ Francois Xavier 1791-1861
STOUS Louis 1850-1896
DE PARIS Girard Ii Vers 800- 870
FOY Jean Louis 1776-1810
BARON Françoise Antoinette Reine 1767-1829
GERARDIN Louis 1662-Avant 1724
LERMOYER Hypolite 1558
TERON Augustine 1849-1888
LECLERC Renée Augustine 1803
LERMOYER Jean 1574
LERMOYER Jean 1628
LERMOYER Bon 1601
COISNE Jean 1500
YVERNEAUX François Constant 1800-1875
LATTAIGNANT Anthoinette 1608
SENECHAL Joseph Michel 1819
DECAMPS
DE RUMIGNY Mathieu 1686
DECHEVRE André Olivier 1899-1948
DE BREYNE Jean Vers 1609
BERDAL Catherine 1635-1715
DE RUMIGNY Marguerite 1628
WOIRGNY Albert 1872-1920
DEBUIRE Pierre 1745-1802
LETELLIER Lucie Florentine Eugénie 1886
LALLEMENT Nicolas Nestor 1849
COLPIN Léon Adrien 1859-1936
DILLOCOURT Léonie Marie Geneviève 1840
BERDAL Catherine Vers 1635-1715
LEDOUBLE Marie Antoinette Victoire 1784-1859
LEMPEREUR Genevieve 1702-1750
VARLET Marie Joséphine Adeline 1834
BACKELANDT Marie Louise 1907-1992
MICHE Antoine 1678-1742
ETIENNE Michel 1675
DRAPS Jeanne Catherine Cecile 1827-1893
LEDOUBLE Jules Theodore 1820
DE RUMIGNY Gilberte 1631
LAVAINNE Aimee Aimable Constan 16 Jan 1759-Bef an XIII
YVERNEAUX Nicolas 1759-Avant 1845
FOURNIER Lucien 1666
DE COLOGNE Diocles Vers 365
DE BRETAGNE Conan Meriadoc Vers 360
DRUMIGNY Pierre Joseph Louis Bellony 1787
DE LOMMOIS Waudbert Vers 610
WAMBRE Jean François Joseph 1754-1829
MAHIEU Louis Joseph 1814-1896
DHAUSSY Victoire
DELEPEZ Adolphine 1853-1854
DUMAS Catherine
ROUCOUT Pierre Francois 1827-Avant 1899
ETIENNE Nicolas 1673
BONNIERRE Adélaïde Euphrosine 1832-1849
DE BOULOGNE Fraya Vers 610
LOLLIEUX Marie-thérèse Vers 1687-1727
DUCLOQUET Francoise 1641
DUPONT Cecile Colette 1785
DE BAVIERE Théodon Ii Vers 640- 716
PRECLIN Adrien Joseph 1738
BOUY Marie Marguerite 1693
FARDEL Marie-jeanne 1670
MARQUIS Jan Baptiste 1735
MAERTEN Thérèse 1776-1842
VERBEKE Anonyme 1866-1866
DEHON Joseph Eugne 1728-1793
VERBEKE Elisa Marie 1870-1870
HAUTION Edouard Arsène 1863
CHARPENTIER Jean 1668
DE GOUSSENCOURT Yolande 1621-Après 9 novembre 1671
DUCROCQ Jean Avant 1586-Avant 1650
CAHON Marie Catherine 1729-1776
FOULON Jean-baptiste 1721-1755
BOCQUET Marie Isabelle 1681
ROCHE Pierre 1643
SANNIER Louis Avant 1741
LOUCHARD Jean 1702-1759
LOLLIEUX Guilain 1678-1764
LECOCQ Marie Guislaine 1675-1743
PILLON Louis Alexandre 1853
LEBLOND Antoine 1628-1708
BONNEL Jeanne Françoise 1738
POSTEL Gabrielle 1644
DEZEURE Camille Cyrille 1912-1981
DELATTRE Etienne *** 1645-1712
BERDAL Jean Pierre
TABELLION Charles 1649-1705
BERDAL Théodore 1803
DION Céline
DESOUTTER Jules Arthur Louis 5 Sep 1846-12 Jan 1849
LEPERS Gilles 1668-1752
BERDAL Hubert 1629
OHIER Marie 1745
DESOUTTER Alydor Jules Fernand 1874
DESOUTTER Alydor Lucien Albert 1855
DES HUNS N.
BERDAL Adrien 1667-1737
BOQUET Anne
DELANNOY Jean Chrisostome 1718-1796
DELANNOY Jean Chrisostome 1718
MERMOZ Jean (l'archange) 1901-1936
TIQUET Felix Aimé 1874
GILLARD Pierre Joseph
OLIVET Pierre 1644-1682
MESNARD Marie Louise Adélaide 1783-1864
VAN ELSTE Marie Avant 1584-1628
DELAPORTE Lazare Eugène 1828-Après 1871
DEBERT Aimée Julie 1816-1886
ROUZEEUW Elie Théophile Joseph 1887-1955
POIX François Procope 1865
LOOTEN Petrus 1660
DEBREYNE Jean Francois 1642-1707
LECOINTE Rosalie 1837
POULAIN Pierre 1717-Entre 1758 et 1769
MASSON Philippe
ANGENOT Mathieu Joseph 1743-1821
VALENDUCQ Louis Joseph
JEU Jean-françois 1719-1786
BEAUFORT François Philippe Denis 1793
MIGRENNE Francois Stanislas 1817-1881
CARON Pierre 1715-1788
PROVOST André Maurice 1913-1983
FOURNIER Edmond Rene Joseph 1855
DEROUSSEN Marie, Françoise, Rose 15 Feb 1755-29 Dec 1829
MERCIER Jean 1649
TOUTEFER Marie Marguerite 1704-1741
PATIGNIEZ Antoinette
LEFEVRE Ernestine Marie 1859-1926
LEROY Elisabeth Joseph
MARLIERE Jean Baptiste 1803
VANDENBROUCKE Julie Joseph 1821-1863
WAUQUIER Jacqueline Vers 1610-1698
PARSY Jacqueline Suzanne Josette
BINOT Martin
POULET Marguerite 1700-1785
CAUWERAERT Josse 1638-Avant 1685
PICQUETTE Joseph 1877
PECHEUX Annette Victorine 1842-1857
OLYBRIUS Quintus Clodius Hermogenianus 379
SANSEN Stephania Rosalia 1848-1849
SAGNIER Louis, Jules, Adolphe 1843-1879
COMPIEGNE Louis Marie Vers septembre 1805-1842
VANLEENE Théofiel 1884-1884
BRUYNAERT Philippine Françoise 1798-1856
DE ROME Quintus Clodius Hermogenianus Olybrius Vers 335- Vers 379
MIGNIER Jeanne 1660-1720
MIGNIER Martin 1650-1670
VASSEUR Jean François Maurice 1765
LENOBLE Louis Zéphir 1884-1918
APPLINCOURT Marie Josèphe 1742-1811
APPLINCOURT Humbert 1735-1741
POULAIN Pauline 1850
DELABY Antoine, Joseph 1813
OLYBRIA Adelphia Vers 325
DUPONT Charles Antoine 1740
SUBTS Marie Pauline 1888-1889
THUILLIER Joseph Auguste 1839-Après 1860
D'INTROUZCOSTE Emmanuel Joseph 1773-1840
BOUXIN Marie Louise 1854
BRIET Jean Baptiste Chrysostome 1785
MOSTAERTS Jeanne 1670
CUVILLIER Olga Amélie 1897
DE BREYNE Louise 1653-1695
DEBRIL Françoise 1649-1715
DOUBLEMART Jacqueline Avant 1670-1701
CHAIGNE Marie 1661
JOLY Georgette, Antoinette, Ernestine 1910-1939
CAULLET (CAULIER) Jean Baptiste 1757
LAVISSE Christophe Vers 1650-1708
MALHERBE Marie 1655-1726
CHARDENAL Henri
VANDOOREN Michael 1745
WEUS Cornil 1535-Septembre 1587
ROUX André Isidore 1793-1857
JOLY Marie Josèphe Séraphine 1802-1853
MARGOTIN Louis Joseph Pascal 1767-1820
DESNAUX Jacques 1665-1725
GUEUDET Marie Anne 1696-1729
FOLCQUE Jeanne Maria Cornelia 1889
VANTOUROUT Arnoult 1628-Après 1709
BIET Marie Cléophine Irma 1846-1846
DUBAR Antoine Dit Marquis 1617-1691
NOURTIER,NORTIER Francoise 1725
BOULENGER,BOULANGER Marie 1725
BUIGNET Jehan 1638
POMMART Antoinnette 1676
DENEUVILLE Marie-josèphe 1701-1707
DUCHATEAU Valentin Joseph 1736-1798
DEBEAUSSART Jean Baptiste Vers 1698
MARIAGE Marie Madeleine Vers 1667-1739
BOULENGER,BOULANGER Marie Françoise 1723-1810
BONEL Francois 1827-1829
COYEZ Antoine 1698-1743
RENAULT Joseph 1754-1825
LOONIS Petronille Aldegonde 1736-1800
LUCAS Catherine Louise 1667
SENE Quentin Louis (louis Quentin) 1717-1776
DESREUMAUX Henri Louis
SENECHAL Jean Francois Vers 1702
LALAU Marie Anne Joseph 1804-1887
WARET Marie Joseph Catherine 1787
MEREAUX Jean Claude Auguste 1806
CAUDRON Thomas 1723-1791
VANHOVE Cécile Rosalie 1822
ÃëVRARD Marie Julie Virginie 1808-1884
PARMENTIER Adélaïde,julie,joseph 1806-1897
CARRU Antoine 1750-1791
CARRU Jean Baptiste 1787-1843
DRUELLE Charles Augustin 1303279
SALMON Marie Pétronille
CARRU Pierre Michel 1784
CARRU Marie Jeanne
BOUTIN François 1708-1760
HOUDART Jean Francois 1701-1790
CARRU Marie Madeleine 1721-1723
CARRU Marie Madeleine 1727-1738
FOCKEMBERGHE Jacqueline 1633
DESVIGNES Marie 1709
HEROT Marie Louise 1732-1806
HERMANT Henri Francois Joachim 1039857-1824
TIBERGHIEN Philippe 1650
SPY Sidonie Marie-joseph 1853-1926
LETERME Jean Baptiste Joseph 1782-1855
FOURNIER Jeanne 1670-1670
WASCA Francois 1690
FOCKEMBERGHE Jossine 1623
ONRAET Pierre, Benoit, Aloïs 1827-1867
KERSGIETER Jean-baptiste-joseph 1778-1830
BEZIN Marie Anne 1723-1795
LOUIS Pierre Joseph 1765
ROUZé Helene 1870
PITELLIOEN Jean 1712
BARDOUX Elizabeth Honorine 1790-1860
LANSIAL Pierre Francois 1731
DANNEL Marie Jeanne 982989-1771
LEGAY Marie Thérèse 986554-1781-8-03
LEDENT Suivisante Marie Félicité 1793
PATINIER Charles Louis 1797-1866
LESOING Aimable Marie 1807-1848
QUEST Marie Flore Estelle 1854
NICLOT Catherine Vers 1728-1796
RENOUART Marie Françoise
BLéHAUT Gaspard 1780
DEGRAVE Charles Henri Joseph 1840-1926
DE HABART Margueurite 1607
MASSIN Fernand, Julien 1897
CAVROIS Pierre, Louis 1820
GRIMBERT Jeanne Marie Joséphine 1880-1957
BECU Sosthènes Ernest Joseph 1858-1929
DESCENDRE Jean-charles Vers 1675-1741
DUPUICH Jacques François 1665-1700
BUTEL (BUTEZ) Jean 1680-1734
DARRAS Marie Elisabeth 1726
BALAVOINE Florent Joseph 1826
HOCHARD Marie Honorine Jeanne 1876-1894
GAUDEFROY Denise 1603
FETTRE Marie Anne 1739-1801
CARDER Valentine Scholastique 1834
LEMOINE Rosa Julia Angela Josèphe 1891
LEMAIRE Rebecca Clothilde 1806-1885
ROUILLE Louis Roslin 1655-1712
DECISY Claude Joseph 1752-1802
DHERVILLY Marie-florice-geneviève 1825-1873
CABOT Alfred Louis Joseph 1861-1863
DELASSUS Marie Fany 1838
FLAMENT Marie Anne 1814
ARCILLON Jean Baptiste Agénor 1823-1893
TALLON Florence 1661-1693
FILIOT Louis Henri Joseph 1865
DUFRENNES Marie Marguerite 1679-1733
RAUX Pauline 1883
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Madeleine 1723
LETAILLE Marie Madeleine 1771
DEMOTIER Louis Joseph 1825-1898
GUILBERT Constance Félicité 1814
BROUET Catherine 1669
DESSENNE Pierre Philippe 1819
TRANCARD Marie 1734
DUPONT Denise 1749
HAMILLE Jean François Séraphin 1820-1843
DEVILLIERS Marie Louise Vers 1718-1781
DE HABART Marie Anne 1719
CHIVƒ Sidonie, Victorine 1836-1904
LEGRAND Francoise Vers 1673-1743
LAMBERT Jean Quirin 1779
PERON (jacques )louis 1748
LEMOINE Omer Théophile Joseph 1857
DE WANDONNE Philippe 1697-1741
DAUTIGNY Mathilde 1672
MARAT Charles 1869
BACON Jean 1606-1695
LEDOUBLE Jacques Nicolas Joseph 1782-1836
GABET Jean Baptiste 1775
MARIEL Eugénie Marie Josèphe 1878-1972
TARALLE Francois 1713-1718
DUFOUR Marie Anne 1747-1749
PETIT Marguerite 959489-1742-9-16
HIBON Pierre Joseph 1774-1838
DILIŸ Pierre Philippe 1764-1765
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-louise-victoire 1781-1858
DECHAPPES Marie 944635-1756
GRANGé Louis Barthélémy
DESOUTTER Emmanuel François 1746-6 Jan 1826
CLEMENT Guislain 1705-1765
DELBECQ Désiré François Aimé 1838-1893
SCRIBE Florimond 1828
SPYNS Jourdain Paschal 1739-1810
BIENFAIT Jacques 1718-1779
HAUTECOEUR Jean Francois 1691-1778
DESVIGNES Jacques Vers 1694-1769
DELERUELLE Célènie Virginie Joseph 1818-1871
BLéHAUT Jean Francois 1792
DRUANT Pierre François 1663
CORREAU Louise 1847
MOLLET Marie Madeleine 1757
LECOMTE Lucienne Charlotte Stephanie 1898-1969
WARGNIER Marie Louise 1759-1850
CARBONNIER Antoine
BéTHENCOURT Pierre Antoine Vers 1712-1792
LEBLOCQ Boidine
VIOLETTE Michelle 1797-1853
DAZELLE Marguerite 1676-1747
ROBERT Toussaint 1733
REUBRECHT Pierre, Alexandre
MALHERBE Jeanne 1648-1674
LEBLOND Colay 1707
QUONIAM Elisabeth Françoise 1829-1891
DU HAMEAU Simon Vers 1604-1696
WALBERT Ignace Joseph 15 aug 1743-29 dec 1819
GUERVILLE Guillaume 850419
VAN EECKE Charles Joseph 1792-1841
RENAUX M. A. Sophie Opportune 1805-1805
VANDECASTEELE Marcelle 1907-1971
DERENSY Alfred 1871-1952
LEMAIRE Maria 1856-1890
LAMMENS Marie Louise 1791-1851
PIERROT Alexandre Norbert 1793-1853
BLANQUART Ignace 1689-1755
ONRAET Benoit, Joseph 1828
SAGNIER Emilie, Eugenie, Angeline 1834-1901
DUCLOY Marie Antoinette Victoire 1768
DAUBECHIES Marthe 1885
PEZIN Jean Baptiste 1716-1743
DELATTRE Jean Chrisostome CAL 1694-1774
VERRIER Adèle Amélie 1872
CARBONNET Marie - Anne 1649-1684
DUCHEMIN Agnès 1705
DUCHEMIN Rose 1706
VANDENKELLENAERE Jacques 1632-1669
PAPIN Gabrielle 1892
GOUWY Andreas René
MERESSE Martin Avant 31 janvier 1729
DEVILLERS Marie Eugénie 1851
EVERAERE Henri 1799-Après 1860
DELEPORTE Jean François Joseph 1747
CARPENTIER Virginie 1811-1894
FROMENT Charles Edmond 1855-1890
ROUSSELLE Alfred Hubert 1842-1879
PELTIER Marie 1677-Après 1703
CARPENTIER Claude 1706-1759
BOUCQ Marcel 1912-1985
COUTEAU Clotaire Jean Baptiste
OPIGEZ Jean Franois 1710-1746
LESCOUVET Charles - François 1712
WAGON Augustine 1819
TUILLET Marie Thérèse 1690-1754
CUGNY Marie Antoinette 1722-1769
OPIGEZ Jean Francois 1710-1746
OPIGEZ Jean Joseph 1743-1798
VERMEULEN Raymond
DUEZ Emile Désiré Joseph 852978
BOUY Marie Jacqueline 1691
PAUCHET Marie Gertrude 1827
PAUCHET Jean Louis Augustin
PAUCHET Jean Louis
PAUCHET Joseph
LEJEUNE Florentin Louis 1858
TONNEAU Adélaïde Blondine 1805-1841
PAUCHET Joseph Dit Le Jeune 1705-1733
TATIN Louis
DEHERPE Jules Victor 1853
MATIFAS Honoré 1638
DESHAYES Jean Baptiste 1697-1778
BALEMBOIS Anastasie Désirée Joseph 1771-1816
NORMAND Philippe Albert 1707-1774
DUFOUR Jean Baptiste 1741-1800
COUSIN Clotilde 1726
MOLIN Marie Thérèse Catherine 1799
VANLEENE Benoit Jacques 1845-1926
LEMAHIEU Pierre Joseph 1765
OPIGEZ Jean Francois 1710-1746
MIRRE Marie Magdeleine Vers 1680-Vers 1716

DUEZ Ferdinand Vers 1729
LEPLAT Marie Catherine 1759
BAUDEQUIN Charles 1743
CRESPEL Henri Joseph 1870-1936
DONAES Michel Ii 1615-1658
DONNAES Michel 1615-Novembre 1658
PROVOOST Isabelle Claire 1697
SEMPY Joséphine Zélie 1834-1885
LEPERCQ Marie-philomène 1880-1908
OLIVE Marguerite 1682-1757
DEWISME Charles François 1788
MASURE Jeanne 1620
DUCHATEAU OU DU CHASTEAU OU DU Valentin Joseph 1705-1754
GAUROIS Joseph 1783
COQUEMPOT Léocadie Aurélie 1826
ROGEZ Antoine 1645-1699
POUCHAIN Robert François 1702-1770
CRESPIN Guislaine 1677-1732
BOULENGER Francois 1690
PIERON Marie Florence Hyppolite 1837-1852
LAVALLé Emelie Alida 1896-1963
VANDEWYNCKEL Sophia Catherina 1835-1905
PRUVOST Marie ? (1630)
COUSIN Charles 1721-1767
JOLLIT Monique 1757
BOUDRIJ (BOUDRY) Jacques Albertus 1785-1859
ROUCOUT Pierre Francois 1800-1862
CARLIER Marie Catherine Vers 1645
HONORE Antoine 1739-1812
MALHERBE Jeanne 1661-1681
DUBOIS Edouard Adolphe 1829-1862
DUBOIS Gustave Adolphe 1851
FERNET Marie Agnès Désirée Marie Félicité 1779-1863
DAGNICOURT Marie Anne Augustine 1846
LAVERT Marie Aimée Pascaline 1810-1857
DELAPORTE Mort Né 1829
QUAGEBEUR François 1689
DUPUTEL Jehenne 1605
DEBOUVERE Henri Désiré Joseph 1878
QUANEAUX Gilles 1661
GUERDIN Marie Mathide 1837
MELAYE Nicolas Vers 1672-1708
NOTTEGHEM Paschal 1744-1817
DELVARE Aimé, Désiré, Joseph 1873
WAMBRE (jean) Francois Joseph 1800-1864
BOUCAUT Alexis 1763-1815
ROYAL Thomas 1717
CARAULT Jean 1725
DAVEROUX Jean 1695-1737
DE VALOIS Raoul Iii - Le Grand Vers 1021-1074
MERLIN Marie Thérèse Rosalie 1782
CARPENTIER François, Victor 1777-1853
CARON Guislain 1804
HENNINO (RENNINO) Marie Françoise 1664
EVRARD Hippolyte 1835-1893
GODARD Antoinette 1500
DEMAILLY Amand 1672-1756
DEBEER Jean
ANSART Augustin Vers 1678-1739
BANSE Michel 1665
NORMAND Félix 1664
COURTECUISSE Reine 1666-1747
DEBURGRAEVE Jean Jacques Jacob 1812-1864
CUVELETTE Charles 1896
MACHON Adrien
COEVOET Francisca 1681
ALAIS Marcq 1639-1694
GUILMONT Marie Jeanne 1767-1835
CHOQUET Sebastien 1658-1737
CHIRY Alphonse Après 1903
FERLIN Augustine 1740-1809
BIENFAIT André Joseph 1715-1781
DEHOUCK Aloïs Cornélis
DE BOURBON-VENDOME Charles 1489-1537
DASNOIS Emile Joseph 1859
DE COSSART Charles Louis Avant 1725-1757
GADEYNE Marie Louise 1868
ELOY Marie-louise Léonie 1835
FORET Jean François 1772-1829
GHYSEL Marie Catherine 1700
VIEVILLE Emilien Armand Marie 1865
JOYE Arthur Leo Louis Joseph 12 MRT 1883-1883
BEHAGUE Jean Baptiste 1221009-1822
MAES Jacqueline Thérèse 1682-1763
BEHAGUE Louis Joseph 1793-1856
GODEFROY Jean Aimable 1759-1822
HECQUET Sophie Angélique Augustine
BEHAGUE Amarante Juliette 1864
FAMELART Nicolas 1678
VANCOILLIE Julienne 1823-1902
BELLEPAUME Jacques-nicolas 1748
NAIGEON Denis 1679
DEBRIE Joseph Raphaël Maurice 1887-1973
DARRAS Marguerite 1750
LOGGHE Bruno 1803-1884
DELEMER Marie Joseph 1727-1790
CAILLEUX Isabelle
CAILLEUX Isabelle
ELIOT Marguerite Avant 1673-1735
BRYSBAERT Marie Thérèse 1812-1855
DEMAILLY Marie Florence 1724-1801
PAGNIEN Marie Marguerite 1697
DEBREYNE Charles Louis 1686-1741
BOURSIER Valentin 1783-1824
DE SAINT JEAN Madelleine Nov 1638
MULLIER Antoine 1602-1678
MULLIER Antoine 1602-1678
LELEU Charles Eugène 1850
BROEDERS Anne Barbe 1734
LEFEVRE Joseph éloi 1780-1824
DEMARQUET Marie Angèle Elise 1861
DUCROCQ Pierre Joseph 1771
SCRIBE Nicolas 1772-1840
HERBAUT Antoine-françois 1712-1775
MULLIER Antoine
MOREEL Maria Theresia 1722-1816
MATTHYS Jannemyncken 1648-1723
LOOTVOET Jean Baptiste 1694-1770
FOURCROY Nicolas 1747
GAMBART Antoine Gabriel Vers 1795
TOFFLIN Marie Angélique 1732-1818
DEKYDTSPOTTER Renée
VILAIN Jacques Michel 1737-1742
VAILLANT Louis Avril 1676-1746
BRICOUT Philippe 1692-1759
FAVA Antoine 1680-1745
LEGRAIN Joseph Après 1734
ELOY Constantin Nicolas 1789-1853
DUCROCQ Jean Avant 1586-Avant 1650
QUESTROY émile Corneille 1866-1934
GAMBART Antoine Gabriel 1735-1810
CHOMBART Josse 856840-Vers 1622
BONNIERE Euphrosine 1803-1828
DUBUS Martin 1590
DELFORGE Emile Joseph
DUBUS Catherine Joseph 1708-1780
DUTHOIT Catherine 1630-1694
TOFFLIN Jean Francois Vers 1678-1741
VANDUPPEN Marie Joseph 1739-1812
GONSE Philippe Jacques François 1764
LAGACHE Francois 1763-1832
DOBY Appolinaire (joseph)
BRICHE Blanche Marie 1895-1918
MATTHYS Jacqueline 1648-1723
COUSTENOBLE Julien Louis 1837-1889
WERQUIN Jules Adolphe 1875-1933
MARCQ Antoine 1650-1723
AUBERT Marie Adelaïde Eugénie 1824
DESOURMAIS Nicolas 1690-1742
DUQUENNE Jean Baptiste Joseph 1772-1824
CAILLERET Antoine 1606-1692
OREVITS Louise Helene 1867
MOREL Edouard Louis 1876-1944
DEBRELLE Marie-noël
WALLAERT Germaine,renée
DELATTRE Marie Elisabeth 1700-1770
TOURNEUX Marie 1702-1738
BOIDIN Philippe
VANUXEM Amelia Sophia 1854
WATTEAU Pierre Joseph 1755-1842
LEMAHIEU Charles Louis Joseph 1778
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-euphrasie 1744
VANLEENE Celesta 1887-1975
FOUREZ Jean Louis 1880-1971
HAZARD Joseph Raymond 1868-Février 1907
SCOTTE Jean Francois 1088845-1800
DASSONVILLE 1730-1830
RONDEAU Nicolle 1703
VERBEKE Michel Jacques 1743-1823
LEGRAND Marie Claire 1006592-1787
DESMONS Marie Marguerite 1669-1743
MAZINGUE Pierre Ambroise 1765-1803
SAQUEPEE Marie-louise
LEBLANC Antoine Joseph 1723-1786
DESCHREVEL Pierre Judocus 1698-1743
LESUEUR Pierre Guislain 1749-1815
FRULEUX Marie Thérèse 1747
DERUDDER Adrien 1677
LABRE Appoline Stéphanie Joseph 1813-1851
LEVIEL Gabrielle 1659-1724
BALESDENT Joseph 1733-1799
DEFER Hortense Adeline 1882
LEROUX Victorine Joséphine 1852
SOHIER Petrus Joannes 1774-1822
VIBERT Anastasie Josephine 1842
HOUZE Pierre Louis 1730-1796
WAREMBOURG Alphonsine Aline Josephe 1892-1978
DE HAYNIN Charles François 954735-1768-8-01
DE BRUYNE Pierre Jacques 1729
TIRLEMONT Antoine Vers 1610-1688
VAN DER COLME Pétronille Jossine 1697-1730
PACO Edouard Joseph 1807-1888
ESTEVE Maximilien
CORNIL Antoine 1679
CHARLIER Marie 1692-1753
QUAGEBEUR ( QUAEYBEUR ) Pierre Francois 1719-1782
DEZEURE Victor Joseph 1886-1969
DELAPORTE Marie Anne Geneviève 1787-1872
THOREL Anne 1600
BENOIST Jean-baptiste 1727-1796
PROVO Odile Vers 1810-1862
DELEVOYE Guillain Joseph 1739-1800
LOEUILLET Alexandre Urbain 1791-1855
NORY Thomas 1686-1759
LEPERS Jean 1682-1763
NORY Thomas Vers 1686-1759
KIENEN Louis 1701-1732
DEHEULLE Jeanne 1659-1724
LEPERS Jean Vers 1650-Avant janvier 1726
MARLIOT Leon Henri Jerome 1889-1972
QUENIART Jeanne Josephe 1765-1828
BONNIèRES Florentin Joseph 1855-1946
DELVALET Marie Angélique Flore 1816-1890
VAN EECKE Joannes Franciscus 1756-1819
CHEVREUX Auguste 1807
JONCKIERE Pierre Jean 1741
JOYE Mathilda 1880-1914
DINTROUX COSTE Jean Claude 1765-1828
TÊTARD Marie Jeanne 1727-1773
MICHI Louis Théodore 1772
HENRY Marie Barbe Hermine 1835
DELETOMBE Marie 1664-1739
BOTTE Marie Marguerite 1765
DELHAYE Angélique
MARTIN Jean Baptiste
JEURDEKEN Marie Ursule 1673-1738
DENIMAL Auguste Fénelon 1824-1892
BUISINE Antoine Vers 1612-1669
BUISINE André 1620-1683
MOURAT (MORA) Marie Françoise 1735
MOURAT (MORA) Marie-françoise 1743-1816
BUISINE Andrieu 1620-1683
BLONDEL Jean Baptiste 1833-1865
BUISINE Andrieu (ou André) 1620-1683
DANEL Théophile Joseph 1213152-1888
DANEL Théophile Joseph 1818-1888
LECLERCQ Pierre Vers 1570-1658
LEBORGNE Francoise 1614-1677
LEMAIRE Marguerite 1698
LE BORGNE Francoise 1600-1677
HOCHARD Auguste Numa Anatole 1871
LEBORGNE Francoise Avant 1614-1677
NATTIER Marie-anne Elisabeth 1783-1856
HENELLE Françoise Ismérie 1821-1855
TRAISNEL Pierre Michel 1680-1753
VERSTRAETE Charles Louis 1887-1892
SMERY Jacques 1707-1759
BUISINE Andrieu 1620-1683
SELAME Louis Joseph 1771-1771
VAN EECKE Pieter Johannes 1797-1851
LEPHEBURE LEFèVRE Francois
QUANEAUX Jean Vers 1633-1708
DUMONT Charles Vers 1691-4 septembre 1765
SEEUWS Pierre Jean
BUDIN Antoinette 1672-1744
GOUGé Noel Bonaventure 1814-1889
POTDEVIN Auguste, Casimir 1872
COUSTENOBLE Marin Le Jeusne Vers 1603-Après 1652
GOETHALS Mort Né 1864-1864
DEUWEL Emeliana Henrica 1838-1886
BUISINE Andrieu 1620-1683
AUDEGOND Guislain Joseph Vers 1750-Avant 1795
GOSSIER Marguerite 1725
BARTIER Mathieu Louis 1700
BATARDY Claude Augustin 1728-1821
HALLIEZ Philomène 1851-1920
DUGAUQUIER Michel 17 Mar 1664
DIGNOCOURT Marie-sidonie Cécile 1850-1914
BROUCK Jeanne 1621
PRINGARBE Clémence Jhe 1836-1851
PRINGARBE Alexandre Evariste 1835-1860
PRINGARBE Philomène Jhe 1846-1867
VANPEENE Marie 1634
PITTILIOEN Joseph Ambroise 1766-1853
DEBRUYNE Marie Catherine
MEAUSOONE Florimond Désiré Joseph 1827-1902
DULIEU Marie-claire Avant 1739
SAILLY Philippe 1695
LEMAIRE Jean André 1900
HEMERY Virginie
WIART Marie - Rosalie 1791-1792
PRéVOST Jacques 1675-1746
DEMARCQ OU VAN MARCQ Jean Dit Le Vieux
DRON Henri
QUEST Marie Alexandrine Berthe 1871-1953
DAGNICOURT Marie Josephine Honorine 1817-1817
VILLETTE Simon
BACQUART Guillaume 1616
BEGUIN Jean 1678-1754
DEBYSER Rosalie Sophie Cornélia 1821-1876
LEQUIEN Nicolas 1641-Après 4 avril 1690
CATRYCKE Marie Anne 1807-1807
MIGNIER Marie 1689-1695
LHOMME Jean 1649-1710
MARIAGE Angélique Dorothée 1737-1738
FAUQUET(QUEUR,CQUEUX) Marie Barbe 1731
BONDUEL Marie Jeanne 1737
MALORTILLE André 1638
TERGAS Charlotte 1640-Après 9 février 1700
BEAUVOIS Francois Vers 1655-Après 1702
DEGRAVE Emile,camille 1867
WERQUIN Marie Marguerite 1885-1943
SY (LE) Guislain 1670-1725
LOUART Jean Baptiste 1783-1836
LIMBOURG Nelly 1340577-1964
LEDRU Marie Claire 1695
CULIEZ Edmond Auguste Joseph 1846
MENNESSIER Pierre Vers 1743
MAUBORGNE Marie 1645
LEBLOND Charles Avant 1684-25 octobre 1730
RENAUX Joseph 1687-1758
OLIVE Pierre 1644-Après 1682
DACQUENI Nicolas
ENGELSPACH Victoria 1898
JENART Marguerite
DUMOULIN Albert CAL 1797
DECHERF Sylvie Rosalie Joseph 1851-1875
VANNIEUWENHUYS Elisabeth Vers 1575-1638
VALLIER Marie 1843
GRARE Sophie Audoxie Émilia 1885
TEMPERVILLE Clara 1902-1964
VAHÉ Elisabeth * 1695
LEFEBVRE Charles
HETREL Jeanne 1641-Avant 1703
HENNEBERT Pierre Vers 1610-Avant 11 septembre 1657
CARPENTIER Nicolas Vers 1625
BLEUEZ Henri, Joseph 1809
DEVILLERS Marie Henriette Justine 1810
WAUQUIER Leopold 1849
ALEXANDRE (ALLEXANDRE) Nicolas 1680-Après 1726
THOMAS Louis Joseph Bernard 1829-1887
DESRUMAUX Marie Elizabeth 1682
HONVAULT Pierre 1761-1836
WELLEMAN Guillaume Joseph 1744
TETARD Catherine 1762-1848
MALBRANQUE Philippe 1669-1744
BLICQ Desire, Francois 1846
DE LYON Rusticus 455- 501
PETIT Barthélémy * 1697
GODIN Martin 1608-1670
HEUGHEBAERT Ferdinand Joseph 1872
MIEZE Pierre François 1707-1748
LAVALLé Augustine Eugénie Alphonsine 1882-1951
DEL(A-E)HAY(E) Jean François Joseph 1765-1834
HERLEMONT André 1749-1801
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Catherine 1736-1736
POMART Marie Jeanne 1718-1763
VUILLEMET Gérard
BAUDIN Antoine 1791
LEBLOND Jean 1722-1784
BELLEPAUME Jean-baptiste Guillaume 1784-1834
HEU Alexandre Joseph 1849
BENSE Francoise 1705
LE BEL Jacques Philippe 1714
DEVILLERS Louis André 1762
BOGAERT Georges 1712
KIECKEN Marie Françoise 1713
DEMOL Antoinette 1611
PLANQUE Antoine 1677-1747
KIECKEN Marie Françoise 1667-1739
HOEZ Joseph 1850
DEGRAVE Sophie Rosalie 1852-1856
DEMOL Antoinette 1611
VAN DEN BOOGAERDE Jacques François 1723-1758
VITOUX Louis 1165880
CHARLEMAGNE Louis Joseph Elysée 1876-1953
BOURCIER Marie Catherine
CALLAY Jean
DRIEUX Marie 1613
CREPIN Jean Francois 1755-1830
CASTIER Marie Jacqueline 1716-1803
GARS Marie, Catherine, Thérèse 1743-1821
DEBLONDE Jeanne Vers 1682-1755
DEMOL Marguerite 1618-1684
DEMOL Philippe 1617
DES HUNS Attila I Vers 394- 11 juillet
DECODTS Jean Baptiste 1743-1744
BASTARD Martin 1663
LABRE Jean Guislain Joseph 1756-1828
COQUEL Auguste 1778-1860
LECOCQ Joachim Joseph 1828-1890
DE LE PLANQUE Jean 1595-Avant 1649
DEMOL Philippe 1617
GILBERT Claude 1732
GOURMAUX Louis Joseph 1798-1864
VERBORGH Louise 1617
PARDONCE Amand Joseph 1811
PIERONNE Jacques Vers 1711-1799
ANTOINE Antonie.marie, 1882
DEVINCK Marie Isabelle 1703-1742
PIERONNE Jacques Vers 1711-1799
FENAERT Martine Joséphine 1829-1865
DEVULDER Marie Jeanne 1697-1772
GUICHARD Marie élisabeth Alexandrine 1838-1913
BRIASTRE Jean Baptiste 1697-1763
BAUSSART Louis 1686-1742
HARLE Marie Olympe Evelina 1855-1907
DANEL Elise Rosalie Ferdinande Dorothée 1819
AERNOUT Théodore 1834
DAILLY Marie Scholastique* 1814-1814
DU HAMEL Ludovicus 1652-1710
ROUSSEL Philomène Joseph 1839-1889
OCTOR Emile Eugene 1913-1915
BACHELIER Marie Thérèse 1752
KIECKEN Marie Jeanne Thérèse 1741-1813
HOUPLAIN Guilain 1714
PATTE Philippine 1838
DETUNCQ Lucie Asclantine 1834
BALLY Jean-louis Joseph Auguste 1827-1911
USEL Charles 1742
OLIVIER François Xavier Louis Joseph 1860-1938
QUANEAUX Anne Vers 1652-1740
THELLIER Béatrix 1758-1857
ROYER Charles 1701-1745
BOUVIER Pierre
CHEVALLET Margueritte (ca 1689)-1749
MALHOMME Claude 1707
TIQUET Francois Henri 1864
CARON Marguerite Agnès 1772-1847
SENÃë Marie, Geneviève, Félicité 1789-1848
DESVIGNES Antoine Francois 1765-1815
HAYEZ Zacharie Joseph 1784-1842
MULARD Nicolas 1741
PERIN Philipe, Augustin Dit Charles 1799
JOVELET - FEUILLOY Marie Louise Adèle 1857
BOUCHENDOMME Pierre Joseph 1788
CHRISTOPHE Amelie Josephine Apolline 1864-1940
LESCALLIEZ Marie Joseph 1730-1783
ROUCOUT Francois 1722
SAVAETE Jules Cesar Joseph 1859-1907
LIEULIEUX Jeanne 1679-1762
NAZE Louis
MASCLET Marie Onésime Louis Joseph 1856
DECOCK Jean Baptiste
MIGNIER Jeanne 1723-1805
DEMARLE Philippe
HOURDEQUIN Michel 1754-1789
BLART Pierre 1714
VASSEUR Charlemagne Joseph 1854
MULARD Jean Louis 1741-1781
PROVO Pierre Jacques 1781-1861
GOUDEMAND Seraphin 1778
GADEYNE Catherine Sophie 1856
BOUCHART Jean Louis 1685-1742
DECOIN Nicolas Joseph
PLUVION Julie 1788-1876
BETHOUART Henriette Marie Clotilde 1903-1983
CORIETTE Adrienne 1652-1717
VIGNON Louise Angélique Florentine 1832
LEMAIRE Célestine 1848
TERGAS (TERGA) Thomas 1637-1699
BILLEMONT Jacques Martin 1713-1791
LIEBAUT Antoine 1655-1716
LAROCHE Auguste Eugene 1843
BELLEPAUME Marie-adélaïde 1775
MARGOTIN Garçon 1764-1764
PERUS Augustin 1840
LECOEUVRE Marie Magdeleine 1713-1750
MASSOT Nicolas Joseph Rémy 1796
DISTINGHIN Adrien Joseph 1766
GHIENNE Catherine 1050774-1818-7-17
ROSE Jeanne Elise Marie Josèphe 1900-1960
LOVIER Marie Suzanne 1782
BOULLENGER Bertrand 1630-1677
POURRE Jean Baptiste 1734
ROUCOULT Jean 1714-1714
DEBACQ Stanislas,jh 1779-1857
COPREAUX Joseph Alexandre 1809
BOURGOIS Clémentin Désiré Louis 1811
DUSSAU(L)TOIR(E) DUSAUTOIR Nicolas Joseph 1737-1816
ROSE Elise 1904
BRUNET Jean 1602-1679
BOIVIN Juliette Emilia 1885-1957
LHOMME Pierre Antoine 1796
HOUDART Hilarion François Joseph 1793-1866
GUILBERT Pierre 1687
MASSELIS Christine 1656-1688
LOUVET Germain Théodore 1767-1801
CANONNE Jacques Adrien Vers décembre 1663-1731
VANLEENE Valérie 1882-1933
BESNARD Margueritte 1701
BATARDY Claude Augustin 1728-1811
LEQUINT Charles 1715-1757
DELERUELLE Narcisse Florimond 1835-1866
JUMAUCOURT Jean-baptiste 1758-(ap. le 10 avril 1797)
RENAULT Marie Anne Joseph Thérese 1747-Entre 1787 et 1847
GILBERT Marie-françoise 1698-1764
DUGLAND Marie Jeanne 1694-1777
BEGUIN Barbe 1707-1747
TARALLE Louis Charles 1785
DELAPORTE Marie Rose 1747-1794
POLLET Sophie Aimée Joseph
LEDOUBLE Emile 1889-1952
BILLOURDIN Louise Rose Adélaïde 1795
FARDEL Marie Catherine 1689
CANDRE Genevievre 1785-1865
COQUEREL Augustin Joseph Désiré 1831
ROUSSEL Antoine Joseph 1745-1802
LE ZOIRE Petronella 1672-1707
LEROY Joachime 1787-1794
GRIMONPREZ Noël 1740
QUAGEBEUR ( QUAEYBEUR ) Jean 1664-1716
ALLEMAN Nestor 1805-1862
SOHIER Jean Baptiste 1739-1796
TALON Louis François 1784-1861
DETUNCQ Adrien Julien 1807-1872
LECUCQ Anne Pétronille 1721-1785
POINTIN Quentin 1704
LALOUX Vincent Joseph 1719-1778
DILLOCOURT Joseph Pierre Louis 1811-1874
MARESCAT Julie Opportune 1782-1851
FIN Loujis - Joseph - Félix 1785
BOUCHER Auguste Alphonse 1827-1866
GOVIN Jean Baptiste 1779-1848
DELABY Modeste Joseph 1830
HOMERIN Julien 1897
DUMONT Pierre 1731
TARALLE Michel 1700
DUBOIS Anne Jeanne Vers 1693-1771
DOUILLET Catherine 1704
LEBOBE Pierre 1699-1773
BOUTRY Jean 1819-Après 1882
MARTIN Pierre Albert 1759-1829
DELEBECQUE Philippe Dit Fintenois 870249-1647
LEBLOND Pierre 1679-1744
CARRU Marie Françoise Léonarde 1803-1874
GALLOPIN Victor Auguste 1866
PETIT Francis Pierre Joseph 1887
DACQUIN Georgette Simone 1903
LEFEBVRE Françoise Antoinette Augustine 1804-1879
LEBLOND Anne Jeanne 1700-1758
LEMAN Jean Baptiste
CORRIETTE Eloi Bon Ou Jean Vers 1600-Après 1650
LARTIZIEN Henry 1644-1692
MARSY Catherine 1701
SéGISMONT Pierre Henry 1793-1875
ELLUECQUE Amélie Euphrasie Célestine 1859-Après 1920
BIZARD Octavie Aline Emérentine Joseph 1873
THURETTE Martin 1706-1771
SMERY Marie, Anne 1749-(ap. le 2 juillet 1799)
PIERRART Jean Baptiste 1688-1765
BURLION, BURILLON Toussaint 1653-1707
LELONG Pierre Francois 1695
FENAERT Pierre Francois 1801-1862
BESSE Paul Vers 1623-1701
BESSE Jeanne 1700
VERBEQUE François Joseph 1772-1837
BECU Jean Baptiste 1783-1792
DAMMAN Jacques Benoit 1765-Après 1827
BOULERT Germain,angel 1921-1985
BOULERT Noël 1922-1951
LEBRUN Robert 1696-1775
BOULERT Robert 1928-1992
ESSERTINNE Louise Aimable 1831
DELEBECQUE Philippe Dit Fintenois Fintenas 1580-1647
DENIS Georges
DANEL Elise Rosine Ferdinande Dorothee Danel 1819
MORONVAL Zélie Jhe 1870
INGELAERE Jacques 1715-Entre 1758 et 1799
JOOS Nicolas 1701-1777
CHOPIN Prosper Joseph 1774
BARRA Marie
CANONNE Charles Thomas 1687-1761
LEFAY Arthur Edgard Arsène 1869
GODON Marie 1678-1729
TONDEUR Marie Françoise 1669-1725
WIBAIL Marie 1658-1738
CARON Nicolas 1724-1762
DUQUESNE Jean 1660-1745
LOUVIGNY Catherine 1670-1732
SOUPLY Louis Joseph Florentin 1879
COLLET Marie Antoinette 1684-Avant 1743
DERUELLE Jacques
DERUELLE Pierre Joseph Avant 1792-Après 31 juillet 1839
GADRE Marc 1752-1799
HENNEAU Philippe Vers 1629-1679
CROES Donat Ignace Joseph 1773-1821
WIBAILLE Marie 1658-1738
HAUTECOEUR Jean Charles François 1687
DUVAL Raimond Augustin 1891-1933
AUBERTIN Jacques Vers 1670-1735
? Noémie Caroline 1871-1954
BOULET Louis, Charles, Joseph 1873
DELACROIX Dominique Agapite 1774-1851
GREGOIRE François 1650
DELECLUSE Basile 1771-1830
DOUILLET Catherine 1670-1750
QUAEGHEBEUR Ghislen Vers 1570-1649
COUSTENOBLE Jean Baptiste Vers 1660
FLAMENT Marie Hortense 1852
FERNET Jean-baptiste Victor 1809-Après 27 janvier 1856
DE LOUARDE Jean (jumeau) 1644
BLAINVILLE Louis Nicolas 1806
LIMOSIN Marie 1662-1693
JOLY Marie Françoise Vers 1723-1795
DUBRULLE Jean Juvenal
COURTOIS Jacque 1743-1784
FOSSE Nicolas Florentin 1814-1874
DEBACQ Robert Charles Joseph 1913
HARLATTE Marie Joseph 1732-1762
DETUNCQ Marie Anne Victoire Aimable 1784-1855
SURY Margueurite 1591
COPIN Procape Polycarpe 1815-1850
TENEUR Adrien 1667-1754
GANCE Paul Joseph Adonis 1881-1919
DUEZ Jean-baptiste Joseph 1800-1879
HURTEUX Genevievre
VILCOT Lucien 1891
DECEUNINCK Pierre Cornil 1766-1766
LEBBE Benoit Antoine Eugéne 1826-1893
GRIMBERT Anne
SELAM Elise 1914-1985
DESTREBECQ Alfred 1868-1925
VANDERMEEREN Emmanuel René Alice Cornelius
FOUCHER Perrine 1726-1760
TONDEUR Alexandre 1654-1728
DUMONT Alfred Léon 1837-1882
SEMIDART Madeleine Angélique 1798-1877
AUTURQUIN Marie Angélique Anastasie 1811-1899
CHOMBART Josse 1621-Après 1693
DE HAYNIN Marie 1599-1650
DENEUVILLE Ambroise 1752
HAUTEFEUILLE (DE) Jean 1683
LEROY Flore Malvina 1876-1913
VERBORGH Georges 1591-1652
MARSY Charles 1709-1785
HABART Hugues 1715-1803
VANLEENE Maria Ludovica 1838-1853
DUMINY(MINI-MINY) Marguerite 1680
LEBLOND Pierre 1679-1744
RENAULT Marie Anne Joseph 1752-1818
CAILLEUX Jean 1619
MESNARD Françoise 1666
MAGNIEZ Marie Catherine 1700
FIEVET Marie Joseph 1754
VERDIN Jean Jacques 1709-1760
BECAR Francois 1896
COZE Marie Françoise Antoinette 1774-1846
LEMETTRE Marie Joseph
QUEVA Nicolas Antoine 1670-1730
DARRAS Pierre 1584
DRUESNE Eugenie - Marie - Dorothée 1802-1830
GAUDEFROY Louise 1628
YVAIN Jean Baptiste 1848-1907
VASSEUR René Joseph
LESAGE Louise-alexandrine-désirée 1845-1897
CANONNE Blaise 1693-1766
LELEU Francois
MARTIN Pierre Henri 1807
VIOLLIER Marie Judith Alfrédine 1857-1900
QUILLIOT Omer Valéry Joseph 1849
HAMELIN Marie Catherine Françoise 1761-1842
DEGAND Auguste 1777-1827
SOMBRET François Joseph 1807-1855
BONNIèRES Edouard Eugéne 1848
CABOT Marie Augustine Catherine 1850
LOBRY Antoinette 1708
ROBBE Sophie Joseph 1815-1846
DELLIER Nicolas 1713-Avant 1746
SOMBRET Henri François Joseph 1846-1846
DELAUTRE Clémence Philomène Henriette 1840
DUMONT Pierre Francois 1744
THEETEN Cyrillus Cornelius 1889
ELOY Germain 1849-1942
DELAUTRE Joseph 1811-1866
WAMIN Jean Baptiste Michel 1768-1850
CRESSON Hippolyte 1816
POURRE David 1674
LELEU Vindicien
FOURMAUX Rosalie 1101945-1848-8-31
DELAUTRE Nativité Josephe 1782-1848
BEAUCOURT Edgard Francois Joseph 1871-1930
CUVILLIER Louis Georges
CRESSON Théodore 1777-1846
FASQUEL Jacques Philippe 1756-1828
DEBOUDT Alphonse Alfred Joseph 1882-1937
DABLEMONT Nicolas Joseph 1765-1843
ELOY Jean-baptiste Pierre Joseph 1831
HULIN Jacques Antoine 1712-1764
PANNEQUIN Florentin Joseph 1780
DE CREUS Pieter Carolus 1788-1845
SENGIER Eugène Joseph 1801
BOUFFLET Maire-reine, Marguerite 1800-1842
QUEVA Célina Augustine 1895-1982
BURLION Marie 1852-1910
OBLED Marie Marguerite 1752-1806
DUSSAUSSOY Henrÿ Liévin Joseph 1822-1871
SAUVAGE Pierre 1676
PRUVOST Théodore 1069446-1809
BURLION Jean Baptiste 1754-1823
BURLION Charles 1884-1959
CARETTE Adrien 1667
DUEZ Olive Agne Joseph 1843
MULLIER Robert 1608-1679
DELAUTRE Célestine 1854
CLABAUT Antoine Nicolas 1811-1892
ROCHE Marie Honorine Victoire 1862
MARQUIS Anastasia Rosalie Josephe 1822
SALLEMON Augustine 1761-1841
DE BERGH Louise 1715
PREVOT Laure Maria 1863
LABALETTE Marie Barbe 1739
POIRé Constance Eugénie @#DFRENCH R@ 11 PRAI 3-1858
QUEVAL Jean François Joseph 1783-1851
DELCAMBRE Julie 1862
MASSELIS Christine 1618-1688
POINTIN Marie 1706
PIERRA Martin 1727-1800
TACHOT Marie Françoise 1730-1805
CAHON Nicolas 1698-1783
FONTAINE Louis Alexandre 1832
LENNES Helene Hermance Marie 1901-1986
PAVIE Pierre, Marin 1775
DENYS Pierre François Eugène 1834
LOCQUENEUX Vincent Ernest 1871
BUTEL Jean 1607-1669
LEHINGUE Paul 1856-1934
CRESSON Hippolyte Joseph 1816
BROYART Lucien Virgile 1872
LEFEBVRE Edmonde Adélaïde 1896-1941
ROBILLARD Sébastein 1592-1687
LE DOIEN, DOUAY, DOYE Alexandre 1717
PINCHART Nicolas Joseph 1702-1754
LELEU Vindicien Joseph 1814
VITRANT Camille 1871-1958
DIEU Jean Baptiste 1789
FOURMENT Jeanne 1623-Avant 1668
GUILLAUME Jean 1669
COTREZ Adolphe 1864
FLAMANT Marie Barbe Génobine 1839-1895
FIN Louis Albert Joseph 1823-1879
FERTIN Marie Jeanne 1726-1786
ANTOINE Clémentine 1849
FIN Albert Joseph 1 1766-1809
FREMAUX Cécile 1777-1846
FAMIN Pierre 1814
1786-1847
LOOCK Jean 1639-1713
CHATELAIN Henri Joseph 1881-1883
BROUCK Fernande 1919-1937
BOULLENGER Anthoinette 1672-1700
DUFLOS Ludivine 1866
QUERSON Adrien Jh 1726
DELONDRE Léonide Constantine 1843-1887
BRIFFAULT Charles Louis 1793-1872
BEAUCOURT Marie Rosalie Joseph 1740
FOUCHER Pierre 1721-1723
GOUX Pierre Antoine 1747-1783
CHENU Augustine Alexandrine 1853-1832
DUVIVIER Marie Angélique Sylvie 1788
JEANNOT Gustave Octave 1856
DESBIENDRAS Charles Francois Valery 1902-1987
LIVERNAUX Augustin Désiré 1840
DUFRESNE Pierre Charles Gustave 1902
GRARE Laurent (grard) 1660-1715
CARION Humbertine 1806
BOULANGER Marie Marguerite 1740-1809
BRUNET François 1676
CARION Laure 1867-1952
CARION Anne Joseph 1698-1773
CHEVALIER Louis Marie 1782-1858
CARION Robert - Joseph 1911-1911
CARION 25 dec 1853-23 may 1932
CRESSON Théodore 1777-1846
MINET François Marie 1811
HOLDERBAUM Marie 1890-1962
CABRE Rosalie Joseph 1866
HAMAIN Louis Victor Marie Benoit Joseph 1861-1900
GEORGES Jeanne Marguerite Marie 1721-1804
GAILLET Germaine Avant 1560-1602
CAYET Perette 1598
CAYET Simon Avant 1560-1604
HONDEGHEM Martin Albert Vers 1815-1868
DEROZIER Arnoulette Avant 1695
MALHOMME Jean, Charles 1712-1714
DUMONT Anthoinette 1663
LAMBERT Adrienne CAL 1683-1743
BESSE Frederic François 1692-1740
DELADRIERE Marie Marguerite 1696-1769
LECLERC Anne 1697-1769
FERBU Eugène Ernest 1858
CHASTIN Marguerite
PLANCQ Antoine 1677-1747
DESURMONT Gaspard 1636-1682
DESURMONT Marie Catherine Caroline 1692-1744
DESURMONT Marie Catherine Caroline 1692-1744
DESURMONT Jean 1599-Vers 1677
BASLY Marie Claire Joseph 1782
BOUVARD Nicolas Denis Joseph Vers 1694-1778
QUAGEBEUR Jean 1622-1694
GLORIE Julia Maria 1900-1972
PIERRACHE Jean 1724
LE ROY Marie Vers 1666-1703
DAMADE Bernardine Victoire 1793-1872
DEYHIER Eugene 1841-1888
HENON Jaspar Vers 1650-1705
DE BEAUVIN Jeanne 1627-1687
SENLECQUE Pierre 1661-1716
LEGRAND Alexis 1745
LERNOULD Jean Baptiste Entre 1717 et 1722-1788
CORTEEL Marie Françoise 1788
LEGRAND Nicolas 1894
VIVIER Marie Joseph Monique 1724-1797
ROBRIQUET Augustin Aime 1858-1926
FOURNIER Nicolas Joseph 1737-1809
LEFEBVRE Marie Catherine 1643-1685
DUFOUR Jacques 1667
MONTEYNE Scholastique Joséphine 1778
JOURDAIN Jeanne 1704
COUTURIER Aglaé Fernandine Joseph 1848-1869
BOUDEUILLE Marie Jeanne 1729-1791
PIHEM Pierre Antoine Joseph 1752-1776
DOMISE Léocadie 1790-1855
HAYON Louis Joseph 1790
BRUNNEEL Evelina Silvia 1871-1941
FRANCRU Marie Louise 1766
TAHON Cécile 1687
DEDELOT Anna Rosa Bernadette 1894-1989
CAGIN Albert 1890
ROMELAER Pierre Chrysole 1750
ROMELAER Catherine Josèphe 1733
GAVE Marie Adelaide 1828
BONTE Renée
GALLOT Jean Baptiste 1787-Après 29 novembre 1845
DELVAL Adonis Joseph 1832-1890
WAVRANT Emmanuel
COUVREUR Antoine 1823-1889
VERSTRAETE Hortense Marie 1900
DESMARET Marie Catherine 1749
JONARD Berthe, Louise 1907-1966
PECHEUX Joseph Constant 1850-1850
LELEU Sylvia Cornelia 1864
FOURNIER Gilles 1670-1670
LEGRAND Pierre 1634
FERLIER Gilles 1708
HAMEREL Jacques 1711-1782
HENNERON Marie Anne Joseph 1757-1844
DEROLETZ Georges Henri Léon 1899-1983
VANAERDE Charles
GOBERVILLE Marie Catherine 1698-1731
MARIE Pierre Adolphe Michel 1811
DEBRAY Marie Reine 1787-1847
LECOCQ Jacques 1667
LECOCQ Jean Francois 988777
GALLAND Rosalie, Joseph 1797-1836
MANIEZ Victor Joseph (dit Joseph) 1832
PECQUEUR Catherine 1688
VANAERDE Charles,louis
MILLE Augustine Eudoxie 1844
GOBERT Désiré Cyr 1844-1900
POLLET Adrien 1751-1751
DOMISE Edmond Joseph 1826
ROUCOUT Joseph Alphonse Hilaire 1833
BEGHIN Jules Alcide 1845-1885
PERIN Anne 1664-1669
MILLE Augustine Eudoxie 1844
TRUPIN François ( Père ) 1686-1740
PRUVOST Nicolas Séraphin 1781-1844
BRUNET Catherine 1666
VOYEZ Xavier Joseph 1814-1855
CHOQUET Marie Anne 1709-1709
CASTEL Rosine-abeline-josephe 1876-1894
FRULEUX Louis Alexandre Joseph 1826-1879
FUMERY Philippe Joseph 1796-1867
GOMBERT Pierre Antoine 1703-1774
DUBOIS Louis-thomas 1800-1858
QUAGEBEUR ( QUAEYBEUR ) Jean 1622-1694
BERTHE Jeanne Marie Marceline 1898-1957
DEFURNE Marie Jeanne 1722-1789
SPYNS Jourdain Paschal 1739-1810
LOUBRY Henri 1885-1915
LECOINTE Marie Vers 1653-1707
DEFURNE Antoine 1727-1773
MEURIN Mathieu Vers 1658-1738
DELICOURT Eugène Alexandre Hyppolite 1892-1934
PIERENS Laurence 1595-1637
APPOURCHAUX Hubert François Joseph 1765-1841
MEURIN Mathieu 1658-1738
EURIN Nicole 1656-1711
CANTUELLE Gabriel 1755
DUPREZ Marie Anne 1698-1775
PéCOUL Anne 1696
CATILLON Antoine 1702-Avant 1756
DUVERGER Marie Anne 1704-1743
CHARLET Marie-françoise 1664-1737
DUPUIS Françoise
CATEZ Robert 1692
PAGNIEZ Zélie
SELAME Rosalie Joseph 1764-1765
DECROCQ Louis Alexandre 1831-1889
LUCAES Charles Henri 1839-1922
HUYGHE Francois Xavier 1831
HUYGHE Henri Joseph 1832-1844
TIQUET Joachim 1834-1920
HUYGHE Louis Alexandre 1831
GALLAND Auguste 1866
RAVEZ Catherine 1832
CABOU François Auguste 1903
PAGNIEZ Julia 1884
VERMEULEN Julia 1912-2003
SIMUS Alexandre 1777-1856
VERMEULEN Petrus Joannes 1830-1892
BOVAERE Nicolas 1720-Après 1749
DEBEAUREPAIRE Jean Vers 1640-1693
SELLIER Nicole 1669
SPANNEUT Marie-coralie-agnes 1833-1836
MORISSET Jacques 1756
DELAIN Irma Ghislaine 1903-1999
BEGHIN Ferry 889635-1693
FRAILLON Marie Ceceile Restitue 1813
FERVATTE Pierre 1700-1772
BURIEZ Angeline,augustine 1846
BONVOISIN Marie, Florine, Georgette
BOCAERT Théophile, Emile 1871-1928
FLAVIGNY Catherine Félicité 1839-1912
DE BOVES Dreux (drogon) 998-1080
BEHAEGHE Sophie Mélanie 1827-1887
BARBIER Charles Jean Baptiste 1828
LEBRETON Marie Juliette 1871-1945
LANSEL Jeanne 1658
SCRIBE Pierre Fidèle 1781-1803
BOUTON Charles Auguste Clément 1840
DEHAFFREINGUE Albert CAL 1864-Après 8 août 1896
FICELLE Gaspar
FICELLE Marie Magdeleine 1671
HUBERT Jean Baptiste 1714-1775
CORNART Jean Baptiste 1747-1813
CORNART Jacquemine Vers 1625-1690
LE PORCQ Marie Joseph 1690
FRANCHOMME Marie Thérèse 1720-1752
DEWATINE Gaston Jules Albert
BINSSE Francois 1647-1724
LEQUIEN Marie Agnès
LEPINE Laure, Augustine 1879-1960
LEDRU Jean Baptiste François
MALHOMME Martin (ca 1636)-1713
CATTEAU Jean - Charles 1738-1810
ROSSIGNOL Jehan 1624
BLéHAUT Francois 1732
BAYART Nicolas 1665-1752
VANHOVE Isabelle , Claire 1759
DE VOS Jeanne Vers 1670-1756
VASSORT Marie-louise Vers 1725-1754
DUCLOQUET Sebastien 1644
DUPONT Marie Christine 1707-1755
GHYS Charles 1699-1759
DEWILDE Lucie Valerie 1871-1955
DARAS Nicole Vers 1668-1733
SAMSOEN Modeste Bernard 1757-1818
SAMSOEN Jeanne Thérèse Régine 1753-1754
DELACOURT Isidore Vers 1712-1781
PECHEUX Alphonse Stanislas 1845-1926
ARCILLON Anatole Sulpice Frédéric 1848-1912
OBERT Michel 1696-1757
DEHONDT Marie Jeanne Pétronille 1758-1845
TABARY Pierre Joseph 1842-1914
RAMETTE Honorine 1799
BIENFAIT Jean Antoine Félix 1730-1797
BAUDENS Albert Guillaume 1726-1788
VERCOUTTER Christian Août 1727
DECARSIN Germain 1698-1764
ALEXANDRE Martin Vers 1560-1620
PAUWELS Catherine 1651
LEROY Louis 1866
DESPAGNE Thomas Eugene 1882-1959
FLAHAUW Michel 1737-1781
BOUVART Charles 1738-1780
ETIENNE Nicole 1665
DELIGNE Abel Bourdarie 1879-1957
CLEMENT Pierre 1705-1755
ROYER Alphonsine, Geneviève, Zoré 1810-1881
TARALLE Eleonore Caroline Louise 1807
BAILLARD Jean Baptiste 1850
PLOQUIN Marinus Vers 1575
HACHE Marie Antoinette Ghislain 1771
HACHE Albertine Josèphe 1773
BAYART Nicolas 1665-1752
DEVIGNE Paul Alexis 1876
ROSSIGNOL Appoline Vers 1620-1650
DELACROIX Gratienne 1761
SIMUS Hermine Aimable 1827
GAND Célestin Pierre François 1840-1892
BOISSON Alexandre
LEBESGUE 1792
DE HAYNIN Marie 1599-1650
PATIN Noã«l 1738-1762
QUEVAL Jacques Joseph 1785-1786
CHAU Pierre 1749-1825
CALVET Blanche Marie Denise 1855-1943
VASSEUR Geneviève Alexandrine 1793-1850
POTEAU Philippe 1684-1740
BECQ Matthieu 1601
PIEL Jacobus 1603
MOUTON Camille 1854
CAILLET Anna, Marie 1857-1932
BECQ Jean 1600
VOITURIER Octave Eugène 1854
DISTINGHIN Marie Catherine 1698-1778
MASSE Andrée Marthe 1901-1973
NAVET Juste Marceau 1901
MAUBORGNE Martine 1673
BOONE Louis Constantin 1814-Après août 1875
FOULON Marie Louise 1892
DELBEE Amelie Joseph 1794-1864
ROBITAILLE Joseph 1886
CALLAY Virginie Eliza 1218780-1897
GHAYE Marie Françoise 1789-1874
NAVARRE Louis Jules Maxime 1857
CHOQUET Elisabeth , Marie , Josèphe , Agnès 1900-1992
BOUCHERY Louis 1644
DE VIGNE Désirée 1823
GOSSART Emmanuel 1758-1843
GACQUER Ernest 1862
BARBIEUX Bruno Hervé Claude
PILATRE Pierre 1642
BOILLY François Joseph 1762-Après 1820
DESANLIS Louis François Chrysostome 1798
CARON Louise Blanche 1901-1969
DELABY Jeanne Rose 1789
MARTIN Gaspard 1753
CHARLES Jacques - Joseph 1748
FOURNIER Auguste, Théodule 1861-1936
LEHOUCQ Marie Catherine
VERDOUCQ Jules Desire Jean Baptiste 9 Apr 1865-25 Feb 1922
CREPIN Caroline 1839-1913
DEWULF Marguerite
HAUTEFEUILLE Marc 1724
PRUDHOMME Antoinette
DESMARAIS Guilemette 1732-1784
CROISILLE Georges Auguste Félix (a)*$ 1858-1936
DESMARAIS Jean
DESMARET Jacques Antoine François 1060805
DESMARET Jean
SMAL Désiré Alphonse 1849
HOUPLAIN Sidonie 1875-1957
DESMARET Pierre 1632
BOUTEMY François Joseph 1152898-1876
FLAMBRY Jean Philippe Vers 1700-Après 1764
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Claude 1732-1796
BOILLY Alfred 1877
DUMEZ Marie Catherine
LELONG Joseph 1888
MINNE Pierre Francois 1760-1820
LANSHEERE Nicole 1603-1636
FERCOT Marie Louise, 1706-Après 25 novembre 1748
DUCROCQ Marie 1622
JOURDAIN Jean Louis 23 juillet 1740-21 décembre 1816
DUHAMEL Adrienne 1615-1652
LESAGE Louis 1885
LEKIEFFRE Aldegonde,joseph 1744-1826
HUTIN Paul
LAMBERT Ernestine, Joseph 1759
REIFFERS Camille
ETIENNE Marie Catherine Vers 1799-Avant 1854
JOURDOIS Alfreda Claire 1854
CASTRYCK Auguste Bernard 1847-1908
RENARD Louis Joseph 1792
WOULZEZ Sophie 1821
BERNARD Jean Baptiste 1818-1872
MAILLIARD Amélie Augustine 1819-1883
FLAMBRY Jean Vers 1650-1731
CREPIN Philippe François 1758-1808
FLAVIGNY Pierre Guislain 1857-1895
BRIET Marguerite Cécile 1747-1817
BAUDRY Jean François 1769-1833
DELEPORTE Jacquemine Vers 1611-1679
DUFERMONT Jacques Vers 1600-1669
THUILLIER Florentine Joseph 1816-1910
OUDART Jean Avant 1676-1741
CAUDRON Augustin Joseph 1761-1819
LE PHÃëE Marie Françoise 1698
MELIQUE Marie Clémentine 1842-1924
DUVERGER Honorine - Virginie 1816
BAULT Charles Alexis 1776-1860
DELIGNIERES Jules Raoul 1888
DUTEMPLE Pierre 1615
DESMARET Jean
OUDART Cecile 1696-1740
PROYE Pierre Jean Jacques 1716-1777
D'ALSACE Grimilde Vers 756- Vers 813
DELCROIX Pierre 1600
FOIX-FOY Catherine 1710-1738
VAN ROBAYS Marie Pauline 1892
MISPLAERS Maria Francesca 1718-1781
FAMIN Angélique Rosalie 1769
VITTU André Vers 1664-1745
BOUQUET Marie Joseph
HAMEREL Marcq 1572-1638
MORENVAL Augustine Marie-louise Françoise 1760-1820
HAMEREL Jehan Vers 1567-1648
DRUELLE Martine
DUBREUCQ Jean 1731
LEROY Alexandrine Françoise Joseph 1762-1834
PACQUENTIN Jehan 1652-1652
LIEPPE Fleury François 1859
LENGRAND Berthe 1881-1881
LENGRAND Augustine 1845
DEWISME Marie Scholastique 1777-1805
BOIVIN Alfred Victor 1851-1911
JOUGLET Adolphe Joseph 1823
BRUNET Augustine 1814
CARTON Magloire Joseph 1821-1827
HAMEREL Marie Catherine Joseph 1751-1838
PACQUENTIN Antoine Vers 1579-1638
DEMARQUOIS François Joseph 1824
DU BLAISEL Jacques Vers 1440- 6 mars 146
TRIPLET Pierre Philippe Albert Vers 1728-1773
DESCAMPS Adel Joseph 1809-1843
RIDDE Antoine 1030901-1737
STOESSER Marin Ou Marinus 1864
STOESSER Antoine Joseph
QUIGNON Eugenie Marguerite 1887-1971
BRICHE Charles François Joseph 1862-1940
LAUNE Marie Joseph 1792-1867
CHARLET Ladislas 1665
BRICHE Maurice 1894-1918
TOURSEL Maximilien Vers 1625-1707
TOURSEL Catherine Clémence 1902-1985
FRANçOIS Marie Catherine Thérèse 1755
PREZ Pierre Joseph Vers 1730-1789
PREZ Pierre Joseph 1757
TAVERNE Georges 1881-1910
PREZ Augustin Joseph 1763
PREZ Jean Baptiste 1759
PREZ Jean Baptiste 1766-1811
POULAIN Marie Louise
BOUTMY Alfred 1857
RAMéE Antoinette Vers 1671-1738
PREZ Victor 1864-1937
SCHERIER Maria Theresia 1817
DESCARPENTRIES Pierre 1724-1774
LEBBE Etienne Paul 1857-1925
PREZ Antoine 1783
QUIGNON Antoinette Louise 1893-1972
ROUCHER André Jean 1899
TASSIN Valentin 1755
TASSIN Jules Alfred 1864-1897
BURNY Francois 1829-Après 1854
LOWAGIE Rosalia Henrica 1807-1867
MOREL Séraphine 1828-Avant 31 décembre 1903
LEFEVRE Adolphe
LACROIX Charles 1764
BOINET Jean Francois 1719
BOUTEMY Toussaint 1712-1782
LAUT Emile 1867-1927
LEFE(B)VRE Pierre Avant 1732
HAMEREL Marc Vers 1572-1638
LEIGNEL Zélia 1890
BOULENGER Adrien Vers 1580-1653
NOEL Anthoinette Vers 1620-1649
RENAULT Arnoult Joseph 1753-1820
COZE Jehan 1572-1637
DURAND Marie Antoinette 1705-1757
HAMEREL Marc Vers 1572-1638
GHAYE Fernand Léon 1886-1953
WAMIN Jean-baptiste Michel 1768-1850
DUPONT Philomène 1856
LEFEVBRE Pierre Avant 1732
DURAND Marie Antoinette 1705-1767
DELOFFRE Virginie 1845-1929
DEBRUYNE Jean Vers 1690
MANIER Jacques François 1749-1828
CARTON Rémi 1870-1891
PENEL Célestine Victorine 1810
COZE Anthoinette 21 septemb-1667
DUMONT Jean Baptiste 1733-Avant 1815
DE HABART Huchon 1630-1657
BRICHE Marc 1671
VERMEULEN Joseph 1717-.0 septembre 1779
HELLUIN Rachel Anatolie Blanche 1872-1930
MAYEUR Julia Augustine 1860-1923
THERY Fortune 1718
DELIGNIãˆRES Jean 1706-1727
DROMBOIS Alexis 1764
BOITRELLE Bonaventure Hyacinthe Herman 1864
FREVILLE Eugènie Josèphe 1744-1794
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Alexandre-constant
MILON Flore Félicie Augustine 1902-1974
FERNET Alexandre Chrisostome 1749-1750
REMY Euphroisine 1783-1860
POULAIN Marie Geneviève Appoline 1789-1853
MASSON Marie-madeleine-claudine 1779-1837
YVAIN Marie, Joseph, Elisabeth 1787-1851
BOURGEOIS Antoine Vers 1718
MIGNOT Catherine Florence 1801-1846
CHATELAIN Francoise 1680
BONNEL Catherine Joseph 1759-1759
GUILBERT Jacqueline Février 1654-1655
BRAILLY Louis 1639
PAYEN Louis François 1825-1897
LENFANT Charles 1688-1737
YOU Francois 1643
CHEFDEVILLE Pierre CAL 1738-1766
MAINDEFER Marie Catherine 1773-1843
BOUCHEND'HOMME Augustin 1826-1877
THERAGE Rosalie Josephe 1800
LEMAIRE Jeanne 1660
CARION Marie - Joseph 1762-1847
DUFOUR Margueritte 1682-1735
PAYEN Louis François 1790-1872
TARALLE Charles 1751-1751
DAUDRUICQ Marcq Vers 1569-1645
DELIGNIERES Camille Clotaire Edmond 1885-1914
FIEVEZ Louis 1732-1776
GUéANT Hubert Augustin Joseph 1808
NACFER Paul 1731-1806
DABOVAL Charl'es Francois 1864
PITTELLIOEN Ludovicus Fransicus 1793-Avant 1879
CORMY Charles 1703-1747
BONNIERRE Françoise Adélaïde 1834-1854
DELATTRE Marie 1631-1670
BOUTILLIER Marie Victoire 1779-1825
DAUDRUICQ Marie-jeanne 1715-1784
TILLOY Henri 1798
DUVAUCHEL Léonie Claire 1875
RAVAUX Ncolas 1700-1771
BEAUCOURT Adelaide Emelie Joseph 1795
DUBOIS Marie Antoinette 1709
CAMIER Lucien Félix 1897
CENSIER Marie Félicité 1795-Après 29 novembre 1845
ROSIER Magdeleine 1748
JOLY Marie-marthe 1772-1842
POIDEVIN Antoine 1729
DESJARDINS Célina Adolphine 1854
LAQUILLY Augustin 1731
BUTEZ Marie Catherine Gertrude 1810
LANEL OU LANNELLE Marie Catherine Béatrice 1836
GOVIN Armantine Zélie 1835
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Pierre 1745-1788
JUMAUCOURT Marie Anne 1704-1734
CAULIER Georges Henri
FORESTIER Jean François Thomas 1833
YVAIN Henri Joseph 1773-1837
BARRE Catherine 1656
LACAILLE Marie Clémence 1849
NATTIIAUX François Auguste 1882
JAMé Anne 1709-1709
QUARRE Irma 1851-1878
MAY Christine 1819
SALOPE Louis, Joseph 1817-1880
COZETTE Jean Francois 1704-1772
GALLAND Augustine Joseph 1777
GUERLAIN Marie-madeleine-thérèse 1797
LABALESTRIER Pierre Francois
MALFOY Jean Pierre 1799-1862
HOUCKE Pierre Jean 1767-1828
CROMBEZ Jeanne Joseph
CABUZEL Victor Hyppolite 1835
LEPILLIET Marie Magdeleine Joseph 1742-1814
CAMIER Ernest Jules 1879-1953
LEGRAND Marie Catherine 940985-1770-5-06
MASSEZ Ernest, Gustave, Désiré 1863-1941
CRAMET Marie Félicie 1870
BLERY Ernestine Apoline Francoise 1790-Après 1861
DE HABART Marie-jeanne 1677-Vers 1724
JOVELET Irma Marie Adélina 1868-1868
LEGRAND Victoire Joseph 1192174-1892-5-01
RICHET Louis Joseph 1714-1767
LIEVIN Liévin 1715-1775
DERANCOURT Marie Marguerite Vers 1720-1799
VETU Emilienne, Eugénie, Julie 1866
LECAVELLE Irma Evelyne 1847
LETAILLE Philippinne Marianne Rose 1816
GHELDOF Maria Cornelia 1897-Vers 1948
CONDETTE Louis Edouard 1874
FOLCQUE Maria Ludovica Philomena 1888
ORBAN Guillaume Joseph 1778-1842
LANVIN Pierre Joseph 1863-1920
DELECAMBRE Martin 1581-1676
LAPORTE Marie Jeanne 1719-1773
MAYOLLE Victor Raoul Joseph 1869
COURTOIS Jean-baptiste
DELATTRE Nicolas François 1816
PECRIAUX Marie Madeleine 1688-1758
COUPPEZ Michel Philippe 1778
COLOMBEL Marie Marthe Clotilde 1887-1973
PETIT Ovide Norbert Joseph 1867
WACQUIER Pierre Ghislain 1751
GRIMBERT Jean Baptiste 1810-1843
CRETEL Alcide Albert 1865
JANSON Constant 1765
HIBON Marie Anne Joseph 1812
PAILLET Jean-baptiste
LEMAIRE Nicolas 990803-1797-9-23
BIENFAIT Marie Reine 1787
TAILLY Marie Louise Léocadie 1892
BEAUCOURT Célestin Joseph 1785
QUEVA Jean Liévin Dit Broche 931502-1742
GRUSON Maria,catharina,birgitta 1813
VISCART Charles Antoine 1787-1849
DELABY Henri Joseph 1825-1912
JOURDOIS Jean-françois 1839
POULET Firmin Joseph Vers 1704-1790
BACHELET Marie Elisabeth 1665-1718
DARRAS Pierre Le Vieil 1717
COUBRONNE Laurent 1731
LAURENT Marie Françoise 1811-1838
LANEL OU LANNELLE Louis Pascal 1762-1847
MANESSIER Marie Joseph 1709-1774
SANTERNE Guilain Joseph 1816-1889
LEROUX Florentine Joseph 1320868
MESNIL Pierre Francois 1798-1855
HEU Jean Baptiste
DOSSEVILLE François 1609
DUMOULIN Victoire Anastasie Cécile 1790-1852
BRIET Ambroise Vulphie 1785
MICHEL Marie Eugenie 1841
LANGLOIS Marie Jeanne CAL 1722-1808
DEFROCOURT Pierre Toussaint 1824-1891
BERGER Louis Joseph Edouard 1867
HERMAN Anne Marie 1866-16 fév 1937
BOUVRY Louis, Antoine 1797-1873
SIMAR Nicolas-éloi 1790-1880
LEFEBVRE Marie Adéle Euphémie 1834
ROLLIN Marguerite 1089429-1807-9-07
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-angélique-euphrosine 1778-1821
DAUDRUY Jean Marie Claude François 1752-1818
FOUCART Edmond Jean Joseph 1886-1951
MALHOMME Nicole 1723-1723
BOURGEOIS Jules Clovis 1869-1951
RICHE Jacques Vers 1697
BERTHE Emile 1896
PEZIN Jean Philippe 1765-1840
PAILLART Charles Henri Joseph 1875
BRUNET Jehanne 1526-1610
BARISEL Pierre 1667-Avant 1724
DEMARCHELIER Victor Raimond 1875
LAUNOIS Anne 1673-1711
GUILBERT Marie Joseph Antoinette Vers 1793-1854
CAPLIEZ Georges Ernest Eugène 1897-1898
CUSTAU Marguerite 1676-1719
DELHORBE Francois Vers 1662-1737
PARIS Jean Baptiste Vers 1732
MERLIER Joachim 1713-1788
THERY Fortuné 1718
PRINCE Francois Fidele 1788
LIEBERT Marie Albertine Joseph 1780-1872
DACHICOURT Jean Baptiste 1687-Vers 1707
SEVRETTE Marie Elisabeth 1714
DERCOURT Jeanne, Françoise 1703-1743
BOUDRAN Monique 1744-1819
HAUTECOEUR Marie Angélique Vers 1691-1757
FOURMEAUX Hippolyte Guislain Joseph 1882
DARRAS Benjamine Esther 1854-1896
POMBOURG Sophie Céline Estelle 1848
DECOCK Clément 1375887-1999
DE LATTRE Pierre Vers 1589-1664
BIZET Sebastien 1737
GATELET Gervais 1615-1672
FRESSON Christophe Vers 1650-1678
LESAGE Albert 1878
PELLE Marc 1668
LOUIS Marie Vers 1665-1740
COZE Antoinette Vers 1580-1667
COCQUERET Jean 1668-1745
CARRE Pierre 1655-1682
BOULANGER Adrien Vers 1580-1653
DRUMINY Geneviève Elisabeth 00 novembre 1776-1858
SOHIER Eugenia Cecilia 1807-1850
DESPRES Constantin 1838
WAGUET Jean Avant 1641-1690
BAILLON (BAILLEUX) Jérôme 1658-1719
VARLET Jean 1650
GUILLERY Anne 1705
CATILLION Claudine 1634-1672
GERARD Léonard Joseph EST 1865
DAUDRUICQ Marc Vers 1569-1645
BOULIN Charles 1666-1735
DESAULTY Gilles 1485-1544
DESAULTY Adrien 1529-1613
DESAULTY Valerien 1600
DESAULTY Nicaise 1628
ETIENNE Nicole Louise 1672
CLERY Pierre Albert 1725
RICART Pierre Philippe 1699-1742
COYEZ Marceline Marie 1757-1831
QUEVREUX Simon 21 Jul 1726
QUEVREUX Nicolas 10 Aug 1723
QUEVREUX Clément 30 Oct 1732-3 Dec 1732
CARON Catherine Joseph 1740-1797
SENECHAL Catherine 1739
LIEGAUX Arthur Charles Désiré 1875
FLAHAUT Joseph 1709
FLAHAUT Marie Jeanne 1705-1774
QUEVALLIER Francois Eugene 1830
BECQUET Germaine Sylvie 1890
éLU Antoine Joseph 1771
SERGENT Catherine 1744-1814
VANDOOLAEGHE Elodie,marie 1882-1898
MARCIAN Marthe Angèle 1878-1939
PRUDHOMME Henri-francis 1393128-1990
BOULANGER Michel 916886-1733
FONTAINE Auguste 1880
POURCHELLE Marcel Louis 1898-1976
TOURSEL Philippe Martin Vers 1660-1736
HOUDELIN Constance Emilie 1842-1922
QUIDE Marie Pasque Vers 1735
MICHAUX Marie Francoise
LAIGLE Philippe 1695-1743
LAIGLE Pierre Dominique 1647-1697
THOMAS Adrienne Vers 1625-1685
MARGOTIN Marie Barbe Felicite 1796-1796
LAIGLE Jean François 1683
LAIGLE Louis 1739
LAIGLE Jean Joseph 1726
LAIGLE Nicolas Joseph 1725-1801
VERDEZ Joseph 1797
ELOY Elie 1825
LEGRAND Guislain 947135-1768-1-02
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Louis-joseph 1812-1876
LAIGLE Pierre Philippe 1735
LAIGLE Marie
LABROCHE Célestin Joseph 1811-1885
LAIGLE Martin Vers 1595-1654
LAIGLE Charles 1841
LAIGLE Jean Baptiste 1737-1781
LAIGLE Yvonne 1896
LAIGLE Charles Joseph 1780-1861
LANS Catherine 1827
LAIGLE Charles
AMAND Catherine 1736-1781
DANEL François
DANEL Barbe Vers 1560-Vers 1600
DANEL Jean Louis
DEMARCQ OU VAN MARCQ Jean 1621-1666
LESUEUR Louis Vers 1695
BAUDET Nicolas 1654-1694
ADAM Anne Catherine 1819
MARCIAN Antoine, Hubert 1851-1899
DEMARCQ François Louis Joseph 1798-1865
DELCROIX Henri 1829-1889
VILLERS DELBARRE Virginie Françoise Joseph 1896
DELECROIX Marie Joseph 1805
BAILLY Marie Jeanne Florence 1759
DELECROIX Marie Joseph 1824-1824
LEMAIRE Florentine, Josphe 1835-1870
GRUSON Marie Aimable Joseph 1790
RINVILLE Marie Jeanne 1721
FORGEZ Alexis Joseph 1751-1810
LUCAS Philippe Dominique Vers 1726
NIZART Louis François 1716-Avant 1776
LAIGLE Pierre
SPANNEUT Anne 958402-13 Jul 1703
VINCENT Charlotte Josèphe 1823
SPANNEUT Aegidius Vers 1628
SPANNEUT Catherine Vers 1625-16 Apr 1685
QUEVAL Anne 1642-1680
SPANNEUT Mathieu Vers 1630-6 Mar 1676
GAUDEFROY Marie 1637
YVAIN Victoire Joseph 1792-1836
QUANEAUX Jean Vers 1669-1742
LUBIN Nicolle Vers 1660-1709
HERINGUEL Marie Antoinette
VARLET François Oudart 1759
DAWANT Noël Joseph 1720
VERCAIGNE Jean Baptiste 1881-1968
NISON Amand Aimable 1805-1894
BATARDY Louis Prosper Isidore 1816-1894
FONTAINE Marie Catherine 1706-1706
SENDRON Aime Henri 1896-1975
WIMART Emile Paul Marie 1891-1914
COINT Lucienne Hortense Marie 1890-1968
FOLKE Elizabeth 872427-30 Nov 1676
LESCEUX Gérard Joseph 1781-1864
BOUDRY Marie Célestine Joseph 1732
MANIEZ Marie Philippe 1705-1785
DAMART François Joseph 1816-1849
TETTELIN Paul Julien Victor 1848
ENGRAND Louis François 1725-Avant juin 1764
DUHAMEL Marie Philippe 1742-1823
DEHEUNINCK Charles 1635
HUYGHE Antoine 29 mars 1689-18 novembre 1767
CARRE Auguste Edouard 1853
BRYS Jean-françois 1836-1867
DUHAMEL Marie Philippe 1742-1823
VAN DER KELEN Laurent 1623
BEAUCOURT Marie Louise 1746
ENGELAERE Camille Lucien 1917-1991
PEUVREL Jules Charles Louis 1909
HAUDIQUET Jacques 1709-1791
CRETON Elisabeth 1687
EMAILLE Alexandre Joseph
CRETON Jacques 1689
CUSTAU Marie Jeanne 1689
DUHANEL Marie Philippe 1742-1823
MONTOIS Marie Augustine 1744
LALY Louis Joseph 1780-1837
FRAILLON Adelaïde 1826
VERKINDERE Magali
MERCIER Jean Baptiste Vers 1800-Après 1838
DERVILLE Jean Baptiste 1789-1836
BEZIN Marie Victoire 1154178-1854
BRESSAND Pierre Gervais 1743-Avant 1815
LELEU Marie Marguerite 935474-1739
DESPRES Florentin 1840-1930
PECHEUX François Zacharie 1795-1872
EMPISSE Marie,anne 1741
LITREM Marie-anne,joseph 1769
MARECHAL Isaac
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Augustin-joseph 1819-1878
CAPPY Nicolas Joseph 1780-1848
MERESSE Célina 1842-1892
GAUTIER Marie Amélie 1881-1965
ROUSSEAUX Sophie Joseph 1808-1888
ROSSIGNOLE Pauline Anastasie 1853
CORMAN Roseline Joseph 1805-1872
CHATELAIN Jean - Baptiste Hypolite 1830-1897
BOUY Sophie Julie 1879
DELERUE Augustin François Vers 1685-Après 1725
DOMICE Martine - Stéphanie - Désirée 1829-1911
JOLY Pierre Joseph 1756-1809
MAURICE Elisabeth Marie Nelly 1897-1961
COLLETTE Bonaventure 1688-1763
PAINVIN Margueritte 1726-1728
MOMONT Marie Elisabeth 1687-1766
DESTREZ Pascal Nicolas 1849-1915
MARTINACHE Floréal 1893-1894
PESEZ Catherine 1666-1736
PESEZ Jacques 1705
MARCHAND Marie 1655-1724
OCHIN Jean 1684
GODDE 1663
LEGRAIN Fernande Elise 1901-1981
GREUET Iréné 1820-1824
GREUET Théophile Parfait 1827
FLAMEN Angélique 1702-Après août 1770
FREGEFOND Marie Jh 1839
LEFEVRE Lea Ernestine 1875-1875
DROUIN Denis Joseph 1770-1840
ALBA Gaston 1892-1966
LEGRAND Marie Rose 1746-1772
LEBOBE Marie Madelaine 1701
MAILLET Philippe Nicolas 1789-1839
LEPILLET Amboise Joseph 1762-1817
FLAMENT François Joseph 1811
PLONQUET Jules, Aristide 1817-1863
FLAMENT Marie-rose Angélique 1846
BACQUEVILLE Angelique, Adelaide, Joseph 1772-1859
POTDEVIN Hyppolie, Ernest 1868
PAPEGAEY Benedicta Victorina 1793-1858
LAVOINE Marie-anne 1708-1753
FLINOIS Angélique Joseph 1812
WACKET Pierre Jean 1824-1857
BOCQUET Henri 1867-1940
DE NEUVEGLISE Jacques 1718
DION Marie Anne 1730
COGET Louis Stanislas Xavier 1814-1886
CARON Marie Jenne 1690-1764
COCHON Uranie 1835
WAUQUIER Hortense 1850
ROUSSEL Jacques Honoré 1722-1769
GADEYNE Carolus Augustus 1848
QUEST Marie Victorine Albertine 1846-1881
DUBOIS Nicolas François 1691-1754
WANTELET Jacques Vers 1670-1765
LEGRAND Aimables Mania 1860-1945
MARQUIS Pierre Henry 1812
DEGREEF Louis 1860-1937
COUDER Marthe 1862
WARET Marie Lucie 1862
WANTELLET Catherine Thérèse 1726-1767
WANTELLET Jean Philippe 1665-1760
WATTEAU Marie 1861-(AVANT octobre 1925)
PODEVIN élise Marie 1858-1859
ROHAUT Pierre Jacques 1797-1855
ROBERVAL Pierre 1701-1702
LEGRAND Pierre Antoine 1077209
MAUPRE Joseph Alexandre 1804
DELEBECQUE Philippe Dit Fintenois Vers 1585
FLAMME Théophile Liévin 1862-1919
HOCHART Louis 1720
TASSIN Augustin 1762-1763
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie 1625
ELARD Eloise Augustine 1820
QUESTROY Henri Louis 1839-1841
DELGENIESSE Marie Joseph 1829-1892
BELLOUIN Marie Stéphanie 1854-1881
BLAEVOET Jacques François 907079-1729
PIREZ Emerance 1842-1911
LEMESRE Pierre Francois 1769-1815
DELGENIESSE Jean Ignace
CAUET Pierre Louis Nicolas Ambroise 1816-Après 1879
CHRETIEN Marie, Rose 1720-1793
COQUET Suzanne 1708
PARENT Louis Francois Joseph 1797
DEVIGNERE Michel Vers 1672-1674
JOUVENEZ Marie Anne 1705-1780
DU QUESNE Bonne Florence
TAVERNE Pierre Vers 1727-1805
GRIMBERT Rosalie Clémentine Marie 1881-1908
CONTART Antoine Joseph
HAMILLE Jean Francois 1820-1843
PAGNIER Marie Jeanne 1700-1754
POISSONNIER Philippine 1813
BARBION Marie Magdeleine 1715-Avant 1756
THOREZ Henri Louis 1831
BIGOT Marye 1684
BOONE Bertine Fidele Rosalie 1825
FREMIN Jean Le Jeune 1728-1785
BRUNET Marie Louise 1725
LECQ Nicolas Vers 1639-1723
VAN BUTSELE Catharina Vers 1641-1667
JACKSON John 1624-1679
CAPPOEN Fidèle 1825
SAVAETE Mathilde, Florence 1830
VANDAMME Jeanne Claire 1758-1811
ROBITAILLE Marc Vers 1640-1716
LALOUX Vincent Joseph 1719-1778
VANDENBROUCKE Albert Benoit Ghislain 1904-1995
DEVOS Charles Louis 1822
VERHéE Charles Louis 1824-1898
VERHéE Henri Louis 1821-1881
CABOSTE Regine Benedicte 1778-1778
LECOMTE Marie Amélie Joseph 1795-1865
PRéVOST Marie 1656-1718
MERTENS Marie Angéline 1825-1906
RICOUR Catherine Claire 1167046-1854
DAMSAIN Jean-baptiste 1841
DEVYNCK Jean Henri Francois Alexis 1811
DOUILLIET Marie Louise 1863
VANMERRIS Julien René 1871-1962
LANEL OU LANNELLE Félicie, Joséphine 1849-Après 1898
DEGARDIN Charles 1784
MAYOLLE Zéphyr Célestin Joseph 1886-1931
CHATELAIN Thierry 1668
FAMECHON Marie Catherine 1752
LERNOUT Odon Hipolite Alfred 1842
DUFRESNE Marie Védastine Vers 1783-1845
THOREZ Jeanne Thérèse 1767
FASQUEL (LE) Jacques Marie 1777-1849
VAN RENYNGHE Philippe Jean Benoit 1774
NEUVEGLISE Jean Antoine Napoléon 1802
MOURAY Jules 1820
WAVRANS Antoine Louis 1708-~1740
DELATTRE Jean 1661
LABALETTE Lucie Marie Zélie Julie 1899-1984
AMOURETTE Armand Ferdinand 1870
RUCKEBUSCH Jean Francois 1752-1820
HUMEZ Auguste 1863
FAWEUW Reine Thérèse Francoise 1796-1842
FREMERY Jacques 1720-1720
BERTOUX Clémence Rosalie Joseph 1849
BECART Charles 1661-1730
BONTE Casimir Louis 1833-1890
FOUCART Berthe Anna Marie Joseph 1884-1966
PAQUEZ Jeanne Catherine 1682-1682
NEDONCELLE Hyppolite Joseph 1838
VIERSTRAETE Maurice François 1890-1915
LEGRAND André 894667-1740-4-04
LANVIN Marie Flore Josèphe 1897
WATEL Antoine Vers 1695
CADART Elié Eugène 1844
VEREECQUE Hector 1859-1890
CADART Elié Eugène 1844
LABBE Dominique 1733-Après 1752
DELAPORTE Marie Jeanne 1749-1820
FERNET Marie Isabelle 1788-1788
BROUTIN Marie - Emilia 1905
HUSSON Nicolas Joseph 1746-1805
CARIÉ Suzanne
COPIN François Joseph 1862-1944
LALLIER Isidore Pierre Alexandre 1804-1869
GOURNAY Jean 1693-1737
DELMONT Pierre Vers 1650-1708
QUAGHEBEUR Pierre Jean 1791-1863
NOTREDAME Pierre Joseph 1805-1865
DOMARLE Charles Joseph 1704-1758
BASSELART Marie Julie Ismerie 1802
ROBERT Irma 1855
MACADRE Auguste 1879-1952
BOUCHER Marie-anne 1725-1758
HUSSON Philippe Joseph 1744-1785
TANIS Marie Marguerite 1747
FIEVET François Joseph 1852
SERGEANT Marie 1653-1707
FLINOIS Henry Joachim 1782-1824
SOIN Cyprien 1876-1934
FARRET Etienne 1654
SERGEANT Marie 1653-1707
PAUCHET Berthe Marie Jhe 1892-1976
DUVIVIER Francois 1771-1815
LIMBOURG Julia 1879
LAFRA Marie Marguerite
POULAIN Pierre 1655
LACOUPELLE Marie Jeanne 1723-1772
DELOFFRE Grégoire Joseph 1807-1865
PORTEBOIS Marie Madeleine 1659-1739
PERON Louis Augustin 1792
MASSON Marie-madeleine-claudine 1779-1837
DELAPORTE Jean Baptiste 1760-1845
LANOUX Elisa Marie Catherine 1825
DELEZOIDE Marie Jacqueline 1676
DUMAS Antoine - Joseph 1798-1883
RAHO Jean 1678
USQUIN Philippe Albert 1657
VEREECKE Henri 1091367-1834
LECUCQ Célestin Joseph 1806-1853
TIERS Antoine 1688
HAUTCLOQUE Joseph Baptiste 1816-1869
DELEZOIDE Pierre 1643-1688
WIEL Cornil 1699
OGER Marie Louise Zélia 1875
CHIEUX Stephanis Hortense 1815-1889
LAVEE Jean-baptiste 1699-1699
WIEL Jean Baptiste 1699
PERRIERE Marie Catherine Clémence 1818-1894
HAUTCLOQUE Henri 1852
BULOT Guislain
GAUDEFROY Denis 1647
DE THIENNES (DE THYNES) Thierry
MATHON Marie Anne Josephe Vers 1714-1750
COLPIN Nicolas 1797
VERDOUCQ Louis Alphonse Joseph Vers 1887-Vers 1888
DEPRETZ Louise Françoise 1783-1849
MALHOMME Charles, Jean 1745-1824
DELVAUX Rosalie 1750-1816
DESCAMPS Jeanne Rose 1602-Après 1643
DHOTE (DAUTE-DOTH) Marie 1691-1752
BARTIER Christine 1705
BELLO Arnould Vers 1654
GILLE Maria Ludovica 1846-1901
FOUQUART Pierre Joseph CAL 1788
LAGACHE Marguerite
DEROO Reinilde Cornelie 1849-1889
ARCILLON Florentin Désiré 1873
BOUCHER Marcel Ignace 1831
DE DIESBACH BELLEROCHE François Joseph Romain 1716-1786
LEROY Marie-pétronille 1763-1833
DHENNIN Pierre 1672-1733
ASSEMAN Constantin, Albert, François 1814
LOUBRY Francoise 1692
DE WISIGOTHIE Aoric Vers 290- 354
LEBLOND Stephanie Emilie 1861
ROSE Henriette 1784
D'HENNIN Pierre 1672-1733
FREMAUX Pierre Antoine Entre 1732 et 1735-1798
VANBOCKSTAEL Zelie Lucie Flavie 1868
LECAILLE Robert Louis 1803-1882
DEGOUY Firmine 1693-1739
MAILLET André 1662
VANWORMHOUT Rosalie Constance Thérèse 1856
BOLLENGIER Léonie Amélie Sophie 1857
BOLLENGIER Modeste Fidel Amand 1818
GHYSEL Amand Romain 1820-1855
DELEU Firmin Oscar 1881
DECRETON Charles Louis 1856
WERQUIN Jules Henri Théophile 1858
POTTIER Jean 1645-1701
LORON Madeleine Joséphine Létitia 1809-1856
DEZITTER Lucie, Zélie, Marie 1879
BRIET Jean Baptiste 1788
MALFAIT Alfred Victor 1869-Après 1906
YOUNG Prudent Fernand 1866-1942
BENSE Marie Anne 1723-@#DFRENCH R@ 19 VEND 05
HARBONNIER Marie Catherine 1773
PETIT Anne Marguerite 1721
LEGRAND Marie Joseph 932943-1773-4-08
MIRLIER Philippe 1630-1664
LAPIERRE Jean Anthoine Joseph 1768-1840
DUBUS Jehanne 1621
DEMON Albertine Joseph 1780-1832
LEROY Edouard Remond 1843
CALLAY Marie Anna 1308788-1877
VANDEWALLE Augusta Léonie Cornelie 1883-1950
LAGUERRE Elisabeth 1645-1713
POIDEVIN Marie-louise Rose 1721
VANDEWALLE Édouard Cornil Louis 1845-1901
MAZINGUE Nicolas 1584
BIENFAIT Marie Guislaine Joseph 1761-1762
WIEL Marie Madeleine 1705-1705
BRACQBIEN Marc 1637-1717
VAN PEPERSTRAETE Francoise 1673-1703
PECCEU Cornil 1663-1704
SALLEMON Augustine 1761-1841
CHAIGNE Catherine 1658
MORMENTYN Antoine 1635-1713
ROBERVAL Henri Jean Marie 1731
COIN Louis Joseph Eugène 1844
DECREUS Renatus Cornelius 1865
GIULIETTY Pierre Victor 1782-1852
THUILLIER Dosithé 1880
DUFOUR Aimable Joseph Perpétue 1785-1818
LOCQUENEUX Louise Amélie 1856-1856
ETIENNE Catherine 1666
HONORÃë Denis 1775
PALADRE Jean François 1808
WALLERS Fran Cois Dieudonne 1842
LALOUX Vincent Joseph 1753-1807
SOUBRY Alfred Paul 1857
WAVELET Augustin (auguste)joseph 1804-Janvier 1864
VICTOR Pierre 1780-1856
DUTOUQUET Pierre François 1721-1775
DEPOORTER Léon, Désiré 1859
RAOULT Constant Joseph 1821
PETIT Hyppolite Emile 1853
GUEUDET Jean François Alexandre 1838
GIARD Auguste 1798
TROUILLE Clement Joseph 1761
LIEGEOIS Jean Baptiste 1777
LERICHE Hubert Maurice Georges 1890-1941
LIEGEOIS Nicolas Vers 1675-Avant 7 février 1730
BACQUET Paul Victorice 1877-1945
DECLERCK Theophile Cornil Emile 1861
CHOCQUEEL Septime Charles Jules 1844-1861
DECLERCK Charles Louis Cornil 1830-1854
RIMBAULT Marie Jeanne 1718-1788
DURIE Charles 1656-1704
BIET Marie Adélaïde Clarisse Gabrielle 1878
BOULENGER Marie 1716
LEFEBVRE Henriette Joseph Entre 1752 et 1754-1835
PECHEUX Charles Joseph Augustin 1819-1886
VERDURE Jean François 1727-1804
DURIEZ Jeanne Françoise 1730-1802
HALLADE Antoine 1694-1752
LHOMEL Jules 1831-1891
DEBOFFE Marie Angelique Seraphine 1787-1817
LADRIER Jacques 1655
QUENTIN Pierre, Eugène 1748-1807
HARDUIN Louis Philippe 1837-1902
MICHAUX Hubert
LAMBERT Madeleine Vers 1604-1670
VENANT Marguerite 1687-1738
VAST 1900
FIEUW Petrus Andreas 1775
LEMOINE Clarisse Célestine 1848
MILON Barbe 1641
WALLERAND Jean 1639
TUPIGNY Juliette 1860-1881
LAUTRICHET Francois 1664
RIQUIER Claude
DALONGEVILLE Philippe François CAL 1737-1764
JUMELLE Georgette, Marie (ayette) 1866-1952
POTDEVIN Edouard 1870-1910
LEFEVRE Louis, Martin 1721-1789
LELONG Antoine Joseph 1892
DOTH Marie-françoise-joseph 1724-1772
DEMOTIER Marie-joséphine 1863
BOUQUILLON Jacques Robert 1720
CHARLET Félix 1730
LEROY Marie Joseph 1737-1738
WAGON Anne Françoise 1693-1749
COCQ Florent Gilles 1722
LEPERCQ Jean Vers 1650
LEPERCQ Guillaume François 1647
LEPERCQ Philippe 1599
MESTIER Jean Vers 1615
MAUBORGNE Jean 1617
GAUTIER Emile Joseph 1849-1892
MAILLARD Armandine Louise 1855
DESRUELLE Théophile 1797-1863
MISMACQUE Algis Nicolas 1799-1855
LOUART Jean Nicolas Vers 1736-1804
PRéVOST Julien-joseph 1839
DELPLANQUE Celestin 1824-1824
DOTH Philippe 1691-1772
FAUQUEMBERGUE Léon 1901
QUEST Alexandre Charles 1848
DETUNCQ Adhélard Eugène Louis 1864-1865
MIGNIER Jean 1664-1689
PAUCHET Cesarine Josèphe 1823-1884
DOTH Marie 1691-1752
PLANQUE Antoine 1677-1747
PAILLART Jean Baptiste 1718-1754
DELESPAUL Marie Catherine Vers 1585-1625
AMOURETTE Fernande Lucienne Edmonde 1898-1898
FOUAN Antoine 1705
BOURGEOIS Catherine 1821-1853
LORGE Marie Françoise 1739
RICHEZ Louis François 1716-1752
RAMON Léonie Mélanie 1889
CROMBEZ Jean Philippe 850736
ANSELIN Marie 1859-1941
DUMAIRE Francois Joseph Isidore 1822-1863
HANNART Jacqueline Entre 1630 et 1650
DELOBEL Charles Avant 1668
PRéVOST Guillaume 1721
CAYEUX François Constant Cyr Noël 1838
OUDAILLE Marguerite 1641
FOSSIEZ François Victor 1807-1888
JUMEL Marie Rose 1856-1931
GOEMAERT OF GOEMARE Jean Francois 1757-1826
LANGLOIS Eugénie Rosalie 1852-1897
DE SARS Marie Thérèse Henriette 1840-1870
DARRAS Charlotte 1761-1831
PAUCHET Marguerite 1616-1708
DARCOURT Marie Joséphine, Rose 1808
DESTREZ Claude
HOEZ Pierre Joseph Valentin
HOEZ Charles Joseph
HOEZ Raphaëlla
BAILLEUL Antoine 1680-1743
THALAMINÿ Claire 1603
BLUTTE Jean Ou Jehan
FREMIN Nicolas 1697-Après 1762
DUQUESNOY Pierre 1750
DEMONT Jeanne Clémentine Marie 1889
DEMONT François Victor Joseph 1862
DEMONT Louis 1801
DE HALLUS Magdeleine 1633
LACAILLE Louis Victor
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Jeanne 1713-1740
DEMONT Lucien Célestin Joseph 1871
ADAM Benoni Valery 1841
BULLY Angélique 1729-1784
PAYEN Pierre Joseph 1724-1790
DEWISME Marie Thérèse 1785-1860
DEMONT Joeph 1878
BONNE Pierre Jean-baptiste 1824
LEMAIRE Leontine Isabelle Joseph 1838
DELACOUR Louis 1669-1729
DEMONT Louis Cyr Joseph 1825
DEMONT Celestin 1881
BOIDIN Marie 1643
DUCHATEAU Valentin Joseph 1705-1754
COQUELAERE Albine Zéphirine
DECUPPER Nicaise 1691-1729
CARUEL Henri,eugène 1879-1879
MARTEL Marthe Marguerite 1646-1706
MOULARD Jean Vers 1730-23 Aug 1780
VANDENBERGHE Oscar Adrien 1899-1982
THILLOY Antoine Jean Georges 1754
CONDETTE (DE CONDETTE) Pierre 1658-1691
AUBERT Sébastien-francois 1760-1798
POITEAU Marie Jeanne 1745
DUCLOY Antoine 1733-1738
GREMILLY Jeanne 1871-1873
CHUFFART Pierre 1609-1686
PERLEIN Henri Louis Napoléon 1859
LAURENT Henriette 1877-1954
ARRACHART Louise Adèle 1847
TERNISIEN Jean Francois 1774-1844
LEMAIRE Nicolas François 1621-1694
LETURGEZ Antoine Joseph
LEMORT René
DESCAMPS Jean Baptiste 1740-1802
SOLLIER Antoine 1806
DEVAUX Louis Joseph 1822-1851
GUYON Jules 1833
LECAT Jacques 1848
PATIGNIER Francois Louis 1854-1854
BERTHE Léon Albert 1867-1951
YVAIN Philippe 1673-1743
MARSY OU MANY Marguerite 1874-1956
DETUNCQ Adolphe Léon Valentin 1869-1870
CARRU Jean Antoine 1664-1727
BAULT Lucien 1654-1732
PLAQUET Marie Eleonore 1796
VERDAVAINE Nicolas 1701-1740
BOUCHEZ Paul Joseph 1738-1809
DAUDRUY Charles 1675-1719
LEBOEUF Pierre
MALOIGNE Isidore Manuel 1797-1862
ROPIQUET Jean Pierre Constantin 1788-1843
DECLERCK Jean Francois Jacques 1835-1867
SAVOYE Francois Cyrille Jean Baptiste 1892-1915
TARALLE Rosalie 1765-1766
EVRARD Philippe 1740
DUCROCQ Augustin Francois 1770
SELOMME Augustin Joseph 1792
SCRIBE Césaire 1816
PRéVOST Nicolas 1696-Après 1749
ANTOINE Louis Martin 1758-1830
HOUPLAIN Gustave 1879-1879
MAUBORGNE Jean 1647
DUCROCQ Marie Clotilde Joseph 1887-1967
DELERUE Louise 1675
BEUGNET Marie Guislaine 1820-1892
LEBOEUF Pierre 1727
GUEANT Firmin 1796-1874
LHOMME Marie Barbe 1763
CAUSSIN Barbe 1780-1844
IMBERT Marie Magdeleine 1713-1765
DEHEE Marie Anne 1690-1756
BURLION Jean-baptiste 1754-1823
LOOTEN Victoire 1589-1645
MACAIRE Jean Baptiste 1793
BAILLEUX Jeanne 1673
LEFEBVRE Marie Guislaine 1695
DINOCOURT Louis Joseph 1782-1783
GOETHALS Julianus Cornelis 1859-1860
RIQUIER Jean Baptiste 1777
FOULON Marie Hélène Françoise 1758-1821
CHAZAL Antoine 1831-1832
LEGRAND Guilbert 928892-1766-1-10
CADART Marie Julie Rosalie 1857-1739
LAQUILLY Marie Micheline 1722
DELEZOIDE Nicolas Joseph 1721-1797
BEUDIN Jean Francois 1781
BIGORGNE Marie Marguerite 1754
THURETTE Marie Marguerite 1701-1738
LEBECQ Marie
GANTIER Marie Barbe Jhe 1725-1785
GUILBERT Marc 1770
DARTHOIS Jean Baptiste 1756-1834
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Louis-joseph 1874
LETAILLE Marie Clarisse 1819
COQUEL Désiré Emile Joseph 1866-1953
DUGAUQUIER Michel 20 Dec 1635-14 Apr 1707
DE ROUSSEN Angélique 1690-Après 25 juillet 1753
FLORQUIN Henri Jules 1321133-1958
LEJEUNE Henri Aimable 1792-1870
BRUNET Louise,marguerite,julia 1906-1978
MURGALLE Hilaire 1737-EST 20 mai 1798
FOUQUEUX Marie-elizabeth 1747
QUILLIOT Catherine Joseph 1777-1777
FERNET Théodore 1841-1891
AYNEREZ)ANNEREZ (AYNERE) (AIGN Michel Avant 1738
DECHEVRE André, Olivier 1899-1949
GAUDEFROY Charles 1630-1704
LAVAILLE Nicolas 1749-1751
BACHELIER Marie Elisabeth 1756
GENSSE Anatole-sosthène 1863-1892
RENAULT Alexandre 1763-1763
LEBBE Cécile 1671-Après 1701
MOUILLARD Joseph 1843
TELLIER Auguste 1830
DEHAMME Victoire Rose 1814-1868
PRéVOT (PRéVOST) Guillaume Vers 1630-Avant 1694
CARION Marie - Magdeleine 1666-1730
VIOLIER Jeanne 1672
TIRARD Francoise 1637-1673
LECOCQ Jean-baptiste-françois 1687
GUéRARD Raphaël 1674-1740
SAULNIER Nicolas 1695-1776
POISSONNIER Noël
PATIGNIER Ferdinand Louis 1870
LEGRAND Gabriel 1652-1694
DELORY Henri 1878-1954
RUFFIN Alfred 1870
D'HERVILLE Louise 1680-1741
LEGRIS Catherine Françoise 1766
COURBOS Marie Louise 1659-1701
MALHOMME Marie-anne (ca 1721)-1723
DECROCK Louis, Alexandre 1831
MARTIN Marie 1744
POIRIER Christian 1686
LEGRAND Alexandrine Joseph 1784
CAUWET Jacques Bertin 1771
LALOYER Marie Catherine 1691-1772
DUPUIS Anne 1717
LOUART Pierre Joseph 1776
DELHAYE Jean Joseph Vers 1718-1750
LEMAIRE Augustin Joseph 1825
COLPIER Théotime Alfred Désiré 1859
DUCLOY Jean 1723
LOUART Augustin Grégoire 1765
VIOLLIER Antoine 1649
NEDONCELLE Maurice Joseph 1852
LEPINE George, André 1882-1970
DUCROCQ Valéry Cyriaque "julien" 1894-1953
CERCEAUX Denis Louis 1807
COSSIN Antoinette 1743
DELVAL Louis Joseph 1768-1848
CABOT Louis Joseph Hippolyte 1857
OBOEUF Céline Marie Joseph 1894-1988
VILETTE Simon
TORCHET Charles 1714-1763
COQUEL Pierre Guislain CAL 1728
HUTIN Marie Marthe 1833-Après 12 mai 1879
PECHEUX Henri Georges 1875
POUPART Louise 1643-1694
POUILLY Marie Françoise Félicité Vers 1796-1850
OZEEL Sidonie Cornélia 1885-1969
RÉANT Marie Pétronille Ou_péronne 1680-1740
SUEUR Marie Françoise 1729-1787
ROGEZ Antoine 1698-1770
CORNAILLE Anne 1693-1738
CUVILLIER Marianne Thérèse 1758-1842
SAILLY Charles 1698
LENNE Jacques Vers 1690-1726
BELLO Christophe 1202237-1815-2-01
GRUSON Antoine 1634
GRIMBERT Hubert Klebert Joseph 1901
LELEU Madeleine, Flore, Aimée 1900-1980
ANSART Louis Pierre Vers 1714-1782
DE RUMIGNY Françoise 1627
PROBA Anicia Faltonia Vers 360- Vers 432
LAVALLOIS Sebastien 1710
MARGOTIN Natalie 1790
SELAME Fidel Robert 1755
FOUREZ Marguerite 1879
LALOUX Pierre Joseph CAL 1802
QUEST Henri Théodule 1875-1875
WATTELIER Marie Thérèse Louise 1809-1877
DUVAUCHEL Louis-alfred 1837-1887
POTDEVIN Marie, Marthe 1876-1952
LAMBIN Thomas 1748-1814
GRIMBERT Aimable Cyrille Florimond 1895-1915
ROBBE Guislain
ROYAL Jean Baptiste Vers 1685
DETUNCQ Aglaë Ermance Alexine 1863
OVERT Edmond Louis Henri 1881-1955
GENAMEZ François Thomas 1831
CARRE Rose Catherine 1830-1879
HAUW Auguste Constant Hippolyte 1833
LAFOSSE Gustave Elie Joseph 1848-1923
DUCROCQ François Joseph 1773-1828
LONQUETY Apolline 1581-1656
LANCIAL Pierre 1689-1756
LAY Marguerite Vers 1690-Après 1720
BLUT Jacqueline 1620
CAESTECKER Rosa Thérésia 1740
TESTELIN Marie Elisabeth 1774
BOUCHEND'HOMME Pierre 1788
THIBAUT Jeanne Joseph 1716
COEUGNIER Marie Michelle Joseph 1772-1844
ANTOINE Constance 1791-1856
BEAUGRAND Jean 1664-1716
DE LA SALLE Jean 1704-1786
BIGOT Marie Magdeleine Vers 1690-Après 1758
DELPOUVE Alexandre 1826-1902
ETIENNE Antoine Joseph 1161576-1875-1-09
BELLEPAUME Marie-madeleine Catherine 1763
DANRE Juliette Victorine 1865-1901
CUGNY Louis Antoine Félix 1860
LOONES Pierre Francois 1711
MERLIER Thérèse Arséne Flore 1817-1892
LABAERE Catherine 1671-1712
THURETTE Jules
N Pascal
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Jean-baptiste 1780-1792
VANRENYNGHE Philippe Jean Benoît 1774
DETOUCHES Pierre(francois) 1759-1842
QUANEAUX Marie Vers 1659-1727
VIART Marie Anne Florisse 1814-1892
VUARDET Marie 1668
VAN DER KELEN Rosalie 1658-Entre 1658 et 1758
GAMBART Jean Louis 1778
GALAME Jeanne Françoise 1729
BLANCHART Jean François
LEHUE Antoine Avant 1662-Entre octobre 1705 et fév
NONNON Pacifique Josephe 1817
CASSEZ Antoine Auguste Alexandre 1854
GRIENCHE Michel
CASSEZ Jacques
BEAUREPAIRE Jean Francois Avant 1633-1693
PETIT Marie Marguerite 1678
DAMIEN Jean-baptiste 1724-1798
CARDINAEL Chrisostome 1813-1879
DUPONT Montain 1711
MARTINACHE Auguste 1891-1916
NOURY Velina Adelline 1823
HALEWYN Jeanne Claire 1681-1716
VAN DER KEULEN Josephus 1854-1893
DANEL François 1634
GOU Toussaint 1624-1687
CHUFFART Pierre 1609-1686
DEMASSIET Pierre Avant 1825
LEGRIS Jean Francois 1815
VITTU Marie Thérèse Après 1761
OUDART Celina Julie Joseph 1841
RIDDE Anne 1029708-1737
LELEU Catherine Josèphe 1740-1775
DESWAERTE Marie Isabelle 1672-1728
SPICHER Jean Adolphe 1821-1892
DUFLOS Claire Octavie Euphrasie 1898-1966
EVRARD Charles 1864-Vers 1911
HONORE Jean André 1726-1791
HAVERBEQUE Florence Marie 1877-1878
CAVALIER Jacques 1668-1740
PICHON Antoine 1708-1784
BOUCHEZ François Joseph Vers 1676-1743
DELERUE Marie Marguerite 1719
MAUBORGNE Magdelaine 1659
FARDEL Marie-madeleine 1679
MULLIER Marie 1886-1965
COSSART Amelie - Joseph 1798-1850
PEZÉ Irma Arthémise Marie 1896
DUBRECHT François Joseph
BOUCLET Joachim 1776-1856
GUILLON Eugénie Joséphine 1847-1924
D'OSTROGOTHIE Théodoric I Le Grand 455- 28 août 52
NOULEZ Jean Francois Vers 1715-Avant 1783
VAN DER KELEN Jean 1634
VAUQUELIN Francoise
TESSE Jean Baptiste Vers 1680
DELARACE Françoise Brigitte 1790
DUMINIL Marie-elisabeth 1740-1783
HEMERY Casimir 1200110-1862-5-31
DESPLANQUE Jeanne 1718-1786
MONNIER Louise, Josephine 1885-1936
THOMAS Jean Baptiste Léonard 1831
PEPIN Marie Jeanne 1708-1708
DETUNCQ Adèle Cécile Marie 1864
SINOQUET Jacques 1615
LEBLOND Pierre 1726-1798
CHERY Nicolas Landry Cyprien 1781
SINOQUET Henri 1719
DEWISME Aurélie Germaine 1845
DEGOIS Edmond Joseph 1846-1901
PIERRA Louis 1689-1775
CHAMPION Antoine 1669-1739
CHUFFART Pierre 1609-1686
BEUN Rosalie Amelie 1844-1919
RAES Irma Marie 1896-1991
BOURGAIN Jean Baptiste 1763-1797
PILLAIN Gabriel 1651-1731
QUEVAL Marie Jeanne Pétronille 1749-1830
CUVILLIER Louis 1736
DELLIER Nicolas 1682-1723
LÉZY Anatole Alfred 1874
VERBORGH Pierre 1616
DE MONTREUIL Enguerrand 1033-1053
BELLEPAUME Jean-pierre 1762
FOUCART Marie Joseph 1746
MAUBORGNE Pierre 1656
WILLEMETZ Marie Ernestine Josèphe 1877-1909
MAUBORGNE Francoise 1650
FOURDRIN Michel Avant 1604
CAVALIER Angélique-françoise 1702
GOVIN Aglaë Hirma 1838
MIAUX Claude François Marie éloi 1785-1851
DUPUTEL Francoise 1608-Avant 1666
HURE OU (HURET HUREZ) François-alfred 1845-Vers 1926
FALLUEL Joseph Eugene 1834
DELLIER Louis 1706-1751
LOCOCHE Joséphine 1859
SPICHER Jean Adophe 1858-1939
SPICHER Marie Julienne Leopoldine 1902-1977
HERINGUEL André
DELPORTE Augustine Marie 1870-1906
GUERY Brigitte 1798-1865
OGEZ Marie Flavie Josèphe 1841
POUILLET Marie Antoinette Charlotte 1771
BARDOU Martine 917449
CHARLIER André, Paul, Jules 1895-1957
BARDOU Marie Elisabeth 978284-1781
BRICHE Jacques 1685-1749
HAUWEN Andreas 1670-1705
BRAILLY Louis 1695
DE BUIRE Jean Baptiste 1709-1785
DUFLOS Claire Octavie Euphrasie 1898
DUFLOS Leopold François 1875
BOUVE Petrus Jacobus 1745
CAUX Francois 1683-1741
CRESSON Catherine Joseph 1816
PANNEKOECKE Cecilius Franciscus 1814
NISON Charles Joseph 1784-1863
DICK Coralie Joséphine Après 1851-Après 1871
DESACHY Angèle Marie 1868
FLAMBRY Jacques Vers 1652-1742
VAILLE Jean Baptiste 1786
NOURY Anastasie Théodine 1831-1857
DENOYELLE Marie, Agnès 1676-1715
DE RUMIGNY Roland 1674-1757
DESTORS Adolphine 1804-1858
LEURIN Laurent
LHOYER Anthoine 1635-1705
HEUGHEBAERT Pierre Francois 1833-1913
QUEVAL Clémence Marie Félicité 1880-1880
BIENFAIT Ghislain 1765-Vers 1842
PODEVIN Jean 1701-1773
VENANT Micheline 1668-1697
HOURDEQUIN Pierre Joseph 1819-Après 1878
TRAMCOURT Catherine 1660-1744
BERTIN Louis Edouard 1864
MOMENCEAU Louis Honoré 1811-1863
FOURMENTEL Théodore 1883-1920
PAREZYS (PARESYS) Benoît Jean 1837
LAVALLARD Sophie Joseph 1817-Après 1875
DE LIMOGES Valerius Septimus Vers 315- Vers 383
HAYON Jean 1630-1676
POIRIER Elisabeth Alexandrine 1684-1721
PORE Marie Thérèse 1741
CUVELIER Catherine Thérèse 1731
FOURMENTEL Louis Alexandre 1881-1962
FACQUIER,FACQUET Antoine 1710
TRAMCOURT Catherine Vers 1660-1744
PROBANIUS Petronius Vers 270- 322
DAUTIGNY Marie Barbe 1715-1715
FOUAN Jacques 1680-(av. le 3 f‚vrier 1750)
MARCHARD Pierre 1690
DE FONTAINE Marie Louise Françoise 1693-1725
DUBART Séraphin Gaston 1894-1914
BOUGON Sebastien 1726
DECAIX Marie Marguerite 1732-1808
DUFOUR Anne 1724
JULIEN Catherine 1702
DAMOUR Claude 1631
BOUCHER Narcisse Josephe 1807
DEBARGE Ernest François Joseph 1885
PAREZYS (PARESYS) Henri Francois Cornil 1834-1871
FILLION Sophie Catherine Emilienne 1854-1877
FLEURY Vedastine 1133039-1829-9-03
DE CREUS Pieter Franciscus Cornelius 1813-1891
LEFEBVRE Michel Archange 1737-1763
LEMAIRE Antoine Francois 1708
LACOURT Arsène Frédéric 1847-1848
ROUSERE Mathieu 1626-1676
BIZET Louis 1739
LEROUGE Marie Anne 1738-1739
BEUNS Catherine Thérèse Séraphine 1789-1864
PEUVREL Augustin Philippe Alexandre 1747
LETAILLE Marie Offilicie Herminie 1829-1832
FLAHAUT Marie Jeanne Scholastique 1727-1793
THIEUW Petronella Theresia 1702-1743
CABUZEL Victor 1857-1893
HERNOUT Jean Francois 1760
BERGEOT Marguerite 1685-Avant 1737
SCRIBE Charles Désiré 1828
DE BAVIERE Gertrude 560
SPRIET Louis 1594-1637
LETELLIER Marie Alice 1854
SPRIET Jehan Vers 1540
SPRIET Jehan Ou Jean 1625-1676
DELAGRANGE Jeanne 1600-1661
DELAGRANGE Jacques
COROENNE Pierre Eustache Joseph 1705-1763
LYS Antoine Joseph 1795
VON WORMS Clodomir I Vers 425
MASSON Georges Vers 1580
DOBY Appolinaire
CHARLEMAIN Marie-françoise 1835-Après 1870
DE L'ECOLE,DELESCOLLE Antoine 1671
GALAND Francoise 1670-1756
DELEZOIDE Anne Marie 1743
DUBUISSEZ Louis 1857
DUFOURMANTELLE Ãëmile Françoise Mélanie 1860
LONQUETY Jacques 1659
DESQUILBET Jacques Vers 1674-1738
TRESORIER Pierre 1671-1717
CHARLES Pierre Vers 1659
LECLERCQ Marie Jacqueline 1752
PARIZEL Alix
VIGNON Léonie 1905-1996
DE BYSER Felix Cornelius 1884-1918
LAURETTE Reine Domitille 1789
MOREAU Arnould Vers 1550
BAROIS Antoine François 1802-1828
MOREAU Arnoult Vers 1540-Après 1604
COUSIN Constant Narcisse Pierre 1815-1878
DE BAILLON DE BOUVINCOURT Pierre Antoine Lugle Luglien Vers 1747-1775
SAUVAGE Michel 1678-1726
CHOQUEL Michel 1692
BRAILLY Laurent 1641
HUCLIER Alexis Jean 1783-1857
MOREAU Jean Adrien 1750
MOREAU Jean Vers 1697-1769
DUCROCQ Jeanne 1640
PAYEN Renée Joséphine 1844
HURET Marie Jeanne 1737-1737
MENESSON Jean Nicolas 1819
VITTU Pierre Francois André 1754-1823
PESTEL François Henri Victor 1837
MARGOLLé Jean
DEFLANDRE Sophie Joséphine Justine 1814-1901
DILLOCOURT Caroline Amélie 1816
CAPY Louis Augustin Joseph 1817
BRICHE Georges
RYSSEN Godelieve 1679-1703
LENCLOS Antoine 1654
NAVEZ Rémy 1605-1678
DEBARGE Marie Magdalaine
LEMOINE Marie Antoinette Philippine 1780-1849
DELERUE Philippe Joseph 1723
JOUANNEAU Martial Vers 1670-Avant 27 novembre 1731
LEFEBVRE Antoine Francois 1738
LENCLOS Antoine 1691-1742
CARON Adrien Ou Agnien 1669-1741
ARCILLON Rose Clotilde 1782-1823
DELABELLIERE Philomène Louison 1854
CARON Adrien ( Agnien ) 1669-1741
DEHOVE Joséphine 1895-1984
JOLY Isidore Vers 1772-1840
JARDEZ Therese
HARELLE Marie 1677
LOOCK Charles 1605
FAMELARD Alphonsine 1868
SABATIER Eustache Philippe 1838-1900
FREMAUT Jules 1891-1968
STRYPSTEEN Charles 1893-1962
LALLEMANT Emmanuel Joseph 1307221
LECOCQ Pétronille Fortunée 1831
LENCLOS Antoine 1691-1742
VANHEUVERZWYN Marc
DAWANT Marie Marguerite 1759-1830
MAILLARD Noël 1613
FOUAN Jean, Pierre 1762-(ap. le 23 janvier 1814)
HAYART Jacques 1 juillet
MARLIERE Jean Baptiste Vers 1737-1817
BOULY Louis Joseph 1826
VANNESTE Louis
MEERSSEMAN Francois Vers 1550-Vers 1616
BASSELIS Joanna Janneken 1630-1711
GALAME Alexandre Joseph 1753
BOUVART Charles 1738-1780
STY Auguste 1858
STY Charles Emile 1855
STY Marie Alphonsine 1868
STY Elise 1871-1949
COGET Charlotte 1895
LACROIX Francois 1780-1814
DEMARLE Philippe Charles
BOUZARD Francoise 1723
COPIN Procape Policarpe 1815-1850
LECOCQ Marie Agnès 1708-1778
DARRAS Noël 1702-1766
TORCHY Francois 1774-1840
DELERUE Marie-adrienne 1687-1774
DEBAILLY Palmyre 1854-1915
MORNAUT Gilles 1729-1800
DE ST OMER Marie Françoise 1705-1772
BARTIER Sophie Adélaïde Joseph 1798-1847
BOCQUET Louis Armand Joseph 1775-1857
LIEGAUX Louis Clément Edmond 1900
MALET Robert Vers 1642-1724
SENDRON Joseph Seraphin 1858
DEBAILLEUX Marie Anne 1693-1747
DUBRULLE Charles Franois
ROMMEL Hector
DUBREUCQ Remi Joseph 1883-1958
HUYGHE Nicolas 1762-1828
DUPONT (DU PONT) Nicolas 1638
BOUCHER Marie Laure Ursule 1863
HUYGHE Nicolas Joseph 1732-1794
DUBRULLE Charles Louis Joseph 1827
HUYGHE Louis Joseph 29 mars 1796-11 juin 1861
DEFER Pierre Francois Joseph 1807
BOUVEUR Marie Jacqueline 1724-1754
LEGRAND Rosalie Victoire 1752
CAUX Marie Marguerite 1712-1776
ROUSSEL Philippe Vers 1741-Avant 15 octobre 1796
DEHAMME Charles 1817
RAES Petrus
LUC Claude 1662-1716
VARLET Jean-baptiste Aimable 1844-1846
PHILIPPOT Jean-pierre, Archange 1796
BULTEL Francoise Vers 1660-1696
DILLY Marie Augustine Josephe 1766-1802
VRAMMOUT Joannes Baptiste 1816
BIACHE Jean Franois 1741-1825
VALLIET Eloise Ortense 1827
EVRARD Annick Claudette Thérèse
REQUIN Charles François Joseph 1720-1804
TOUZART Marie Jhe 1727
FRANçOIS Marie Helene 1703
BAZIN François Joseph 1783
THOREZ Joséphe Vers 1795-1852
DELHAY Olivier Joseph 1762-1826
DANGEZ Jean Francois 1698-1738
BROY Nicolas 1671-1749
LEFEBVRE Pierre Joseph 1765
BOULANGER Alphonse 1830-1892
DEHAY Charlotte Françoise 1727-1805
DEBROY Nicolas 1671-1749
DUCARNE Emile Aimé Célestin 1877
DETUNCQ Armand Alphonse Marie 1877-1878
NUTTIN Jean
NUTTIN Jean Francois 1696
GREUET Charles 1860
BARBIER Marie Anne Thérèse 1744-1753
LENQUETTE Grégoire 1847
BENSE Pierre 1667-1729
BOQUET Pierre Louis Narcisse
LAMBOURT Maria 1868-1902
MAUPRIVé Jean 1673
VIOT Marie Madeleine 1772-1813
LEGRAND Guillaume 926279
REGNIEZ Jean Michel Vers 1705-1750
LIXON Gaspard 1622-1695
SELOMME Célina 1825-Après 23 avril 1880
DESTREBECQ Eleuther 1894-1918
LEPOUTRE Marie Antoinette 1884-1974
BLEUEZ Marguerite, Eugénie, Marie 1902-1973
FONTENELLE Philippe 1809-1849
PLATEAU Marie Helene 1721
NUéE Nicaise 1673-1753
LAMARQUE Louis 1890-1916
DESSENNE Barbe Hélène 1762
CLOWEZ Louis 1896
MUSQUIN Jean 1656
EVRARD Ferdinand Joseph 1788-1788
ROUSSEL Jean Paul François 1735-1793
LELEU Antoine 1718
HOUPLAIN Virginie Josephe 1836-1836
FREQUIN Marie Antoinette Vers 1691-1741
SAVOYE Jean 1678-1731
ROHART Pierre Francois Joseph 1813
BERNARD André 1711-1711
CLABAUT Antoine Nicolas 1774-1842
HOUZIAUX ***pierre Antoine 1738-1808
WARLOUZET Marie Angélique 1746-1823
VILAIN Mathilde 1886
LANSON Adrien 1679-1723
DECOBECQ Angélina 1873
LAFFINEUR Laurent 1673-1751
PLONQUET Charles, Joseph, Albert 1858-1930
LEMPEREUR Marie Magdeleine 1698
DEFROCOURT Hermine Julia Dite Emélia 1863
LAFFINEUR Marie Therese 1707
FOSSET Philippe 1677-1752
BOUVIER Anna Maria 1854
DEMAY Louis Joseph 1752-1820
BRUYNAERT Antoinette Sophie 1802-1817
CREPIN Celina Joseph 1825
DE BAILLIENCOURT Marie, Anne, Joseph 1737-1775
DUPONT Marie Magdeleine Stéphanie 1818
DESSENNE Camille Dominique 1855-1913
CLABAUT Antoine 1686-1691
DEMONT Célestin François Joseph 1828
POIX Augustine Valentine Sidonie 1862
FREVILLE Adolphe Joseph 1836
LEBEGUE Jean Pierre 1807
WIBAUX Jean, Baptiste, Joseph 995771-1793
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Pierre-joseph 1816-1849
BIET Louis Théophile Anatole 1876-1933
THOMAS Ursule Usmarine Josèphe 1748-1831
DARRAS Jean Francois Vers 1710-1761
LORGNIER DU BOCQUET Francois Vers 1612-Avant 1712
CHARPENTIER Jeanne 1698
RENAUX Félix 1648-1697
THOMAS Auguste Honoré Louis 1823-1906
VANHEUVERZWYN Berangere
PREZ Jean Baptiste 1810-1898
BETHLELEM Francoise 1658
BARBIER Claude Vers 1699-1750
BRIDOU Marie Antoinette 1716-1797
MALOIGNE Marie Anne Angèle 1829-1867
BOITELLE Jean-baptiste Nicolas 1779-1843
CARLY Jean 1678-1743
TOURNAY Henri Joseph 1747
JACOBSOONE Barbe Jacqueline Pétronille 1782-1852
LEGRAND Charles Guislain 994685-1763-6-28
CARLY Jean 1678-1743
RIDON Marguerite 1664-1746
COPPIN Joseph Auguste Servule 1806-1879
BECU Marie Augustine Dite Claire 1878-1940
BECU Louis, Octave, Lucien 1891-1916
CADART Antoine Francois 1743-1803
NEDONCELLE Henri Alexandre 1873
FOUCART Julie Léonie Marie Joseph 1893-1940
BRAME Virginie Joseph 1801-1872
VIMEUX Jean François 1793
POLCHET DE MARTEAUBOIS Marie Thérèse 1697
LECLERC Anne 1634-1706
WATTIAUX James Joseph 1833-1906
GRIMIAUX Marie Angélique 1755-1812
TASSIN Joséphine Désirée 1821-Après 1872
LERMYTTE Achille Leopold 1882-1956
CHOQUEL Marie Louise Lucie 1878-1942
POURRE Marie Antoinette Philippine 1775-1859
DUMINIL Marie Angélique Aimable 1760
MALBRANQUE Jean Baptiste Joseph Dit Joseph 1811-1865
JOLI Jacqueline 1683-1703
BOUCHET Francoise 1798-1842
CAUDRY Appolonie Vers 1843-1872
DOUILLET Nicolas 1706-1783
GUISLIN Jeanne Marie 1682-1721
FAVREL Julienne (eléonore) 1853
BOULET Jean Baptiste 1719
JUDAS Jeanne Vers 1597-1675
HALLOCHERIE Jean Vers 1588-1663
DéLéENS Pierre Théodore 1790
LEFEBVRE Geneviève 1699-Avant 14 janvier 1733
BRUYNAERT Virginie Mélanie 1813-1885
MASSON Marie Anne 1723-1768
VINCENT Jean Rémy 892540-1689
VINCENT Henri
DESCARSIN Joseph L'ainé 1759-1849
BEAUCOURT Jean Philippe 1747-1752
RENON Marie - Joseph 1759-1840
PéQUERET OU PéCRY Erestine Aurélie 1853-1916
DECAGNY Martine 1622-1663
RYCKEBOER Florent 1902
VIGREUX Adrien Etienne 1734-1791
BRIFFAUT François Joseph 1763-1812
DEVRAY Sophie Angélique 1781-1824
BLONDEL Marie Séraphine 1765-1767
BERTIN Jean-pierre Avant 23 mai 1755-1856
DE LA MALAIZE Marie 1508
CAYEUX Nicolas Louis 1804-1875
HANNETON Louis Hubert Théodore Vers 1770-1774
PAINVIN Margueritte 1728
COLANT Estienne Avant 1690-1742
CARRU Marie Madeleine Rosalie
BLAVOET Jacques, François 1660-1729
FREMERY Jean 1727
CARON Achille Jean Baptiste 1848
CARRU Marie Louise
CARRU Jean Louis 1745-1789
CARON Pierre Jh 1762-1843
LECOINTE Francoise 1689
JUMAUCOURT Marie-jeanne 1713
BIENFAIT Elisabeth (m) 1790-1885
GUILLAUME Marie Elizabeth Appoline 1837
DELAUNE (DE LAULNE) Jeanne CAL 1630-1687
GAFFET Pierre Théodor 1764
LEPRETRE Antoine 1716
CARRU Leonie
SAUVAGE Louis Charles Remy
DHIERRE Jean 1706
DERBEQUE Eugène Alexandre 1864
KELDENICH Victor Auguste Joseph 1860-1930
LESBROUSSART Nicolas Grégoire 1846
BURGRAVE Nicole 1658
BASIER Jean Baptiste Joseph 1695-1769
MARCHIENNE Jean-baptiste 1801-1861
MARCHIENNE Pierre Joseph 1826
DéLéENS Charles 1750-1814
LE BACHELé Charles 1649
WILLOT Virginie 1810-1887
PETIT Jean Marie Théodore 1785
LERICQUE Catherine
DELPLANQUE Anne 1795-1866
PHILIPPEAUX Valentin 1822
DELPLANQUE Marie Claire 1712-1771
PHILIPPEAUX Constant 1793-1865
SOYEZ Célestin 19 Jun 1816-25 Jan 1789
CASSEZ Louis
VASSEUR Antoine Entre 1650 et 1662
LIMBOURG Oscar Léopold 1903
DUPONT (DU PONT) Louis 1698-1750
BUISSET Jules 1847-1923
SENDRON Lucienne Marthe 1881
CUISSET César 1842-1888
MOUNY Marie Jeanne 1762-Après 29 avril 1818
DEKERVEL Hector Firmin Cornelis 1895-1970
PAQUET Laurent En 1708-1759
FONTAINE Joséphine 1853
DUPUTEL Charles Vers 1595-1670
FONTAINE Agelique Joseph 1793-1863
SUZON Pierre Abt 1688-1 apr 1768
FOUCART Omer Jean Baptiste Joseph 1910-1987
COUVREUR Rosalie Marie 1775-1855
HAPPE Charles Louis 1782-1801
DESMAREST Jean-baptiste 1780
ODEMER Francois 1663-1742
FOSSET Marie Thérèse 1751
VANSTENBERGHE Gaston Alfred 1879
COYEZ Eugenie-joseph 1772-1864
VAN STEENBERGHE Louise(ludovica) Vers 1834
CARRU Marie Josèphe 1766-1802
EVRARD Jean Nicolas 1770-1835
EVRARD Rosalie 1800
VAHE Francois Zephirin Octobre 1837-1885
EVRARD Marie Jeanne 1800
EVRARD Jean Jacques Nicolas 1793
DUFRENOY Jean Louis 1779
CARRU Marie Jeanne 1733-1756
CARRU Marie Françoise 1755-1848
MILLEVILLE Marie Catharine 1732
BELLEPAUME Pierre 1746
PATé Louis 1721
GAISSE François Michel 1725-1789
FONTAINE Franois Joseph 1861
VISEUX Mélanie 1893
COZE Marie 1668
MASSART Pierre - Estienne 1676-1743
MERVEILLE Marie Antoinette 1723
DILLY Jean-charles Vers 1696-1751
COLLE Marie Jeanne
BOULANGER Guillaume 1709-Avant 1801
LEFEBVRE Marie Charlotte 1725
GOFFE Martin
HANON Edmond 1698-Après 1761
JOUNIAUX Hipolyte 1790-1870
DELASSUS Michel 1650-1694
BALAVOINE Stéphanie Aglaë 1852
DEBRAY Toussaint 1682
DUPUIS Pierre François Louis 1755
GUILBERT Prudent Cléandre Joseph 1843
DEPONCHEAUX Narcisse Louis Josèph 1862-1927
GRèS Philibert Eloi 1837
DUCROCQ François Joseph 1841-1925
RUFFIN Emilie 1894
BENSE Claude Léger 1726
PRUVOT OU PREVOST Marguerite Alexandrine 1812-Après 1873
GILBERT Ciline Ismérie 1786-1824
BINOT Alexandre Joseph 1786
LETAILLE Jean Baptiste Firmin 1805
MELIN Marcel Henri 1890
POIRET Alphonse Eugène 1831-Après 1891
SOMBRET Elisabeth Clémentine 1836
POIRET Juliette Alphonsine 1865-1945
DHEILLY Julien Auguste 1886-1886
CARON Cyr Alexandre 1848-Après 1911
BOULANGER Guillaume
COLLEN Marie Jeanne Vers 1684
COUSIN Alfred Joseph 1859-1925
MOUCHERON Louis Francois Joseph 1784
FINET Joseph Edouard Léonce 1889
DELARACE Theophile 1793-1849
LEUPE Dominique Bertrand 1756
SCHOONHEERE Pierre 1653-1709
PICOTIN Jean-baptiste 1806
MIGEOTTE Jacques Joseph 1774
QUENTIN Leonce Alexandre Sulpice 1897
ROUSSEL Celestin 1842
DE VISSCHER Franciscus
DELACOURT Jeanne 1669-1724
FONTAINE Jean Baptiste 1706-1784
DUBREUCQ Simon, Gallien 1832
DESCAMPS Jean Baptiste 1741-1819
DESEURE Marie Sidonie 1875-1968
CLABAUT Marie Madeleine 1719-1719
BOULANGER Jehan 1664
PIDOUX Nicolas Joseph 1795-1864
HUNT Raymond 1787
ROSIER Louis Nicolas 1745
BARLOY Charles Henry Victor 1831-1854
GOSSELIN Marie Louise Thérèse 1724-1774
LESNE Marie 1879-1942
SUPPLICE Elisabeth Estelle 1847
ROBERGE Antoine 1654-1688
SENE Aristide Anatole 1875
CAILLE Achille 1893
ROBITAILLE Antoine Hubert 1742-1749
DEGRAEVE Flavia Octavia 1829
DEBRAY Jean Baptiste 1757
PAILLART Estienne Vers 1715-1788
DEVAUX Hubert Jh 1759-1821
DELOBEL Augustin
DUPUTEL Marie, Catherine 1785-1839
VIGREUX Denis Norbert 1743-1769
CREPIN Julie Catherine 1849-1931
LOUVET Adrien 1708-1780
VIGREUX Charles 1745-1750
VIGREUX Marie Isabelle 1747-1748
BALESDENT Pierre François Florent 1776-1849
LAFORCE Jean François Cornil 1814
CARON Marie Anne 1727-1727
FLAMME Alvina 1837
GRIMBERT Lucien Klebert Hubert 1903
SCOTTE Louis, Joseph 1850
SEVRETTE Marie Catherine 1712
BERTHE Pierre 1670
MOREAU Pierre Joseph 1739-1784
BERTHE Jeanne
BERTHE Jean
FARCY Joseph Mathieu
BERTHE Jean 1724
BERTHE Jean 1676-1740
COLPAERT Robert Vers 1650
CRESSON Marie Joseph 1826-1841
BéNARD Marie Anne CAL 1754-1832
VIGREUX Etienne Joseph 1708-1777
BOUDRY Jules 1888-1951
HENNEUSE Auguste Francois 1840-1918
PARENT Pierre Antoine Joseph 1766
MORNAUT Joseph 1799-1889
LECROART J
DESMOUTIER Marie- Hélène 1714
CHARLIQUART Nicolas 1790-1854
MEEUWS-MEEUW Charles Louis Cornil 1801
DUMONT Charles Antoine Jean-baptiste 1853-1884
DOUTREAUX Noël François Elisée 1851
FRESSON Pierre 1654
LE PHÃëE Marie Anne 1701-1701
CANTUELLE Marie-marguerite 1746
BOSSU Marie Marguerite 1731-1788
DILLY Henriette Thérése 1816
ADAM Guillaume Joseph 1782
CAGNART Antoinette 1690
LOUAGE Marie Cécile Barbara 1747-1836
HOUSEZ Yvonne
DRUMINY Geneviène Eugénie 1832
GUéRI Isabella Clara Pedtronnella 1776-1845
BALLOY Marie Catherine Fidèline 1822-1867
SAINTIVE Benoit Maurice 1821
BROCHE Alfred Joseph
MARCHAND Pierre Francois 1786-1866
DAUDRUY Agathe Monique 1793-1875
LEURIDAN Marie Rose 1763-1802
NEDONCELLE Jules Joseph 1866-1956
LECOMTE Victor Eugène 1828
DE WAILLY Jacques 1637-1685
FARDELLE Hilaire 1690-1773
SAGNIER,SANNIER Henry 1691-1748
LIMBOURG Marthe 1900-1934
DECLERCQ Barbe Thérèse
LIMBOURG Charlotte Adolphine
FOULON Michel Vers 1685-1760
POTTIER Catherine Joseph 1738-1739
LOEUILLET Pierre Louis Joseph 1856-1925
POIRET Thomas 1723-1798
LECOINTRE Noël 1590
LIBRE Louis - Joseph 1772-1823
LAMBOUR Jean Baptiste
LAMBOUR Louise
FALLUEL Germain Aimable 1801-1837
LAMBOUR Madeleine, Marie
FRUIT Desire, Jules 1875-1929
MAILLET Pierre - Joseph 1790-1878
GERARD Vincent Joseph 1737-Après 1795
MACHU Constantine 1801-1841
DEBREYNE Louise 1653-1695
DESPREZ Jules Florentin 1848
ELOY Olivier Jean-baptiste 1849-1914
ROYER Jean-louis 1784
NORMAND Jean Vers 1693
VANDOOREN Ferdinand 1733
BOULLENGER Jean 1647-1690
PETIT Véronique Adélaïde 1804-1882
SENDRON George Gabrielle 1878
LOONES Henri Alexandre 1840-1883
RIGAUT Honoré Désiré 1819
COUSIN Jacques 1669-1696
JOVELET Oscar Louis 1831-1832
BRETON Marguerite Sophie 1803-1875
FONTAINE Jean Baptiste 1706-1784
GRIMBERT Clementin Benoit Joseph 1812-1814
BOULANGER Catherine 1683
DANICOURT Théophile 1821-1902
TARALLE Marie Françoise 1754-1756
VANDROMME Louis Martin Joseph Henri 1884-1945
DEHAY Pierre Francois 1782-1858
LALY D'AGNIERES Louis Joseph 1780-1837
DESVACQUEZ Henriette Adéle Eugénie Joséphine 1842-1907
SERGEANT Marie 1653-1707
DENEUVILLE Antoine Vers 1650-1700
DESCENDRE Marie Florence 1744
MALOIGNE Adrien Felix 1752-1821
ROHART Pierre Joseph
DEBYSER Francois 1645
DESSENNE Antoine Joseph 1763-1854
VIOLLIER Barbe 1683
TASSART Marie Joseph 1732-1757
HENAUT Marie Anne 1755-1835
PATINIER Irma Marie 1890
BENSE Claude @#DFRENCH R@ 26 THER 03
MALLEZ Marie 1840-1896
PANNEQUIN Joséphine Marie 1808
DEMARCY Francoise 1805-1879
CHOQUET Augustin 1903-1972
DUSAUTOIR Marie Petronille Josephe 1803-1844
CAPY Sidonie Eléonore Joseph 1839
BIGORGNE Jacques François 1755
LEROUX Marie Angélique 1694-1694
DELAHAYE Joseph Valentin Gustave 1870
DUHAUTOIS Virginie Amandine Joseph 1813
FAYNOT Marie élisa 1830-Après 15 septembre 1880
RENONCOURT Rodolphe 1907-1979
CHAU Gaston Modeste 1885-1975
SCRIBE Marie Louise Marcelline 1877-1877
DELEVAL Charles Louis 1826-1890
CAPRON Louis 1687-1710
DHORDAIN-DORDAIN Marc Joseph 1789-1867
BRUYNAERT Marie Elodie Cornélia 1872-1922
HUYSSEN Mathieu 1696
TARALLE Genevieve Felicite 1809-1835
DEPRET Louise Françoise 1786-1849
MICHAUX Marie Henriette Pélagie 1865
DELNEUFCOURT Pierre Louis 1054038
WARNEZ Charles Henry 1798-1876
HENNEGRAVE Marie Louise Corneille 1869-1897
ROPIQUET Adeline 1818-1862
BROSSE Anthony 1989-1989
LETAILLE Jean Baptiste Etienne 1785-1857
LEGRAND Alexandre 987850
DAVID Jacques 1779
DIONET Marie Rose 1758
COQUEMPOT Marie Julie Ambroisine 1829
LE PHÃëE Marie Catherine 1692
LOUVET Adrien 1683-1709
FéRU Charles 1745-1804
MARCADE Jean Baptiste 1739-1784
DESHAYES (DEHAYE) Louis Pierre Joseph 1808-1880
GELDOF Maria Francisca 1776-1860
ROUCOUT Marie Charlotte 1726-1784
GAFFET Marie Cecile 1766
BONTE Jean Baptiste Joseph 1817-1881
BAUSSART Antoine Vers 1727-1742
LALY D'AGNIERES Charles François Joseph 1811-1875
BEZIN Jacques 1699-1756
DETUNCQ Louise Valentine Anna 1867-1892
RENAULT Béatrice Joseph 1746-1747
CAMBIER Henri Désiré 1867
BIENFAIT Pierre François § 1708-1759
VASSEUR Pierre.. 1704-1746
MESSAGER Marie-josephe 1729-1802
GUILMONT Stephanie Florentine 1822
JUMAUCOURT Jean-meurice 1760-1760
ROUSSEL Louis Casimir Henri Joseph 1751-1811
HAMILLE Pierre Francois 1788
BELLEPAUME Pierre-marie 1773
TELLE Amélie 1794
LETOMBE Marie Antoinette 1728-1768
DESNAUX Marie Anne 1698
BOUVE Maria Francisca 1737-1737
FLAMANT Marie 1719-1719
DEZUTTER Constant Benjamin 1890-1890
MARTEAU Louise (ca 1763)-1814
DUSSART Nicolas Louis 1751-1819
BOUDEELE Pierre Jacques 1729-1781
MALHOMME Marie-anne 1710
DUCROCQ Pierre 1704-1786
DUBOIS Louise Stéphanie 1821
LEVRAY Marguerite Joseph Vers 1717-1786
VANASSE François 1505
VALLET Adrien Joseph 1744-1803
PETAIN Jean Francois 1710
VIDOR Liévin 1722-1794
HUCHET Pierre Joachim 1844
CONTART Aline 1854
SMAGGHE Jeanne Thérèse 1798-1825
FOUCART Dosité Elie Joseph 1873
COURTADE Thérèse Joséphine 1833-1902
CARPENTIER Michel Joseph 1724
DALLEU Antoinette Léontine Joseph 1889-Avant 23 avril 1932
FOURNIER Marie 1704-1765
LECOMTE Maxime Chrysostome 1843
GLORIAN Louis Joseph
POIDEVIN Pierre-charles 1724
DUFOUR Catherine 1795
CLIPET Adrien 1600-1671
DEMARCY Florentine émilie 1797-1875
DANNEL Marie Françoise 1750
COCQUET Pierre, François 1736-1797
OCCIS Elisabeth Honorine 1807
SAISON Jeanne? Ou Cornille? 1689
DE CASSEL Wallerand 0975-1028
VIGREUX Pierre Jacques 1767-1829
MOREL Marie - Marguerite - Thérèse 1769-1814
DEMAN Jules Corneille 1862-1946
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Françoise-julitte 1760-1832
DELAPLACE Francoise 1654
CORMY OU CORMIER Jean 1663-1708
LACOURT Jacques Arsène 1854-1846
DAUBRUY Jacqueline 1653-1729
MAHON Gustave Joseph 1814-1873
PRUVOST Sophie Marie Joseph 1861
VASSEUR Clémence 1851
ELOY Marie-anne Joseph Flavie 1833
DUPONT Honorine 1802
LASORNE Ignace André 1751-1751
HAMEREL Marie Antoinette Vers 1698-1756
CHAZAL Antoine 1712-1768
GELON Jean Francois 1769
LEJEUNE Florentin Louis Joseph 1833-1906
HOCHARD Marie Jeanne Blanche 1880-1896
PODEVIN Marie Jhe 1758
DEWISME Pierre François 1753-1828
MOYNET Jean Ambroise 1845
POULAIN Dominique 1696
WAYMEL(MAUX) Marie Anne Joseph 1767
CLOTAIRE III Roi Des Francs (679-691) 656-691
LHOMME Jean 1735
DUMONT Marie-agnes 1691-1742
JULIEN Catherine 1705
NORMAND Barthélémy 1682-1738
CADET Marie Céline Clémentine 1832-Après 1913
LELONG Hélène Justine 1875-1948
DIEUTEGARD Marie Anne Victoire 1841
DE CONDETTE Antoinette 1683
LESAGE Zélie 1883-1884
SEMPY Louis François 1798-1876
BOILLY Fidéle François Procope 1768-1809
LELEU Catherine Josephe 1740-1775
BEAUMONT Georges 1874-1926
ROBERT Gilles
JUMAUCOURT Nicolas 1748-INT 10 avril 1797 ((21 ge
DESHAYES Jean Baptiste 1755
GUERARD Raphaël 1674-1740
DE WISIGOTHIE Alaric Ii 458-507
BULCOURT Advénia Maria 1853
BLAZART Marie Joseph 1746-Avant 1798
FALLUEL François Désirée Vers 1830
HOURIEZ Pierre-joseph 1814-1866
HINAUT Marie, Victoria 1849-1931
GOFFART Celestin - Adrien 1724-1790
LEGRRAND Pierre 1685-1742
BASSET André 1725
PRUVOT Casimir
CARON Antoinette Avant 1630-1696
CARON Michel 1643-1728
MARGHEM Marie Thérèse CAL 1835
SANSEN Joannes Cornelis 1801-1858
MAILLET Olivier Jules 1877-1938
HAUTECOEUR Marie Philippine 1741
CASSEZ Jean Louis
LEMAIRE Augustin Armand Aimé 1167465-1864-9-08
FAMELART Jean, Nicolas 1706
BAUWIN Jeanne Marguerite 1813-1885
BOUCLET Francois 1696
GRIMBERT Marcel François Joseph 1897-1918
RAOULT Marie Alexandrine Vers 1783-1826
DUFRENOY Marguerite Césarine 1810-1884
BRICOUT Jean Philippe
LACROIX Marguerite 1700
VINCENAULT Perrine 1646
DEMAY Germaine Joséphine Josèphe
POITEAUX Angélique 1695-1742
DESBONNET Agnès
LOURDEL Lucienne
FARDELLE Hilaire 1690-1773
MAFILLE Marie Joseph 1729
DEBUYSER Petronille Claire (rubrouck-rubrouck) 1763-1834
LETELLIER Marie Josephine Eulalie 1834
DE ROUSSEN Ignace 1686-Après 23 novembre 1717
CARRU Jean François Emile 1799-1828
CARRU Jacques Louis 1767-1849
CARRU Pierre 1726-1782
GENS Marie Françoise 1773-1808
DELEBECQUE Philippe 869206-1625
GREMILLY Marie Marguerite 1738-1817
GREMILLY Denis Geofroi 1806-1807
LALY D'AGNIERES Francois 1880
GREMILLY Adélaïde Flore 1808
GAVOIS Louis Joseph Leonard 1852-1899
CAUDE Alexandre Vers 1736-1779
CATILLON Marguerite 1699
FROMENT Paul Benjamin Charlemagne 1892-1956
NIQUET Marie Magdeleine Rosalie 1808-1851
BOUDRY Henri Charles 1848-1881
DETAYE Pierre 1702-1762
DURU Jean 1696-1725
BELLEIN Joannes Franciscus 1765-1823
SABBE Claire
MERLOT Antoine 1655
WICART Marie 1333713-1966
STA Isabelle 1658
DAUCHY Pierre
SOENEN Christine
BRIDELANCE Gérard Vers 1600
BOULLENGER Charles 1651-1701
NOTTE Jean Baptiste Vers 1723
DUJON Antoine 1735-1808
CUVELIER Zélie Sophie 1838
DAOUST Antoine 1689
LEVEQUE Jules Valentin 1849-1885
BRISBART Marie Catherine 1683-1731
GOUDEZ Jean Francois Vers 1757-1831
DEHAINE Marie Catherine Vers 1726-1806
JORION Charles Louis Joseph CAL 1735-1790
MARTINACHE Alfred 1894
BOSSAERT Joannes 1650-1727
MIEZE Jean 1644-1718
CATTIAUX Francois Vers 1815-Après 1859
DE WAILLY Antoine Dit Marc Antoine 1641-Vers novembre 1689
LEQUIEN Damiens (jumeau) 1639
AUBERT Marie-catherine (ca 1712)-1747
DUPILLE Martine 1677-1677
BRASSEUR Nicolas 1625-1648
ROSE Jean 1615-Après 29 janvier 1673
DETOURBE Xavier Casimir 1827-1883
HANQUART Marie - Françoise - Catherine - Joseph 1799-1836
BRUYNAERT Héléne Marie 1870-1870
CHAUWIN Marie Joachine 1782-1849
LEFEVRE Charles Vers 1679-Avant 15 novembre 1707
GAYET Marie Françoise 1705-1773
BAVARD Adelaïde 1849
FONTENELLE Philippe 1809-1849
BIENFAIT Antoine Joseph 1756
DESSENNE Etienne 1757-1841
PANNIER Charles Louis (karolus Ludovicus) 1836
GOURDAIN Emilia 1898-1980
VILLEE Constant - Joseph 1782-1846
CAYEUX Joseph Henri 1864-1898
CABOSTE Jeanne Therese Cecile 1774-1774
COPIN Louis Bernard CAL 1670-1757
VANSTEENBERGHE Augustin Henri 1827-Vers 1890
DE WISIGOTHIE Athanagilde I 510- 14 mars 56
VINET Marie Françoise Geneviève 1784-1869
TENEUR Marie Jeanne Joseph 1743
VAILLANT Francois
PROUVE Marie Jeanne 1693-Après 1752
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Francois 1695-1783
BOULANGER Francois Marin 937560-1752
BOUQUILLION Jacques Robert 1720
LEMAIRE Marie Anne Françoise 1721-1797
LE FEBVRE Nicolas François 1776
ANSART Jean Baptiste Vers 1701-1784
POULAIN Rictrude 1652-1710
DOYE OU DOUAY Philllipe Juillet 1654-1692
POULAIN Rictrude 1652-1710
POULAIN Rictrude 1652-1710
LEIGNEL Philippe Joseph 1769-1808
BELHOMME Rémi
DELAPORTE Charles 1698-1745
BUISSET Jules 1881
BRIDELANCE Gérard Vers 1600-Vers 1644
BLONDEL Roland Louis Philogene 1903
HUMBERT Catherine CAL 1646-1696
DE SAINT GERMAIN Joseph 1831-1905
SEKSEK Delsine
YVAIN Jean, Baptiste 1812
CALONNE Guillaume
LIMOSIN Jean Baptiste 1733-1770
HOUZé Pierre Joseph Vers 1757-1816
ELOY Constantin Joachim Zacharie 1814
BRUYNAERT Jean Corneille 1773-1854
DECORTE Marie Léontine 1978
LEGRU Bonne Élisabeth 1807
DEMAN Madeleine Séraphine Cornélie 1901-1901
SAUVAGE Marc Antoine 1762
HÉQUET Raymond Joseph 1835-1846
HACQUARD Eloise Adele
HÉQUET Henriette 1842-1846
DEBYSER Pierre 1602
HÉQUET Agnès 1846
DE LATTRE Anthoinette 1637-1657
LEQUEUX Hector Paul Fernand 1868
PADE Jérémie Prudent 1852
BAUDUIN Marie Thérèse 1703-1749
OCCIS Marie Françoise Judith 1803
LIMBOURG Auguste Ferdinand 1222366-1858-9-11
FIEVET Marie Augustine 1879
GALMAND Jérôme Victor Justin 1832
CARON Charles 1640
BASTIEN Henri Joseph 1797-1862
DESVAUX Philippe 1658-1739
VANDERBIEST Marie Marthe 1901-1986
TOUZET Louis Avant 1713
LACROIX Jean Louis 1797
TOUZET Marie Louise Vers 1773
TOUZET Marie 1765
DEBRABANT Marie Anne 1661-1725
FOUSTOUL Marie Louise 1911-1972
COEUGNIER Marie Josephine 1822-1883
LEBBE Louise Marie 1869-Entre 1895 et 1969
CARPENTIER Marie Jeanne Vers 1645-Vers 1705
DENIS Marguerite
DUPLOUY Marie Celine 1876-1954
DUPLOUY Flore Clemence 1841
LECUYER Augustin 1818
DUPLOUY Clementine 1859-1935
GAVOURY Jules Alfred 1833-1882
CARPENTIER Marie Marguerite 1753
DUQUESNOY Alexandre
BILLET Alfred Léon Constant 1851-1910
FLAMENT Antoine 1701-1781
SEGARD Thérèse 1668
VAN DEN BROUCKE Caroline Reine Virginie 1797-1873
BASQUIN Jeanne 1540
DOUAY Marie Sophie 1788
DELIGNIERES Abel Théophane Abdon 1858
HAUTECOEUR Pierre Antoine 1720-1804
VIDOR Louis Thomas Joseph 1814-1886
COFFINIER Charles Onésime Pierre 1848
LAPIERRE Marie Marguerite 1760-1800
TENEUL Alice Noémie 1892
BOURBAN Marie Claire 1741
DEHAY Louis Ghislain 1803-1805
DUHAMEL Adrienne 1596-1652
LE COMTE Marie Antoinette 1742-1815
DELOFFRE Nicolas 1611-Avant 1651
FLEURY Marie Michelle 1733
HERLEN Pierre 1610-1654
BARALLE Louis Vers 1721-1769
DUCHATEAU Marie Claire Joseph 1741-1741
DE CROUY Jean Baptiste 1735-1735
VAN LEENE François Ignace 1757
FONTAINE Henri Eugène 1889-1966
DEHOVE Pierre 1752-1753
VAN DEN BUSSCHE Mathieux Pierre 21 fevrier 1618-1692
DE VEERMAN Catharina Theresia Barbara 1771-1863
OGER Jean Baptiste 1879
BOURBOTTE Claude 1689-1759
GORRE Robert Vers 1565-1638
GILLON Eusèbe 1664
HENNEBELLE Charles Joseph 1830-1915
VERCAIGNE Frans 1675
DE BRILLON Jean 1652-1682
LEFEBVRE Scholastique Henriette Josèphe 1764-1813
CAPET Caroline 1837-1919
MANCHE Alphonse Jean-baptiste 1841-1903
DRUET Marie Elisabeth Victorine 1846
CARRU Antoine 1750-1791
BOUCHEND'HOMME Jules Alfred Joseph 1842
CARRU Jean Baptiste 1787-1843
CARRU Marie Josephe Bélanie 1816-1865
CARRU Antoine 1823-1855
CARRU Louise Élisabeth 1826
ROHART Jean Francois 1690-1761
HENNEUSE Marie Rose 1833
DEKEMPENER Michel 1828-1858
HENNEUSE Marie Andrée Après 1970
BOUVIER Henri Victor
CARRU Marguerite 1672-1744
DARRET Elisée Louis 1826-Avant 1894
DAMIENS Marie 1627
TIQUET Julie Emilie Adèle Josephe 1871
MERCIER Léopoldine Marie Louise 1889
PEPIN Georges Emile 1909
DESAULTY Guislain 1570
CARRU Jacques Vers 1716-1758
GOSSART Marie, lizabeth 1733-(av. le 17 janvier 1785)
LEBRUN Jeanne (marie?)
CHAU Paul Marie Alexandre 1862-1892
LEBRUN Nicolas 1196082-1852-5-01
MANCHE Marie Josèphe Vers 1751-1817
MANCHE Françoise 1656-May 18 1731
CHARLES Pierre Antoine 1856-1929
MANCHE Jeanne
MANCHE Florence (eugénie) Joseph 850371
FLEURY François Joseph 1727-1798
PREVOST Jean-françois 1683-1730
CARDON Joannes 1784
CARPENTIER Gilles, François, Joseph 1731-1792
BAULT Gabriel 1684
DEVAUX Pierre Joseph 1756-1832
BIENFAIT Constant Joseph 1833-1835
CARDON Henricus Josephus 1850
MANIER Victor 1905-1959
DEVEAU Pierre - Joseph 1756-1832
HAMILLE Pierre François 1788
FLEURY Francois Joseph 1727-1798
CARDON Louis 1877-1906
DERBICOURT Anne Marie 1766
GRATEPANCE Marie-thérèse 1733-1756
HOURIEZ Brice 1673-1756
VERHAEGHE Charles Ignace Joseph 1767-1829
DUFLOS Pierre Martial * 1820
CARRU Augustin Joseph 1777-1856
CARRU Anne Françoise Nicole 1774-Entre 1824 et 1880
DEBEAUPUIS Thomas 1766
CARRU Élisabeth 1779
DE BRILLON Pierre Mathieu 1673-1742
FOURNIER Jacques
DECAE Camilius Emile 1865
DUPONT Marie Joseph 1715
WARINGUEZ Julie Françoise 1821-1864
POIDEVIN Pierre-honoré 1727
LABROCHE Joseph Célestin 1835
SELOMME Augustin 1159503-1863-9-04
CARRU Isabelle 1649-1679
LAMOUR Nicolas Vers 1658-1711
DESJARDINS Gilles François 1682
DECONINCK Jean Baptiste 1675-1749
DEHAY Fidéle Joseph 1748
LAMOUR Isabelle 1663-1695
LAMOUR Jacques 1623-1674
ROHART Catherine 1619
LAMOUR Anselme Vers 1656-1701
PRéVOST Anne Marie 1708
BOURIEZ Brice 1673-1756
MACQUET Marie Anne Vers 1725-Avant 1783
CARRU Nicole (collette) 1 juillet -1675
BIGAND Anne Marie Joseph 1818
POTAUFEUX Claude 1695-Vers 1745
GALANTIN Victor Antoine 1818-1857
LAMOUR Laurence 1620
DORE Jean Joseph Raphael 1818
LAMOUR Charlotte 1622-1668
DETOUCHES Francois,joseph 1790-1860
CARRU Jacques Louis 1792-1865
BOIDIN Marie Jeanne 1677-1710
DRUEL Marie Josephe Florentine 1797-1859
GRARE Henriette Vers 1855-1872
LAMOUR Marie Josephe 1777-1826
FARDELLE Guillaume 1680-1740
TORDEUR Adelaïde 1851
COFFINIER Charles Eugène 1885
PETIT François Joseph 1789
CARRU Louis Jean Baptiste 1865
CARRU Pierre Vers 1726-1782
HEUGHEBAERT Léon 1877-1962
HUMEZ OU HUMEL Victor 1676
DERYCKE Pierre Francois 1736-1814
VENANT Jossine 1685-1751
LECAVELLE Auguste Théodore 1822
GUéANT Catherine Marie Joseph 1865
MAY Agathe Rosalie 1758-1818
FAUCHEZ Maurice François 1899-1976
FRANÇOIS Jean Vers 1673-1738
CARRU Marie Jeanne Vers 1734-1799
WELLECAM Antoine Auguste 1808
HAMIN Guillemette 1578-1658
GRATTEPANCE Marie, Thérèse 1733-1756
CARRU Jean Baptiste 1818-1847
LEDRU Marie Claire 1695
ROBERT Anne 1689-1753
DUFOUR Michel 1683-1758
ROBERT Marie Magdeleine 1688-1772
DE HAYNIN Marie Vers 1599-1650
OVAERE Eugenia
ROGER Marie Jacqueline 1689-1756
VANDEWYNCKEL Sophie 1835-1905
MATHIS Jean 1653-1710
BRASSART Antoine 1586-Après 1625
TANCRE Alfred 1904
COZE Louis 1689-1692
BRASSART Antoine 1586
ROLLY Jeanne 1686
STEEN Petrus Joannes
LEUNS Jacques 1663-1706
PECHEUX Louis Alexandre 1848
NORMAN Charles, Joseph 1770
SENECHAL Jean, Antoine 1673-1740
CAILLE Pierre, Philippe 1719-1786
LESPILLET Louis Joseph 1757-1757
COCHET Lucien Honorat 1892
CAILLEUX Victor 1809-1865
DELAPLACE Louise 1671
HAYEZ Alexandre Joseph 1811-1869
DUCROCQ Albertine Françoise 1779
WAMIN Jean Baptiste Joseph 1843-1904
LAIGLE Francois 1168208
LEBBE Marie Isabelle 1742-1822
DELEBECQ Pierre 1560-1625
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Adrienne 1661-1737
CHERY Claude Nicolas 1758
MIAUX Marie-madeleine Françoise 1815-1871
BUTEL Jean-jacques 1756
GUILLER Clarisse Célina 1825
DERUDDER Edmond Edouart 1852-1853
DULEAN Francois 1688
JULIEN André
DAUTRICOURT Xavier Joseph Noël 1795
COYEZ Philippe Joseph (a) 1776-1805
BIGORGNE Jacques François 1750-1755
FLAMENT Marie Catherine Vers 1721-1802
VON SACHSEN Hattugatus Vers 430
WIBAILLE François Joseph 1756-1832
CROISILLE Alphonse 1765-1807
FARDELLE Julie, Joseph 1736-1771
FOUQUEUX Pierre 1741
DREUMONT Jacques Vers 1709-1748
DELADRIERE Marie Avant 1639-Avant 1701
CAPY Nicolas Joseph 1780-1848
VAN LANCKER Cecilia
DEMAGNY Pierre 1688
HAUTECOEUR Louis Cornelie Edouard 1819
OVAERE Marie Pharaïlde 1858
ELOY Emile Léon François (dit Sylvain) 1886-1952
GUIMART Charles François 1787
DE CRIEM Pierre 1630-1708
DE CRIEM Pierre Vers 1631-1708
LEURS Jeanne 1670-1746
HUSQUIN (USQUIN) (HURQUIN) Nicolas 1686-1743
DECRIEM Pierre Vers 1630-1708
POULAIN Nathalie, Joseph 1739
LEURS Jeanne 1670-1746
FRANçOIS Simon 1696-1771
DUMONT David 1672
COURTECUISSE Céline Josèphe Vers 1822
DECRIEM Pierre Vers 1630-1708
DEHOUCK Gaston Pierre Joseph 1910-1974
DEROLLEZ Marie Marguerite Aldegonde 1767-1862
MUCHEMBLED Firmin 1749-1810
LEFEVRE Hortense 1872-1954
PANNIER Lieven Edouard 1848
FRAMEZELLE Albert Charles Anatole 1846
ROUTTIER (ROUTIER) Antoine 1644-1675
GALICE Ida Blanche Joseph 1904-1981
CRESSON Séverin-joseph 1781-1850
LEMAIRE Pierre
GET Marie Josephe Octavie 1865-1865
DUPONT Marie Madeleine 1723
DESMAREST Franois Joseph 1808-Avant 1888
HORVILLE Jules Auguste Alfred 1882
DUMONT Pascal Joseph 1864
VIBERT Marie Félicie 1838
CAFFIN Henri François Aume 1814-1885
TACHOT Marie Margueritte 1725-1726
DIONNET Furcy Aimable 1845-1899
DAUDRUY Marie Marguerite 1724-1757
DEMANIEZ Marie Louise 1701
BRACQ Alexis Jean-baptiste 1766
LAVIGOGNE Philippe 1690-1767
GUENNETIER Jean Baptiste Firmin 1813-1853
BOONE Marie Catherine Vers 1695-1743
BONTEMPS Marie Vers 1678-1699
BLIEUX Emilienne Georgina 1881-1919
REGNIEZ Marie-josèphe 1780
PARY (PARIS) Francois Vers 1665-Après 1710
LOISON Florentine Joseph 1786-1850
HORDE Alfred Jean Baptiste 1857-1950
LORIDON Clémence Eugénie 1847-1866
GAILLAERDE Joanna Theresia 1744-1813
MEHAY Catherine 1749-1833
LOGEZ Marie Catherine 1732-1803
SAGNIER Constantine Joseph 1825
CUVILLIER Alexis 1731
DUCHAUSSOY Théodore Pierre 1789-1861
LEMAHIEU Dominique Joseph 1771-1775
VAILLANT Adélaïde Ursule Esther 1828
GALAME(TZ-GALOME) Jean (galome) Vers 1681-1738
VASSEUR Jean Baptiste Adolphe 1830-1880
CHASTELAIN Jehan
LOUVET Elisabeth 1770
GOBRON Jérôme Entre 1685 et 1690-1736
PLEZ Marie Brigitte 1761
DUPONT Marie Barbe 1741-1809
ROQUART Marie Perpetue Félicité 1837
MOREAU René Pierre 1866
PRéVOST Jeanne 1699-1742
VANDERHEYDE Joannes Norbertus
DUCROCQ Cyriaque François Joseph 1878
CADET Jacques Philippe 1801-1833
MOMONT Carolus 1823
BROGN(I)ART Jacques Joseph 1758-1835
SANTERNE Jean Baptiste Fidel 1754-1758
COULON Jean Baptiste 1777
RAYAN Nicolas 1722-1755
DEMONCHEAUX Anne Catherine 1750-1828
CARON Nicolas Piere 1794
HUYN (HUYNNE) Anne Françoise 1737-1768
BEAUGRAND Pierre Marie Noël 1679
GAUDEFROY Geneviève 1641
STURBAUT Marie Françoise 1701-1767
LORGNIER Jean Baptiste 1789
JOVELET Marie Catherine Estelle 1858
BOULANGER Marie Madeleine 1698
BUTIN Simon 1811
WIART Jacques
CHRETIEN Marguerite 1705
TÊTARD Antoine 1729
DHIERRE Guillaume 1666
DEWAILLY Edouard 1862
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-anne 1731-1794
HANNECART Robert 1887-1916
BATAILLE Marianne (ca 1733)-1773
DETUNCQ Adélisa Marcelline Noelie 1899-1899
MAFILLE Jeanne 1696-1738
BULCOURT Léontine Catherine Josephe 1855
CARRU Jean-louis 1745-Entre 1779 et 1780
CAZâE Marie Barbe 1816-1863
DEVULDER Pierre Francois 1729-1732
LECLAIRE Jules 1844-Après 1871
MERLIN Louis Antoine 1784
SENE Louis Wulphin 1858
DE MéNAPIE Valerius I Vers 50
ALEXANDRE Pierre Roland Raul
POTTIER Jean Baptiste 1795-1795
SALOU Francoise 1869
PAUPLAIRE François Joseph 1786-1847
DELABY Pierre Joseph 1833-1834
DECRIEM Pierre 1630-1708
PREVINAIRE Audalie Joseph Ghislaine 1850-22 déc 1895
VERBEKE Désiré Henri 1833
DUPONT Marie Elisabeth 1767
ROUCOUT Marie Catherine 1759
HOLBECQ Pierre Barthélémy 1667
BELLEIN Natalia Livina 1807-Après 1858
HOURIEZ Brice 1673-1756
CAUDRON Anne Claire 1674-1756
CAUDRON Anne - Claire 1674-1756
CAHON Marie Madeleine 1712-1747
BOURGEOIS Armande Jeanne 1899-1899
BIZET Louis 1802
LEDOUX Marguerite 1724-1801
BARLOY Pierre Florimonde 1833
CROISILLE Célina Josèphe (ag)* 1824
LEPOMME Marie Louise 1738-1815
DOUAY Antoine-martin 1720-1805
WACHE Marie Catherine 1734-Avant 2 janvier 1818
PETIT Marie Rose 1702-1780
CANEL Benoît 1700-1736
BOUDRY Catherine Joseph
POIRET Charles Louis 1776-1856
DEBREYNE Jean 1609-1670
LIAGRE Pierre Antoine
COPIE Philippe Joseph 1688-1764
BOUILLON Catherine 1673-1739
DALLY Lucie 1630-1720
LEVAS Chantal Marcelle
ENGELAERE Omer, Valentin 1898
TIQUET Nestor Séraphin 1868
ENGELAERE Malvina, Julienne 1886-Entre 1922 et septembre 1
DELAPLACE Claude 1615
DIOT Gabriel Joseph
HAMAIN Antoine Hippolyte 1784-1843
JUMAUCOURT Louis 1706
DEMAN René Corneille 1869-1870
SEIGNEUR Alfred Emile Henri 1864
GRIMONPREZ Noel 1669-1740
PREVOT Marie Victoire Joseph 1838
LEFORT Marie Jeanne 1702-1702
BRONSIN Catherine 1786
WARTELLE Paul
MASSON Virginie 1818
VAN DEN BUSSCHE Mathieu Pierre
GEORGES Lucie Joséphine 1850
DEPIESSE Henri-emmanuel 1868
LAVALLé Lucienne Germaine 1897-1897
ROUSSEL François Marie Joseph 1814
DOUILLET Marcel 1907-1965
MATHON Norberthe 1701-1743
AMPOORTER Pétronille Constance 1762
CARON Elisabeth 1643
HUSSON Jean 1688-1747
POSTEL Marie 1633
SABALETTE Elie Joseph 1817-1859
WACQUIER Antoine Joseph 1749-1769
CARON Florent Joseph 1804
CARON Florent Joseph 1804
BEKAERT Maria Anna Theresia 1713-1783
LAUDE Pierre Joseph 1712-Après 1770
CORREARD Jules Eugene 1893-1914
HOUZE Henri 1270484-1881
CLABAUT Simon 1692
TRIPET Pierre Vers 1680-1739
DUPLOUY Archange Joseph 1773
HOUZE Jean Baptiste
ROBROLLE Alphonse Eugene 1843
HOUZE Antoine, Joseph 1828
BOURGEOIS Marie Louise 1728
BAUDE Florent 1864-1941
DUFRENNE Sidonie Désirée 1853-1947
ROBLOT Jean-baptiste 1842-1918
DEPIESSE Louis, Prosper 1866
SEIGNEUR Henriette Célina Anna 1891
GALLAND Antoine 1699-1759
CONSTANT Marie Jeanne 1693
REUBRECHT Leon, Juste
THIRANT Filomene 1891
LEGROSDIDIER Marie
AUTURQUIN Victor Valère 1816-1859
ELOY Henri Philogene Clement 1889-1978
LEBLOND Robert 1690-1766
DUCROCQ Jean Baptiste 1743-1828
CHEVALIER François André 1854-1930
DENOYELLE Marguerite 1672-Décembre 1729
MASSE Jean Jacques 1715-1753
GUéANT Florimond Liebert Joseph 1867
DELAPLACE Antoine 1669
LESAFFRE Léonie 1861-1937
PRUDHOMME Jean Charles 1745-1814
ROUCOUT Louis Bernard 1757-1829
MEIRHAEGHE Constant(jumeau D'aurélie Yvonne) 1906
MONTAIGNE Ernould 1688
GARS Catherine 1610
POULAIN Anthoine 1630
PIERRON Jeanne Marie Claire 1700-1775
WIBAULT Catherine
GROISE Oscar 1894
HOLLANDER Guy
MAZINGUE Marie Jeanne 1665-1710
VASSEUR Georges, Marcel 1895-1915
DANQUIGNY Jan Vers 1612-1682
BON Louis 1648-1698
DELOISY Joséphine Marie Rose 1809
CHAMUS Catherine 1622-Après 26 juillet 1670
DANQUIGNY Jan Vers 1612-1682
DEHECQ Louis 1800
DOMBRY Henri 1873
TENEUR Jacques François Joseph 1745-1802
BERTIER Charles Joseph 1737-1737
SAMBOURG Marie Jeanne
BASQUIN Martin 1653-1731
LAFOSSE Antoine
COUVREUR Peronne 1688
LECOCQ Marie Antoinette 1684-1753
CARRU Marie Clémentine 1820-1873
COUSIN Gustave Joseph 1860-1860
PETASSE Suzanne
DELMERE Chrysogone Victor Joseph 1867
DECENDRE Elisabeth 1712-1779
CUGNY Barbe 1693-1711
FREMERY Etienne 1717
LENFANT Francoise 1694
ROUCOUT Francois Vers 1696-1739
EVRARD Marie Magdeleine 1799-1799
CATELAIN Marie Claire 1738
MAHOUDEAUX Augustin Désiré 1850
MALIN,MERLIN Charlotte 1711
AUBREBIS Félix Joseph 1736-1773
DUPUIS Jean 1659-1729
SUPPLY Marie Madeleine 1782
BOULENGER Valery 1670-1734
BLONDEL Francois 1662-1726
BOTIAUX Gustave 1906
GOEMANNE Maurice 1893-1969
DAMART Marie Anne 1688-1770
VANDEKERKOVE Charles 1891
DE BAILLIENCOURT DIT COURCOL Jean Philippe * 1696-1775
LEFORT Charles 1630-1694
BOUY Marie Charlotte 1748
PROUVE Gabrielle 1701
FERET Francois 1687
DELBECQUE Catherine Jacques 1765-1784
HYOCO Etienne Vers 1705-1781
DUBUREAU Caroline Elisabeth 1801-1846
DUBAL Jean Baptiste Joseph 1749-1814
LEBELLE Marie Agnès 1749-1788
HOUPLAIN Théodore 1873
DUBAL Germain Joseph 1794-1838
DUBAL Jean Baptiste Joseph 1749-1814
COURCOL Antoine Avant 1753
GALAME Marie Thérèse 1751-1812
PAINVIN Antoine 1715-1778
HERMEL Guillaume 1720-1793
GALAND Robert Vers 1640-1707
DUQUESNE Marie Anne Josèphe 1693-1775
VIENNE Pierre Charle 1731-1781
MATIFAST Sophie Nathalie 1792-1875
GUILLAUME Marie, Elisabeth, Appolline 1786
DEVISME Marin 2 février 1604-18 janvier 1670
PECHEUX Pierre Francois 1806-1806
CUGNY Anthoinette 1678
VAILLANT Louis 1811
BOUCHE Pierre Joseph
LOWIE Jean 1838
CHARPENTIER Pierre 1672
BASTARD Catherine 1653-1719
LEMBREZ Charles, Antoine 1775-1841
LEDUC Charles Henri Bonaventure 1826
F(O)UAN Jean (ca 1625)-1681
LEMBREZ Melchior, Joseph, Antoine 1794-1865
LEMBREZ Mort Né 1837-1837
LEMAIRE Louis Edouard 1838
DUMONT Jean Noël 1740-1814
APPLER Rosa Euphrasie 1898-1987
MASSART Jean Avant 1645-Vers 1708
DOINE Marie Célenie 1827-1879
LECOCQ Auguste Désiré 1881
BATEMAN Anne Septembre 1639-1708
BOCHART Pierre Vers 1670-1741
VASSEUR Marie
BATARDY Louis 1753
VIGNON Euphémie Séraphine 1812
LEFRANC Jacques François 1710-1737
CARPENTIER Jacqueline Avant 1711
DARRAS Marie 1650-1730
POIRET Léonor 1684-1707
DE BREYNE Jackeminken Françoise 1648-1694
LEMOR Claude 1632
POUCHELLE Marie-louise 1846
DETUNCQ Jules Ernest 1856
ALBA Charles 1900
DEMARCY Louis 1815
VIVIEN Jules Célestin Aimable 1873
BATARDY Jean Baptiste Vers 1760-1834
DEBARGE Victor Charles Louis 1887
WATEAU Virgile Napoléon 1803-1892
CAILLET Auguste Alexandre Ernest 1836
YVERNEAUX Antoine Joseph 1831
BALLOY Louis, Napoleon 1853-1929
DENEUVILLE Guislain
NUTTIN Henri Désiré Joseph 1866
LEMAN Philippe Ferdinand Joseph
GALLEUX Eleanore 1822
DUFOSSEZ Louis Joseph
LAHOURBE Jeanne
HOLLE Vindicien Joseph 1077974-1842
HOLLE Pascal Joseph 1148181-1852
HOLLE Amandine Celestine Joseph 1231592-1893
LESUR Grégoire 1701
BIENFAIT Ghislain Joseph 1788-1790
FREQUIN Isaie Ferdinand 1825-1825
PAYEN Eugénie 1827
FOURNET Félicité 1763-1821
MILLEVILLE Charles Louis 1815-1822
MAHIEU Véronique
DURIEUX Amand Décembre 1802-1877
MILOT Jean Avant 1687-Avant 1755
LOMBART Mélanie Joseph 1780-1858
LOMBART Jean Guislain 1744-1823
BAURIN Marie Adrienne Séraphine 1767
AMELOT Paul 1952
BROTONNE Marie Xavérine Vers 1863
BESIN Grégoire 1691-1761
RICHEZ Louis Francois 1716-1752
BAROO Julie Corneille 1897
DUEZ Alfred Louis Joseph 1845
BLANCHET Etienne 1899-1988
ISAAC Ansel Vers 1545-1618
TONNEAU Louis
GAILLARD Fidel Joseph 1771-1821
PECRO Pierre V. 1653-05 avrilIL 1722
COURTECUISSE Jeanne Claire 1664
VAN ISACKER Cornelia Francisca 1751-1825
GRIMBERT Joséphine 1818
SEIGNEUR Nathalie Rosa Virginie 1864-1899
MORLET Barnabe (lambert) 1763
PILLON Jean Louis 1769
SMERY Jean, Baptiste, Auguste 1776
CANON Joseph Alfred Edgard 1885
DE LA SALLE Marie 1703
GRAUX Louise Florentine 1731-1807
BOUZARD Joseph 1730
DEKEYSER Marie Catherine 1669-1720
DEMARCY Celestin 1795-1868
CARPENTIER Marie- Michelle 1725-1807
DE LA SALLE Pierre 1636-1706
DEPRETZ Philippe, Joseph 1762-1833
FOURNIER Louis Antoine 1825-1891
FOUCART Pauline Coralie Joseph 1875-1941
DUMOULIN Guérardine 1645
LEMAIRE Francois 1747-Avant 1759
THUEUX Sophie Henriette
OGEZ Jacques Joseph 1799
DUMONT Jean Baptiste 1800
LE SOUEF Jean Baptiste Nicolas 1754-1839
TASSIN Noël Vers 1688-1763
LEDOUX Peronne 1630-1684
ASPIRE Alphonse
LECLERCQ Pierre 1707-1753
VALLET Etienne Elisée 1880
DALONGEVILLE Jean François CAL 1710-1764
SEMPY Antoine 1760-1829
GOURDIN Antoinette Vers 1652-1699
DUTHIEULLE Adelphine Aglaë 1895
ROBBE Marie-jeanne 1715-1747
DE BAILLON DE BOUVINCOURT Geneviève Angélique Rosalie 1773-Entre 9 octobre 1833 et 2
THUILLEZ Clotilde 1793-1872
MONY Marcel 1902
LALLIER Henriette Adélaïde 1757-1845
DEWEERDT Julia
LAIGLE Pierre Francois 1722
HERLAUT-HERTAULT Marie-anne 1700-1781
VIOLETTE Francois CAL 1674-1724
BONEL Jacques 1743-1743
DELEBECQUE Philippe 1560-1625
ELOY Jean-baptiste 1790-1855
ROUTTIER (ROUTIER) Claude 1750
FORTIN Stanislas Maximilien 1841
MALOIGNE Pascal Eustache 1799-1847
GAVOIS Lucie Julie 1850
CHARLIQUART Celestin 1864-1865
BUTEZ Francois 1846-1881
DROMBOIS Marie Françoise Honorine 1804
LEGRAND Marie Catherine Rosalie 1776-1827
PINSET Henry Benoit Constantin 1865-1937
MULARD Michel 1738
ROUSSEL Augustin Pierre 1820
BOUTHORS Nicolas 1685-1751
SAVAETE Achille 1865-1938
LAGNIER Catherine 1712
LOUCHEZ Jacques 1719
DILLY Thérèse Henriette 1768-1816
DELAPLACE Bernard 1621-Avant 1692
DUPUIS Marie Geneviève 1792-1856
TORCHET Marie Jeanne Sophie 1783-1856
DROMBOIS Jean Baptiste Victor 1808
LE DOYEN Marie 1715
DUFLOT Marie Rose Josephe 1853
BEUN Joseph Bernard 1788-1861
COQUEL Mélanie Catherine 1826
HENRY Marie Claire 1707
NIQUET Louis Charles 1823
DEMOL Philippe 1617
FOURNIER Pierre Eloy 1764
LEDRU Louis Hippolithe Joseph 1859-1896
DE PONTHIEU Wautbert Vers 490- 538
LARGILLIERE Charles 1715-1797
MOLIN Lucienne Marguerite Marie 1904
GOETHALS Maria Louisa 1861
QUAGHEBEUR Pierre Lievin
CAYET Marie Barbe 1697-1766
GUILBERT Antoine 1672
PEETERMANS Arthur Joseph Sébastien 1875-1947
BOULLé D'éLICOURT Louis 1704-1770
LESPILLIEZ François Joseph 1758-1761
COUVREUR Elisabeth Marie 1811
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-thérèse 1733
TANGHE Pierre Jacques 1827-1904
LAMORT Jean
SELLIER Nicolas 1801
DEWISME François Joseph 1790
ESSERTINNE Jacob Vers 1779-1861
MALOIGNE Siméon Meneslees 1848
CASTELOOT Matthieu 1720
VIGNOL Adèle Eurélie Après 23 juillet 1929
BOULENGIER Guillaume François 1709
SéGISMONT Albert Clément 1902
BAULIEUX Germaine Adèle 1891
BRAILLY Louise 1672
LEMAIRE Charles 1711-1769
FREMERY Antoine 1711-1731
DUMEZ Virginie 1869-Après 8 avril 1893
PAINVIN Pierre 1713-(ap. le 8 juillet 1748)
COEUGNIET (CEUGNET) Jacques François 1746-1803
MICHAUX Victorine Maria Joseph 1859
DAMART Thérèse 1752-1830
GALAMEZ Marie Alexandrine 1756-1848
WEUGHE Marie Anne Joseph 1744
DELARACE Marie Madeleine 1815-1872
MOERKERKE Barbara Theresia
BACHELIER Alexis 1753
CAZIN Marie Catherine 1735
DUBOIS Jean Baptiste 1734-1776
CAPPY Jacques Philippe Vers 1748-1816
HOEZ Rosa Augustine 1858
LABALETTE Marie Anne Catherine 1743
DEWISME Jean 1705
LERNOULD Georges 930256-1764
DELEBECQUE Pierre Vers 1585-1641
QUARREZ Elise 1856-1886
DUMONT Charles Etienne 1709-1777
DUVAL Auguste Gustave 1882-1940
VALLET Mathieuette Vers 1620
HENON Robertine 1645-1710
LOUART Rosalie Stephanie Joseph 1808-1841
QUERSON Adrien
MEQUIGNON Liévin Environ 1653-1693
DECLERCK Charles 1649-1721
LAURENT Rose Aldegonde 1818-1871
GRAD Brice 1734
MAHIEU Bernard
LIMBOURG Marie Félicité Jh. 1762-AP.1816
MARGOTIN Garçon 1770-1770
DELEPORTE Germaine 1885-1972
VANHOUTTE Charles Mathieu 1736
PECRO Pierre 1662-1722
VASSEUR Louis Théophile 1841
LAIDEZ Marc 1760-1793
HOEZ émile Jh. Vers 1880
GERVAISE Sophie Et Nicolas
DETUNCQ Victoria Eugénie Theudosie 1869-1870
BRUNET Léonard 1602-1661
VANDERSCHOOTEN Andre Gregoire 1913-1980
TROUILLET Charles Joseph 1693-1788
POLET Nicolas 1645
LALO Antoine 1824
BATEMAN Anne Septembre 1639-1708
STEVENS Maria Antoinetta
DANQUIGNY Clovis Emile 1909
DESANLIS Adrien Chrysostome 1787-1823
FONTAINE Louis 1714-1754
DHEDIN Gatien César élie 1863
CLAES [CLASSE] Anne Catherine 1776
ROUSSEL Noël Honorat 1851
MILLEVILLE Pierre Joseph 1736
BOURGEOIS Pierre Alexandre Joseph 1802-1863
FOUCHE? Madeleine 1737
MASSON Pierre Jean 1779-1863
HIERNAUX Barthélémy
CAUDE Jenne 1625
MORTIER Pierre Joseph Avant 1813
DUBOIS Aspire La Liberté 1794-1834
DESTREBECQ Jean-baptiste 1865-1953
MASSELIS Feliciaan Victor 1877-1944
MONCHIET Noël Martin Joseph 1787
LANCELOT Georges, Alphonse, Jean, Louis 1919-1994
DUPLAT Cyr Louis 1802
DUPLAT Sabine 1838-1877
GAMBLAIN Jean Francois 1756
ROUSSELLE Jean Baptiste Vers 1760-1817
SEVRETTE Sulpice 1717
LECOMTE Marie Aldegonde 1737-1740
DEBERT Mathieu 1672
PODEVIN Jean Bpatiste 1862
LEROUGE Gregoire Avant 1701
LEROUGE Marie Francoise Vers 1645
LASSUS Marie Magdelaine Christine Vers 1751-1827
QUEVA Célina Augustine 1895-1982
COGNIAUX Jacques François Marie 1795
QUEVA Catherine Joseph 1778-1853
CAMBRON Marie Agnès 1757-1798
LIEPPE François 1873
CARAMAIN Céline Marie Ghislaine CAL 1858-1886
FERNET Pierre Joseph Théodore 1808
MATER Francois 1746-1820
SERET Marie Adelaide Fortunée 1771-1840
COGNIAU Denis Avant 1660-1710
DILLOCOURT Aimé Jules 1835-1883
BEGHIN Marie Christine
GRANDEL Hugues 891370-1679
QUEVA Louis Hyppolite 1869
CAYEUX Aline Constance Léontine 1872-1960
GRANDEL Isabeau Vers 1555
GRANDEL Claudine Vers 1540-Entre 1613 et 1641
PODEVIN Matilde Joseph 1860-1876
GRANDEL Antoine
PECRIAUX Simon
BEAGHE Reine Fidèle Marcelline 1814-1888
ROSE Desire Jules 1881-1958
LEMAIRE Benjamin Prosper Joseph 1839
LEGRAND Pierre Guislain 1159490-1876-2-17
CAMBIEN Jean-françois 1683-1773
GUILLUY Céline
LEFEBVRE Edouard Augustin 1890-1981
MENEZ Jean Baptiste 1773-1801
NEVEU Jean Nicolas
HUSSON Jean Vers 1637-1697
DESALON Marie-françoise 1739
NEVEU Marie 1694
LE DRU Marie
BIZET Marie Anne Vers 1753-1802
RADENNE Marie Jeanne 1713
BLANKAERT Anis 1616
HERSE ? Francoise 1710
POIDEVIN Marie-elizabeth 1737
CARON Philippe Albert 1753-1837
CHARPENTIER Marie 1638
SYRPA Arsène 1861-Après 1934
N. Artnémia 505
DEVULDER Pierre Jacques 1729-1806
TAURRION Marie - Claire 1790
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-anne-genevieve 1784-1792
MARSY Jean Baptiste 1707-1779
BOURA Stanislas Amédée 1799-1873
PIONNIER Jeanne Rose 1180890-EST
COTTARD Jean 854665
NEVEU Jeanne
NEVEU Thomas (antoine) 1697-1779
NEPVEU Antoine 1688
NEVEU Antoine 1723
ADAM Anne Marie Vers 1763-1850
RAVELINGHIEN Etienne
PLOUCHARD Léonard 1869-1940
LEVIER Marie 1660-1734
HAMEREL Louis 1688-1760
TOURNAY Antoine 1746
PLOUCHARD Jacques Philippe Honore 1842-1896
ARDUIN Octavie Julie Joseph 1842-1901
DUBOIS Clotilde 1807-1879
PLOUCHARD Ambroise Joseph 1850
VERSCHAEVE Ludivicus Ferdinandus
DELCOURT Domitilde 1850
SAMBOURG Marie Jeanne 1709
PLOUCHARD François Joseph 1843-1896
DELPLANQUE Pierre Francois 1781-1781
DAMILVILLE Augustine Joséphine 1840-1840
GOURMEAUX Pierre Martin 1774-1827
WASSELIN Marie Elisabeth Anathalie 1822-1870
ULMET ( VUILLEMET) Louis 1744-1805
SAULNIER Marie 1657-1683
NEVEU Marie Marguerite Vers 1765
GOUTEUX Marguerite Vers 1740-Vers 1797
POLLIN Louis ? 1619
VERDAVOINE Marie Françoise 1672-1740
CONTARD Marie Louise Augustine 1758-1810
DEHAY André Alcide 1909
MARGOTIN Jean Baptiste 1791
BOUVART Marie Adrienne Françoise 1754-1829
SMAGGHE Pieter Jacques ( Pierre Jacques ) 1744
DELETTRé Denis 1793-Avant 1867
BOLLIER Jean Baptiste 1723-1791
NEVEU Jacques Vers 1735-Vers 1797
GUILLOT Elisabeth Justine 1784
GUILLOT Elisabeth 1743-1785
LENEVEUX Nicolas Augustin 1792-1847
DELANNEL Georgette Marcelle Aline 1923
DAUTIGNY François 1701-1756
DEHAESE Barbe Cécile 1808-1872
SAMIN Appolinie
DEGRAVE Mathieu 1701
VASSEUR Philippe 1754
DESCAMPS (marie) Reine 1782
GAHIDE Jules 1881-1921
EMAILLE Jean Marc
NONNON Marie Marguerite Pélagie Joseph 16 Apr 1742
HEDIN Michel Avant 1751
FERON Nicole 1709
WACQUIER Antoine 1719-1757
PARMENTIER Pierre-ignace 1860
TROYON Charles Eugéne Willy
STAQUET Georgette 1934
MALLET Jean-baptiste 1810-1886
VIGNON Marceline 1864-1864
GOSSART Marie Barbe 1757-1828
DEBYSER Pétronille 1684
LABRE Jean Baptiste Vers 06 avril 1731-1786
BENSE Pierre Etienne 1740
CUGNY Marie Antoinette Sophie 1822-1888
CARISSIMO Flore Mathilde 1825
HERDUIN Mathilde Anastasie Josèphe 1878-1953
DANEL Marie "augustine" Joseph 1802-1885
LEVAUX Jean Baptiste François 1857
BRUYERE Charles 1640-1679
DUPONT Nicolas Henry 1788-1841
D'HEIGNY Marie Marguerite 1780-1857
CUVILLIER Charles Germain Juin 1721-1797
NEVEU Louis Emile 1905-1969
CLOVIS II LE FéNéANT Roi De Neustrie Et De Bourgogne (639-657 634-657-11-03
D'ARCAGNE Louis Anthoine CAL 1747-1768
BRUYÈRE Pierre Nicolas 1696-1755
QUEVA Célina Augustine 1895-1982
BRUYERE Charles Avant 1648-1679
LEQUETTE Jacques François 1754-1807
MOTTE Louis 1860-1924
LE FEBVRE Jean Baptiste 1764
ISRAEL Joseph Vers 1726-1780
ROBLIN Eugene Felix Alexandre
NEVEU Victoire Clarisse Philippine
DHERYS Agnès
BRUNELLE Jean Baptiste 1878-1935
PATYN Pierre Joseph 1782-1863
GRIMBERT Marie Thérèse Josephine 1904-1953
JUPIN Pierre
MALHOMME Claude, Louis 1717-1748
DORON Laurent Vers 1744-1808
HANIQUE Emile Joseph 1842-Après 1874
OUDRé Jean Baptiste 1792
TANT Dominique
QUANEAUX Francois Vers 1672-1744
ELOY Adéostat Philémon 1827
HUSSON Pierre 1674-1710
VAN OVERBEKE Martin
COUTELLIER Alida 1854-1928
GAHIDE Jules Edmond 1905
PIEDANNA Victoire 1893-1969
DARRAS Pierre 1680-1745
CARRU Marie Isabelle
CARRU Marie Thérèse
LEGRAND Pierre François Célestin 1802-1838
CARRU Léon Julien Louis
LAMORT Pierre Balthazar 1743-1799
VANSTEENBERGHE Louis 1626
HAMEREL Charles Robert 1820
DEGOUY Elizabeth 1694
VANSTEENBERGHE Louis Avant 1600
DUJARDIN Jean Baptiste 904472
CAPON Marie Françoise
DUJARDIN Hortense Philomène 1845-1894
ACCART Louis François 1781
CARPENTIER Lambert Joseph 1748-1826
CHRISTIAENS Nicolas 1674
FOY Jeanne 1626
STEKELOROM André Albert Joseph 1908-1919
CLERFAYT Pierre Vers 1639-24 Jan 1684
NEVEU Pierre Noel
LECONTE Etienne Modeste 1803
LAGUERRE Jeanne 1654-1654
STEKELOROM Mélanie Louise 1865-1883
STEKELOROM Robert Maurice 1940-1940
BOUCHERY Jeanne
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Pierre-augustin 1759-1759
LEGRU Isabelle Vers 1655-1739
OURDET Jules Hyacinthe 1849
STEKELOROM Mélanie Joséphine 1870
STEKELOROM Georges Raymond 1910-1953
STEKELOROM Yvonne Jeanne Cornille 1894
DARRÉ François 1690-1741
CARON Antoine Avant 1712
DUPLOUY Charlotte Josephine 1787-1856
STEKELORUM Jacques Joseph
POIRIER Adrienne Therese 1674
DUFOUR Joséphine Josephe 1794-1884
ARTOIS Amélie Bénédicte 1823-1865
BERTINCHAMPS Guillaume 1693
ROULEAU Marie Marguerite Désiré 1836-1873
SAINT JEAN François Alexie 1685-1764
CARPENTIER Charles, François, Couronné 1767-EST Vers 1837
BUSIER Quentin Louis 1846
DEGAND Cecile Raymonde Germaine 1888-1954
DURBECQ Jeanne 1689-1770
NIQUET Marie Madeleine 1755
DULIEU Robert Joseph 1786
BUSEYNE Emerence Reine 1847
PAMART Paul, Alexandre 1880-1958
DUFFIN Marie Marguerite
HOUDART Benoît Joseph
MORONVAL Lucien Henri 1909-1994
BOCQUET Jeanne 1655
WALOCQ Louis Joseph 1805
WALOCQ Sophie Amélie Joseph 1851
DUSAUTOIS G
DEREGNAUCOURT Zulma
COLOMBEL Georges émile Clément 1884
LONGUET Maria Augustine 1895-1975
GOBLET Alice Emilienne 1896-1990
HOSSELET Simon Joseph Vers 1740
MARTINACHE Marie Anne Joseph 1747-1825
BREVAL Marie, Jeanne 1741-1807
DEFRUIT Michel Henri 1819-1882
FREMERY Joseph 1715-1718
LETOT Joseph 1718-Avant juillet 1746
VERCAIGNE Camille Cyrille Corneille 1903-1953
DESENFANT Noël Vers 1670-1730
DUMELIE Geneviève( Ou Jeanne) Constance 1721-1750
DESENFANT Marie Françoise 1697-1773
FLANDRIN Marie Cecile 1749-1817
DEHAY Catherine Jacqueline Vers 1756-1834
VOSPETTE Guillaume 1701-1766
HERREIN François
BOURA Alexandre Désiré 1805-1874
DE BAILLON DE BOUVINCOURT Ondoyé 1775-1775
HIOLET Seraphin 1824
DUPLOUY Augustin Joseph Vers 1737
CLABAUT Marguerite 1712
JOLY Jean Marie Benoit 1764
DE BAILLIENCOURT Adrien, François, Joseph 1709-1791
REGNIER Barbe Thérèse 1773
DULIEU Pierre Nicolas 1733-1793
DESENFANT Marie Françoise 1697-1773
LAMBION Guilielmus
DUPREZ Anne Avant 1736
DUPREZ Laurent Camille
MOTTE Marie Cathérine Thérèse 1795-1838
POLLET Germaine Berthe Marie Joseph 1887
DELHAYE Célestine Joseph 1753-1798
MOTTE Jean 1915-1997
EVRARD Marie Louise 1792-1792
MOTTE Etienne 1852-1919
EMMERY Alexandre Toussaint 1809-1902
MOTTE Louis Joseph 1783-1829
GUFFROY Albert Alexis Joseph 1824-1892
MOTTE Jean Baptiste Joseph 1751-1794
MOTTE Antoine Joseph Jean Baptiste 1779-1853
CLABAUT Anne 1682-1732
MOTTE Adélaïde Marie Josèphe 1787-1860
VASSEUR Marie Marguerite 1642-1697
FREMAUX Charles Louis Joseph 1737-1737
OUDAILLE Claude 1637
ROUCOULT Marie Françoise 1731
DUFRESNE Marie Margueritte 1807
DELBECQ Virginie Artémise Solange 1829-1902
DUBREUCQ Ernest Léopold Isidore
CLEMENT Jeanne Cécile *$ 1738-Entre janvier 1782 et aoÃ
TOUBEAU Max
KNOCKAERT Fidèle 1870
LANTOINE Marie, Jeanne 1676-1739
DALLONGEVILLE Denis 1676-1711
TOUBEAU Pierre 1953
DEBAS Eugene Louis 1860-1944
ACLOCQUE Vers 1720
BUTEZ Marie Amélie Octavie 1847
POUBELLE Sophie Eugénie Joseph 1823-1910
VASSEUR Florentine 1845-1847
BROCHART Félicie Léocadie 1878
DUMONT Hermant Joseph 1829
PRONIER Marie Thérèse 1752-Avant 1823
KINGET Amélie Sophie 1828-1912
TOUBEAU Gabriel Vers 1797
TOUBEAU Charles François
RUYSSEN Nicolas 1726
LEMPEREUR Arthur Eloy Joseph 1876-1948
BAR Blanche Marie 1888-1973
BAR Francois 1788
LESVAS Edouard 1889
VAQUETTE Flavie
RUFFIN Raphaël 1766
WAGON Marie Jeanne Th‚ršse 1718-1778
DESUERT Marie Egyptienne 1098170-1803
DESUERT Etienne Louis EST 1712
FRANçOIS Jean Baptiste 1852
DESUERT Joseph 1752-1812
JOVELET Marie Adelphine Elisabeth 1823-1899
DEGRAVE Pharaïlde,mathilde 1870
BLANCHET Victoire 1783-1838
LEGRU Olga Victoire Victorine 1909-1997
MALBRANQUE Malvina Marie Joseph 1852-1936
LOURME Jean 1656-1700
LEGRU Francois Joseph 1875
DUTILLEUL (marie) Louise Joseph 1775-Après 1833
GLIBERT Michel 1624-1697
LIMOSIN Jean Baptiste 1704-Avant 1740
GAYET Marie Marguerite 1731
LIEBERT Georges 1666
PICQUET Omer François 1767-1843
BILLAUT Agapithe 1797-1845
SELAME Marie Ghislaine 1743
NIQUET Marie Madeleine 1742-1742
BEUGIN Elisabeth Françoise 1699-1777
HOURDE Charles 1666-1710
BONTANT Henri François Joesph 1884-1961
LEMAIRE Johanna 1622
VANDAELE Nicaise Hubert
HAYEZ Constant 1823-1875
LECHAT Jean 1707
BENSE Catherine 1730-1814
BRYS Emerande 1867
DEL(E)POUVE Marie Marguerite Célestine 1733
DUVET Adrien 1613
COLLET Coralie Marie Anelina 1896
HOURDE Pierre Louis Victor Georges 1855
OLHAIN Marie Antoinette 1709
(DE)MILVILLE Esther Joseph 1746-1805
DORSIMOND Sébastien Désiré 1822
MARTIN Marie Alexendrine Joseph 1781-1818
DIEU Lucien Joseph 1802-1856
DIEU Cyr Louis 1837-1867
MESNIL Pierre 1759-1824
POCHET Auguste Désiré 1859
GRéSEL Francoise 1846
CONSEIL Lucien Joseph 1884-1953
POCHET Claudine
PHILIPPE Henri Joseph 1859
POCHET Louis 1693-1758
GONTHIER Marie Appoline Félicie 1866-1928
BOUCHEZ Pierre Francois
GUFFROY Pierre Vers 1565
FOUQUEUX Jacques Merville 1745
MARTINE Marie
DERETZ Marie Marguerite 1606-1691
LALY D'AGNIERES Henri Ernest Achille 1881-1925
DESPRETZ Marie Catherine Vers 1695
BOULEUSE Anne 1659-1704
THERAGE Marie Joseph 1830
DEBRAY Théodore 1751
HECQUET Marie Josèphe 1818
CARPENTIER Laurent Joseph 1737-1802
HUTIN Jean Baptiste CAL 1802-Après 22 novembre 1863
DELPIERRE Marie Anne 1810
LIMBOURG Kleber
CARPENTIER Cyr Charlemagne 1783-1858
THERAGE Marie Ursule 1780-1852
HECQUET Jean Francois 1787
GUFFROY Pierre Vers 1592-1639
DELORY Jean Baptiste Avant 1716-1748
HOUPLAIN Phillippe Joseph 1748
CUVELIER Jean Francois 1738
DELACRE Jacques Isidore Alphonse 1819-1867
CAUX Marie Yvonne Gabrielle 1907
LANCON André 1786
SCRIBE Chrisostome Zéphir 1816
VETU Geoffrey 1792
DRUEL Jean Pierre 1773-1822
MERLIN Alexis Joseph 1799-1874
GREBENT Francois Après 1784
DELBECQ Catherine 1765-1821
PECRY Dominique 1792-1792
BOUIN Jeanne Marguerite Joseph 1813-1885
BUTIN Jean Benjamin 1784-1839
BERTHE André 1904
FOREST Eugene Oscar Romuald 1869
TORCHET Jean Simon 1746-1817
BELLART Francoise Vers 1661-1719
GOISON Barbe 1631-1691
LECLERC Simon Louis 1704-Entre 1753 et 1767
GEERSEN Pierre Francois 1725-1726
PEZÉ Emile Augustin 1869
BOUCHENDOMME Augustin Joseph 1826-Après 7 février 1877
DELACRE Pierre François Hippolyte 1810
CLEMENT Michel 1730
DELACRE Jean Louis Séraphin Vers 1749-1812
GOSSART Pierre Antoine 1758
BECOURT Louis Francois Joseph 1814
CANONNE Auguste Joseph 1815
CARPENTIER Pierre Francois 1692-1782
POIRET Nicolas 1701-1783
PRUVOST Guillaume 1620-1701
DE FRANCIE Mérovée Vers 390- 445
FRANçOIS Marie, Anne, Joseph 1735-1797
GAU Pierre Augustin 1735-1802
MALBRANQUE Anne Jeanne 1693
BOULENGER,BOULANGER Marie Madeleine 1720-1766
DESBIENDRAS Francois 1709-1716
ANCRE Jacque Joseph 1741
LANTOINE Marie Jeanne 1739
LEBOBE Rémy 1712-1716
DEVALE Rosalie Joseph Mai 1757
VANDERBAUWHEDE Rosalie Catherine 1815-1890
DECLEVE Auguste Vers 1763-1838
GUERIN Albert Jules 1880
MOULARD Charles Joseph @#DFRENCH R@ 15 FRUC 13
DECLEVE Desiree 1807
DELAPLACE Antoinette 1665-1724
PLANTEFEVE Pierre 1586-1647
PLANTEFEVE Pierre 1580
DELEHAYE Jacques Joseph 961396-1785
VERDONCK Pierre Francois Joseph 1734-1819
DENNEULIN Auguste Joseph 1831
DELACOURT Adrien François 1691-Vers 1745
MOULARD Charles Louis
DELATTRE Francois 1661-1728
BULCOURT Emery 1847
FAUQUEUX Jacques François 1815
COPPIN François-joseph-alex. 1828-1899
BRIET Marie Anne Rose 1784
GRARD Clément 1056626-1796-7-24
MULARD Adrien 1704
LALOUX Marceau Arthur 1898
LABROCHE Camille 1867
CORDIER Pierre 1700-1771
FOUACHE Jacques
DE HABART Anthoine 1661-1710
HOVELACQUE Michel 1625
JULIEN Anne 1699
LALOUX Antoinette
SMAGGHE Marie Francisca ( Marie Françoise ) 1747
BOULANGER Marie Jeanne EST 1680-1766
FREQUIN Angélique Alphonsine 1823-1837
DARRÉ Antoine Maxime 1805-1831
MOULARD Emile Joseph 1850
DAUBRY Gustave Armand 1833
DELVAUX Marie Angelique 1775-1858
DELPIERRE Louis 1794
BOULENGER Marie Jeanne 1680-1766
BONNAIRE Toussaint 1640
BOULANGER Marie Jeanne 1680-1766
TRUY Anne Francoise 1670-1765
DELFORGE Jacques Antoine 1744-1812
DELAPORTE Joseph Augustin 1821-1888
WARO Marguerite 1650
BIGORGNE Marie Anne Vers 1709-1768
HAUTECOEUR HAUTCOEUR Humbert 1643
BOULANGER Marie Jeanne 1680-1766
DELPIERRE Louis 1694
LEQUETTE Julien 1863
LAHAYE Maria Louisa 1852-Après 1907
BAILLEUL Jean, Jacques 1675-1747
LOUAGE Pierre Antoine 1686-1740
BRASSART Pierre 1645
SELLIER Marie Marguerite Gabrielle 1742-1827
LENFANT Jean 1710
CACHERA Jean Amé 1765-Avant 1784
VAN DEN BROUCKE Pierre Louis Corneille 1755-1824
PRUDHOMME Edouart Ernest Eugène 1874-1906
VASSEUR Pierre
HECQUET Norbert Armand 1838
DELCOURT Marie Antoinette Avant 1744
BOCQUET Etienne 1743-1808
DUMONT Jacques Thomas 1683-1758
DANHIEZ Virginie Joseph 1187738
MONTAIGNE Pierre Vers 1600-1683
BUTIN Philippe 884951-1700
CRETE François Toussaint 1752-1808
SPRIET Antoine Vers 1590
TROTIN Achille 1873-1928
COLIN Guislain 1702-1760
BROTONNE Edouard
FROIDURE Guislain
MOTTE Pierre Aime 1816-1902
DUCROCQ Rosalie Josèphe 1789-1839
ROUCOULT Marie Jeanne 1712
DEBARY Jean Baptiste 1787-1841
DUCARNE Nicolas Vers 11 janvier 1710
HOET Philippe 1716-1776
MARQUIS Marie - Joseph - Désirée 1794-1841
OBERT Jacques 1610-1690
MOTTE Francis Henri Marie Joseph 1910
TOUBEAUX François Félicien Ghislain 1898-1976
MARCHAL Marie Adeline Zulma 1882-1949
LEMAIRE Marie Joseph 1709
SALINGUE Jean-philippe 1723-1805
BOUY Philippe 1689
GAU Pierre Augustin 1735-1802
HOURRIEZ Virginie Adelaide 1835
SALADIN Jean Vers 1640-Avant 1702
BRUNET Marie Jeanne 1699-1779
TARALLE Charles 1734-1735
CAPLIEZ Valère Philogène 1863-1899
BAILLIET Marie Augustine Delphine 1837
LASSEUR Jeanne Cécile 1743
LOOTEN Jacques 1601
TROUILLET Marie - Francoise 1646-1715
POIDEVIN Jean-baptiste 1740
GAILLARD Jeanne 1667
BOCQUET X 1750-1750
DEHERPE Nicolas Louis 1887
GUGELOT Antoine
DE BRISSY Jean 1655-Après novembre 1700
EGARD Marguerite 1655
CAPELLE Marie Claire 1695
MARTIN Jean 1683
POSTEAU Louis Joseph 1755
LAVALLART Marie Sainte CAL 1691-1766
OLIVET Marie 1647
LECLERC Pierre 1736-1788
MULLET Marie Jeanne Ou Anne Jeanne 1668-1742
BELOY Gilles 1670
RIQUIER Thérèse Victorine 1817-1892
SAILLY Marie Jeanne 1700
LAPERSE Marie Anne Joseph 1771-1850
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Antoine 1693-1764
LOUVET Jeanne 1645
?? Paul Henri J.batiste
DEMOULIN Marie Antoinette 1831
VERTE Joseph Magloire 1832
TONNEAU Louise Corneille 1856-1868
DEGUINE Charles Louis Marie 1796
HERMEL Pierre 1692-1739
GRIMBERT Andre Benoit Michel 1896-1904
VILLERS Marie Françoise Virginie Joseph 1872
DEMAN Elise Philoméne 1869-1870
BOURGEOIS Camille Flore 1891-1974
CORDIER Claude 1729-1785
TASSU Francoise 1674-1732
DELVAL Marguerite Henriette 1872
BODET René Vers 1751-Vers 1825
LAMOTTE Isidore Emile Joseph 1218889
LAMOTTE Marguerite Avant 1560
GAYET Charles 1698-1769
CARRE Louis Joseph 1721-1781
GAU Marguerite 1661-Entre février 1708 et 172
BRINGUEZ Marie Elisabeth Emilienne 1830
DE WAILLY Pierre 1621-1674
DEVOS Ida
DUQUESNOY Marie Louise Valentine Dite Charlotte 1742-1821
DRUESNE Marie Marguerite 1700-1779
LELEUX Antoinette Avant 1525
DE BIL Jean Jacques Vers 1672-1721
DUPONT Anne Marguerite 1664-1748
BLANCHET Philippe 1767-1776
VASSEUR Nicolas Vers 1660-1694
GLACHANT Louis
LIBRE Pierre - Joseph 1809-1868
CRESSON Marie Ambroisine 1772-1843
BLONDEL Jean Francois 1700-1737
WAROT Charles Antoine 1121679-1778
DESRUM(E)AUX Flanois Joseph Dit Therese 1805-1895
LEFEBVRE Marie Anne Joseph 1756-1789
BOITRELLE Alphonse Hyacinthe 1886-1886
COUSIN Louis Desiré Joseph 1839-1910
HERMAL Jacques Jh 1748-1804
QUESVIN Louis 1717
DECRIEM Pierre Vers 1630-1708
BONEL Jeanne Ghislaine 1741
FOURNIER Marie émilie Célina 1872
CARPENTIER Jean
DEGROOTE Pierre Francois Vers 1688-1758
FLAHAUW Marie Jeanne 1758-1802
GAU Marie Catherine 1664-1746
LETAILLE Octavie 1821-1822
LALOUX Florimond 1817-1860
PRéVOST Marie-angélique 1671
SANCTORUM César Joseph 1864
LECOINTE (LECOINCTE) Marie 1653-1707
DESRAMAUX Maria Sophie 1858-1938
HALBART Raymonde Adolphine Augustine 1900
LONGUEMART Louis Emile Florentin
LIENARD François 1704-1763
BRAILLY Marie Marguerite Sabine 1763-1819
CONDETTE Louis Edouard 1848-1920
WIDENT Ambroisine 1818-1903
VOLPOET Louis - François 1829
MATIFAS Eloy
CARION Philippe Joseph 1716-1773
GUILMONT Celestin 1798-1877
BOCQUET Jean-baptiste
CROISILLE Marie Anne Josèphe 1771-1842
CARPENTIER Jean Baptiste Vers 1580-Avant mai 1665
DENDOOVEN Régina Francisca Cornélia 1759-1826
ROBERT Nicolas 1665-Après 1714
CORNU Jeanne Josephe 1695-1742
CRESSON Marie-ambroisine-joseph 1772
MARQUIS Charles 1811
CAPY Jean Baptiste Auguste 1841
ALLUIN Emile Joseph 1875-1955
VASSEUR Laurence 1843-1912
MASSON Michel 1653-1730
GODON Pierre, Joseph 1812
CANELLE Benoît 1700
LE VEAU Marie Humbertine 1674-1742
HENNEBERT Pierre 1643-Après 27 juillet 1670
CARON Francois
MOISET Jeanne 1671
ROCHE Marie 1640
SMAGUE Léon Alfred Joseph 1882
CREPELLE Louis Charles Joseph 1884
CARRU Raymonde Juliette 1901
DE WAILLY François 1632
LAHAYE Arthur Désiré Remi 1907
PETIT Marie Anne Joseph 1701-1763
QUELIN Simon
CAPON Antoinette 1630
HEQUET Jean Francois 1787
LE CARON DE LA MOTHE Firmin 1640
GALAMEZ Marie Robertine 1753
BLONDEL Jean François 1700-1737
CAILLERET Pierre François Joseph 1670-1738
LEBLOND Jeanne 1708-1737
BUISINE André 1737-1775
DUFOUR Jacques Philippe 1738-1741
CARLOT Celestin - Joseph 1764-1843
WILLEMET Livin Séverin 1818-1871
DELABY Pierre Louis 1794-1882
PAGE Michel 1701-1779
THIEBAULT Edouard Benjamin 1836
TOURNEUX Anthoine 1675-1718
COEUGNIER Pierre Joseph 1789-1876
FOUCART Jean Baptiste 1840-1924
LABRE Jean Baptiste 1784-1865
LANGUE Fernande Marie Cécile 1913-1995
BLONDEEL Pétronille 1610-1678
LACOMBLEZ Pierre Noé 1708-1784
DESAUTY Marie Adélaïde Scolastique 1789-1863
DELAPORTE Marie Anne 1722-1770
TERNISIEN Pierre Francois
GODART Alexis 1673-Entre 1712 et octobre 172
LANEL OU LANNELLE Victor Lambert 1797-1865
DROULEZ Jean Vers 1685
CARBONNIER Jean-philippe 1741
BIENFAIT Jacques Modeste 1780
MORLION Jacobus, Benedictus 1777-1843
TELLIER François 1720
LECLERCQ Antoinette 1643-1708
BETTREMIEUX ?
DUBREUCQ Joseph Léon Barthélémy 1876
DUPUIS Marie Emerentienne 1804
DERANCOURT Emerance 1822-1893
DESHAYES (DEHAIS) Dominique § 1780-1815
CLOQUET Petrus
RUFFIN Alfred Julien 1846-1909
VARLET Virginie 1820-1832
MAES Jacques 1618-1698
RADIGUé Nicolas 1679
LECUYER Louis Augustin 1807
LOUART Druon Joseph 1768-1768
FERNET Charles François 1742-1808
CARRU Nicolas Vers 1708-1788
LACROIX Jean 1691
BEAUGRAND (DE) Francoise 1631
DE CALAIS Jean 1669
DURIEZ Hubert 1740-1809
MéNIOLLE D'ESPINOIS Marie Valentin 1732-1805
LORGNIER (T) (Z) Jean Baptiste 1779
DEMARQUOY Sylvain Léonce Joseph 1842-1867
HOCQUET Emilie Iphigénie 1851-1904
DURIN Célinie Delphine Hyacinthe 1869
DELESPAUL Adrien Vers 1590-Avant 1624
BAULT Alexis 1806
BRASSARD Antoine CA 1609-C.A. 1669
BERTIN Rémy 1717-1789
BAUDUIN Jacques François 1717-1803
SAINTES Anne Marie 1819-1844
PERDU Marguerite 1620-1705
CABOT Joseph 1856
LE SOUEF Catherine Julie 1780
GREMILLY Marguerite Aimée 1772-1853
LATTAIGNANT Guillaume
BOSSU Francois - Pascal 1844-1880
GRARD Marie Rose Avant 1710-1770
FOCQUET Marie Marguerite 1733-1794
HOUSSELIN Germain
LAGNIEZ Marie Françoise 1822-1909
MILLET Pierre Joseph 1789-1859
DELAUTRE Célestine 1854
COZETTE Jean-françois 1704-1772
ARCILLON Jules Servin 1864
MULLIER Marie 1886
ALEXANDRE Jean Baptiste François 1772
MANCHE Marie Catherine 931088-1751
TREDEZ Marie Angélique Joseph 1705-1780
ROTH Marie, Louise 1888
DEGUISNES Marie
BIENFAIT Amédée Joseph 1841
TARALLE Marie Magdeleine 1744-1801
BILLIET Charles Joseph 1778
CLERC (LECLERCQ) Marie Suzanne Vers 1719-1776
DAMILVILLE Catherine Arthémise 1837
HUSSON Claude 1676-Après 1718
MONNIER Louise Joséphine 1885-1936
ROUSSEL Arthus 1635
LESVAS Jules Augustin 1854
LESUEUR Etienne 1725
TIRET Laurent 1772
LOCQUET Alphonse Achille Alfred 1912
DEWISME Marie 1707
VERBEQUE Amand Albert 1813
FAGART Marguerite Vers 1664-1722
BOUCHEND'HOMME Adelaïde 1831
ROUSSELLE Dorothée 1795
DENIMAL Marguerite Maria 1910-2008
YVAIN Marie, Françoise, Joséphine 1782
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-elizabeth 1781
SEBERT Charles 1625
DECENDRE Charles 1675-1741
PRéVOST Madeleine 1665-1744
DURIEZ Célestin François 1736-1822
SPANNEUT Guillaume 6 Mar 1670
MORONVAL Marcellin 1815-1884
CUVELLIER Marguerite 1888
WARTELLE Pierre Jacques
GUERVILLE Maxime Antoine 1785-1851
DELERUELLE Catherine Abeline 1820-1864
CARPENTIER Geneviève Vers 1735-1754
PETIT Jean Marie 1754
DEMARQUOIS Clément Joseph 1827-1871
CARPENTIER Henri émile 1889-1943
SELAME Pierre Antoine 1741-1743
GOSSART Elisabeth 1761-1762
HARDELIN Charles Joseph 1759-1809
DERAED Guillaume CAL 1811
FERVATTE Nicolas 1675
CAILLET Denise Adolphine 1844
FAMECHON Isidore 1725-1786
BOULANGER Albert Maurice Joseph 1903
BROGNIART Léon François 1855
DE RUMIGNY Antoine 1713-1796
BASQUIN Martin 1653-1731
LUSTRE Marie 1682-1750
DRUART François Joseph 1789-1867
DE LATTRE Jean 1644-Octobre 1675
THERY Antoine Joseph 1751-1829
BUTIN Edouard Sulpice Désiré 1837
BRIET Antoine Vers 1740
DUHAUTOIS Alphonsine Elisabeth 1830-1886
COQUEL Honorine 1784-1815
BOULANGER (BOULENGER - BOULLEN Jeanne 1690-1690
MORONVAL Auguste Léon 1852-1912
CANDELIER Jean Baptiste 1716-1795
PADE Prudent 1854
HAMILLE François Auguste Zéphirin 1866
RIDDE Marie Catherine 1718-1737
FRANQUET Nicolas François 1688-1768
MALOIGNE Nicolas Pascal 1837
DEVAUX Anne 1706
BOULANGER Pierre 1667
DUPUTEL Francoise 1629
WARNEZ Louis Joseph 1752
BONNIERE Charles François 1804-1804
VANLOOT Amandus Cornelius 1826-1889
ALAIS Jacques 1761-1839
LABALETTE Oscar Louis Joseph 1904
YVAIN Philippe, Joseph 1752-1827
JACKSON Hendryck
WAMIN Antoine 1666-1747
TASSIN Hachille 1878
STURBOIS Nicolas 1716-1790
DESCAMPS Jean Baptiste 1724-1800
LAIGLE Marie Anne 1650-1724
DUMONT Sylvie Aurélie 1867
CARRU Pierre 1756-1758
VIGNON Suzanne Leonie 1906-1981
BUTIN Sulpice Simon
VUARDET Jean 1670
PRIN Antoine 1659
LANVIN Cléophas 1838-1874
LAMOUR(EUX) Jacques 1654
COPREAUX Charlemagne 1801
BRAYET Marie 1703
GOVIN Alfréde Florimond 1825
DEVIGNE Edmond 1870
EVRARD Jean François Firmin 1826
HEQUART Marie-louise 1772
DEMASSIET Cécile 1785-1833
DAZIN Catherine
DELEBECQUE Pierre Vers 1580-1641
ROUTTIER Louis Marie 1742
ROUCOUT Félicité Honorine 1828
JANSON Pierre Louis 1768
VASSANT Jean-louis 1797-1823
DELAPLACE Marianne 1617
VERHAEGHE Charles Boniface 1711-1782
LASORNE Nicolas Joseph 1732-1786
BEHAGUE Jules François Joseph 1837
BRUNET Marc 1698-1762
HOUBART Antoine Francois 1718
LEBEL Magdelaine 1656-1656
DAMART Jean-baptiste 1730-1787
DORCHIES Elisabeth 1685
DUSAUTOIR Pierre François Joseph Dit Pierre Joseph 1765
DERANCOURT Maurice Vers 1700-1742
DAUBRUY Jehenne 1604
LETELLIER Donation Jules Adolphe 1857
GIROUTX Henriette Lucie Julie
VASSEUR Marie Ghislaine 1754-1754
ROBILLARD Pierre 1643-1684
LACROIX Marc 1769
DUFOUR Pierre Jérôme Joseph 1786-1788
ROSSEEL Carolus Ludovicus 1170679
MINET Estella Alphonsine Désirée 1876
OGER Florentine 1873
LEVERT Gaston Julien 1898-1898
SANDRON Emile 1873-1934
BRANLANT Jean Firmin Vers 1710
SENÃë Voltaire, Anatole 1895-1972
WALOCQ Hermance Adélaïde Joseph 1845
DE WALLOIS Jehan 1642-1694
PLANQUE Louis Adolphe
MATHON Joseph Clovis 1831
DEWISME Angélique Adélaide 1775-1844
POCHET Auguste Désiré 1889
VANDOOLAEGHE Amélie,marie 1874-1897
PAINVIN Marie Th‚ršse 1719-(ap. le 13 f‚vrier 1748)
THERY Vedastine 1762-1837
DEHEE Marie Marguerite 1689
LEMAIRE Denis 1751
BOCQUET Maurice 1899-1981
DUPUTEL Francoise 1670-1725
THUILLEZ Edmond 1869-1869
CARION Catherine 1824-1830
POURRE Marie Catherine Hermine Vers 1809-1846
VIENNE Jacques Charles Vers 1661-1740
POIRET Jacques 1717-1797
DAUDRUY Marie Anne 1712-1783
QUEST Hippolite François Benjamin 1832
BEERNAERT Julien 1841-1915
THUILLIER Marcelin Joseph 1783-1849
LEMAIRE Denis 1624-1694
MERMOZ Charles Léon Jules 1870-Vers 1937
HAUTECOEUR Ludovicus Louis 1679
DAUTIGNY Marie Thérèse 1713-1760
HILSMISKY (KILSMISKY ISLEMISKY Marie Rose 1801
ODEMER Marie Anne 1752-1793
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Madeleine 1720
VON BRANDENBURG Ansbert
HALET Arthus 1677-1754
BRIET Jean Charles Louis 1775
LEROY Thomas Vers 1628-1706
DEVALLEE Pierre-jean 1792
SELAME Jean Baptiste 996229-1783-1-14
PANNIER Charles François 1705
FOUANT Madeleine, lisabeth 1784-1853
LEPERCQ Jacques Vers 1690-1732
BOULLENGER Léonard 1676
BARREZ Marie-véronique 1721
POULAIN Marie Jeanne 1660
BRIET Mélanie Ambroisine 1810
BEGHIN André Joseph 1100223
FRANCRU Francois 1720
DEPOORTER Lèon, François, Désiré 1836-1877
DIOT GUYOT Martin 909407-1709
DUHEM Jean-baptiste 1753-1820
CARPENTIER Jean 1718
TROUILLET Marie Catherine 1739-1775
PONTOISE Simon 1751-Octobre 1808
NORMAND Cécile 1697
PLONQUET Armand Alexandre 1842
DEBYSER Michel 1688
LHOMME Marie Louise 1676-1742
COMPAGNON Pierre Francois 1811-1888
HURET Pierre Joseph 1740-1740
GELEE Antoine 1644-1718
DURFORT Marie Florentine 1851-1887
LUSCA Marie Felix 1750
VIOLETTE Antoine Celestin 1797-1797
CHATELAIN Augustin François Joseph 1755
LEMAIRE Louis Nicolas Prosper 1809-1849
BOUY André 1688
ARDUIN Florimond 1819
MACHART Pierre 1690
VASSEUR Pierre Guislain 1796
BOULOGNE Martin Avant 1674
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Pierre 1690
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS François-dominique 1767
POL André Vers 1684-1744
DELABY Augustin
GILBERT éloy Montain 1718-1762
RENOüARD Charles 1636-1706
AVET Victoire 1781-1832
LEBOUCQ Marie 1671-Après 1714
COCQ François Alexis 1724-1780
TROUILLET Marie Madeleine 1672-1743
PRUVOST Charles Joseph 1721
BELLEPERCHE Maurice Nicolas Joseph 1894-1965
SAINTOBERT Juliette Joseph 1863-1951
DECOCQ Antonius 1665
DELETOILE Marie-anne Françoise 1802-1877
MARGOTIN Jean Joseph Christophe 1760-1796
DENEUVILLE Marie Josèphe 1701-1707
EVRARD Marie Joseph 1720
MALPART Louis Auguste 1802-1828
SELAME Xavier 1761
BEUN Julia Eugäaãnia 1885-1968
RICQUIER Marie Madeleine 1710
DELEBARRE Catherine Vers 1648-1714
AMERY Rosalie 1904-1993
DRUBBELS Louis Joseph 1904-1980
LEDRU Louis 1595-1664
DEBAVEYE Dorothée 1820-1855
DUFOUR Marguerite 1833
ARQUEMBOURG Marcellin
CLABAUT Simon 1674-1680
LEMAIRE Jean 1715-1743
LACARNOY Rosalie 1772-1820
DE BYSER Petrus Cornelis 1838-1923
THILLIEZ Adrien
MAUBORGNE Jeanne 1643
POIRIER Marie Antoinette
LALLEMANT Claude 1681-1741
LEROY Marie - Félicie - Nathalie 1844
DEDELOT Eugène Josse Joseph 1891-1979
RIQUIER Marie Madeleine 1793-1832
CUVILLIER Marie Madeleine 1758
CANEL Benoit * 1700-Avant 1787
TRICOT Pierre 1675
BIENFAIT Marie Josèphe 1696-1777
BOCQUET Marie Joseph 1738
BISIAU Isidore Aimé Michel
LEMAIRE Marie Jeanne Josephe 1785-Entre 1841 et 1846
BONIFACE Nicolas Joseph 1747
SENECHAL Jean Pierre 1695
DRUET Henri Alexandre 1822
BERNARD Constantin Joseph 1831-1901
DERQUENNE Marie - Elisabeth - Joseph 1739-1739
FRANçOIS Irma 1845
CARRU Nicole 1579-1675
DE COLOGNE N...
CARRU Antoine 1736
DEWEYNE Barbe Vers 12 janvier 1709-1749
LANEL OU LANNELLE Jean-françois 1814-1814
POLET Barbe 1674
CARRU Jean Vers 1635-Vers 1710
SANIER (marie) Elisabeth Vers 1608-1688
CRESSON Augustin Louis 1800-1878
CARRU Jean Vers 1605-1678
CARRU Jean 1692-1750
WATTELIER Auguste Félix Théodore 1870
CHARPENTIER Claudine Marie élisabeth Vers 1724-1801
DUCHATEAU OU DU CHASTEAU OU DU Marie Claire Joseph 1741-1741
SUEUR Pierre 1743-1787
BEGUIN Marie 1697-1749
FABERGE Jacques Joseph 1727
DOBIT Jean Pierre 1738
DASSONVILLE Marie Antoinette Isabelle 1860
BOUCHENDOMME Pierre Joseph 1788
PETIT Claude Louis Joseph * 1699
BOVYN Jeanne Thérèse 1678-1748
SELLIER Marie Jeanne Vers 1667-1755
TONDEUR Noël 1667-Septembre 1710
PETIT Marie Rose 1702-1780
BONNET Michel François 1741
DHEILLY Jean 1708-1715
GUILBERT Antoine Eustache 1763
TROUILLET Nicolas Joseph 1754-1827
VANDEWYNCKEL Mauritius Eligius 1887-1948
JUMAUCOURT Joseph, Victor, Ferdinand 1807-1894
HOCQ Fortunat Felix 1698-1737
FAMIN Marie Anne 1701
THOMAS Jean - Baptiste 1788-1864
MONART Martine 1681-1756
PREZ Pierre Denis 1778-1846
COURTIN Elisabeth 1795-1870
PIEL Henri 1603
MALBEC Bernadette Victoire Cécilé 1900-1902
GRARE François Augustin Vers 1777-1841
HERMANT Florentin 1783
SARAZIN Antoinette 1687
TONNEAU Pierre Jean 1740-1801
COZE Jehan Vers 1576-1637
BREUCQ Jacques Vers 1675-1711
BOUILLON Jacques 1676
DROULEZ Zea 1892
RUMAUX Jean-baptiste Vers 1820
JUMAUCOURT Marie-louise 1767-1767
LE PAILLARD Francoise Vers 1634-1699
REUSSE Catherine 1632-1721
BAROUX Jacqueline Joseph Avant 28 janvier 1807
TELLIER Joseph Théophile 1819
DEREZ Jean
BOONE Jacques
HANQUEZ Antoine Joseph 1740
TELLIER Marie Anne 1781-1849
GOTTRAND Marie Jeanne 1683-1753
ANCRE Jacque Joseph 1741
BAILLET Anne Vers 1650
BOEUF Pierre Joseph 1720-1737
DUCROCQ Isabelle Elia Eugénie Joseph 1877
BRANDEVALLE Marie Magdeleine 1748-1793
POITEAU Angélique Vers 1695-1742
CARON Antoine Avant 1677-1729
QUEVA Pierre Antoine 1686-1756
BOULANGER François 1697-1759
DELESARTE Marie Laurence Vers 1717-1768
DARRAS Philippe 1708-1783
LENNE Thomassine 1759-1836
CHEDORGE Pierre Louis Marie 1890-1953
CATTEAU Adélaïde Joseph 1796-1872
DUTRIAUX Alexandre Charles Julien 1882
GUéBüIN Magdelaine 1634
DEROO Catherine 1633-1690
DELAUTRE François Joseph 1811-1890
MAUBORGNE Jean 1638-Avant 1640
GRIVILERS Célestin Amory Joseph 1773
DELAOUSSE Jeanne Vers 1650
DELAOUSSE Pierre Vers 1657
GRIMBERT Irenee Felix Joseph 1895-1911
FOVET Antoinette 1712
BOURIEZ Brice 1673-1756
CARTON Antoine
DELPLANQUE Ignace Firmin 1821
SIMON Anne Marie 1745-1817
COPY Natalie Constance 1789-1858
DEHOVE Dorothée 1787
HERMAND Jean Baptiste Jules 1837
YERNAUX Francois Joseph CAL 1850
BEGGIA Jean Francois
YVAIN Amand Joseph 1785
DRUESNE Marie Marguerite 1700-1779
BIGORGNE Antoine Bernard 1751
CUVILLIER Marie Louise 1721
DUBOIS Euphrosine 1853
CADET Nicolas Joseph 1755-1849
DEGAVRE Jean Baptiste 1761-1833
RONDELLE Marie 1721
HANNOIS Etienne Francois 1717-1787
DURIE Jacobus 1662-1722
DURIE Charles 1615-1672
BEAUCOURT Guislain Joseph 1748
LENNE Jean-baptiste 1726-1795
LEMAIRE Clotilde 1751-1821
HAFFRINGUE Jean François Patrice 1804-1867
POCET Louis François 1658-1740
LHOIR Adrienne 1696-1728
BOURELLE Anna, Theresia 1804
MERLEN André 1721
VASSEUR Jeanne Marguerite 1018878-1792-7-09
WILPART Ignace 1701-1765
MYON Magdeleine 1645-1721
DEVEULLE Jacques Léonce 1813-1873
THUILLIEZ Thomas Joseph 1767-1845
DIONET Adrien 1757-1757
LETELLIER Marie Hamma 1847
PATIN Armand Florentin 1888-1914
FARCETTE Barbe 1695-1747
CENSIER Joseph 1764-Après 29 avril 1818
BLOQUEL Henri Entre 1640 et 1654-1703
MAGNIER Marie CAL 1678-1731
RENARD Marie 1680
SOUFFLET
DANJOU
HAMEREL Noël 1593-1668
LEJOSNE Christine
LEGRU Josephine
ROUSERé Mathieu 1626-1676
BOCQUET Pierre François 1767-1846
LECLERCQ Marie Chretienne Vers 1693-1763
BAR Edmond Jh
MAHIEU Catherine Barbe Virginie 1816
BAR Aglae 1848-1924
VENANT Nicolas 1751-1798
RUFFIN Nicolas
GENSE Marie, Marguerite Vers 1736
GROUX Pierre, Antoine,joseph 1714-1763
SAINT POUS Pierre Joseph 1791
LEBOUCQ Ignace Gaspard 1680
LAGERSIE Jeanne Thérèse Victoire 1809-1891
GHESQUIERE Martine 1600-1681
LEMIERE Marie,petronille 1717-1766
LEMIERE Michel
HUCHETTE Louis Fortuné Joseph 1845-1905
JOSSE Michel 1700-1725
DHOTE (DAUTE-DOTH) Jacques Simon 1688-1763
DE SURIES Marie - Barbe 1679
QUENNENHEN Elaine 1641-1706
VASSEUR Marie-nicolle 1739
HAUTEFEUILLE Jean Francois 1771
BUREAU Jacques
BUREAU Marie Margueritte 1698
BROCART Marie Anne Joseph 1721-1771
BURLION Toussaint 1653-1707
DUMORTIER Léandre Edouard Urbain 1185174-1859
BURILLON Marie Jeanne
BURILLON Toussaint Dit Le Jeune 1 Nov 1653-26 Apr 1707
JOURDAIN Pierre 1704
ODEMER Eustache 1666-1743
PLY OU PLIS Pierre 1768-1839
BECU (BECCU) Bruno-joseph 1737-1797
PLOUCHARD Domitilde, Marie Catherine 1879-1896
SINOQUET Henri Le Jeune CAL 1686-26 juin 1768
ANTOINE Jacques 1651
BATTEL Elisabeth 1712-1762
COFFIN Marie 1791
MICHAUX Louise 1862
CUGNY Anthoinette 1653-1656
GLOUX Nicolas 1660-1728
LANCON Catherine 1645-1690
BOãœIN Cécile 1747-1807
ROCHE Suzanne 1635
LE GRAND Firmin 1635-Après 24 avril 1701
OLIVE Anne 1676-1732
FOVEAU Isabelle 1898
GALAMETZ Jean 1681-1738
DELALÃëE Charles 1719
DEHOVE Daniel 1804
DEPLANQUE Arnould 1703-1779
FREMERY Marie Anne 1713-1722
SENECHAL Marie Catherine 1779-1858
CHRISTIAENS Christine 1679
DAULE Antoine 1779-1827
BETHOUART Henri Louis Marie 1880-1940
TELLIER François 1911-2004
LAVOINE Marie Anne 1708-1753
BUREAU Henricus 1790-1790
KLEPPER Pierre Jospeh Vers 1772-1818
BUREAU Lenoard Vers 1655
DILLY Pierre Alexis 1730-1794
BUREAU Pierre Vers 1675
BUREAU Pierre-françois 1576-1617
BUREAU Jean
VENDOIS Jeanne Agnès 1685
ALLARD Pierre 1640
MATHIEU Jérôme 1690-1758
THERY Antoine Avant 30 avril 1691
DECAIX André 1692-1755
HENNO Marie Anne 1760-1776
GOURDIN Ambroise Martin Vers 1698-1754
PLUS Victor,auguste 1858
LECLERCQ Jeanne
THUILLEZ Honoré Henry 1865
BOCQUET Antoine Joseph 1760-1779
DE ROUSSEN Louis 1687-1759
BLEUZET Alexandre Augustin 1739-1803
SCULFORT Marie Catherine 1697-1770
MARTINAGE Gilles Francois Vers 1680-1760
DUPORGE Mathilde Eugénie Palmyre 1872-1928
CHANTEREAU Léon Jules 1866-1950
PILET Marie Julie Constance 1815-1842
DEMAN Hector Corneille 1895-1895
THUILLEZ émile Euzèbe 1856
CRAMET Angéle
HAMILLE François Augustre 1866
VERGNE Jean Jacques 1727-1807
DE BYSER Nestor Julien Cornelis 1913-1989
BRUYNAERT Pierre François Corneille 1815-1884
DALLONGEVILLE Marie Françoise 1728-1811
DHOUDAIN François Joseph 1844
LEGRAND Jean Ghislain 1729-1802
WIDENT Ambroisine Joseph 1818-1903
HENEAU Victoire Dominique 1696-Avant 1749
WALLOIS Zéphirin Cirille 1799
BELPAIRE Emile,louis 1865-1938
DECISY Pierre 1676-1740
LAMIRAND Louis Joseph Alfred 1878
GANNERON Louis Frédéric 1795-1863
FAVA Constance 1858
DUBRULLE Jacques Chrétien 1788-1884
BRUNOIS Jean Baptiste 1696
HENNO Sophie Joseph 1760-1762
FAUCHEUX Céline
DISTINGHIN Anne Guislaine 1033366-1810-2-12
FAUCHEUX Etienne
FAUCHEUX Helène 1885
MERLIN Marie Marthe Aurélie 1870-1940
DUCORNET Marie Anne 1704-Avant novembre 1749
DISTINGHIN Marie Marguerite 1702-1763
BLAUGY Marie Philippe 1716-1754
TRICOT Quenibert 1704-Avant 1749
POLLET Valentin Joseph 1757-1820
DEHAY Fernand Charles 1891-18 Aôut 1892
FARDEL Claude 1725
MALHOMME Antoine (ca 1676)-(ap. le 26 juin 1742)
WALLERAND Catherine Rosalie 1786
CROISILLE Marie Saturnine 1804-1805
LAVAILLE Angélique 1742
CARPENTIER Marie Catherine
VALIN Catherine Joseph 1797-1862
DECOCK Olivier Avant 1655-1712
SAILLY Marie Anne 1694-1764
BUTRUILLE Edouard François 1753-1843
DEHAY Marie Barbe 1778
PAMART Joseph
PAMART Guislain Evrard Joseph 1819-1882
DESHAYES Fidel Joseph 1748-1748
PAMART Henri Joseph 1867-1920
DE BYSER André Nicolas 1734-1789
DESSENNE Louis Joseph Henry 1805
WACQUIER Marie Catherine 1743-1826
LECAT Henriette Éléonore 1878-1878
LANTIAL Marie Anne Joseph 1773
POLLET Valentin, Joseph 1757-1820
STEKELOROM Adrienne Clotilde 1896-1968
LORIOT Honoré Nicolas 1807-1886
MARCHAND Marie Joseph 1752-1790
DERUBREUX Bernard François Josèph 1800-1861
DEMESSINE Joachim Joseph 1739
PIERRARD Jean Baptiste 1770-1842
BOCQUET Marie Louise Célénie 1840
SAVARY Julien Joseph Honoré 1796-1862
BOUCHEND'HOMME Oscar 1853
DAGUEBERT (CQU)(GB)(CB)(QUE) Jehan 1609-1669
DELPIERRE Louis 1694-1766
COUTELLIER Nicolas-constant 1843-1857
DESALON Jean-claude-michel 1737
PETIT Antoine
DRUART Rose Eugenie 1821-1885
GARBE Marie Agate 1739
BAR Jeanne
PEETERMANS Arthur Joseph Sébastien 1875-1947
MALHOMME Marie-barbe 1718
DE HAPIOT Jean 1617-1694
DEHAY Pierre Ghislain 1768-1795
CAGNET Marie Louise 1902
PERE Jeanne 1740
GUéANT Edmond Alfred Joseph 1877-1878
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Antoine 1736
BEAUDET Nicolas Josepf 1785
RIGAULT Firmin 1702
RAVENEAUX Jules-auguste 1849-1903
DELATTRE Jean 1700-1734
SOLLIER Eugène Albert 1882-1959
PARCHEMINIER Joseph 1825-1903
OBLIGITE Marie Anne 1787-1856
FERTEAUX Augustin 1725-1795
DOLIMIER Solange
DELAVILETTE Jean Baptiste 1635
DECUIGNIERE Louis, François 1813
LAVASSEUR Marie Anne 1695-1759
DUVAL Henri Théotime 1883
LEQUEUX Stéphanie Marie 1847
ELOY Charles Henri 1826
DELABY Modeste 1829-1829
THERESE-THEREZE-THERAIZE Marie-catherine 1741-1809
MARECHAL Marie Madeleine 1732-1806
DANTIGNY Maurice Charles Albert 1887-1918
DERVILLE Adonis Casimir 1829-1881
DUBOIS Marie Elisabeth 1801
VAUCHEL Marc, Louis, Marie 1775
TOURMENT Pierre Antoine Michel 1796-1863
BIEQUE Eugene Sylvain 1835
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Marie Antoinette 1741
VUILLEMET Jacqueline 1683-1724
MASSON Barbe Vers 1600
BIENFAIT Marie Madeleine Vers 1635-1693
PAUVERS Daniel Gustave Henri Corneille 1908-1977
PRUDHOMME Marie Jeanne
GOUILLART Hippolyte Joseph 1806-1850
COCLEZ Nicolas Avant 1730
DUSSART Antoine Alexis 1765
PLACE Marie Zélie 1951
RAOUT Nicolas, Benoit, Joseph 1709-1739
DESCARPENTRIES François Germain 1772
BRASSART Jean 1649
GUéANT Léopold Augustin Joseph 1869
DAUSSY Julie Louise Delphine 1868-1926
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-marguerite 1774-1842
QUAETHEM Augustin 1824-1889
CAPELLE Casimir François Joseph 1836-1883
VENANT Marie Anne Joseph 1651-1723
LECLUSE Henri Louis Jean-baptiste 1845-1907
DELIENS Louis Constant 1797
PROCUREUR Marie Rose Joseph 1785
THOMAS Jeanne CAL 1691-1721
COCLEZ Jean Baptiste 1738-1741
DEGAND Léon Henri Marcel 1877
COCQUELET Jean Baptist 1704-1759
WENES Anne Marie 1649-1715
TEUNISDR Neeltgen 1598-1634
LEBBE Jeanne Thérèse 1747-1748
DERUELLE Edouard Nicolas Joseph 1847
RAIMBEAUX Marie-antoinette
SENECHAL Marie Madeleine Emilie 1786-1849
SIGAS Jean EST 1665-1705
PARIS Henriette , Josèph 1745
COFFINIER Eugene 1883
HOURRIEZ Pierre Francois 1715-1778
WILLEMETZ Alexandre Joseph 1825-1884
WIBAUT Pierre Antoine 1720
MOISEZ Nicolas 1723
PARANCE Marie Anne 1703
PECHEUX Elisa Appoline 1873-1873
MARTEL Marie Anne 1698
LOURDEL Marguerite Adelphine 1822-1849
BONNAIRE Pierre Augustin Joseph 1749-Vers 08 septembre 1818
NATHAN Jeanne Marie Céline 1886-1962
PRIEZ Marie Marguerite 1724-1793
CUVILLIER Louis Georges 1720-Avant 1787
BOULLENGER Marie Louise Ursule 1736
POULAIN Marie 1688
NOELLE Jean Baptiste 1747
COMMIGNAN (CAUMIANT) Edouard 1875
WALLERAND Pierre 1635-1705
BOCQUILLON Pierre 1729-Vers 10 novembre 1729
BONNINGUE (DE BONNINGUE) Jacques
LECOUFFE Jean Vers 1631-1711
BRUNET Jean Dechambre 1702-1782
MASSON Marie 1687-1747
POULET Antoine Joseph 1728-Avant juillet 1795
SANTHUNE OU (SANTUNE SENTUNE) Jacques 1647
LARIDANT Seraphin Joseph 1812-1863
LEGROS Charles 1863
VASSEUR Etienne 1737-Avant 1803
PAVY Jules Albert 1905-1972
VILCOT Pierre Henry 1831-1887
DEZOTEUX Jean Baptiste 1811-1889
BAYARD Jacques Vers 1729-1804
DIONET Aimable 1765-1845
BOUTROY Louis Marie 1777
DEVILLE Jean-baptiste, Florentin 1874
LENGLESEN Marie Jeanne 1702-1773
HOUZIAUX Julien 1737
MAILLARD Pierre Armand 1829
BRICHE Louis Marie Joseph 1726
VARLET Claudine 1657-1736
MORONVAL Marie Anne 1828
RANSSON Anne Rosalie 1769-1847
PRONIER Jacques François Amé CAL 1790-1821
HOUPLAIN Eugène Joseph 1832-1893
MARTEL Marie Anne 1702
WALLON Ulysse Emile 1887
BOUDRU Pierre Guillain François 1804
BOINET Geneviève 1725
DEDELOT Louise Rose 1892-1979
HUREAU Désiré Joseph 1833
CARRU Jean Antoine 1664-1727
QUESTROY Francois Xavier 1810-1884
WICQUE Marie-jeanne 1724-1770
BERTIN François Edouard 1828
DUCLOY Thomas Marc 1765
SANSEN Amandus Augustus 1842
ROOSE Modestus Constantinus 1816
COQUEREL(LE) COCQUEREL Marie Louise 1749-1811
CARON Marie Guislaine 952994-1738-4-07
LEGRAND Augustine Joseph 1216031-1884-1-24
DE SAINS (DE SAINT,DESSAINT) Adrienne 1584-1653
DEHEUNINCK Charles 1599-Après 1635
DECAE Leonia Sidonia 1850
MOUTEAU Marie Joséphine 1804-1870
DEMAN Maurice Corneille 1892
LAHAYE Petronilla Theresia ( Petronille Thérèse 1722-1805
NIQUET Antoine 1757
BRIET Marie Anne Rose 1782-1783
DEGRUYTER Marie Thérèse Barbe 1823-1884
DEBOUDT Benoit François 1820
PITTELLIOEN Jacobus Cornelis 1724-1797
MILLEVILLE Pierre Jacques 1730-1788
FOULON Simon Vers 1686-1741
BEDDELEM Marie Jeanne 1688-1732
BECQ Marie Amélie Ghislaine 1889-1958
LESCOYER Marie Anne 1709-1760
PREVOST Alfred Paul 1892
COUBRONNE Mathieu Joseph 1736-1789
BEAGHE Louis Francois Joseph
FOLCQUE Petrus Florentinus 1844
MUL Barnabé 1739
LENFANT Marie Thérèse 1713-1777
WATTELIER Marie Anne Josephe 1851
ENGLARD Chretienne 1677-Après 1742
DECISY Jean Baptiste 1775-1857
DECAE Philomena Cornelia 1845-1867
DELLIAUX Jean Louis Toussaint 1785-1853
MARCQ Jean Jacques 1737
BAILLEUL Marie Jeanne 977816-1774-7-24
HAFFRINGUE (HAFFRINGUE-DE HAFF Therese Cecile 1787-1865
ROSE Léopold Zéphyr Joseph 1896-1950
PEZÉ Constance Céline Joseph 1871
COUROUBLE Adrien 1681-1733
LALAU Marie
HAULTCOEUR Flore Joseph 1819
FREQUIN Jean Pierre Vers 1747-1822
LESVAS Edouard 1889-1974
MANCHUELLE Jacques Augustin 1841
SCRIBE François Louis 1783-1827
ACHER Marie Anne 1723-1792
MANCHUELLE Marie Jeanne Genevieve 1788-1845
BOUDRY Marie Louise Vers 1760-1767
MANCHUELLE Marie Louise Tthérèse Laforest 1758-1821
HAMAIN (HAMIN) Marc Leonard 1741-1829
MANCHUELLE Antoine 1684
MASCLET Léopold Jean Baptiste Damas 1883
BOUCHEND'HOMME Flavie, Adélaïde, Josephe 1835
DELEGLISE Jean Louis 1767
PECHEUX François Sébastien Pierre 1820
RETELET Jacques Joseph 1801
BUREAU Hubert 1682-1727
ADRIAEN Jacobus Ludovicus 1831-1872
LOCQUENEUX Amélie Victorine 1854
KESTEMANN Jacous Albertus Joannes 1783-1854
BAELEN Catherine 1684
VALCKE Joseph
PECKEU Pierre 1732
BOUDRY Maria Theresia Constantia 1777
DUMONT Nicolas 1664-1728
DEMAN Rosalie Cornelie 1864
DE WEIRDT Charles Louis 1838-1904
STALIN ( 62-7V) Pierre 1647
DERUDDER Charles Eugéne 1718-1763
PARESYS Jean Bef 1630-17 Mar 1678
VITAUX Cornil Auguste 1836-1920
LAHAYE Marie Jeanne 1724
CHARLET Martin Avant 1638-1688
BONDUEL Amand,joseph 1784
DEMONCHAUX Marie Antoinette 1774
OOGHE Edemon Aimé 1847
QUEVA Louis Hippolyte 1869-1928
BEAUCOURT Nicolas Joseph 1777-1779
GADEYNE Leontina Flora 1860
DUCLOY Marie Léontine Vers 1810-1888
CATRYCKE Cornil Séraphin 1818
VANGRAEFSCHEPE Marie Thérèse Dorothée 1808-1836
DEBOUT Marie - Rose 1795-1875
LERMUSIAUX Cordule - Eléonore 1808-1847
BONEL Marie Ghislaine 1785
LECOCQ Rémy Joseph 1824
LIOT DE GUZERINGHEM Clotilde Eugénie Adelle 1806
SAINT LEGER Marie 1684-1761
DAUBRESSE Marie - Barbe 1749-Juin 1819
GUIMART Jean Baptiste 1788
BOISSEAU Marie - Joseph 1770
DALLONGEVILLE Nicolas 1674-1754
FRAILLON Marie Angélique Ismérie 1813
BALLY Claudine Marie Anne ..... 1859
COUTELLIER Nicolas-etienne 1813-1864
CHARLET Augustin Pierre 1678-1721
LEGRRAND Marie Anne Joseph 1731
LAISNE Lucien Gustave 1846
AVRIL Marie-françoise
BOCQUILLON Pierre Joseph Vers 1795-1865
LETAILLE Zoraïde Virginie 1810
MULARD Antoine 1731
DISSOUS Marc François 1731
HONVAULT Louis Gaston François 1869
PLONQUET Aimable Louis 1804
PEZÉ Justin Alphonse Joseph 1858-1898
DEBOCK Michel Aimable 1896-1978
ROUSERé Jacqueline 1649-1651
DEBOCK Michel Aimable 1896-1978
LEPLAT Catherine 1580
HASBROUCQ ,HAZEBROUCK Louise 1620-Après juin 1680
TANIS Simon Joseph 1741
HAUTECOEUR Alphonse Joseph 1838-1838
PODEVIN Louis Charlemagne 1768-1825
DUPUICH Marie Octavie 1836-1868
LABOURE Jean Charles 1754-1823
KNOFF Joannes Guilielnas
EECKHOUT Richard 1869-1903
SAUVAGE Marie-anne 1739-1740
MICHON Joseph François 1775-1819
DERICK ? Avant 1795
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Pierre- 1736-1736
JOVELET Francois
DERICK Henri
LAGACHE Marie Françoise 1756-1835
DELCAMBRE Etienne 1843-1912
DELEURY Joséphine 1863-1924
LEGER Marie Louis Adélaide 1819-1904
VINCENT Charlotte Joseph 1761-1823
HUS Philippe 1623
WAHL Marcelle Marguerite 1900
CANDELIER Sulpice
VERTE Pierre Joseph 1737-1819
MONIER Jérôme 1703-1768
HUS Philippe 1597-1675
HUS Jean EST 09 septembre 1632-EST 26 mai 1739
DECAE Carolus Ludovicus 1841
DAUBRUY Pauline 1607-1636
HALLEZ André
HUS Jean 1632
HUS Jeanne 1672-1710
HUS Philippe 1638-1709
HUS Marie Françoise 1703
HUS Jean 1632
GARACHE Jean CAL 1676-1736
HUS Jacques CAL 1640
HAMAIN Marie Anne Victoire 1777-1786
HUS Antoine 1627-1723
DAVERNE Denis 1703-1738
QUEVA Louis-joseph 1826-1875
BIGORGNE Claude Vers 1707-1753
DEGROISELLE Marie-jeanne 1733
SAUVAGE Romain-gabriel 1740
MALBRANQUE Marie Anne Jeanne * 1693
BODIN Marie 1732
BOULERT Louis-joseph 1889-1941
DILLOCOURT Pierre Joseph 1783-1842
DILLY Martin Joseph 1801-1883
DASSONVILLE Jean Baptiste
DUFLOS Ernest Prudent 1903-1933
VERSCHEURE Martine Sophie Rosalie 1841
CARPENTIER Louis 1694
MOROY Jules Alphonse 1871
BERSON Jean Michel 1688-1748
LEROUX Laure-angélique-françoise 1811-1869
LEVE Jean Baptiste 1788-1848
MAROUZE Edouard 1885
PINCHON Marie-josèphe 1775-1866
HUS Anne Thérèse Joseph 1744-1802
HUS Anne Marie Therese Joseph 1744-1802
DEMERVAL Louis Marie Augustin 1791
HUS Marie 1622
HUS Josse 1641-1678
HUS Philippe
MERLIN Marie Jeanne 1780
BALLOY André Octobre 1912-2007
AILLIOT Louis Charles
HUS Marie Anne Joseph 990663-Avant 1791
DOLIGER Jacques 1726-Après 1779
MARGOTIN Marie Godeberg Pacifique 1793
HUS Jean 1659
POTENTIER Alphonsine Julia 1853
BEAULIEU Charles François Vers 1802-1870
HUS Philippe Benjamin 1639
LEGRAND Catherine Joseph 1242807-1912
HUS Julie Françoise Joseph 1836
FERVATTE Pierre 1634
HUS Jean Francois CAL 1710-1777
HUS Jos 1641
CARPENTIER Amérine Josephe 1810-1864
SOMBRET Jean Philippe 1776-1844
HUS Pierre Francois 1748
DEWEERDT Pierre Ignace 1854
BANSE Marie Catherine 1845-1846
HUS Marie Jeanne 1672
HUS Géry 1635
LEMAIRE Marie Louise Joseph 1764-1834
HUS Amand Joseph 1812-1871
HUS Octavie Chrisoline 1843
HUS Guillaume 1644
HUS Catherine 1624-Entre 1672 et 1686
BRICHE Francois 1754
HUS Jean Baptiste 16 Apr 1712-Entre 1769 et 1778
MANIEZ Marie Philippe 1705-1785
HUS Jeanne Françoise Vers 1728
BELLEPAUME Jean-baptiste Antoine 1756
HUS Philippe 1639
HUS Marie Vers 1610
CARRU Anne Marie Isabelle 1738
TROUILLE Clement Joseph 1761-1827
DE CHATILLON Olivier Vers 1390-1433
DEBEAUPUIS No‘l 1610
VACHET Jeanne Eugénie 1900-1988
SIMONET Elia Désirée 1894-1950
PRENGARBE Antoine Francois CAL 1706-1798
ROUSSELLE Barthélémy 1786
DUBUREAU Emerance Augustine 1839
BITACHE Jacques 1659-1692
DARRAS Victoire Emilie 1782-1857
DUBOS Marie Aimable Célestine 1850
DELY Jean Marie 1808-1840
BERTRAM Jacques Cornil 1649-1699
HUTIN Hilarion Joseph 1756-1758
MORTIER Simon Avant 1709-1787
HUS Philippe 1638-1709
GRIMBERT Arsène Jean Baptiste 1856
HUS Jean 1632-Avant 1694
HUS Elisabeth 1671
GRARD Elisabeth 1002292-1799
HUS Jeanne 1672
HUS Philippe 1623-Avant 1638
JUMEL Auguste Louis 1852
HUS Catherine 1624
DUROT Louis, Joseph 1788-1844
HUS Jean 1632-1708
SAMIER Joseph Albert Charlemagne 1886-1980
HUS Thérèse 1680-1751
HUS Marie Anne Joseph Vers 1718-Vers 1791
HUS Elisabeth 1671-1747
HUS Philippe 1623-Avant 1638
HUS Catherine 1624
VARLET Jacques 1672-Avant 1732
HUS Thérèse 1680-1751
HUS Philippe 1638-1716
HUS Guillaume 1644-Avant 1747
ROUSSEAU Sylvie Joseph Après 1816-1870
DEMOINERIE Marie Louise éléonore 1804-1879
BATARDY Marie Jeanne Françoise 1780-1862
MEENS Odette Stéphanie Zulma
DUFERMONT Marthe Zulma Marie 1896-1975
MARTIN Jean Antoine Vers 1784
MEENS Charles Prosper 1900-1950
LOMBARD Marie Thérèse 1906
MARLE Léon Albert Henri 1897-1946
MANTEL Marie Françoise 1718-1793
LEROY Maurice 1883-1915
DANGLOT Flori Joseph 1828-1914
WARLOP Georges 1570-1642
BOUY Valentin Joseph 1730
DAMBRE Jeanne Thérèse Joseph 1771-1858
BINSE Félicité, Joseph 1773-1827
BRUYNAERT Pierre Jacques 1715
HOUPLAIN Henri 1857
TELLIER Louis Auguste 1817-1892
AUDINOT Georges 1903-1933
BENSE Pierre 1702-1704
DEGRAVE Otton Enée Léon 1851-1895
CARIDROIT Marie Joseph Bertille 1750-1804
NOEL Jean 1673-1724
HAIME Marie Catherine Thérèse Joseph 1827
JOUGLET Denis Avant 1850-1866
SAGOT Jehanne 1560-1640
DEHAY Zéphyrin Joseph 1816-1816
NEU(D)T Catherine Louise 1776
PARDONCE Jean Francois 1770
CLICTEUX Antoine 1792
DEHAY Virginie 1808-1888
DE WAILLY Antoine 1618
LEMAIRE Jean 1753
HOURDE Charles 1666-1710
MEENS Matthieu 1750
DUSSART Sophie - Joseph 1820
HALLOT Marie Vers 1695
JULIENNE Marie Anne 1879
HUMEZ Alphonsine
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Fidel-joseph 1817
CARION Marie Anne Catherine 1758-1848
DELFOLIE Benjamin Arthur Joseph 1815
VALIN Adélaide 1813
FOUANT C‚cille, S‚raphine 1792
LUCAS Jacques Marie 1760-1828
DELEZENNE Marie Elisabeth 1742
WALLET Jean Jaqcues Vers 1750
ROCHER Jean Baptiste 1903-1974
LESSART Léon 1874-1956
MANCHE Nicolas 1610-1670
PELLETIER Marianne 1758-EST Vers 1828
CARPENTIER Marie Anne 1729
DAVID Marie Anne Augustine 1765-1765
DE MOUYS Marie Marguerite 1785
BOUILLET Thérèse
TREULIER Francois Louis Joseph Belonny 1849
VASSEUR Pierre 1783
TIQUET Séraphin Louis Joseph 1837
GRARD Marie Helene Avant 1711-1784
BRUNET Jacqueline 1676-1679
DE QUAYE Catherine 1636-1696
DEWISME Marie Françoise Sophie 1846
CRIARD Marie 1693
CROISILLE Françoise Florence 1821-1911
BEAUCOURT Auguste Joseph 1775
TELLIER Alexandre Auguste 1832-1832
SPANNEUT Jacques 874782-27 Jun 1669
BRILLON Louis 1897-1951
OVERT ?? Catherine 1801
HUS Philippe Vers 1597-Entre 1673 et 1675
HUCHEDÉ Marie Jeanne 1872-1949
VAN DER KELEN Marie 1630-Entre 1630 et 1730
ROCHER Jean Baptiste 1873-1931
DUCHEMIN Prudence 1804-1868
HUCHEDÉ Joseph 1831
BENOIT Madeleine 1914-1984
COLLIER Anne 1794-1869
LEDOUX Nicolas 1653
ROSAN Marie Jeanne 1839
GUYAUMÉ Marie Catherine 1839
HUCHEDÉ François 1790-1872
COLLIER René Vers 1760-1812
COLLIER François Vers 1730
PAILLARD Anne 1764-1829
BOMAL Jean Antoine 1790-1868
AURIS Adolphe Ernest 1864
REVEILLARD Marguerite
DEWAILLY Marie Louise 1702-1780
HESPEL Jean Francois 1697-1742
LARDIER Marie 1876-1958
FRANçOIS Ursule 1844-1890
ELOY Eugène Camille Georges 1888-1966
QUENEL Jean Baptiste
ACCARY Francois 1726-1786
LAIGNEL Louis 1897
BRUNET Antoinette 1658-1688
LEBACQ Mélanie Joseph 1780-1861
LAIGNEL Louis Joseph
FLAMANT Jacques 1717-1718
DUBRECHT François Louis Joseph 1798-1855
DELVAL Jean Baptiste Vers 1735-Vers 1817
HOURIEZ Marie-elisabeth-joseph 1861
COMMUN Ferdinand Vers 1860
COMMUN Marguerite 1746-1806
GALLIAERDE Pierre Ignace 1776-1847
MERLIN Alexis 1799-1874
VANSTEENBERGHE Pieter 1691
CHIVé Louis Anatole Odon 1879
HAMELLE Constance 1737-1795
SMERY Francois 1757-1757
WAMIN Marie Rose 1711-1744
DUCLOY Léonard 1729
ANSEL Augustin 1842-1916
FRANçOIS Simon 1696-1771
ALLART Honorine Catherine Léocadie 1828-Avant 1932
VIENNE Pierre Antoine Philippe Vers 1690-1742
MIOT Jean Louis 1781-1844
ROUCOUT Jean Baptiste 1754-1805
DELACROIX Léon Edouard
BAUDRY Jean - Baptiste 1718-1788
DADIER Firmin 1781
DIONET Agnès 1797-1859
FOUANT Marie, l‚onore 1786-1790
MARCHAND Pierre Guislain Vers 1714
éLU (LEHUE) Vast 1730-1786
DEMARET Jean Entre 1643 et 1645-1708
BELLO Anne 1718-1801
BIENFAIT Marie Jeanne 1690
CHABE Louise Julie Vers 1738
MIOT Louis Joseph Isidore 1813
PATYN Barbara Julienne 1825
HOUZIAUX Pierre Antoine 1738-1808
GRUSON,GRUGEON Marie Catherine Christine 972880-1745
BILLET Noémie Aline Joseph 1871
CLABAUT Simon 1684-1689
LARIVIÈRE Marie 1909-1982
VANDENBROUCKE Ildevert Joseph 1854-1889
DUHAMEL Marie Philippe 1742-1823
DESEUSTE (DESEUSTRES DEZEUSTRE Jean 1746-1826
POITEAU Jean Georges Vers 1670-1706
BROCHE Aimable Joseph 1746
AUDINOT Gustave 1909
MESMACQUE Jean
BECCU Catherine 1694
GUEUDET Madeleine 1802
BRASSART Jean-pierre 1837-1912
DARRAS Celestine Eulalie 1824
CAYEZ Marie Joseph 1774
GAHIDE Jules Victor 1872-1873
LAVISSE OU LAVIER Marguerite Ou Marie Marguerite 1719-1781
DARRAS Charlemagne 1772-1854
ANSART Paul Joseph 1907
LACAILLE Nicolas 1711
DELAPORTE Augustin 1754-1836
LAHAYE Grégoire Florent 1839
CHARLEMAGNE Louis
LEDRU Marie Anne 1685-1720
NORMAND Marie, Julie 1881
GUILLEMANT Nicolas 1676-1718
RINS Napoléon Joseph 1832
DELPLANQUE Pierre Ruphin 1829
QUEVA Eugénie Josèphe 1812-1854
WARIN Augustine 1814
LETAILLE Charles Ferdinand 1823
QUEST Séraphine Marie Appoline 1829
MALLET Antoine Joseph Vers 1727-Après 1758
LAUDE Jean Baptiste 1703-1750
SOREL Alexandrine 1790-1842
DAUDRUY Antoine 1791-1845
DEBYSER Marie-françoise 1708
QUELIN Anthoine 1705
NUTTIN Jozef
DAVERNE Denis 1735
FARDELLE Guillaume 1680-1740
RAYAN Nicolas 1750
GENSSE Albert 1883
FRULEUX Marie Thérèse 1747
GORIS Alexandre Marie 1690-1693
DESUERT Joseph 1753-1812
DEMARQUET Francois 1783-1847
HENON Simon Joseph 1734
GAILLARD Fidel Louis Joseph 1823
BAES Louise Mathilde Henriette 1884-1968
CROISILLE Adeline Josèphe (ag)* 1826
BECU Pierre Joseph 1773-1823
LOMME Charles 1746
DEGAND Suzanne Léontine élise 1885-1951
TRUSSON Francoise Vers 1649-1724
BRIASTRE Jean Baptiste 1704-1768
BOUCHEND'HOMME Josephine, Joseph 1839
BEUGNET Nicolas 1659
PLOUCHARD Pierre Francois 1804
ROUCOULT Pierre 1722-1722
FORESTIER Pierre - Joseph 1783-Avant 1818
BALLOY Jules, Charles 1882-1971
DE JONGHE Anne 1655-1740
LOUCHARD Marie Marguerite 1698-1774
CAYET Pierre Francois 1721
CAPELLE Adèle Euphrosine 1829
BUISSET Anne Joseph 1682-1740
CRETON Marie Anne 1750-1804
DUMONT Marie 1656
GUIDON Jean 1710
GASNIER Jacques 1815
DESUERT Etienne Louis Avant 1712-1780
FREQUIN Antoine Francois 1791-1856
VARLET Michelle 1646
HOURDE Charles 1697-1764
HAMEREL Pierre 1719-1728
MALHOMME Marie-anne 1723-1723
DELAPLACE Johamid 1625
MASSON Pierre Vers 1647-Après 1693
BRISSET Elisabeth 1689-1729
DUSAUTOIR Marie Françoise Josephe 1766-1845
SERRURIER Catherine 1668-1750
VIOLIER Marguerite 1676-1676
PLAISANT Jean Baptiste Jules 1876-1914
HEROUIN Marie Marguerite 1773-1806
DELEPORTE Amélie Joseph 1790-1850
CARLIER Pierre 1689
SIRACE Jean Etienne 1804-1871
DANQUIGNY Jean 1621-1682
DE LOMMOIS Waudbert Vers 550- 608
DELBECQ Marie Sylvie Sidonie 1849-1883
DALLERY Hubert 1739-1740
BASSUS Anicius Auchenius Paulinus Honorius 325- 382
BEAUCOURT Jean Baptiste 1745
COLZY Marguerite Vers 1699-1756
PATTE Marc Joseph 1815
DARRAS François André 1797-Après 1870
MARKEY Jacqueline 1652
SIMAR Pierre-françois 1787-1850
DESMAREZ Maria Cornelia 1768-Entre 1821 et 1846
LEDOUBLE Theodore Eugene 1848
GEST Laurent 1697-Vers 24 juin 1749
BREBION Henri Elie 1836-1894
BLART Marie Catherine 1712
DELAPLACE Pierre 1697-1776
DELERUE Jacques François 1707
TIQUET Jean François 1724-1803
DELAPORTE Marie 1705-1755
MUCHEMBLED Marie Madeleine 1812
BAUVAIS Marie Anastasie 1779-1842
BAUDRY Philippe Joseph 1788
MORCELS (OU MOORELS) Marie Divine Odamire 1859
POSTEL Adrien 1636
FRéVILERS Henry Avant 1742
FREVILLE François, Frédéric 1836
BONNE Jean-baptiste Jacques 1794-Après 1857
TOURSEL Pierre Vers 1687-1751
COEVOET Francoise 1681
MAYOL Victor Augustin Joseph 1832-1911
DELERUE Marie Rose 1725
BEDDELEM Pétronille 1684
LEHU Nicolas 1689-1749
TELLIER François Honoré 1814-1880
GERNEZ Louise Clotilde 1889
PRéVOST Antoine 1669-Après 1700
REGNAULT Marc 1640-1719
GAUDEFROY Francois 1606-1652
DEGROITE Augustin François Joseph 1768-Après 1815
LEGRAND ; LE GRAND Célestine 1797
DEMORGON Joséphine 1801-1884
HUBERT Nicolas Joseph 1808
STECULORUM Marie 1535- 1567
COTTEL Catherine 1815
SOLLIER Antoine Joseph Armand 1855
BOUDIOT Jean Pierre Sylvestre 1094712-1810
DRUELLE Philippe 1697-1742
DUPLOUY Marie Rose Joseph 1780
BOITEL Marie Magdeleine (madeleine) 1789-1864
BOURGEOIS Jean Baptiste 1836-1907
BADARD Silvestre Norbert 1771
DELCOURT Valentine Joseph 1847-1898
DELAPLACE Jeanne 1660
VASSEUR Barbes Vers 1612-1677
LACROIX Jean Louis Marie 1757
ACCART Pierre
LAHOUSSE Hieronymus Cornélius 1874
SAUVAGE Charles 1735
DUPUTEL Adrien Vers 1633-1716
VASSEUR Jean 1753
POIDEVIN Marie-françoise 1717
DES VIGNES Jacques 1720
VIOLIER Jean 1616-1667
GUEUDET Charles Barnabé 1775
GOUDESEUNE Charles Désiré Joseph 1862
TARALLE Jean Francois 1769-1769
MASSON Pierre Jean 1779-1863
YVAIN Constant 1777
VANSTEENBERGHE Philippe Jean 1725-1725
VANSTEENBERGHE Matthieu 1696
TANT Jean Baptiste
VANSTEENBERGHE Pierre Jacques 1733
VANSTEENBERGHE Marie Jeanne 1755
BOELS Jeanne Françoise 1734-1759
BREVILLE Gabrielle 1678
DELARACE Louis Martin 1788
DECANTER Nicolas Jacques 1757-1789
LECLERC Nicolas 1762-Avant 1804
DECANTER Marie Thérèse 1782
HANON Marie Augustine 1872
DECANTER Augustin Jacques 1788
DECANTER Antoine Nicolas 1778
OLIVIER Jean Baptiste Théophile Joseph 1820-1885
DECANTER Pierre Jean 1784
CAUX Jean Claude 1724-1770
VANSTEENBERGHE Pierre François Jacques 1728-1802
MIRLIER Marie Madeleine 1658
VANSTEENBERGHE Marie Isabelle Thérèse 1771-@#DFRENCH R@ 6 NIVO an II
DUCASTEL DUCHATEL Francoise 1660-1708
VANSTEENBERGHE Justine Dorothée 1793
RUFFIN Léon 1871
SCHODET Nicolas
DUBOIS Marie Catherine 1757-1803
TENEUR Marie Joséphe Thérése 1747
COUSYN Pierre Jacques
FLAMENT
BIERMENT Jean Baptiste
DUPLESSIER Colaye Vers 1550
COCU Adrien Vers 1540-1582
COYEZ Marie Antoinette (cal) 1689-1767
COCU Adrien Avant 1566
FRANçOIS Ursule 1844-1890
LEMAIRE Claude 1662-1732
SCRIBE Marie Anne 1810-1811
DUMONT Marin 1663-1763
LEPRETRE Augustine 1824-1860
MORIVAL Anselme Vers 1726-1779
HAMILLE Joséphine 1860-1860
BERNARD Nicolas Louis 1821-1894
BARBIER Patrick Michel Fréderic
LEMAIRE Fille 1658
CUCHEVAL Marie Josèphe 1718-1793
WEPIERRE Marie Jeanne Joseph 1757-1837
WARIN Martin 1762-1813
FOURNIER François
BAUDRIN Marie Catherine 1705-1774
DE CARUFEL Marie Anne
VANSTEENBERGHE Felix Benoit 1792-1845
QUAGEBEUR Jacqueline 1686-1715
VANASSE Angélique 1530
LOUART Jean-baptiste 1783-1836
GRANDEL Pierre
BESIN Jean Louis 1718-1742
DEHAENE Henri Hubert 1830
MERCIER Jacques, Furcy 1752-1814
DENNEULIN Georges Joseph Hubert 1870-1950
BENSE Anne 1729-1737
FAIDHERBE Jacqueline 1618-1685
GUILLAIN Marie Marguerite 926276
DUBOIS Hyppolite Adolphe 1839
HÉQUET Ernest Jules 1833
JUMAUCOURT Marie-anne 1704
BIENFAIT Jean Baptiste 1792
DEQUICK Arthur 1881
QUAGEBEUR Jean 1664-1716
BAUDUIN Jean Jacques 1735
SEGARD Narcisse Edouard Joseph 1824-1901
FAMECHON Marie Antoinete 1682-1738
DETUNCQ Jean François Alexandre 1843
PALIN Michel
SAINTVENANT Coleta Francisca 1823-1825
WAILLICOURT Isabelle 1654-1710
VALET Jean-baptiste 1721
BAUDHUIN Jean 1725-1773
DELAHAYE Pierre Franois 1771
DEFRANCATEL Firminie 1839-1880
BLARD Marie-anne 1765-1769
OLIVIER Jean-baptiste 1822
MICHEL Nicolas 1772-1843
DELEHAYE(LHAYE, LAHAYE) Charles François 1740
DEWISME Alphonsine 1862-1864
DE BARBENCON Gabrielle Marie @#DFRENCH R@ 5 GERM an V
ROBILLARD Marie-anne 1714-1773
DEULIN Marie Cecile 1749
LACOURT Marie Clarisse 1850-1900
TROUILLET Jeanne Agnès 1678-1748
MAGNIEZ Gabriel Avant 1725-Avant 1789
LOBJOIS Marie Rose Alphonsine 1811-1878
BAUDUIN Jean Jacques 1696
DEHAENE François Auguste Joseph 1820
DELAHAYE Jean Jacques Pierre 1776
QUENNEHEN Marie Joseph 1737-1810
DUBEAUREPAIRE(BEAUREPERE) Michel Vers 1626-Vers 14 mai 1680
DUBEAUREPAIRE Charles 1674-1749
WILLAY Simon 1726-1808
DUBEAUREPAIRE(BEAUREPERE) Michel 1656
BRUNAUT Servais 1680-Avant 23 juin 1716
DELAHAYE Louis Jacques 1774
GHESTEM Angélique,joseph 1768-1852
DELBARE Marie,angélique 1802-1849
BRET Marie Adelaide 1790-1864
JOVELET Eugène Auguste Alexandre 1866-1868
MARTIN Louis Henri 1807-1853
SURY (DE SURIES) Jean 1643-1695
DELESALLE Suzanne Après 1883
DESCAMPS Xavier Joseph Novembre 1799-1854
DEHOUCK 1796
SCULFORT Jean 1648-1713
FRUIT Jean Baptiste 1791-1845
MILLE Jean Baptiste 1796-1853
LAFOUCRIERE Elisabeth 1716-Entre 1765 et 1782
LEBLOND Nicolas 1721-1746
HUMEZ Marie Madeleine 1692-1765
FONTAINE Anne Joseph Françoise 1739-1821
BONARD Jean Baptiste 1802
BECCAR Adrien 1708
DELABRE Léopold Louis Joseph 1892-1962
SURY Humbert 1676-1757
HUS Jeanne Brigitte Avant 1783
DELAHAYE Jean Marie 1788-1873
RAIMBAUX Jean Baptiste Clément 1795
FOCQUET Marie Maguerite 1733-1794
HAMEREL Marie Françoise Thérèse Hélène 1720-1772
BEVIERE Catherine 1694
CARORIS Célestine Joseph 1773-1812
LABERGE Denis - 25660 1950
DARRAS François Joseph 1826-1891
LABERGE Jacqueline
DEBYSER Catherine 1598
CACHERA Jules Hyacinthe 1885-1951
RUQUART Pierre Joseph 1819-1857
HOCHART Pétronille
AUVERLOT Pierre Joseph 1853
BLAEVOET Philippe, Ignace 1706
DELAHAYE Jean Marie 1788-1873
LEFEBVRE Marie
VIGNON Marthe Florine 1865
BAUDOUX Marie Josephe Eleonore 1744-1805
MILLE Cläaãmence Virginie 1843
BAAS Marie Joseph
NOULLEZ Jeanne
DELATTRE Marie Madeleine 1786-1871
GENAMEZ François Joseph 1819-1900
DERENONCOURT Sebastien 1759-1832
DUHAUTOIS Aline Adèle Josym 1870-1946
JOUNIAUX Antoine Vers 1640-1677
STY Emile 1863
COGET Augustin
LARMINET Marie Anne Rose Joseph 1779-1854
CABOT Joachim Florentin Joseph 1842
DE WAILLY Barthélémy 1623
LAURENT Jean 1671
MASQUELIN Marie Augustine Joseph 1781-1855
JOUNIAUX Antoine 1677
SAILLIOT Marie Agnès 1763-1844
BARBIER Manassès 1832
LONGUESPÃëE Marie Vers 1598-1662
VALIN Gaspart EST 1595-1633
VALIN Anne 1620-1663
BONNAIRE Pierre Joseph 1719-Vers 25 octobre 1794
LEMAHIEU Fidèle,armand,joseph
GOSSELIN Antoine Joseph
CAYEUX Augustine Elise 1824
LECAILLE Marie Marguerite 1767-1770
PUYPE Julienne Joseph 1833-1857
PONTHIEU Edouard Arthur 1864
DEZEURE Marie Thérèse 1827-1881
LAMARRE Théodule Jean Baptiste 1856
LECOMTE Gabriel Joseph 1738-1738
DELEDOEIL Antoine 1690-1747
HEUGHEBAERT Palmyre Marie 1883-1883
LEBECQ Catherine Avant 1640
DUHEM Louis-françois-joseph 1749-1795
SEILLIER Claude 1708-Avant 1774
DELAHAYE Jean Marie 1788-1873
MARGOTIN Louis Joseph Abraham 1772-1772
HERMANT Marie Joseph 1768-1845
CHARPENTIER Jacques 1807-1877
STRYPSTEEN Augusta 1897
BOULANGER Marie Scholastique Ruffine 1848-Après 1911
CADOT Florentine Vers 14 octobre 1874-1875
MARESCAUX Philippine Célestine 1775-1857
PERIN Marie 1674-Après 1708
TARALLE Francois 1739-1739
TYPREZ Barbe Vers 1645-1679
LAGNIER Marie Margueritte 1737
TITECAT Dorothée 1795-1856
HODIN Jean Baptiste Joseph
POUPART Jean François 1719-1788
RIDEZ Marie,augustine 1790-1863
BRYS Julien François 1865
LEQUIEN Francois 1644
BRICOT Pierre Vers 1639-1687
TERGAS Marie 1634
DUPRIEZ Jeanne Guilaine Félicité 1865-1911
LEWICQ Nicolas Bertin 1712
HANON Marguerite Marie 1900-1977
DUPILLE Louise 1697-1762
TACHOT Marie Nicolle 1719
BAILLEUL Jeanne 1672
PIGNOLET Julien Xavier Joseph 1903-1948
DE WAILLY Antoine 1619-1686
BECU Marie 1670-1730
VAHEZ Robert 1652-1700
DEBAENE Jean-baptiste 1688
LE PHÃëE Antoine 1693-1693
DELSAUT Pierre Vers 1682-1759
HENAIN Marie Antoinette 1739-1784
LANCIAL Jean Pierre 1803
LAMARCQ Jean-françois Joseph 1818-1883
BEUGNET François Joseph 1820
LAMARCQ Jean-francois Joseph 1818-1883
DULIEU Jacques Joseph 1759
PLEZ Denis Joseph 1785-1858
LECLERC Jean Baptiste 1849
TRUQUETIL Jeanne 1641
CAILLE Marie Françoise 1738-1814
DE LA TOMBE Sebastien Vers 1610-1653
FALOUR Estienne 1700-1779
ROISIN Jean 1692
COLLET Marie Joséphine 1742-1822
LECOMTE Camille Emile Theophile 1886-1967
DELVAUX Théophile Léopold Constant 1829-1877
LECOINTE Catherine 1626
LANVIN Maria Berthe Josèphe 1896-1927
DUMOULIN Albert 1689
JAMé Jacques Louis 1745
DELACHAMBRE Antoine 1690-1727
CARRU Jacques Louis Jean Baptiste 1829-1869
DUMOULIN Catherine Joseph 1188694
DUPONT Pierre Théodore 1809
DUMOULIN Antoine 1604
BOUY Antoine François 1728
DUBOIS Pierre-joseph 1707-1783
BOUTILLIER Antoine 1719-1788
ARCILLON Georges René 1901-1994
MALBRANQUE Marie Catherine Agnés 1695
BOULENGER Adrien 1660-1730
PAINVIN Pierre 1687-1733
MIGNIER Charles 1688-1688
TARALLE Agnès 1756
HOEL Antoine 1693
CASTELAIN Nicolas François Joseph 1728-1784
FOUAN Marie, Roze, Fleurimonde 1764
PECQUEREAUX Antoine 1689-1764
COPPIN Joseph-alexandre-henri 1861-1887
WADIN Clotilde Marguerite 1886-1886
WALERS Marie Joseph 1699-1767
DIOT GUYOT Gilles Vers 1631-1691
DEVALEZ Rosalie, Josèphe 1757
DEPRETZ Jean Etienne Vers 1720-1783
LEBBE Jacqueline 1692-1692
GUéBüIN Claude 1625-Après 28 août 1672
LETAILLE Cyprien Casimir 1814
DE WAILLY Louis 1625-1659
DEBRUILLE élie Jules Josèph 1850-1851
GUIDON Marie 1708-1779
BARBE Godefroy 1691-1776
WACQUIER Jean Baptiste 1755-1779
LELEU Marie Florentine Joseph 1738
LAVAQUERIE Pierre Florent 1829-1883
RIDDE Marie Vers 1718-1737
DELAPORTE Charlotte 1683
MACHIN Jean Charles 1727-1798
VIEILLARD Victoire 1797
FOY Ludivine 1619
DESTRAUX Marie-françoise 1713-1780
MOREAU Jacques 1673-Avant 27 mai 1797
REUMONT Balthazar 1726
DUREUX Jean Baptiste 1725-1792
DUREUX Jean Philippe 1734
DESENFANT Sebastien 1737
POIDEVIN François-joseph 1780
POSTEL Robert 1635
VANNESTE Achille Remi 1862-1936
HANNEQUIN Marie Claire 1729
HORNOY Marie-anne Rosalie 1781-1838
DIONET Séraphine 1827
HANNEQUIN Gabriel 1731-1797
DELAPORTE Nicolas 1697-1736
DELAPORTE Agnès 1790-1849
FRESNOY Anthoinette 1684
BETHUNE Théodore 1744-1817
HOUDELIN Adele Alexandrine 1837-1862
LEMAIRE Marie Alexandrine 1750
VANSTEENBERGHE Thérèse 1723
LIVERNAUX Sophie Juliette 1842-1868
REMY Jean Pierre 1770
DEBAQUE François Louis Joseph 1777-1845
DURIEZ Fortuné Joseph 1835-1835
BESSE Marthe Julie 1753
DEBARGE Charles François 1737-1747
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-joseph-pacifique 1783
CARPENTIER Joseph 1686
GOIDOUX Anne 900388-1739
CROUET CROWET Marie Joseph 1687-1769
VENANT Marie Anne Joseph 1659-1723
CNAPELYNCK Jean Dominique Joseph 1783-1830
LAMBERT Jacques CAL 1679-1743
SOULIAC Henri Louis 1848
DUMONT Jean 1639-1689
LAMBORION Nicolas Vers 1660-1686
HANNEQUIN Marie Agnès 1753
BRIET Francois Vers 1760-1812
BOULANGER Jean 1704-1750
BLOT Pierre Joseph 1738-1809
HERNOUT Charles Louis Joseph 1834
WIART Jacques 1680
HERNOUT Henri Charles Joseph 1867
DUREUX Marie Jeanne 1680
FOSSE Jean Baptiste Nicolas Florentin 1814-1874
LEGRAND Marie Jeanne Vers 1681-1759
PATERNOTTE Catherine Jeanne 1741
VERHASSEL Egidius 854228
THUILLIER Jacques Vers 1662-1702
VERHASSEL Constance Jeanne 855560
NORGUEZ Jeanne Joseph 1690-1729
GUILMONT Adelaïde 1800-1868
MANIEZ Marie Philippe 1705-1785
MATHON Marie Louise * 1699-1786
MARTIN Pélagie 1764
HUS Antoine 1627
POIRIER Alexandre 1684
FLAMENT Marie Jeanne 1674-1742
HAMILLE Marie Juventine Joséphine 1866
PARENT Marie Reine 1782
LEFEBVRE Francois 1709-1709
TALMA Michel François Joseph 1709-1765
LOMBARD Paulette Margueritte 1903
CARLIER Marie-anne Josephe 1710-1766
DELFOSSE Marie-joseph 1711-1793
VASSEUR François Joseph
DE HABART Pierre 1659-Après 1701
DUPLOUY OU DUPLOYER Marie Guislaine Vers 1722-1782
LASNE Marie Joseph Augustine 1708-1775
CAULIER Anne(marie) Josephe Adélaide 1793-1851
VIGNON Jeanne Marie 1903-Vers 2005
PELTIER Marie Joseph 1765-Avant 1825
SANTER David 1906-1971
DUBOIS Antoine Isidore 1794
DELAMBRE Catherine Julie 1821-1893
MASSON Anastasie Joseph 1834-1913
MILLEVILLE Carolus 1673-1745
LEDRU Georges François Joseph 1876
WAUTIER Marie,rosalie,josèphe 1742-1743
LAMOUR Roland Ou Robert Vers 1604-1680
WAUTIER Louis,joseph 1712-1798
OUDART Julie Josèphe 1814-1900
BRUNIAUX Marie Alexandrine 1715
DENEUX Marie Anne 1716-1751
COCQ Hugues Michel 1850
CRAPET Jacques Joseph 1719-1775
SCHULTZ Marcel
DEGROITE Jean-baptiste 1720
DOLLON Aimable Agnès 1784
BRIATTE Michel Joseph 1724-1812
DALLIER Jean Antoine 1703-1780
COTTANCE Catherine 1659
DE LA SALLE Antoine
LEMAIRE François Auguste 1821
DUHEM Marguerite Anne 1737-1752
CHRETIEN Marie Rose 1720-1793
SIMUS Augustine 1830-1850
FRESNOY Marie Joseph 1769-1820
FAYOLLE Jeanne 1616-1675
GUILLON Pierre Napoléon 1806-1880
DUHAMEL Adrien François 1689
MULLIER Antoine 1602-1678
MARAT Alexandre Joseph 1894
GRARE Sébastien 1608-1675
DESAUTY Pierre Joseph 1764-1845
DENEUVILLE Simon Vers 1673-1709
DESAUTY Marie Thérèse Prudence Elise 1816-1902
DETROZ Auguste
DUCROUX Jeanne 1757-1816
HENNETON Pierre 1650
RENUART Marie Joseph 1725-1763
CARRU Emma Gabrielle
ABRAHAM Jacques Philippe 1708-1780
MAILLE Pierre Francois Joseph 1101348-1833
CRETON Francois
RINGOT Jean