DANEL Melchior



Dernières consultations:
GUEUDET Jean François Alexandre 1838
DEPOORTER Lèon, François, Désiré 1836-1877
DEPOORTER Léon, Désiré 1859
DUTOUQUET Pierre François 1721-1775
VICTOR Pierre 1780-1856
SOUBRY Alfred Paul 1857
SPANNEUT Jean 862673-9 Apr 1684
SPANNEUT Guillaume 6 Mar 1670
WALLERS Fran Cois Dieudonne 1842
JOSSEAU Marie Joséphine Hyacinthe 1821-1855
LAFORCE Jean François Cornil 1814
HAMEZ Charles Louis Henri 1833-1882
BASTIN Jean Joseph 1809-1858
PALADRE Jean François 1808
HONORÃë Denis 1775
MERSIER Maria 1851-1885
LOCQUENEUX Louise Amélie 1856-1856
GIULIETTY Pierre Victor 1782-1852
DEDECKER Pierre 1625-1703
DECREUS Renatus Cornelius 1865
VAN DOORNE(VANDOOREN) Jean Baptiste 1728-1792
TROUILLE Célestin Joseph 1769-1793
PAUL Maurice Georges 1904
VANHOOVE Jeanne , Thérèse 1746-1829
COIN Louis Joseph Eugène 1844
LEQUIEN Henri François 1835
MORMENTYN Antoine 1635-1713
CHAIGNE Catherine 1658
PECCEU Cornil 1663-1704
LEPREUX Jean Francois 1752-1820
VAN PEPERSTRAETE Francoise 1673-1703
WIEL Marie Madeleine 1705-1705
MAZINGUE Nicolas 1584
VANSTRASSEELE Jean Baptiste 1666-1704
VERSCHEURE Martine Sophie Rosalie 1841
VANDEWALLE Édouard Cornil Louis 1845-1901
VANDEWALLE Augusta Léonie Cornelie 1883-1950
LEEMAN Pierre Cornil Louis 1824-1904
DE HEEGHER Sylvestre 1658-1710
HAUW Auguste Constant Hippolyte 1833
DEMON Albertine Joseph 1780-1832
LAPIERRE Jean Anthoine Joseph 1768-1840
YOUNG Prudent Fernand 1866-1942
MALFAIT Alfred Victor 1869-Après 1906
DEZITTER Lucie, Zélie, Marie 1879
LORON Madeleine Joséphine Létitia 1809-1856
POTTIER Jean 1645-1701
WERQUIN Jules Henri Théophile 1858
DECRETON Charles Louis 1856
DECLERCK Jean Francois Jacques 1835-1867
DELEU Firmin Oscar 1881
GHYSEL Amand Romain 1820-1855
BOLLENGIER Modeste Fidel Amand 1818
BOLLENGIER Léonie Amélie Sophie 1857
VANWORMHOUT Rosalie Constance Thérèse 1856
DELHAYE Louis François 1859
MAILLET André 1662
LECAILLE Robert Louis 1803-1882
FLAVIGNY Joseph Félix 1852-1945
VANBOCKSTAEL Zelie Lucie Flavie 1868
FREMAUX Pierre Antoine Entre 1732 et 1735-1798
D'HENNIN Pierre 1672-1733
HERMANT Florentin 1783
ROSE Henriette 1784
BLERY Henriette 1783-1858
ROBICHE Anne 1616-1676
BEERT Louis 1598-1646
HEYDEN Jean Baptiste Cornil 1797-1857
LOUBRY Francoise 1692
ASSEMAN Constantin, Albert, François 1814
DHENNIN Pierre 1672-1733
LEROY Marie-pétronille 1763-1833
HERREIN François
MORIAUX Charles 1797
FOUQUART Pierre Joseph CAL 1788
GILLE Maria Ludovica 1846-1901
DUPART Lydie Léontine 1871
CAUDRON Robert 1645-1693
BAELEN Catherine 1684
JULIENNE Marie Anne 1879
HUREAU Désiré Joseph 1833
DEBURGE Désiré Flore 1856
VENNIN Achille 1896-1989
DHOTE (DAUTE-DOTH) Marie 1691-1752
DESCAMPS Jeanne Rose 1602-Après 1643
DELVAUX Rosalie 1750-1816
VERDOUCQ Louis Alphonse Joseph Vers 1887-Vers 1888
COLPIN Nicolas 1797
MATHON Marie Anne Josephe Vers 1714-1750
DE THIENNES (DE THYNES) Thierry
HOUZé Pierre Joseph Vers 1757-1816
VANDENABEELE Pierre Jacques
HAUTCLOQUE Henri 1852
CLIQUE Léon 1873-1906
WIEL Jean Baptiste 1699
LAVEE Jean-baptiste 1699-1699
NISON Francois 1892-1919
CHIEUX Stephanis Hortense 1815-1889
WIEL Cornil 1699
CHAMPION Henry Avant 1787
DELEZOIDE Pierre 1643-1688
DELESPAUL Pierre Pierchon 1522-Février 1615
DELEZOIDE Antoine 1682-1764
HAUTCLOQUE Joseph Baptiste 1816-1869
TIERS Antoine 1688
BOUILLON Jacques 1676
USQUIN Philippe Albert 1657
RAHO Jean 1678
DELEZOIDE Anne Marie 1743
DELEZOIDE Marie Jacqueline 1676
DELEZOIDE Nicolas Joseph 1721-1797
DELOFFRE Grégoire Joseph 1807-1865
REVEILLARD Marguerite
POULAIN Pierre 1655
COLLIER François Vers 1730
LAFRA Marie Marguerite
SERGEANT Marie 1653-1707
PAUCHET Berthe Marie Jhe 1892-1976
MATHIS Jean 1653-1710
SERGEANT Marie 1653-1707
FARRET Etienne 1654
SERGEANT Marie 1653-1707
SERGEANT Marie 1653-1707
FIEVET François Joseph 1852
THOREZ Henri Louis 1831-1859
LEGRU Elisabeth 1730-1780
MANTEAU Désiré Joseph 1852
DIEU Marguerite 1649-1715
TANIS Marie Marguerite 1747
HUSSON Philippe Joseph 1744-1785
RICHER Gabriel Vers 1649-1705
MACADRE Auguste 1879-1952
BASSELART Marie Julie Ismerie 1802
DOMARLE Charles Joseph 1704-1758
NOTREDAME Pierre Joseph 1805-1865
BODDAERT Jean Baptiste Ernest Ignace 1698-1720
DE BUIRE Valentin, Joseph 1843-1887
GOURNAY Jean 1693-1737
BUSSON Ludivine Julienne 1830-1866
PRéVOST Anne Marie 1708
PRéVOST Pasquet 1680-1713
COPIN François Joseph 1862-1944
CARIÉ Suzanne
PREVOST Jean-françois 1683-1730
DHOTE (DAUTE-DOTH) Jacques Simon 1688-1763
HUSSON Nicolas Joseph 1746-1805
STINSON Kailie
DEROO Reinilde Cornelie 1849-1889
CADART Elié Eugène 1844
VEREECQUE Hector 1859-1890
CARDINAEL Chrisostome 1813-1879
THOREZ Joséphe Vers 1795-1852
CADART Elié Eugène 1844
CNAPELYNCK Jean Dominique Joseph 1783-1830
PRéVOST Marie-angélique 1671
VIERSTRAETE Maurice François 1890-1915
NEDONCELLE Hyppolite Joseph 1838
PAQUEZ Jeanne Catherine 1682-1682
LE PAILLARD Francoise Vers 1634-1699
BONTE Casimir Louis 1833-1890
BERTOUX Clémence Rosalie Joseph 1849
DUMEZ Virginie 1869-Après 8 avril 1893
FAWEUW Reine Thérèse Francoise 1796-1842
HUMEZ Auguste 1863
RUCKEBUSCH Jean Francois 1752-1820
DELANNOY Marguerite 1713
DELATTRE Jean 1661
WAVRANS Antoine Louis 1708-~1740
MOURAY Jules 1820
NEUVEGLISE Jean Antoine Napoléon 1802
DERYCKE Pierre Francois 1736-1814
CONSTANT Marie Jeanne 1693
VAN RENYNGHE Philippe Jean Benoit 1774
THOREZ Jeanne Thérèse 1767
LERNOUT Odon Hipolite Alfred 1842
DAUTRICOURT Xavier Joseph Noël 1795
LACAILLE Nicolas 1711
VANMERRIS Julien René 1871-1962
FAES Jean Baptiste EST 1736-1783
DEVYNCK Jean Henri Francois Alexis 1811
DAMSAIN Jean-baptiste 1841
RICOUR Catherine Claire 1167046-1854
DIEUSAERT Charles Henri Joseph 1826-1902
PRéVOST Marie 1656-1718
LECOMTE Marie Amélie Joseph 1795-1865
CABOSTE Jeanne Therese Cecile 1774-1774
CABOSTE Regine Benedicte 1778-1778
VERHéE Henri Louis 1821-1881
VERHéE Charles Louis 1824-1898
DEVOS Charles Louis 1822
VANDENBROUCKE Albert Benoit Ghislain 1904-1995
VANDAMME Jeanne Claire 1758-1811
PRUVOST Jacques Joseph 1752
SAVAETE Mathilde, Florence 1830
CAPPOEN Fidèle 1825
LECQ Nicolas Vers 1639-1723
FREMIN Jean Le Jeune 1728-1785
VOLPOET Louis - François 1829
BOONE Bertine Fidele Rosalie 1825
BIGOT Marye 1684
BOONE Stéphanie Melanie 1831
THOREZ Henri Louis 1831
BOONE Lucie, Colette 1832-1872
DESFONTAINES Jean Martin 1790
ROBBE Marie-jeanne 1715-1747
POILVE Antoinette 1682-1772
BARBION Marie Magdeleine 1715-Avant 1756
POISSONNIER Philippine 1813
QUAGHEBEUR Jean Francois 1798
QUAGHEBEUR Lucienne Germaine Cornelie 1916-1918
PAGNIER Marie Jeanne 1700-1754
TAVERNE Pierre Vers 1727-1805
SARAZIN Antoinette 1687
LAMBORION Nicolas Vers 1660-1686
BARBIER Claude 1676-1722
AFCHAIN Nicolas <1663
FAVIER Romain Joseph 1793-1828
DU QUESNE Bonne Florence
BLIN Nicolas Vers 1650-1697
JOUVENEZ Marie Anne 1705-1780
DEVIGNERE Michel Vers 1672-1674
PARENT Louis Francois Joseph 1797
HEUGHEBAERT Léon 1877-1962
PRUDHOMME Marie
CHRETIEN Marie Rose 1720-1793
COQUET Suzanne 1708
CHRETIEN Marie, Rose 1720-1793
DELGENIESSE Jean Ignace
COLETTE Ignace 1721-1780
LEMESRE Pierre Francois 1769-1815
PIREZ Emerance 1842-1911
LERNOULD Georges 930256-1764
JARDEZ Charles, Louis, Joseph 1860-(AVANT octobre 1925)
BELLOUIN Marie Stéphanie 1854-1881
ROUSSEL Celestin 1842
LEBEGUE Marguerite Vers 1678-Vers 1751
DELGENIESSE Marie Joseph 1829-1892
BROCART Marie Anne Joseph 1721-1771
MULLIER Marie 1886-1965
QUESTROY Henri Louis 1839-1841
ELARD Eloise Augustine 1820
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie 1625
TASSIN Augustin 1762-1763
BETTREMIEUX ?
FLAMME Théophile Liévin 1862-1919
ROHAUT Pierre Jacques 1797-1855
WATTEAU Marie 1861-(AVANT octobre 1925)
DELVALLEE Marie Adrienne 1731-1754
WANTELLET Jean Philippe 1665-1760
WANTELLET Catherine Thérèse 1726-1767
PAPEGAEY Franciscus Ludovicus 1827
WARET Marie Lucie 1862
WANTELLET Jacques 1673-1765
COUDER Marthe 1862
TUPIGNY Juliette 1860-1881
DEGREEF Louis 1860-1937
LEGRAND Aimables Mania 1860-1945
WANTELET Jacques Vers 1670-1765
PEUGNET François Bernard 1873-1917
DUBOIS Nicolas François 1691-1754
PROYE Jean Avant juillet 1741
GADEYNE Carolus Augustus 1848
ROUSSEL Jacques Honoré 1722-1769
WAUQUIER Hortense 1850
COCHON Uranie 1835
CARON Marie Jenne 1690-1764
COGET Louis Stanislas Xavier 1814-1886
MOMONT Carolus 1823
QUAGNEAUX Fernand Louis 1872
BOCQUET Henri 1867-1940
CROUET CROWET Marie Joseph 1687-1769
QUESTROY Francois Xavier 1810-1884
GAUTIER Emile Joseph 1849-1892
WACKET Pierre Jean 1824-1857
FLINOIS Angélique Joseph 1812
PAPEGAEY Benedicta Victorina 1793-1858
BACQUEVILLE Angelique, Adelaide, Joseph 1772-1859
FLAMENT Marie-rose Angélique 1846
FLAMENT François Joseph 1811
LEPILLET Amboise Joseph 1762-1817
ALBA Gaston 1892-1966
DROUIN Denis Joseph 1770-1840
LEFEVRE Lea Ernestine 1875-1875
FREGEFOND Marie Jh 1839
FLAMEN Angélique 1702-Après août 1770
FLINOIS Henry Joachim 1782-1824
LOY Louis 1713
DELEMER Hyppolite Adrien Joseph 1801-1879
LEFEBVRE Boniface 1748-1784
GREUET Théophile Parfait 1827
GREUET Iréné 1820-1824
LEGRAIN Fernande Elise 1901-1981
POUPART Louise 1643-1694
DELACOUR Louis 1669-1729
OCHIN Jean 1684
MARCHAND Marie 1655-1724
BARON DE VAUGERMEZ Louis Emmanuel 1789-1854
PESEZ Jacques 1705
PESEZ Catherine 1666-1736
MARTINACHE Floréal 1893-1894
MOMONT Marie Elisabeth 1687-1766
COLLETTE Bonaventure 1688-1763
MULLIER Marie 1886
DUPARCQ Sébastienne 1688-1750
MAURICE Elisabeth Marie Nelly 1897-1961
JOLY Pierre Joseph 1756-1809
DOMICE Martine - Stéphanie - Désirée 1829-1911
CHATELAIN Jean - Baptiste Hypolite 1830-1897
CORMAN Roseline Joseph 1805-1872
ROUSSEAUX Sophie Joseph 1808-1888
GAUTIER Marie Amélie 1881-1965
MARECHAL Isaac
BOUCHEZ Paul Joseph 1738-1809
LITREM Marie-anne,joseph 1769
ISTE Marie Marguerite Flore 1798
NANTEUIL Jean Charles 1785-1854
EMPISSE Marie,anne 1741
PECHEUX François Zacharie 1795-1872
DESPRES Florentin 1840-1930
GRUGEON Antoine Vers 13 mai 1702-Vers 3 novembre 1774
LELEU Marie Marguerite 935474-1739
GRUSON Antoine 1634
GRUSON,GRUGEON Marie Catherine Christine 972880-1745
BRESSAND Pierre Gervais 1743-Avant 1815
DORCHIES Elisabeth 1685
BEZIN Marie Victoire 1154178-1854
MERCIER Jean Baptiste Vers 1800-Après 1838
VERKINDERE Magali
TEVELLE Marie 1674-1744
FOURNIER Marie Elisabeth 1793-Après 1849
MONTOIS Marie Augustine 1744
DUPUIS Marie Emerentienne 1804
JOLY Pierre Joseph 1756-1809
DELSAUT Pierre Joseph 1792-1849
SOULIAC Henri Louis 1848
DUHANEL Marie Philippe 1742-1823
EMAILLE Jean Marc
CRETON Jeanne 1685-1738
CRETON Jacques 1689
EMAILLE Alexandre Joseph
VINCENT Charles Louis 1814
CRETON Elisabeth 1687
LECOINTE Francoise 1689
CRETON Pierre 1687
ENGELAERE Camille Lucien 1917-1991
VILLA-REAL Denise 1954
ESPOSITO Théa Marie Camille 2005
ESPOSITO Yannick Armand François 1977
NISON Catherine 1848-1893
DEHOVE Marie Joseph 1819-1849
DUHAMEL Marie Philippe 1742-1823
CARRE Auguste Edouard 1853
ROSE Jean Joseph 1705
HUYGHE Antoine 29 mars 1689-18 novembre 1767
DEHEUNINCK Charles 1635
DUHAMEL Marie Philippe 1742-1823
ENGRAND Louis François 1725-Avant juin 1764
DELATTRE Jean Baptiste 1749-1812
ENGELAERE Louis 1848-1920
NANTEUIL Eugène Henri 1881-1899
TETTELIN Paul Julien Victor 1848
DELAVERINE Léon Hubert 1900
DE HAYNIN Marie Vers 1599-1650
MANIEZ Marie Philippe 1705-1785
BOUDRY Marie Célestine Joseph 1732
LESCEUX Gérard Joseph 1781-1864
LEDER Juliette 1890
MANIEZ Marie Philippe 1705-1785
FOLKE Elizabeth 872427-30 Nov 1676
COINT Lucienne Hortense Marie 1890-1968
NANTEUIL Pauline Louise 1904-1975
NANTEUIL Adolphe Désiré 1852
WIMART Emile Paul Marie 1891-1914
SENDRON Aime Henri 1896-1975
FONTAINE Marie Catherine 1706-1706
BATARDY Louis Prosper Isidore 1816-1894
NOEL Gregoire Jean-baptiste 1839
NISON Amand Aimable 1805-1894
NISON Jules 1845-1932
VERCAIGNE Jean Baptiste 1881-1968
DAWANT Noël Joseph 1720
VARLET François Oudart 1759
HERINGUEL Marie Antoinette
SPANNEUT Mathieu Vers 1630-6 Mar 1676
SPANNEUT Catherine Vers 1625-16 Apr 1685
SPANNEUT Aegidius Vers 1628
SPANNEUT Anne 958402-13 Jul 1703
QUIDE Philippine 1711
RIQUIER Josse 1644-1688
LAIGLE Pierre
MASURE Georges 1918
FRULEUX Marie Thérèse 1747
VIENNE Pierre Charle 1731-1781
RIQUIER Claude
GRUSON Aimable Joseph 1802
GRUSON Marie Aimable Joseph 1790
DELECROIX Marie Joseph 1824-1824
DELECROIX Marie Joseph 1805
DELCROIX Henri 1829-1889
DEMARCQ François Louis Joseph 1798-1865
DANEL Albertine 1134192-1832
LESUEUR Louis Vers 1695
DANEL Melchior
DEMARCQ OU VAN MARCQ Jean 1621-1666
DEMARCQ Charles Joseph 1773-1828
DANEL Jean Louis
DANEL Barbe Vers 1560-Vers 1600
DANEL François
LAIGLE Charles
LANS Catherine 1827
LAIGLE Charles Joseph 1780-1861
LAIGLE Yvonne 1896
LAIGLE Jean Baptiste 1737-1781
LAIGLE Charles 1841
LAIGLE Martin Vers 1595-1654
LAIGLE Marie
LAIGLE Pierre Philippe 1735
LAIGLE Nicolas Joseph 1725-1801
LAIGLE Jean Joseph 1726
LAIGLE Louis 1739
LAIGLE Jean François 1683
LAIGLE Pierre Francois 1722
THOMAS Adrienne Vers 1625-1685
LAIGLE Pierre Dominique 1647-1697
LAIGLE Philippe 1695-1743
MICHAUX Marie Francoise
FLAMANT Jacques 1717-1718
SPANNEUT Catherine 1636
QUIDE Marie Pasque Vers 1735
TOURSEL Pierre Vers 1687-1751
TOURSEL Philippe Martin Vers 1660-1736
FONTAINE Auguste 1880
PRUDHOMME Henri-francis 1393128-1990
VANDOOLAEGHE Elodie,marie 1882-1898
GAISSE François Michel 1725-1789
PRUDHOMME Henri, Raymond, Maurice 1384061-1972
éLU (LEHUE) Vast 1730-1786
éLU Antoine Joseph 1771
LEHU Nicolas 1689-1749
FLAHAUX Michel 1682
FLAHAUT Marie Jeanne 1705-1774
FLAHAUT Joseph 1709
SENECHAL Catherine 1739
SENECHAL Antoine
HENON Hortense Sylvie
QUEVREUX Clément 30 Oct 1732-3 Dec 1732
QUEVREUX Nicolas 10 Aug 1723
QUEVREUX Simon 21 Jul 1726
DESAULTY Michel 1625
DESAULTY Nicaise 1628
DESAULTY Guislain 1570
DESAULTY Valerien 1600
DESAULTY Adrien 1529-1613
DESAULTY Gilles 1485-1544
BOULIN Charles 1666-1735
LALOUX Antoinette
CATILLION Claudine 1634-1672
VARLET Jean 1650
BAILLON (BAILLEUX) Jérôme 1658-1719
WAGUET Jean Avant 1641-1690
DESPRES Constantin 1838
SOHIER Eugenia Cecilia 1807-1850
NISON Charlotte 1837-1838
BUSIGNIES Pierre Joseph 1808
BOULANGER Adrien Vers 1580-1653
CARRE Pierre 1655-1682
COCQUERET Jean 1668-1745
VARLET Claudine 1657-1736
COZE Antoinette Vers 1580-1667
COCHEZ Jérôme Joseph 1805
BUSIGNIES Ferdinand Joseph 1798-1869
LIEFOOGHE Maria Johanna 1737-1801
PECHEUX Alphonsine Hortense 1837
PELLE Marc 1668
FRESSON Christophe Vers 1650-1678
VARLET Jean Vers 1650
ROBITAILLE Antoinette 1672-1714
GATELET Gervais 1615-1672
DISQUE Catherine 1608-1664
BIZET Sebastien 1737
DE LATTRE Pierre Vers 1589-1664
HAMEREL Noël 1595-1668
DUROT Louis, Joseph 1788-1844
MICHEL Ferdinand 1836
POMBOURG Sophie Céline Estelle 1848
DARTOIS Michel Maurice 1741-1741
LEFEBVRE Henriette Joseph Entre 1752 et 1754-1835
THOMAS Gustave Henri Victor Léon 1889-1965
VERMEULEN Joseph 1717-.0 septembre 1779
BRICHE Marc 1671
DURIEUX Amand Constant 1836
GEORGES Nicolas 1703
BRUNET Léonard 1602-1661
DE HABART Huchon 1630-1657
HAMEREL Jacques 1601-1666
D'ISQUE Catherine 1608-1664
DUMONT Jean Baptiste 1733-Avant 1815
COZE Anthoinette 21 septemb-1667
HAMEREL Pierre Vers 1627-1658
LONQUETY Apolline 1581-1656
CARTON Rémi 1870-1891
DISSOUS Marc François 1731
VANDAMME Marthe 1703
MANIER Jacques François 1749-1828
DELOFFRE Virginie 1845-1929
DURAND Marie Antoinette 1705-1767
LEFEVBRE Pierre Avant 1732
DUPONT Philomène 1856
GHAYE Fernand Léon 1886-1953
COCHEZ Emmanuel Joseph 1835
HAMEREL Marc Vers 1572-1638
DURAND Marie Antoinette 1705-1757
COZE Jehan 1572-1637
NOEL Anthoinette Vers 1620-1649
BOULENGER Adrien Vers 1580-1653
DAUDRUICQ Marc Vers 1569-1645
HAMEREL Marc Vers 1572-1638
LEFE(B)VRE Pierre Avant 1732
COURBOS Marie Louise 1659-1701
LAUT Emile 1867-1927
TASSIN Hachille 1878
LOWAGIE Rosalia Henrica 1807-1867
BURNY Francois 1829-Après 1854
TASSIN Jules Alfred 1864-1897
TASSIN Valentin 1755
ROUCHER André Jean 1899
HORDE Alfred Jean Baptiste 1857-1950
PREZ Monique Joseph 1755
PREZ Pierre Denis 1778-1846
PREZ Jean Baptiste 1810-1898
PREZ Antoine 1783
MONTEL Pierre 1931
POULAIN Jean Philippe
PREZ Victor 1864-1937
BOUTMY Alfred 1857
POULAIN Marie Louise
PREZ Jean Baptiste 1766-1811
PREZ Jean Baptiste 1759
PREZ Augustin Joseph 1763
PREZ Pierre Joseph 1757
PREZ Pierre Joseph Vers 1730-1789
HAMEREL Marc 1572-1638
TOURSEL Catherine Clémence 1902-1985
TOURSEL Maximilien Vers 1625-1707
BRICHE Maurice 1894-1918
QUENEL Jean Baptiste
BRICHE Charles François Joseph 1862-1940
STOESSER Antoine Joseph
STOESSER Marin Ou Marinus 1864
DESCAMPS Adel Joseph 1809-1843
TRIPLET Pierre Philippe Albert Vers 1728-1773
PACQUENTIN Antoine Vers 1579-1638
HAMEREL Marcq Vers 1572-1638
CARTON Magloire Joseph 1821-1827
HAMEREL Marc Vers 1572-1638
JOUGLET Adolphe Joseph 1823
DAUDRUICQ Marcq Vers 1569-1645
LENGRAND Augustine 1845
LENGRAND Berthe 1881-1881
COZE Jacques 1607-1648
BOULANGER Adrien Vers 1580-1653
PACQUENTIN Jehan 1652-1652
BROSSE Anthony 1989-1989
LEROY Alexandrine Françoise Joseph 1762-1834
DRUELLE Martine
HAMEREL Jehan Vers 1567-1648
PACQUENTIN Anthoine Vers 1579-1638
HAMEREL Marcq 1572-1638
COZE Jehan Vers 1576-1637
GLAISE Jean Baptiste 1752-1822
RÉANT Marie Pétronille Ou_péronne 1680-1740
VITTU André Vers 1664-1745
MISPLAERS Maria Francesca 1718-1781
DELESALLE Suzanne Après 1883
VAN ROBAYS Marie Pauline 1892
DUBREUCQ Jean 1731
VANDEWYNCKEL Mauritius Eligius 1887-1948
LAUDE Jean Baptiste 1703-1750
DELCROIX Pierre 1600
DESMARET Jean Francois
PROYE Pierre Jean Jacques 1716-1777
DESMARET Jean
DUTEMPLE Pierre 1615
DUFERMONT Jacques Vers 1600-1669
DELEPORTE Jacquemine Vers 1611-1679
BAUDRY Jean François 1769-1833
FLAVIGNY Pierre Guislain 1857-1895
MICHAUX Marie Antoinette Avant 1748-Après 1773
MAILLIARD Amélie Augustine 1819-1883
BERNARD Jean Baptiste 1818-1872
WOULZEZ Sophie 1821
RENARD Louis Joseph 1792
JOURDOIS Alfreda Claire 1854
ETIENNE Marie Catherine Vers 1799-Avant 1854
GELEE Antoine 1644-1718
LELONG Christophe Vers 1620-Après mars 1690
REIFFERS Camille
LAMBERT Ernestine, Joseph 1759
MAILLARD Noël 1613
LEKIEFFRE Aldegonde,joseph 1744-1826
DUHAMEL Adrienne 1615-1652
DUHAMEL Adrienne 1596-1652
DE HAUTECLOCQUE Marie Françoise Xavier 1862-1914
DUCROCQ Marie 1622
FERCOT Marie Louise, 1706-Après 25 novembre 1748
LELEU Madeleine, Flore, Aimée 1900-1980
LANSHEERE Nicole 1603-1636
MINNE Pierre Francois 1760-1820
LELONG Joseph 1888
LELONG Séraphine 1755
DUMEZ Marie Catherine
PREVOST Alfred Paul 1892
BOILLY Alfred 1877
DEMARCQ Aimable, Joseph 1798-1880
DESMARET Pierre 1632
DESMARET Jean
DESMARET Jacques Antoine François 1060805
DESMARAIS Jean
CROISILLE Georges Auguste Félix (a)*$ 1858-1936
DESMARAIS Guilemette 1732-1784
PECHEUX Pierre Francois 1806-1806
COLPAERT Joanna Clara 1787-1861
PRUDHOMME Antoinette
DEWULF Marguerite
CREPIN Caroline 1839-1913
LIBERSART François Louis Joseph 1846
VERDOUCQ Jules Desire Jean Baptiste 9 Apr 1865-25 Feb 1922
DIMPRE Marie 1688-1757
POULAIN Jeanne Marie Augustine 1751
LEHOUCQ Marie Catherine
FOURNIER Auguste, Théodule 1861-1936
VANDENBROUCKE Ildevert Joseph 1854-1889
CHARLES Jacques - Joseph 1748
MONEIN Marie Jeanne 1713-1739
DASSONVILLE Marie Antoinette Isabelle 1860
DUMONT Marie-agnes 1691-1742
CARON Louise Blanche 1901-1969
BARBIEUX Bruno Hervé Claude
ROUSEZ Jeanne Augustine Joseph 1789-1857
GACQUER Ernest 1862
EMPIS Jacques 1660
GOSSART Emmanuel 1758-1843
DE VIGNE Désirée 1823
BOUCHERY Louis 1644
CHOQUET Elisabeth , Marie , Josèphe , Agnès 1900-1992
NAVARRE Louis Jules Maxime 1857
LAMOTTE Aldegonde 1884
FOULON Marie Louise 1892
BOONE Louis Constantin 1814-Après août 1875
MALBEC Bernadette Victoire Cécilé 1900-1902
HUYSSEN Mathieu 1696
NAVET Juste Marceau 1901
VACONSSIN Jean 1675-1755
MASSE Andrée Marthe 1901-1973
VAST 1900
VOITURIER Octave Eugène 1854
HALBART Raymonde Adolphine Augustine 1900
BECQ Jean 1600
MOUTON Camille 1854
PIEL Jacobus 1603
BECQ Matthieu 1601
POTEAU Philippe 1684-1740
CALVET Blanche Marie Denise 1855-1943
PIEL Henri 1603
PATIN Noã«l 1738-1762
LEBESGUE 1792
BOISSON Alexandre
DELACROIX Gratienne 1761
ROSSIGNOL Appoline Vers 1620-1650
DEVIGNE Paul Alexis 1876
BAYART Nicolas 1665-1752
DEVOS Pierre Joseph 1762-1845
HACHE Albertine Josèphe 1773
HACHE Marie Antoinette Ghislain 1771
PLOQUIN Marinus Vers 1575
BAILLARD Jean Baptiste 1850
PECQUET Athalie Isabelle 1887
PECQUET Pierre Alexandre 1791-1864
DUBAL Marie Hortense Célina 1870
DUBAL Louis Casimir 1843
PECQUET Albert Aimable 1866
LUC Claude 1662-1716
BOONE Jacques
DUFLOT Marie Rose Josephe 1853
DELIGNE Abel Bourdarie 1879-1957
DESPAGNE Thomas Eugene 1882-1959
LEROY Louis 1866
BOULLIER Jean Baptiste Xavier 1827-1905
PAUWELS Catherine 1651
ALEXANDRE Martin Vers 1560-1620
VERCOUTTER Christian Août 1727
BAUDENS Albert Guillaume 1726-1788
GHYS François 1640
RAMETTE Honorine 1799
TABARY Pierre Joseph 1842-1914
DEHONDT Marie Jeanne Pétronille 1758-1845
SAMPSOEN Pierre Jacques 1755
OBERT Michel 1696-1757
CREPIN Julie Catherine 1849-1931
PECHEUX Alphonse Stanislas 1845-1926
DELACOURT Isidore Vers 1712-1781
SAMSOEN Jeanne Thérèse Régine 1753-1754
SAMSOEN Modeste Bernard 1757-1818
LEDOUX Peronne 1630-1684
DEVIGNE Edmond 1870
DEWILDE Lucie Valerie 1871-1955
GHYS Charles 1699-1759
DUPONT Marie Christine 1707-1755
GHYS Pierre 1705-1763
DE VOS Jeanne Vers 1670-1756
VANHOVE Isabelle , Claire 1759
BAYART Nicolas 1665-1752
ROSSIGNOL Jehan 1624
CATTEAU Jean - Charles 1738-1810
DESWAERTE Marie Isabelle 1672-1728
LEQUIEN Marie Agnès
FRANCHOMME Marie Thérèse 1720-1752
LE PORCQ Marie Joseph 1690
LERICHE Thomas Joseph 1787
DROULEZ Jean Vers 1685
CORNART Jacquemine Vers 1625-1690
CORNART Jean Baptiste 1747-1813
POISSONNIER Noël
HUBERT Jean Baptiste 1714-1775
HODIN Jean Baptiste
FICELLE Marie Magdeleine 1671
FICELLE Gaspar
DEHAFFREINGUE Albert CAL 1864-Après 8 août 1896
FIEVET OU FIEVEZ Jeanne
VAILLANT Jaspar
VERWAERDE Marie Louise 1871
SCHOTSMANS Henri Adolphe 1828
BOUTON Charles Auguste Clément 1840
LOONES Henri Alexandre 1840-1883
LANSEL Jeanne 1658
HUBERT Jean 1602
LEBRETON Marie Juliette 1871-1945
BARBIER Charles Jean Baptiste 1828
BEHAEGHE Sophie Mélanie 1827-1887
FLAVIGNY Catherine Félicité 1839-1912
VANDOORME Jean 1598-Entre 1626 et 1718
BOCAERT Théophile, Emile 1871-1928
DEHEUNINCK Charles 1599-Après 1635
GOURDIN Pierre Louis
GOURDIN Pauline Josephine Joseph 1225941
NAYE Jules Léon 1871-1947
DUMONT Jean Baptiste 1800
GOU Toussaint 1624-1687
BONVOISIN Marie, Florine, Georgette
BURIEZ Angeline,augustine 1846
BEGHIN Ferry 889635-1693
HUYGHE Louis Alexandre 1832-1903
MORISSET Jacques 1756
SPANNEUT Marie-coralie-agnes 1833-1836
DEBEAUREPAIRE Jean Vers 1640-1693
BEAUREPAIRE Jean Francois Avant 1633-1693
WAYMEL Jocelyne Blanche Marie 1927
VERMEULEN Petrus Joannes 1830-1892
VERMEULEN Julia 1912-2003
VERMEULEN Madeleine Marie-jeanne 1908
PAGNIEZ Julia 1884
CABOU Michel Auguste 1820-1830
CABOU François Auguste 1903
RAVEZ Catherine 1832
GALLAND Auguste 1866
HUYGHE Louis Alexandre 1831
HUYGHE Henri Joseph 1832-1844
HUYGHE Francois Xavier 1831
HUYGHE Louis Alexandre 1832-1903
LUCAES Charles Henri 1839-1922
DECROCQ Louis Alexandre 1831-1889
BOVYN Jeanne Thérèse 1678-1748
SPRIET Louis Henri 1841-1919
BARISEL Pierre 1667-Avant 1724
DECROCK Louis, Alexandre 1831
BODDAERT Venerance Emelie 1831
PAGNIEZ Zélie
CATEZ Robert 1692
DUPUIS Françoise
CHARLET Marie-françoise 1664-1737
DUVERGER Marie Anne 1704-1743
CATILLON Antoine 1702-Avant 1756
DUPREZ Marie Anne 1698-1775
MEURIN Mathieu 1658-1738
APPOURCHAUX Hubert François Joseph 1765-1841
DELICOURT Eugène Alexandre Hyppolite 1892-1934
MEURIN Mathieu Vers 1658-1738
DEFURNE Antoine 1727-1773
SPYNS Jourdain Paschal 1739-1810
DEFURNE Marie Jeanne 1722-1789
WERQUIN Marie Angélique Joseph 1799-1877
QUAGEBEUR ( QUAEYBEUR ) Jean 1622-1694
GOMBERT Pierre Antoine 1703-1774
FRULEUX Louis Alexandre Joseph 1826-1879
CASTEL Rosine-abeline-josephe 1876-1894
CHOQUET Marie Anne 1709-1709
CHOQUEL Michel 1692
DEVAUX Louis Joseph 1822-1851
CHOQUEL Marie Louise Lucie 1878-1942
PRUVOST Nicolas Séraphin 1781-1844
DOUVIER DURISE Marguerite 1713-1810
TRUPIN François ( Père ) 1686-1740
CUVELAERE Antoine 1686
MILLE Augustine Eudoxie 1844
PERIN Anne 1664-1669
BEGHIN Jules Alcide 1845-1885
PRUVOST Geromine Amélie 1826-1846
DOMISE Edmond Joseph 1826
POLLET Adrien 1751-1751
DEGROITE Augustin François Joseph 1768-Après 1815
GOBERT Désiré Cyr 1844-1900
MILLE Augustine Eudoxie 1844
VANAERDE Charles,louis
PECQUEUR Catherine 1688
LECOCQ Jean Francois 988777
BILLAUT Agapithe 1797-1845
LECOCQ Jacques 1667
DESSEIN Marie Marguerite
GOBERVILLE Marie Catherine 1698-1731
VANAERDE Charles
TEUNISDR Neeltgen 1598-1634
DEROLETZ Georges Henri Léon 1899-1983
HENNERON Marie Anne Joseph 1757-1844
FERLIER Gilles 1708
LEGRAND Pierre 1634
MILON Barbe 1641
PALIZEUX Marie 1708
FOURNIER Gilles 1670-1670
LEFEUVRE Claude 1747-1748
LELEU Sylvia Cornelia 1864
PECHEUX Joseph Constant 1850-1850
CHARPENTIER Claudine Marie élisabeth Vers 1724-1801
BARTIER Catherine Jeanne 1737-1814
VERSTRAETE Hortense Marie 1900
COUVREUR Antoine 1823-1889
WAVRANT Emmanuel
DELVAL Adonis Joseph 1832-1890
MUTTE Pauline 1854
BONTE Renée
GAVE Marie Adelaide 1828
ANSELIN Marie 1859-1941
ROMELAER Catherine Josèphe 1733
ROMELAER Hubert François 1740
ROMELAER Pierre Chrysole 1750
DUEZ Alfred Louis Joseph 1845
CAGIN Albert 1890
D'ARCAGNE Louis Anthoine CAL 1747-1768
DROIZY Catherine 1812
BRUNNEEL Evelina Silvia 1871-1941
HEBAN Marie Josèphe 1695-1750
LEFEBVRE Louis Joseph 1693-1751
DOMISE Léocadie 1790-1855
PIHEM Pierre Antoine Joseph 1752-1776
BULLY Angélique 1729-1784
COUTURIER Aglaé Fernandine Joseph 1848-1869
REMOISSONNET Jacques 1844-1902
JOURDAIN Jeanne 1704
DUFOUR Jacques 1667
VASSEUR Marie
LEFEBVRE Joseph Ignace 1732
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Antoine 1693-1764
MILLE Cläaãmence Virginie 1843
LEFEBVRE Marie Catherine 1643-1685
VASSEUR Nicolas Vers 1660-1694
FOURNIER Nicolas Joseph 1737-1809
PLESSIER Isabelle Vers 1589-1648
ROBRIQUET Augustin Aime 1858-1926
VIVIER Marie Joseph Monique 1724-1797
DEHAENE Petrus Cornelis Engelbert 1802
LEGRAND Nicolas 1894
WILLAY Simon 1726-1808
FRULEUX Anne Elisabeth 1768-1843
CORTEEL Marie Françoise 1788
VOSPETTE Guillaume 1701-1766
DAILLET Pierre Denis Vers 1635-1685
CAGIN Laurence,joseph 1844-1913
BERNARD Nicolas Louis 1821-1894
LEGRAND Alexis 1745
DE BEAUVIN Jeanne 1627-1687
GOISON Barbe 1631-1691
DEYHIER Eugene 1841-1888
DAMADE Bernardine Victoire 1793-1872
PIERRACHE Jean 1724
CLIPET Adrien 1600-1671
GLORIE Julia Maria 1900-1972
ROBERT Irma 1855
DUMONT Marie 1656
THURETTE Jules
DESURMONT Jean 1599-Vers 1677
DESURMONT Marie Catherine Caroline 1692-1744
DESURMONT Marie Catherine Caroline 1692-1744
DESURMONT Gaspard 1636-1682
PLANCQ Antoine 1677-1747
CHASTIN Marguerite
GALAMEZ Marie Alexandrine 1756-1848
PRUDHOMME Marie Antoinette 1729-Après 1763
FERBU Eugène Ernest 1858
LECLERC Anne 1697-1769
DELADRIERE Marie Marguerite 1696-1769
BESSE Frederic François 1692-1740
DUMONT Anthoinette 1663
CAMPAGNE Henri CAL 1853
SMAGGHE Marie Francisca ( Marie Françoise ) 1747
CLOCQUET Anne Josèphe 1733-1733
GROOTAERS Guillaume
DEROZIER Arnoulette Avant 1695
HONDEGHEM Martin Albert Vers 1815-1868
CAYET Simon Avant 1560-1604
CAYET Perette 1598
GAILLET Germaine Avant 1560-1602
ROBBE Henri Joseph 1785-1846
CABRE Rosalie Joseph 1866
HOLDERBAUM Marie 1890-1962
LAMART Ferdinand Joseph 1753-1807
CRESSON Théodore 1777-1846
CARION 25 dec 1853-23 may 1932
CARION Catherine 1824-1830
CARION Robert - Joseph 1911-1911
CARION Marie - Magdeleine 1666-1730
CARION Marie - Joseph 1762-1847
CARION Gilles 1658-1731
CARION Philippe Joseph 1716-1773
CARION Marie,joseph 1684-1747
CARION Anne Joseph 1698-1773
CARION Laure 1867-1952
CARION Marie Anne Catherine 1758-1848
CARION Humbertine 1806
THOMAS Jean - Baptiste 1788-1864
GRARE François Augustin Vers 1777-1841
GRARE Laurent (grard) 1660-1715
DUFRESNE Pierre Charles Gustave 1902
DESBIENDRAS Charles Francois Valery 1902-1987
DUVIVIER Marie Angélique Sylvie 1788
HOUWEN Maria Joanna Barbara 1757
BOURDIN Joseph 1783-1786
BOULOGNE Rosalie 1806-1859
DAUVERCHAIN Eugéne Isidore 1852
CHENU Augustine Alexandrine 1853-1832
GOUX Pierre Antoine 1747-1783
FOUCHER Pierre 1721-1723
LEGROS Charles 1863
GROOTAERS Judith 1725-1806
DELBAERE Catherine 1671-1712
BRIFFAULT Charles Louis 1793-1872
DAUVERCHAIN Jules Henri 1849-1911
DAUVERCHAIN Jules Isidore 1844-1874
CARPENTIER Charles, François, Couronné 1767-EST Vers 1837
DUFLOS Ludivine 1866
MARTIN Pierre Henri Joseph 1807-1886
GLACHANT Marie Françoise Eugénie 1844-1936
BROUCK Fernande 1919-1937
DANSET Gaëlle 1977
CHATELAIN Henri Joseph 1881-1883
LOOCK Jean 1639-1713
FOREST Eugene Oscar Romuald 1869
1786-1847
DECAE Carolus Ludovicus 1841
BENOIT Marie-joséphine 1780-1838
MAUPIN Jean 1721-1721
FREMAUX Cécile 1777-1846
LOURME Jean 1657-1700
FIN Albert Joseph 1 1766-1809
FIN Albert Joseph 2 1795
FERTIN Marie Jeanne 1726-1786
FIN Louis Albert Joseph 1823-1879
COTREZ Adolphe 1864
FOURMENT Jeanne 1623-Avant 1668
VITRANT Camille 1871-1958
LELEU Vindicien Joseph 1814
DESBIENDRAS Francois 1709-1716
LE DOIEN, DOUAY, DOYE Alexandre 1717
LEFEBVRE Edmonde Adélaïde 1896-1941
SOMBRET Jean Philippe 1776-1844
CRESSON Hippolyte Joseph 1816
PARIS Théophile 1838
LEHINGUE Paul 1856-1934
LOCQUENEUX Vincent Ernest 1871
DENYS Pierre François Eugène 1834
PAVIE Pierre, Marin 1775
PANNIER Charles Louis (karolus Ludovicus) 1836
FONTAINE Louis Alexandre 1832
GREU Narcisse Charles Aristide 1896-1958
DESPREZ François Joseph 1811-1812
MASSELIS Christine 1618-1688
DELCAMBRE Julie 1862
LOURME Jean 1656-1700
POIRé Constance Eugénie @#DFRENCH R@ 11 PRAI 3-1858
PREVOT Laure Maria 1863
SALLEMON Augustine 1761-1841
FEUTRIER Antoine Avant 1627
CATEL Marie Henriette 1832
CLABAUT Antoine Nicolas 1774-1842
ROCHE Marie Honorine Victoire 1862
CLABAUT Antoine Nicolas 1811-1892
DELAUTRE Célestine 1854
MULLIER Robert 1608-1679
DUEZ Olive Agne Joseph 1843
CARETTE Adrien 1667
BURLION Charles 1884-1959
GOSSELIN Hyacinthe, Joseph 1783-1834
GOSSELIN Hyacinthe Joseph 1783-1834
BURLION Jean Baptiste 1754-1823
MORTIER François Ernest 1883
DUSSAUSSOY Henrÿ Liévin Joseph 1822-1871
OBLED Marie Marguerite 1752-1806
CARON Philippe Albert 1753-1837
SALLEMON Augustine 1761-1841
BURLION Marie 1852-1910
QUEVA Célina Augustine 1895-1982
SENGIER Eugène Joseph 1801
DEMORGON Joséphine 1801-1884
LOURME Jean 1657-1700
HULIN Jacques Antoine 1712-1764
COLLET Armande 1847
DABLEMONT Nicolas Joseph 1765-1843
DELAUTRE Célestine 1854
DELAUTRE Francois Cirille Joseph 1821-1841
CRESSON Théodore 1777-1846
CRESSON Marie Joseph 1826-1841
DELAUTRE Nativité Josephe 1782-1848
DELAUTRE Antoine François Joseph 1783-1854
QUEVA Célina Augustine 1895-1982
LELEU Vindicien
CRESSON Hippolyte 1816
DELAUTRE Joseph 1811-1866
THEETEN Cyrillus Cornelius 1889
DUMONT Pierre Francois 1744
DELAUTRE Clémence Philomène Henriette 1840
SOMBRET Henri François Joseph 1846-1846
ROBBE Sophie Joseph 1815-1846
LOBRY Antoinette 1708
DELMER Hyacinthe 1814-1862
SOMBRET François Joseph 1807
BONNIèRES Edouard Eugéne 1848
SOMBRET François Joseph 1807-1855
DEGAND Auguste 1777-1827
HAMELIN Marie Catherine Françoise 1761-1842
QUILLIOT Omer Valéry Joseph 1849
DELAUTRE François Joseph 1811-1890
MARTIN Pierre Henri 1807
LELEU Francois
ROBBE Guislain
VASSEUR René Joseph
BURLION Jean-baptiste 1754-1823
DRUESNE Eugenie - Marie - Dorothée 1802-1830
JOLY Alexis Louis Joseph 1882-Après 1908
SERGEANT Pierre
MEQUIGNON Liévin Environ 1653-1693
DARRAS Pierre 1584
COUSIN Michel, Pierre, Joseph, Marie 1941
LEMETTRE Marie Joseph
VERDIN Jean Jacques 1709-1760
MAGNIEZ Marie Catherine 1700
MESNARD Françoise 1666
CAILLEUX Jean 1619
NANTEUIL Madeleine Henriette 1793
COQUART Rosalie 1754
LEBLOND Pierre 1679-1744
DUMINY(MINI-MINY) Marguerite 1680
VANLEENE Maria Ludovica 1838-1853
MARSY Charles 1709-1785
VERBORGH Georges 1591-1652
VERBORGH Georges 1591-1652
LEROY Flore Malvina 1876-1913
DE HAYNIN Marie 1599-1650
LEVAS Chantal Marcelle
CHOMBART Josse 1621-Après 1693
SEMIDART Madeleine Angélique 1798-1877
DUMONT Alfred Léon 1837-1882
GOETHALS Maria Louisa 1861
BOITEL Marie Magdeleine (madeleine) 1789-1864
DUSEHU Jean Vers 1632-1697
DUSEHU Jean 1717-1793
TONDEUR Alexandre 1654-1728
FOUCHER Perrine 1726-1760
VANDERMEEREN Emmanuel René Alice Cornelius
FOSSE Jean Baptiste Nicolas Florentin 1814-1874
GRIMBERT Anne
DECEUNINCK Pierre Cornil 1766-1766
VILCOT Lucien 1891
HURTEUX Genevievre
BOUREZ Marceline 1743-1814
QUILLIOT Catherine Joseph 1777-1777
DUEZ Jean-baptiste Joseph 1800-1879
COOMANS Joannes Baptist 1804
TENEUR Adrien 1667-1754
HOUSEZ Carloman Jacques Philippe 1784-Après 1816
LEBRUN Cosme Alexandre Joseph 1773-1833
SURY Margueurite 1591
DETUNCQ Marie Anne Victoire Aimable 1784-1855
HARLATTE Marie Joseph 1732-1762
DEBACQ Robert Charles Joseph 1913
GUILLUY Hélène
FOSSE Nicolas Florentin 1814-1874
DUMONT Charles Etienne 1709-1777
COURTOIS Jacque 1743-1784
DUBRULLE Jean Juvenal
LALOUX Marceau Arthur 1898
LIMOSIN Marie 1662-1693
BUSIGNIES Pierre Joseph 1738-1820
BLAINVILLE Louis Nicolas 1806
DETUNCQ Jules Ernest 1856
CORNIELLE
FLAMENT Marie Hortense 1852
PREVOST Jeanne 1684-1730
PREVOST Charles 1646-Avant 27 avril 1710
COUSTENOBLE Jean Baptiste Vers 1660
DOUILLET Catherine 1670-1750
DELECLUSE Basile 1771-1830
GREGOIRE François 1650
BUISSET Anne Marie 1648
MERCIER Claude 1733
DOUILLET Laurence 1658-1731
SANDRON Emile 1873-1934
DUVAL Raimond Augustin 1891-1933
AMPOORTER Pétronille Constance 1762
DE HAYNIN Marie 1599-1650
WIBAILLE Marie 1658-1738
HENNEAU Philippe Vers 1629-1679
DERUELLE Pierre Joseph Avant 1792-Après 31 juillet 1839
DERUELLE Jacques
COLLET Marie Antoinette 1684-Avant 1743
SOUPLY Louis Joseph Florentin 1879
DECOBECQ Angélina 1873
LEBLOND Robert 1690-1766
VISEUR Francois 1664-1700
DELECLUSE Michel François 1723
DELNEUFCOURT Pierre Louis 1054038
LOUVIGNY Catherine 1670-1732
TONDEUR Noël 1667-Septembre 1710
DUQUESNE Jean 1660-1745
EURIN Nicole 1656-1711
CARON Nicolas 1724-1762
GUEUDET Charles Barnabé 1775
WIBAIL Marie 1658-1738
TONDEUR Marie Françoise 1669-1725
GODON Marie 1678-1729
GARET Charles François Joseph 1810
LEFAY Arthur Edgard Arsène 1869
CANONNE Charles Thomas 1687-1761
BUYTAERT Theresia 1759
JOOS Nicolas 1701-1777
INGELAERE Jacques 1715-Entre 1758 et 1799
DELETOILE Marie-anne Françoise 1802-1877
LANCON André 1786
DANEL Elise Rosine Ferdinande Dorothee Danel 1819
DENIS Georges
BOULERT Robert 1928-1992
LEBRUN Robert 1696-1775
BOULERT Noël 1922-1951
BOULERT Germain,angel 1921-1985
BOULERT Roger 1924
BOULERT Louis-joseph 1889-1941
MARSY Jean Baptiste 1707-1779
HURE OU (HURET HUREZ) François-alfred 1845-Vers 1926
LEROUX Laure-angélique-françoise 1811-1869
DAMMAN Jacques Benoit 1765-Après 1827
BECU Jean Baptiste 1783-1792
BESSE Jeanne 1700
BESSE Paul Vers 1623-1701
FENAERT Pierre Francois 1801-1862
BURLION, BURILLON Toussaint 1653-1707
PIERRART Jean Baptiste 1688-1765
THURETTE Martin 1706-1771
SéGISMONT Pierre Henry 1793-1875
PIERRART Jean-baptiste 1688-1765
MARSY Catherine 1701
LARTIZIEN Henry 1644-1692
COURTADE Thérèse Joséphine 1833-1902
LEMAN Jean Baptiste
LEBLOND Anne Jeanne 1700-1758
LEFEBVRE Françoise Antoinette Augustine 1804-1879
DACQUIN Georgette Simone 1903
THURETTE Marie Marguerite 1701-1738
LEBLOND Pierre 1679-1744
DUMONT Jacques Thomas 1683-1758
LIPPENS Paul Pierre Jacques
DOUILLET Catherine 1704
MARQUANT Basile 1745
KIECKEN Marie Jeanne Thérèse 1741-1813
DUQUESNE Marie Catherine 1703-1770
QUEVAL Anne 1642-1680
DE LATTRE Jean 1644-Octobre 1675
OCTOR Emile Eugene 1913-1915
SéGISMONT Albert Clément 1902
DAILLY Marie Scholastique* 1814-1814
COEURDEVACHE Flore-eugénie 1861
AERNOUT Théodore 1834
DANEL Elise Rosalie Ferdinande Dorothée 1819
HARLE Marie Olympe Evelina 1855-1907
DE BOVES Dreux (drogon) 998-1080
BRIASTRE Jean Baptiste 1697-1763
GUICHARD Marie élisabeth Alexandrine 1838-1913
DEVULDER Marie Jeanne 1697-1772
JOOS Nicolas 1701-1777
FENAERT Martine Joséphine 1829-1865
GEORGE Jean François 1719-1763
PIERONNE Jacques Vers 1711-1799
LAMART Marie Magdeleine Valentine 1783-1832
AUBIN Louis Victor 1817
RONSIN Jean 1640
DEMOL Philippe 1617
DEVINCK Marie Isabelle 1703-1742
PIERONNE Jacques Vers 1711-1799
BANSE Marie Catherine 1845-1846
VERBORGH Louise 1617
VERBORGH Pierre 1616
DEMOL Philippe 1617
DE LE PLANQUE Jean 1595-Avant 1649
COUBRONNE Laurent 1731
DECODTS Jean Baptiste 1743-1744
DEMOL Philippe 1617
DEMOL Marguerite 1618-1684
DEBLONDE Jeanne Vers 1682-1755
GARS Marie, Catherine, Thérèse 1743-1821
CASTIER Marie Jacqueline 1716-1803
DRIEUX Marie 1613
CALLAY Jean
BOURCIER Marie Catherine
ALEXANDRE Marie Marguerite Josephe 1718-1799
PLANQUE Marie Joseph 1718-1771
CHARLEMAGNE Louis Joseph Elysée 1876-1953
VITOUX Louis 1165880
DU HAMEL Ludovicus 1652-1710
VAN DEN BOOGAERDE Jacques François 1723-1758
VANDAELE Nicaise Hubert
DEMOL Antoinette 1611
LEMAHIEU Jean Baptiste Joseph 1731
ROELANT Marie Thérèse 1708
HOEZ Joseph 1850
KIECKEN Marie Françoise 1667-1739
BLONDE Jeanne Caroline 1791-1841
PLANQUE Antoine 1677-1747
DEMOL Antoinette 1611
KIECKEN Marie Françoise 1713
BOGAERT Georges 1712
BROUTIN Marie Antoinette Vers 1681-1723
DEVILLERS Louis André 1762
TIRAN Charles 1707
LE BEL Jacques Philippe 1714
MIEZE Pierre Joseph 1708-1708
MIEZE Jacques Martin 1715
HEU Jean Baptiste
HEU Alexandre Joseph 1849
BISIAU Jacqueline 1594-1634
LEBLOND Jean 1722-1784
BELOY Marie Barbe 1673-Après 1710
CRETON Marie Anne 1750-1804
LAMART Barbe 1703-1704
LOUCHARD Marie Marguerite 1698-1774
MIEZE Guillaume François
CLAY Jan Cornil CAL 1694
POMART Marie Jeanne 1718-1763
HERLEMONT André 1749-1801
DEL(A-E)HAY(E) Jean François Joseph 1765-1834
BROGN(I)ART Jacques Joseph 1758-1835
PATYN Pierre Joseph 1782-1863
LEFEVRE Marie Joséphine 1790
LAVALLé Augustine Eugénie Alphonsine 1882-1951
GALLOPIN Victor Auguste 1866
MIEZE Pierre François 1707-1748
HEUGHEBAERT Ferdinand Joseph 1872
GODIN Martin 1608-1670
LOONES Pierre Francois 1711
REGNIER Antoine Vers 1585-1636
BECART Charles 1661-1730
HEUGHEBAERT Pierre Francois 1833-1913
MARTIN Jean Francois 1785
PETIT Barthélémy * 1697
BLICQ Desire, Francois 1846
VASSEUR Pierre
MALBRANQUE Philippe 1669-1744
BIGOT Marie Magdeleine Vers 1690-Après 1758
ALTAZIN Jacques 1760-1841
TETARD Catherine 1762-1848
WELLEMAN Guillaume Joseph 1744
DESRUMAUX Marie Elizabeth 1682
WAUQUIER Leopold 1849
CAMBIER Henri Désiré 1867
GLINEUR Livie Amélie Rosalie 1865
BOVAERE Nicolas 1720-Après 1749
DEVILLERS Marie Henriette Justine 1810
BLEUEZ Henri, Joseph 1809
CARPENTIER Nicolas Vers 1625
MOZIN Séverin 1738-1792
HENNEBERT Pierre Vers 1610-Avant 11 septembre 1657
HETREL Jeanne 1641-Avant 1703
CADART Marie Julie Rosalie 1857-1739
BOULO(N)GNE Jeanne 1689
VAHÉ Elisabeth * 1695
TEMPERVILLE Clara 1902-1964
GRARE Sophie Audoxie Émilia 1885
GRARE Sébastien 1608-1675
VALLIER Marie 1843
VANNIEUWENHUYS Elisabeth Vers 1575-1638
DELHORBE Francois Vers 1662-1737
DECHERF Sylvie Rosalie Joseph 1851-1875
LIMBOURG Marcel
AVRIL Marie-françoise
MASSART Pierre - Estienne 1676-1743
JENART Marguerite
VILETTE Simon
DACQUENI Nicolas
TIRAN Nicolas François 1691-1756
DEFORGES Marianne 1797
OLIVE Pierre 1644-Après 1682
RENAUX Joseph 1687-1758
RAVISSOT Marguerite 1706
MARTIN Geneviève 1756
LEBLOND Charles Avant 1684-25 octobre 1730
MAUBORGNE Marie 1645
CULIEZ Edmond Auguste Joseph 1846
SAVAETE Jules Cesar Joseph 1859-1907
LEDRU Marie Claire 1695
LEFEUVRE Marie Marguerite 1762-1815
DE LOUARDE Jean (jumeau) 1644
PALIZEUX Louise 1711
SY (LE) Guislain 1670-1725
MATHON Jean Baptiste 1697-1706
LAMART Jean 1708
BOUY Marguerite Joseph 1754
WERQUIN Marie Marguerite 1885-1943
CADOT Florentine Vers 14 octobre 1874-1875
DEGRAVE Emile,camille 1867
TERGAS Charlotte 1640-Après 9 février 1700
BONDUEL Marie Jeanne 1737
FAUQUET(QUEUR,CQUEUX) Marie Barbe 1731
MARIAGE Angélique Dorothée 1737-1738
MIGNIER Marie 1689-1695
WATTELIER Auguste Félix Théodore 1870
CATRYCKE Marie Anne 1807-1807
ASSEMAN Cécile 1807-1858
LEQUIEN Nicolas 1641-Après 4 avril 1690
DEBYSER Rosalie Sophie Cornélia 1821-1876
BEGUIN Jean 1678-1754
COLPIN Pascal Marie 1833-1913
BACQUART Guillaume 1616
BACQUART Guillaume 1616-Après 1680
QUAGHEBEUR Jean 1622-1694
VILLETTE Simon
DAGNICOURT Marie Josephine Honorine 1817-1817
PARIS Henriette , Josèph 1745
LEYS Pierre 1580-1651
LELONG Pierre Francois 1695
DRON Henri
DEMARCQ OU VAN MARCQ Jean Dit Le Vieux
LESSART Léon 1874-1956
HEMERY Virginie
HARDUIN Louis Philippe 1837-1902
VERWAERDE Jean Francon 1783
LEMAIRE Jean André 1900
DULIEU Marie-claire Avant 1739
SOUFFLET Guislain Emmanuel 1847
MEAUSOONE Florimond Désiré Joseph 1827-1902
DEBRUYNE Marie Catherine
PITTILIOEN Joseph Ambroise 1766-1853
VANPEENE Marie 1634
PRINGARBE Philomène Jhe 1846-1867
PRINGARBE Alexandre Evariste 1835-1860
PRINGARBE Clémence Jhe 1836-1851
BROUCK Jeanne 1621
DUGAUQUIER Michel 17 Mar 1664
HALLIEZ Noé
HALLIEZ Philomène 1851-1920
BATARDY Claude Augustin 1728-1821
BARTIER Mathieu Louis 1700
DEBREYNE Louise 1653-1695
GOSSIER Marguerite 1725
BUISINE Andrieu 1620-1683
DEUWEL Emeliana Henrica 1838-1886
GOETHALS Mort Né 1864-1864
COUSTENOBLE Marin Le Jeusne Vers 1603-Après 1652
DUGAUQUIER Michel 20 Dec 1635-14 Apr 1707
GOUGé Noel Bonaventure 1814-1889
BUDIN Antoinette 1672-1744
SEEUWS Pierre Jean
DEZUTTER Constant Benjamin 1890-1890
FRéVILERS Henry Avant 1742
VAN EECKE Pieter Johannes 1797-1851
BUISINE Andrieu 1620-1683
LEMAIRE Pierre
NANTEUIL Marie Louise Thérèse 1802-1883
GUARBE Marie Barbe Vers 1735
VERSTRAETE Charles Louis 1887-1892
THUILLIEZ Thomas Joseph 1767-1845
BUISINE Antoine 1610
TRAISNEL Pierre Michel 1680-1753
REGNIER Barbe Thérèse 1773
BROUCQ Jeanne 1621
LEBORGNE Francoise Avant 1614-1677
LE BORGNE Francoise 1600-1677
LEBORGNE Francoise 1614-1677
LECLERCQ Pierre Vers 1570-1658
COPIN Procape Policarpe 1206674-1850
DANEL Théophile Joseph 1818-1888
DANEL Théophile Joseph 1213152-1888
COPIN Procape Policarpe 1815-1850
MARTELET Marie 1812-1845
BUISINE Andrieu (ou André) 1620-1683
TOUBOIS Marie Joséphine 1848
BLONDEL Jean Baptiste 1833-1865
COPIN Procape Polycarpe 1815-1850
DARRAS Jean Francois Vers 1710-1761
BUISINE Andrieu 1620-1683
MOURAT (MORA) Marie-françoise 1743-1816
MOURAT (MORA) Marie Françoise 1735
BUISINE André 1620-1683
BUISINE Antoine Vers 1612-1669
DENIMAL Auguste Fénelon 1824-1892
JEURDEKEN Marie Ursule 1673-1738
VANDAMME Eugenie Cecile 1811-1893
CAULIER Georges Henri
MARTIN Jean Baptiste
DELHAYE Angélique
VERBECQUE Céline,marie 1865-1946
LIEBAUT Antoine 1655-1716
DELETOMBE Marie 1664-1739
WAUTERS Gérard Joseph
VANLEENE Catherine Thérèse 1802-1882
HENRY Marie Barbe Hermine 1835
REUBRECHT Leon, Juste
MICHI Louis Théodore 1772
CAFFIN Brigitte, Yvonne, Jeanne
PLATEVOET Maurice François 1906-1911
DINTROUX COSTE Jean Claude 1765-1828
JOYE Mathilda 1880-1914
CHEDEVILLE Charles Nicolas Isidore 1815-1860
LAGACHE Marie Françoise 1756-1835
JONCKIERE Pierre Jean 1741
CHEVREUX Auguste 1807
VAN EECKE Joannes Franciscus 1756-1819
DUBOIS Anne Jeanne Vers 1693-1771
DELVALET Marie Angélique Flore 1816-1890
QUENIART Jeanne Josephe 1765-1828
MARLIOT Leon Henri Jerome 1889-1972
TOP Barbara Victoria 1797
LEPERS Jean Vers 1650-Avant janvier 1726
DEHEULLE Jeanne 1659-1724
KIENEN Louis 1701-1732
NORY Thomas Vers 1686-1759
VITTU Pierre Francois André 1754-1823
LEPERS Jean 1682-1763
ROCHE Adrien François
NORY Thomas 1686-1759
DELEVOYE Guillain Joseph 1739-1800
MAHON Gustave Joseph 1814-1873
BAILLET Laurent
PROVO Odile Vers 1810-1862
BENOIST Jean-baptiste 1727-1796
DUBUS Jean 1700-1773
LAHOUSSE Franciscus Josephus 1773-1846
GRAVE Apolline Virginie Joseph 1835-1871
THOREL Anne 1600
MARTEL Marthe Marguerite 1646-1706
DELAPORTE Marie Anne Geneviève 1787-1872
DEZEURE Victor Joseph 1886-1969
COLLET Marie Jeanne 1696-1742
QUAGEBEUR ( QUAEYBEUR ) Pierre Francois 1719-1782
CHARLIER Marie 1692-1753
CORNIL Antoine 1679
CARISSIMO Flore Mathilde 1825
PACO Edouard Joseph 1807-1888
DELAVAL Marie 1879-1956
VAN DER COLME Pétronille Jossine 1697-1730
TIRLEMONT Antoine Vers 1610-1688
DE BRUYNE Pierre Jacques 1729
BIZET Louis 1739
CONTAL Thiebaut 1590-1631
DE HAYNIN Charles François 954735-1768-8-01
HOUZE Pierre Louis 1730-1796
VANDROMME Louis Martin Joseph Henri 1884-1945
SOHIER Petrus Joannes 1774-1822
LEROUX Victorine Joséphine 1852
HENELLE Françoise Ismérie 1821-1855
BEUN Joseph Bernard 1788-1861
DERUDDER Adrien 1677
BELLEIN Natalia Livina 1807-Après 1858
FRULEUX Marie Thérèse 1747
CARIDROIT Marie Joseph Bertille 1750-1804
LESUEUR Pierre Guislain 1749-1815
DUBOIS Amelie Mathlide 1874
NANTEUIL Jean Baptiste 1782-1838
DESCHREVEL Pierre Judocus 1698-1743
LEBLANC Antoine Joseph 1723-1786
LEHU Antoine 1710
CHARLEMAGNE Louis
MAZINGUE Pierre Ambroise 1765-1803
DESMONS Marie Marguerite 1669-1743
CASSEZ Jean Louis
VERBEKE Michel Jacques 1743-1823
VANCOPPENOLLE Cyrille Léon Joseph 1878-1918
BAUDOUR Marie Anne 1757
CUVELLIER Marguerite 1888
RONDEAU Nicolle 1703
DASSONVILLE 1730-1830
DESTAEBEL Marie Sophie 1831
SCOTTE Jean Francois 1088845-1800
HAZARD Joseph Raymond 1868-Février 1907
WILLEMS Catherine Florence 1884
DEHAENE Julius Cornelis 1845
VAN DINGENEN Joanna Maria 1823
FOUREZ Jean Louis 1880-1971
VANLEENE Celesta 1887-1975
LEMAHIEU Charles Louis Joseph 1778
WATTEAU Pierre Joseph 1755-1842
VANUXEM Amelia Sophia 1854
BOIDIN Jean Philippe 1775
BOIDIN Philippe
BOIDIN Georges
TOURNEUX Marie 1702-1738
DELATTRE Marie Elisabeth 1700-1770
BRIFFAUX Jean Baptiste 1707-1778
CARLIER Jean François Louis 1778-1815
WALLAERT Germaine,renée
LADRIER Jacques 1655
HOUVENAGHEL Pierre Joseph 1763-1831
DUBAR Marie Ursule 1700-1765
WATTEAU Pierre Joseph CAL 1756
SOETAERT Petri Jacobi 1717
BOURSERON Georges Avant 1810
DEBRELLE Marie-noël
DELCOURT Anne Marie Vers 1682-1773
OREVITS Louise Helene 1867
RICHEZ Louis Francois 1716-1752
SMAGGHE Jeanne Thérèse 1798-1825
CAILLERET Antoine 1606-1692
DELBART Chrestienne 1680
DELOBEL Marie 1665-1695
RICHEZ Louis François 1716-1752
DUQUENNE Jean Baptiste Joseph 1772-1824
DESOURMAIS Nicolas 1690-1742
MARCQ Antoine 1650-1723
DURU Jean 1696-1725
WERQUIN Jules Adolphe 1875-1933
DELESPAUL Marguerite Marie Ca 1566-Ca 1642
COUSTENOBLE Julien Louis 1837-1889
MATTHYS Jacqueline 1648-1723
DOUTRELUINGNE Pierre Joseph 1834
BRICHE Blanche Marie 1895-1918
DOBY Appolinaire (joseph)
DEBAENE Mathieu 1665-1712
NANTEUIL Marie Marguerite Rosalie 1797-1797
LAGACHE Francois 1763-1832
GONSE Philippe Jacques François 1764
VANDUPPEN Marie Joseph 1739-1812
FRUIT Jean Baptiste 1791-1845
TOFFLIN Jean Francois Vers 1678-1741
DULIEU Marie Barbe 1686-1770
DUTHOIT Catherine 1630-1694
DUBUS Catherine Joseph 1708-1780
DELFORGE Emile Joseph
GAY Sabine Josephe 1754-1829
DHORDAIN-DORDAIN Marc Joseph 1789-1867
DUBUS Martin 1590
CHOMBART Josse 856840-Vers 1622
GAMBART Antoine Gabriel 1735-1810
QUESTROY émile Corneille 1866-1934
DUCROCQ Jean Avant 1586-Avant 1650
LEGRAIN Joseph Après 1734
FAVA Antoine 1680-1745
BRICOUT Philippe 1692-1759
THIEFFRY Jacques Joseph 1695-1774
VAILLANT Louis Avril 1676-1746
VILAIN Jacques Michel 1737-1742
DEKYDTSPOTTER Renée
COUROUBLE Charles Joseph Louis 1777-1813
TOFFLIN Marie Angélique 1732-1818
COUROUBLE Philippe Albert Joseph Vers 1741
COUROUBLE Jeanne Anne 1720-1752
COUROUBLE Jean-baptiste Joseph 1711-1792
COUROUBLE Pierre Francois 1704
COUROUBLE Marie Marguerite Philippine 1706-1779
COUROUBLE Pierre Joseph 1743-1743
COUROUBLE Jean-baptiste 1743-1817
BESSON Alexandre Joseph Mai 1787
GRIMONPREZ Noël Ant 1675
COUROUBLE Barbe Rose Joseph 1797-1797
COUROUBLE Pierre Francois Joseph Septembre 1757-1821
COUROUBLE Philippe Henry Joseph 1795-1867
GAMBART Antoine Gabriel Vers 1795
LOOTVOET Jean Baptiste 1694-1770
BOUCHERY Maria 1625-1691
GAMBART Jean Louis 1778
MATTHYS Jannemyncken 1648-1723
MOREEL Maria Theresia 1722-1816
GAMBART Gabriel 1698-1769
MULLIER Antoine
GRIMONPREZ Noël 1740
LEMAN Philippe Ferdinand Joseph
HERBAUT Antoine-françois 1712-1775
MULLIER Antoine 1602-1678
MALFAIT Jean Baptiste
LEFEVRE Joseph éloi 1780-1824
BROEDERS Anne Barbe 1734
GAMBART Gabriel 1670
LELEU Charles Eugène 1850
MULLIER Antoine 1602-1678
GRIMONPREZ Noel 1669-1740
MULLIER Antoine 1602-1678
DE SAINT JEAN Madelleine Nov 1638
DEBREYNE Charles Louis 1686-1741
PAGNIEN Marie Marguerite 1697
THIEULER Pierre Joseph François 1714-1790
DEMAILLY Marie Florence 1724-1801
DELANGHE Marguerite Marie 1896
BRYSBAERT Marie Thérèse 1812-1855
VANDEVOORDE François Joseph 1786
VRAMMOUT Pieter Jacobus Nicolaus 1812
SANCTORUM César Joseph 1864
PLUS Victor,auguste 1858
CAILLEUX Isabelle
CAILLEUX Isabelle
LOMME Charles 1746
TANCRE Pierre Francois 1759
DELEMER Marie Joseph 1727-1790
DOURNET Jean 1683-Après 1750
LOGGHE Bruno 1803-1884
DARRAS Marguerite 1750
DEKERVEL Hector Firmin Cornelis 1895-1970
DEMAN Madeleine Séraphine Cornélie 1901-1901
DESPREZ Jules Adolphe 1845
DEBRIE Joseph Raphaël Maurice 1887-1973
GOUDESEUNE Charles Désiré Joseph 1862
BEERNAERT Julien 1841-1915
NAIGEON Denis 1679
MAUPRIVé Jean 1673
STEEN Adelaide Cunegonda 1790-1819
POCET Louis François 1658-1740
DELEMOTTE François Ou Jean-françois 1663-1729
VANCOILLIE Julienne 1823-1902
AUDEBRAND Jeanne 1664
ALARY Charles 1899-1943
BEHAGUE Amarante Juliette 1864
HECQUET Sophie Angélique Augustine
BEHAGUE Jules François Joseph 1837
BEHAGUE Louis Joseph 1793-1856
BEHAGUE Jules François 1837
MAES Jacqueline Thérèse 1682-1763
BEHAGUE Jean Baptiste 1221009-1822
JOYE Arthur Leo Louis Joseph 12 MRT 1883-1883
DELAITTRE Pierre 1797
VIEVILLE Emilien Armand Marie 1865
SPANNEUT Jacques 874782-27 Jun 1669
GLORIEUX Marie Eugénie 1847-1876
CARRU Jean Antoine 1664-1727
GHYSEL Marie Catherine 1700
FORET Jean François 1772-1829
GADEYNE Marie Louise 1868
TENEUR Félix Joseph 1784
CARRU Marie Françoise Léonarde 1803-1874
BOURDIN Dominique 1957
VANOVERFELD Didier 1967
GOURLE Jean Francois Theodore 1818
PLOYAERT Nathalia Rosalia 1835-1891
CARRU Valentine Elisabeth 1865-1869
CARRU Raymonde Juliette 1901
PERUS Augustin 1840
DASNOIS Emile Joseph 1859
DEDULLEN Joannes Baptiste 1706-1783
REUSSE Catherine 1632-1721
DASNOIS Jean Joseph Avant 31 juillet 1817
DASNOIS Louis Joseph Roch 1815-Avant 1871
DEVISME Marin 2 février 1604-18 janvier 1670
MARTIN Barbe 1724
LEFEUVRE Quentin 1713-1713
DE BOURBON-VENDOME Charles 1489-1537
DEHOUCK Aloïs Cornélis
BUTIN Philippe 884951-1700
CHIRY Alphonse Après 1903
CHOQUET Sebastien 1658-1737
CASTRYCK Auguste Bernard 1847-1908
DERBESSE Anschaire 1808-1888
COEVOET Francisca 1681
MACHON Adrien
QUAGEBEUR Jean 1622-1694
DEBURGRAEVE Jean Jacques Jacob 1812-1864
COURTECUISSE Reine 1666-1747
NORMAND Félix 1664
BANSE Michel 1665
DEBEER Jean
HAUDIQUET Audrey 1988
BRICOUT Marie Anne 1684-Après 1765
LEMAIRE Jean 1753
DEMAILLY Amand 1672-1756
DECEUNINCK Laurent Joseph 1762
CHARLET Ladislas 1665
POIRIER Christian 1686
GRANDIN Claude 1692-1704
GODARD Antoinette 1500
EVRARD Hippolyte 1835-1893
HENNINO (RENNINO) Marie Françoise 1664
LEFEVRE Marie Jeanne 1715
CARPENTIER François, Victor 1777-1853
DE VALOIS Raoul Iii - Le Grand Vers 1021-1074
THILLIEZ Adrien
GLORIAN Louis Joseph
DAVEROUX Jean 1695-1737
JACKSON Hendryck
COURTECUISSE Jeanne Claire 1664
BECCU Catherine 1694
NORMAND Cécile 1697
CARAULT Jean 1725
POLLET Sophie Aimée Joseph
ROYAL Jean Baptiste Vers 1685
ROYAL Thomas 1717
WAMBRE (jean) Francois Joseph 1800-1864
BOURGEOIS Camille Flore 1891-1974
NOTTEGHEM Paschal 1744-1817
MELAYE Nicolas Vers 1672-1708
DEROO Catherine 1633-1690
GUERDIN Marie Mathide 1837
STRYPSTEEN Charles 1893-1962
PAILLART Charles 1784
PAILLART Jacques Jean
DEBOUVERE Henri Désiré Joseph 1878
MARSY OU MANY Marguerite 1874-1956
MORLET Jeanne Emilienne 1874
QUAGEBEUR Jean 1664-1716
QUAGEBEUR François 1689
DELAPORTE Mort Né 1829
COUROUBLE Marguerite Marie 1904-1990
DAGNICOURT Marie Anne Augustine 1846
ALBA Charles 1900
LAHOUSSE Hieronymus Cornélius 1874
DUBOIS Gustave Adolphe 1851
DUBOIS Edouard Adolphe 1829-1862
MALHERBE Jeanne 1661-1681
RIBAUT Antoine
POLLET Marie Rose Joséphine 1818-1893
HONORE Antoine 1739-1812
BOUCHER Marcel Ignace 1831
CARLIER Marie Catherine Vers 1645
BOUDRIJ (BOUDRY) Jacques Albertus 1785-1859
JOLLIT Monique 1757
COUSIN Charles 1721-1767
GHAYE Marie Françoise 1789-1874
PRUVOST Marie ? (1630)
VANDEWYNCKEL Sophia Catherina 1835-1905
LAVALLé Emelie Alida 1896-1963
DECAE Cornelius Julianus 1861
PIERON Marie Florence Hyppolite 1837-1852
BOULENGER Francois 1690
CRESPIN Guislaine 1677-1732
POUCHAIN Robert François 1702-1770
BRAYET Marie 1703
DUFOUR Jean Le Jeune 959574-19 mai 1759
GOIDOUX Valentin 901365-1708
LECLERCQ Marie Angélique 1697
ROGEZ Antoine 1645-1699
MARTIN Jean Alexandre 1788-1875
DE HALLUS Magdeleine 1633
EVIN Pierre Joseph 1667-1739
GAUROIS Joseph 1783
DUCHATEAU OU DU CHASTEAU OU DU Valentin Joseph 1705-1754
MASURE Jeanne 1620
GENAMEZ François Joseph 1819-1900
GENAMEZ François Thomas 1831
MILLEVILLE Marie Catharine 1732
OLIVE Marguerite 1682-1757
LEPERCQ Marie-philomène 1880-1908
PROVOOST Isabelle Claire 1697
MOROY Jules Alphonse 1871
TENEUL Alice Noémie 1892
DONNAES Michel 1615-Novembre 1658
DETAYE Pierre 1702-1762
DONAES Michel Ii 1615-1658
CRESPEL Henri Joseph 1870-1936
BAUDEQUIN Charles 1743
LAHOUSSE Joannes Franciscus Josephus 1732-1798
LEPLAT Catherine 1580
LEPLAT Marie Catherine 1759

MIRRE Marie Magdeleine Vers 1680-Vers 1716
CAYET Jean-baptiste 1810
OPIGEZ Jean Francois 1710-1746
LACOURT Jacques Arsène 1854-1846
LEMAHIEU Pierre Joseph 1765
NORMAND Barthélémy 1682-1738
VANLEENE Benoit Jacques 1845-1926
COUSIN Clotilde 1726
DUFOUR Jean Baptiste 1741-1800
MILLEVILLE Pierre Joseph 1736
NORMAND Philippe Albert 1707-1774
BALEMBOIS Anastasie Désirée Joseph 1771-1816
CORRIETTE Eloi Bon Ou Jean Vers 1600-Après 1650
MATIFAS Honoré 1638
DECARSIN Germain 1698-1764
RAVISSOT Claude 1710
TATIN Louis
LOMBARD Paulette Margueritte 1903
PAUCHET Joseph Dit Le Jeune 1705-1733
DEMAILLY Jean Louis 1799
LEMARRE Philippus Cornelis Polido 1819
HOCHEDEZ Eleonore 1848
DRUON Louis Joseph 1819
TONNEAU Adélaïde Blondine 1805-1841
DRUON Jacqueline
DEGORGUE Alexandrine 1807
CARPENTIER Marie Louise 1778-1841
DEGORGUE Pierre Joseph 1779-1826
DRUON Louis Joseph 1849
PAUCHET Joseph
PAUCHET Jean Louis
PAUCHET Jean Louis Augustin
PAUCHET Marie Gertrude 1827
BOUY Marie Jacqueline 1691
DUEZ Emile Désiré Joseph 852978
VERMEULEN Raymond
OPIGEZ Jean Joseph 1743-1798
OPIGEZ Jean Francois 1710-1746
TUILLET Marie Thérèse 1690-1754
LOBJOIS Jean Francois 1797
LESCOUVET Charles - François 1712
OPIGEZ Jean Franois 1710-1746
COUTEAU Clotaire Jean Baptiste
BOUCQ Marcel 1912-1985
CARPENTIER Claude 1706-1759
PECHEUX Marie Jacques 1759-1837
PELTIER Marie 1677-Après 1703
DEBLONDE Guillaume 1624-1694
CORSEAUX Auguste Joseph 1751-1829
ROUSSELLE Alfred Hubert 1842-1879
FROMENT Charles Edmond 1855-1890
CARPENTIER Virginie 1811-1894
DEZEURE Germaine 1911-1986
DELEPORTE Jean François Joseph 1747
EVERAERE Henri 1799-Après 1860
DEVILLERS Marie Eugénie 1851
DESAUTY Marie Adélaïde Scolastique 1789-1863
PEZIN Jean Philippe 1765-1840
MERESSE Martin Avant 31 janvier 1729
GOUWY Andreas René
PAPIN Gabrielle 1892
VANDENKELLENAERE Jacques 1632-1669
ROSSEIJ Maria Joanna 1705
DUCHEMIN Rose 1706
DUCHEMIN Agnès 1705
CARBONNET Marie - Anne 1649-1684
VERRIER Adèle Amélie 1872
MIEZE Jan Baptiste 1706
DELATTRE Jean Chrisostome CAL 1694-1774
PEZIN Jean Baptiste 1716-1743
VANDENBULCKE Maria Joanna 1721-1769
DAUBECHIES Marthe 1885
GOUWY Franciscus Leopoldus 1181726-1871
DEQUIDT Ferdinandus Ignatius Josephus 1772
SAGNIER Emilie, Eugenie, Angeline 1834-1901
DEZEURE Emile Léon 1891-1891
CHARPENTIER Marie 1638
ONRAET Benoit, Joseph 1828
FOUREZ Marguerite 1879
BLANQUART Ignace 1689-1755
PIERROT Alexandre Norbert 1793-1853
COQUEL Désiré Emile Joseph 1866-1953
VANDENBERGHE Isabelle Claire 1777-1814
LAMMENS Marie Louise 1791-1851
HUSSON Claude 1676-Après 1718
DERENSY Alfred 1871-1952
CAPLAIN Jacques
VANDECASTEELE Marcelle 1907-1971
RENAUX M. A. Sophie Opportune 1805-1805
VAN EECKE Charles Joseph 1792-1841
GUERVILLE Maxime Antoine 1785-1851
GUERVILLE Guillaume 850419
NAESSENS Gerardina EST 1600-Avant 1700
ROUSSEAU Jacqueline 1613-<21 7 1682
GUEUDET Jean Francois 1808
WALBERT Ignace Joseph 15 aug 1743-29 dec 1819
DELEPORTE Amélie Joseph 1790-1850
COQUELAERE Albine Zéphirine
FOURNIER Marie 1704-1765
LEFEUVRE Francois 1690
CAHON Nicolas 1698-1783
LEBLOND Colay 1707
MALHERBE Jeanne 1648-1674
REUBRECHT Pierre, Alexandre
HOUBART Antoine Francois 1718
DUCASTEL DUCHATEL Francoise 1660-1708
DAZELLE Marguerite 1676-1747
TOURNEUX Anthoine 1675-1718
LAHOUSSE Joannes Baptista 1771-1845
LIEFOOGHE Louis Joseph 1804-1879
LEBLOCQ Boidine
CARBONNIER Antoine
WARGNIER Marie Louise 1759-1850
LECOMTE Lucienne Charlotte Stephanie 1898-1969
MOLLET Marie Madeleine 1757
CORREAU Louise 1847
GUERIN Albert Jules 1880
DRUANT Pierre François 1663
BLéHAUT Jean Francois 1792
DELERUELLE Célènie Virginie Joseph 1818-1871
MESSAGER Marie-josephe 1729-1802
LECLERC Anne 1634-1706
ROUZé Helene 1870
LOUIS Pierre Joseph 1765
FLAMANT Marie 1719-1719
CHAZAL Antoine 1831-1832
CHAZAL Antoine 1712-1768
BEZIN Marie Anne 1723-1795
DEHOUCK Gaston Pierre Joseph 1910-1974
DEHOUCK 1796
KERSGIETER Jean-baptiste-joseph 1778-1830
COUROUBLE Jean 1906-1978
ONRAET Pierre, Benoit, Aloïs 1827-1867
DELEVAL Charles Louis 1826-1890
FOCKEMBERGHE Jossine 1623
LALLEMANT Claude 1681-1741
WASCA Francois 1690
WAYMEL(MAUX) Marie Anne Joseph 1767
DEBYSER Michel 1688
FOURNIER Jeanne 1670-1670
LETERME Jean Baptiste Joseph 1782-1855
DELAPORTE Marie Anne 1722-1770
SPY Sidonie Marie-joseph 1853-1926
TIBERGHIEN Philippe 1650
HERMANT Henri Francois Joachim 1039857-1824
HEROT Marie Louise 1732-1806
FLAHAUW Pierre
DEMARCQ Charlemagne 1849
CHARLET Augustin Pierre 1678-1721
CHARLET Félix 1730
DESVIGNES Marie 1709
FOCKEMBERGHE Jacqueline 1633
CARRU Marie Madeleine 1727-1738
CARRU Jean Antoine 1664-1727
CARRU Marie Madeleine 1721-1723
VAILLANT Francois
BOUTIN François 1708-1760
CARRU Emma Gabrielle
CARRU Marie Jeanne
CARRU Pierre Michel 1784
CARRU Jean 1687-1742
SALMON Marie Pétronille
DRUELLE Charles Augustin 1303279
CARRU Jean Baptiste 1787-1843
CARRU Antoine 1750-1791
PARMENTIER Adélaïde,julie,joseph 1806-1897
ÃëVRARD Marie Julie Virginie 1808-1884
CARRU Philomène Céline 1841
VANHOVE Cécile Rosalie 1822
MALHERBE Charles 1656
CAUDRON Thomas 1723-1791
MEREAUX Jean Claude Auguste 1806
LHERBIER Clémentine Anastthasie 1825
WARET Marie Joseph Catherine 1787
LALAU Marie Anne Joseph 1804-1887
SENECHAL Jean Francois Vers 1702
PRONIER Jacques François Amé CAL 1790-1821
BILLIARD Marie Marguerite Désirée 1809
NANTEUIL Adolphe Anatole 1835-1903
DESREUMAUX Henri Louis
DUBUS Marie Anne 1732-1788
FLEURY Vedastine 1133039-1829-9-03
SENE Quentin Louis (louis Quentin) 1717-1776
LUCAS Catherine Louise 1667
LUCAS Catherine Joseph 1754
LAMBERT Adrienne CAL 1683-1743
PEEREN Lucien Joseph 1910-Février 1910
LOONIS Petronille Aldegonde 1736-1800
JEANNOT Gustave Octave 1856
LEFEBVRE Louis Joseph 1871
DUBUS Jehanne 1621
NANTEUIL Marie Jeanne Clémence 1810-1810
COYEZ Antoine 1698-1743
DUCHATEAU Marie Claire Joseph 1741-1741
DANJOU Suzanne 1674-Après 1733
BEUGEN Jeanne Thérèse 1732-Avant 18 janvier 1763
BOULENGER,BOULANGER Marie Françoise 1723-1810
MARIAGE Marie Madeleine Vers 1667-1739
LECOCQ Jean-baptiste-françois 1687
DEBEAUSSART Jean Baptiste Vers 1698
DUCHATEAU Valentin Joseph 1736-1798
DARRAS Pierre 1680-1745
DENEUVILLE Marie-josèphe 1701-1707
ROGEZ Antoine 1698-1770
DUCLOS Marguerite 1699-1741
POMMART Antoinnette 1676
BUIGNET Jehan 1638
LECOCQ Jeanne Cris ? 1683
CABOCHE Philippe 1678
DUFOUR Marie Anne 1718-1774
BOULENGER,BOULANGER Marie 1725
NOURTIER,NORTIER Francoise 1725
LECOCQ Philippe 1687
DANJOU Jean 1635-Avant 1699
FLANDRIN Marie Cecile 1749-1817
DUBAR Antoine Dit Marquis 1617-1691
DAMBRE Jeanne Thérèse Joseph 1771-1858
BIET Marie Cléophine Irma 1846-1846
VANTOUROUT Arnoult 1628-Après 1709
FOLCQUE Jeanne Maria Cornelia 1889
GUEUDET Marie Anne 1696-1729
DESNAUX Jacques 1665-1725
BEAUFORT Francois CAL 1752-1794
ETIENNE Antoine Joseph 1161576-1875-1-09
ROUX André Isidore 1793-1857
BONTE Jean Baptiste Joseph 1817-1881
GOUWY Léopold Louis 1817
LOOTEN Jacques 1601
VANDOOREN Michael 1745
CHARDENAL Henri
MALHERBE Marie 1655-1726
BAUDET Simone 1723
LAVISSE Christophe Vers 1650-1708
CAULLET (CAULIER) Jean Baptiste 1757
JOLY Georgette, Antoinette, Ernestine 1910-1939
CHAIGNE Marie 1661
DOUBLEMART Jacqueline Avant 1670-1701
DEBRIL Françoise 1649-1715
DE BREYNE Louise 1653-1695
HUYGHE Amelia Cecilia 1804
CUVILLIER Olga Amélie 1897
NOIRET Jean
DEFROCOURT Pierre Toussaint 1824-1891
RONSIN Jeanne 1655
FERLIN Augustine 1740-1809
MOSTAERTS Jeanne 1670
LEFEVRE Louis 1787-1789
BOUXIN Marie Louise 1854
BOUVIER Pierre
D'INTROUZCOSTE Emmanuel Joseph 1773-1840
THUILLIER Joseph Auguste 1839-Après 1860
BEZIN Jacques 1699-1756
DE LIMOGES Valerius Septimus Vers 315- Vers 383
DEBYSER Francois 1645
LA HOUSSE Regine Therese 1799-1871
LAGACHE Marguerite
SUBTS Marie Pauline 1888-1889
PROBA Anicia Faltonia Vers 360- Vers 432
OLYBRIA Adelphia Vers 325
RINS Napoléon Joseph 1832
PECHEUX Henri Georges 1875
DELABY Antoine, Joseph 1813
PROBANIUS Petronius Vers 270- 322
CHANTEREAU Léon Jules 1866-1950
DELERUELLE Narcisse Florimond 1835-1866
POULAIN Pauline 1850
MARTIN Joseph Emmanuel 1817
APPLINCOURT Humbert 1735-1741
APPLINCOURT Marie Josèphe 1742-1811
LENOBLE Louis Zéphir 1884-1918
LEFEUVRE Geneviève 1766
VASSEUR Jean François Maurice 1765
MIGNIER Martin 1650-1670
MIGNIER Jeanne 1660-1720
DE ROME Quintus Clodius Hermogenianus Olybrius Vers 335- Vers 379
BRUYNAERT Philippine Françoise 1798-1856
VANLEENE Théofiel 1884-1884
COMPIEGNE Louis Marie Vers septembre 1805-1842
SAGNIER Louis, Jules, Adolphe 1843-1879
SANSEN Stephania Rosalia 1848-1849
GELDOF Maria Francisca 1776-1860
KINGET Amélie Sophie 1828-1912
OLYBRIUS Quintus Clodius Hermogenianus 379
PECHEUX Annette Victorine 1842-1857
PICQUETTE Joseph 1877
CAUWERAERT Josse 1638-Avant 1685
ADELPHIUS Clodius Celsinus
POULET Marguerite 1700-1785
VILLAIN Anne Vers 1674-1750
VILAIN Jean Baptiste Louis Joseph
PAELDYNCK Jacobus 1664
BINOT Martin
NONNON Pacifique Josephe 1817
WAUQUIER Jacqueline Vers 1610-1698
VANDENBROUCKE Julie Joseph 1821-1863
LEROY Elisabeth Joseph
POTELLE Marie Marguerite 1698-1775
LEFEVRE Ernestine Marie 1859-1926
DEBACQ Stanislas,jh 1779-1857
LEFEBVRE Alphonse Sévère 1868
TOUTEFER Marie Marguerite 1704-1741
BARRA Marie
DEWEERDT Pierre Ignace 1854
LETERME Jean-baptiste Joseph 1782-1855
MERCIER Jean 1649
DEROUSSEN Marie, Françoise, Rose 15 Feb 1755-29 Dec 1829
FOURNIER Edmond Rene Joseph 1855
SCHOONAERT Julia Maria 1893
BASTARD Francoise 1655
PROVOST André Maurice 1913-1983
BOULO(N)GNE Louise 1692
DUMONT Adrien 1667-1743
MIGRENNE Francois Stanislas 1817-1881
BEAUFORT François Philippe Denis 1793
JEU Jean-françois 1719-1786
VALENDUCQ Louis Joseph
BATON Augustin François 1782
ANGENOT Mathieu Joseph 1743-1821
MASSON Philippe
LEHU Pierre Vers 1570
POULAIN Pierre 1717-Entre 1758 et 1769
LECOINTE Rosalie 1837
PARMENTIER Albert Joseph 1865-1949
PARMENTIER Pierre-ignace 1860
BOUTTE Marie Jeanne 1777
VANELSTE Marie 1628
VANLOOT Amandus Cornelius 1826-1889
DEBREYNE Jean Francois 1642-1707
PENIN Louis Joseph 1826
EMMERY Alexandre Toussaint 1809-1902
LOOTEN Petrus 1660
DEWEERDT Julia
DE BREYNE Christian Vers 1583-1628
LEFEBVRE Lucien Elise 1883
BONNE Jean-baptiste Jacques 1794-Après 1857
ROUZEEUW Elie Théophile Joseph 1887-1955
DEBERT Aimée Julie 1816-1886
DELAPORTE Lazare Eugène 1828-Après 1871
VAN ELSTE Marie Avant 1584-1628
MESNARD Marie Louise Adélaide 1783-1864
OLIVET Pierre 1644-1682
GILLARD Pierre Joseph
MERMOZ Jean (l'archange) 1901-1936
DELANNOY Jean Chrisostome 1718
DELANNOY Jean Chrisostome 1718-1796
DESOUTTER Emmanuel François 1746-6 Jan 1826
BOQUET Anne
BASSUS Anicius Auchenius Paulinus Honorius 325- 382
DES HUNS N.
DESOUTTER Alydor Lucien Albert 1855
DESOUTTER Alydor Jules Fernand 1874
OHIER Marie 1745
LEPERS Gilles 1668-1752
LEJEUNE Louis, Joseph 1821-1895
DESOUTTER Jules Arthur Louis 5 Sep 1846-12 Jan 1849
DION Céline
TABELLION Charles 1649-1705
LACOURT Arsène Frédéric 1847-1848
BASSELIER Pierre Honoré 1794
MONTEL Alexandre Joseph 1787-1790
LALY Francois Décembre 1726
LAMBERT Jean Quirin 1779
DELATTRE Etienne *** 1645-1712
LECUYER Augustin 1818
VANDOOREN Antoine 1700-1757
QUAGHEBEUR Francois 1657-1743
DEZEURE Camille Cyrille 1912-1981
DELEFOSSE Marie Anne 1687
POSTEL Gabrielle 1644
PARENT Louise 1684-1721
BONNEL Jeanne Françoise 1738
BUISINE Charles 1706-1742
DELLIER Nicolas 1713-Avant 1746
GALAME(TZ-GALOME) Jean (galome) Vers 1681-1738
LEBLOND Antoine 1628-1708
PILLON Louis Alexandre 1853
LECOCQ Marie Guislaine 1675-1743
LOLLIEUX Guilain 1678-1764
PETIT Antoine
DUCLOQUET Sebastien 1644
BOULO(N)GNE Jean 1681
LOUCHARD Jean 1702-1759
SANNIER Louis Avant 1741
LEROUX Marie Yvette * 1670-Entre juillet 1719 et jui
CHARTIER Marie Louise 1692
COUSIN Constant Narcisse Pierre 1815-1878
ROCHE Pierre 1643
BOCQUET Marie Isabelle 1681
BOUY Valentin Joseph 1730
FOULON Jean-baptiste 1721-1755
CAHON Marie Catherine 1729-1776
LEGRAND Marie 1640
DUCROCQ Jean Avant 1586-Avant 1650
POULET Firmin Joseph Vers 1704-1790
VIENNE Jacques Charles Vers 1661-1740
DE GOUSSENCOURT Yolande 1621-Après 9 novembre 1671
CHARPENTIER Jean 1668
HAUTION Edouard Arsène 1863
VERBEKE Elisa Marie 1870-1870
DEHON Joseph Eugne 1728-1793
VERBEKE Anonyme 1866-1866
MAERTEN Thérèse 1776-1842
MARQUIS Jan Baptiste 1735
FLAHAUW Michel 1737-1781
ROBILLARD Sébastein 1592-1687
ROBILLARD Marie 1668
DELERUE Dominique Gabriel 1727
RIDDE Marie Catherine 1718-1737
DENOYELLE Pierre Antoine Avant 1674-1734
HEUGHEBAERT Emerence Marie 1880-1925
FARDEL Marie-jeanne 1670
BOUY Marie Marguerite 1693
BEDDELEM Pétronille 1684
PRECLIN Adrien Joseph 1738
WATTELIER Marie Thérèse Louise 1809-1877
BEGUIN Barbe 1707-1747
DE LYON Rusticus 455- 501
DE BAVIERE Théodon Ii Vers 640- 716
LACOURT Marie Clarisse 1850-1900
DUPONT Cecile Colette 1785
DUCLOQUET Francoise 1641
CANEL Louis François * 1693
LOLLIEUX Marie-thérèse Vers 1687-1727
MASSON Marie 1687-1747
DU HAMEAU Simon Vers 1604-1696
DE PONTHIEU Wautbert Vers 490- 538
DE NEUSTRIE Berthe Vers 676- 740
DE BOULOGNE Fraya Vers 610
BERTRAM Jacobus 1677
ETIENNE Nicolas 1673
BOCQUILLON Pierre 1729-Vers 10 novembre 1729
HALET Arthus 1677-1754
FIEVET Marie Augustine 1879
VANDENBROUCKE Louis Henri Corneille 1833-1881
VANDERMEERSCH Irma 1862-1942
BRACONNIER Fernand 1872
DUMAS Catherine
DELEPEZ Adolphine 1853-1854
DHAUSSY Victoire
MAHIEU Louis Joseph 1814-1896
LEDENT Suivisante Marie Félicité 1793
WAMBRE Jean François Joseph 1754-1829
DE LOMMOIS Waudbert Vers 610
DELANNOY Charles 1673-1751
LETELLIER Marie Hamma 1847
DRUMIGNY Pierre Joseph Louis Bellony 1787
CORMY OU CORMIER Jean 1663-1708
DE BRETAGNE Conan Meriadoc Vers 360
BOUQUET Marie Joseph
DE COLOGNE Diocles Vers 365
GEATA (JAT) ?
FOURNIER Lucien 1666
DESJARDINS Louis 1664
DE RUMIGNY Antoine 1713-1796
DE WALLAND Brond 411
MASSOT Nicolas Joseph Rémy 1796
LAVAINNE Aimee Aimable Constan 16 Jan 1759-Bef an XIII
MARTIN Marie 1744
DE RUMIGNY Gilberte 1631
DE RUMIGNY Jean 1648
LEDOUBLE Jules Theodore 1820
DRAPS Jeanne Catherine Cecile 1827-1893
ETIENNE Michel 1675
DUVAUCHEL Léonie Claire 1875
MICHE Antoine 1678-1742
LAMY Marie, Louise 1872
VERHAEGHE Charles Ignace Joseph 1767-1829
DE WISIGOTHIE Aoric Vers 290- 354
DARAS Nicole Vers 1668-1733
D'OSTROGOTHIE Wudulf Vers 330
DE WISIGOTHIE Athanagilde I 510- 14 mars 56
VON SACHSEN Hattugatus Vers 430
BACKELANDT Marie Louise 1907-1992
VON WORMS Clodomir I Vers 425
BLANKAERT Marie 1652
SOIN Cyprien 1876-1934
NATTIIAUX François Auguste 1882
MERMOZ Charles Léon Jules 1870-Vers 1937
FEYS Anne Marie 1710-1789
LEMPEREUR Genevieve 1702-1750
LEDOUBLE Marie Antoinette Victoire 1784-1859
DE RUMIGNY Roland 1674-1757
PERY Marie Rose Isabelle 1837-1870
COLPIN Léon Adrien 1859-1936
CAMUS Alfred Ernest 1842
LALLEMENT Nicolas Nestor 1849
LEROUX Florentine Joseph 1320868
PINON Estelle Ernestine 1842
BRACONNIER Célina 1871
LETELLIER Lucie Florentine Eugénie 1886
DEBUIRE Pierre 1745-1802
WOIRGNY Albert 1872-1920
DE RUMIGNY Marguerite 1628
DE BREYNE Jean Vers 1609
DECHEVRE André Olivier 1899-1948
PEETERMANS Arthur Joseph Sébastien 1875-1947
PEETERMANS Arthur Joseph Sébastien 1875-1947
DE RUMIGNY Mathieu 1686
DANEL Marie Guislaine 1740
DUFFIN Marie Marguerite
WIART Jacques
VON BRANDENBURG Ansbert
ETIENNE Catherine 1666
BEAUDET Nicolas Josepf 1785
SENECHAL Joseph Michel 1819
DESJARDINS Gilles François 1682
DEWOITINE Gratien Isidore 1782
DECONINCK Jean Baptiste 1675-1749
LACAILLE Marie Clémence 1849
YVERNEAUX François Constant 1800-1875
DUVAUCHEL Louis-alfred 1837-1887
ELIOT Marguerite Avant 1673-1735
GALET Georges Albert 1870-1927
BACHELET Marie Elisabeth 1665-1718
D'ALSACE Grimhilde Vers 756-Vers 813
BAILLY Marguerite 1653-1700
LEVEQUE Jules Valentin 1849-1885
LECLERC Renée Augustine 1803
TERON Augustine 1849-1888
DARRAS Pierre Le Vieil 1717
FAGART Marguerite Vers 1664-1722
GERARDIN Louis 1662-Avant 1724
YVERNEAUX Aurore Octavie 1835-1905
LEMAHIEU Dominique Joseph 1771-1775
D'ALSACE Grimilde Vers 756- Vers 813
BARON Françoise Antoinette Reine 1767-1829
DE PARIS Girard Ii Vers 800- 870
STOUS Louis 1850-1896
CORMY Marie-louise 1822
POTDEVIN Edouard 1870-1910
CORMY Philbert 1737-1794
POTDEVIN Marie, Marthe 1876-1952
TONNELIER Jean-baptiste Adolphe Avant 1870-1887
POTDEVIN Hyppolie, Ernest 1868
HUBERT Rosalie Euphrasie 1819
LETELLIER Donation Jules Adolphe 1857
BOULANGER Françoise Agnès 1838
FONTEYNE Mathilde Pharailde 1862-1930
DARRAS Jean 1685-1736
OLIVIER François Xavier Louis Joseph 1860-1938
OLIVIER Jean Baptiste Théophile Joseph 1820-1885
VANBOCKSTAEL Michel Cornil 1759-1831
CABARET Marie Anne 1783-1814
TAIZE Marie Marguerite 1701
DE CROUY Jean Baptiste 1735-1735
D'ALSACE Liutfried Ii Vers 745- 780
TESSE Jean Baptiste Vers 1680
TESSE Gertrude Flore Joseph 1811-1866
DAUBRY Gustave Armand 1833
MARTEAU Louise Uranie 1828-1877
D'ALSACE Adalric Vers 645- 20 février
MOLIN Marie Thérèse Catherine 1799
QUEVA Louis-joseph 1826-1875
DE RUMIGNY Françoise 1627
DE BURGONDIE Alderic Vers 535
QUEVA Louis-joseph 1865
DE CAMBRAI Brunulphe Vers 520
SENECHAL Jules Isidore 1849
FALLUEL Francois Desire 1839
D'HERVILLE Louise 1680-1741
MULOTEAUX Marie Josèphe 1767
POTDEVIN Auguste Casimir 1875-1906
WIART Marie - Rosalie 1791-1792
DECHEVRE André, Olivier 1899-1949
ROCHE Marie 1640
HUBERT Marie Rose Isabelle 1858
RAVISSOT Charles Claude 1760-1845
DE BAILLIENCOURT DIT COURCOL Jean 1694
DRU Nicolas 1701-Avant 1732
BAUCHE Emile 1875-1947
ACHART Marie Agathe 1728-1800
VANASSE François 1505
PARENT Juliette Laure 1873-1943
BOCQUET Jeanne 1655
HUBERT Nicolas Joseph 1808
DEBUIRE Gilles 1712
LE ROY Marie Vers 1666-1703
LACAILLE Louis Victor
BISIAUX Marie Joseph 1781-1788
DUBOIS Marie Antoinette 1709
BRIASTRE Jean Baptiste 1704-1768
DES HUNS Attila I Vers 394- 11 juillet
MICHEL Antoine César 1799-1864
D'OSTROGOTHIE Théodoric I Le Grand 455- 28 août 52
DESJARDINS Marie 1658
BEAUCAMP Philomène, Sophie 1848-1893
DEWATIN Jean 1662
BALLY Jean-louis Joseph Auguste 1827-1911
JULIEN Pierre Josèphe 1792-1852
MAES Jacques 1618-1698
DEBREYNE Francois 1642-1707
CORMY Alexandre 1795-1864
VIENNE Pierre Antoine Philippe Vers 1690-1742
LEDOUBLE Emile 1889-1952
PETIT Marie Rose 1702-1780
DENEUVILLE Simon 1673-1709
DUCROCQ Philippe 1705
DRUMIGNY Théodore 1789-1854
FOY Francoise 1613-Avant 1622
DERACHE Marie Anne Thérèse 1737
LEFEUVRE Jeanne 1694
BOULO(N)GNE Anthoine 1693
LEROUX Marie Angélique 1694-1694
SINOQUET Marie Marguerite 1723-1787
DAMONNEVILLE Francoise 1707-1739
DENEUVILLE Guislain
CORMY Charles 1703-1747
LEFEVRE Marie Magdeleine 1758-1809
LOUCHARD Maximilien 1697-1697
DELAPORTE Marie 1705-1755
MALBRANQUE Marie Anne Jeanne * 1693
DESRAMAUX Maria Sophie 1858-1938
DUPAS Albert 1850
FREMAUX Charles Louis Joseph 1737-1737
BOULO(N)GNE Marie 1700
LAMART Claude 1718
MATHON Marie Louise * 1699-1786
DE RUMIGNY Antoine 1638-1693
DESJARDINS Nicolas 1660-1689
HOURDE Charles 1697-1764
MONTAIGNE Ernould 1688
HAUTECOEUR Ludovicus Louis 1679
CUVELIER Antoine Francois Joseph 1737
LHEUREUX Nicole 1712-1791
PAYEN Pierre Joseph 1724-1790
THILLIEZ (THELLIER) Marie Jacqueline * 1700
LEBRUN Victor Edmond 1847
LEQUEUX Stéphanie Marie 1847
BRASSARD Antoine CA 1609-C.A. 1669
DE LOMMOIS Waudbert Vers 550- 608
MICHEL Eugènie Ismérie 1833
KNOCKAERT Fidèle 1870
DURIEUX Pierre Joachim 1793-1866
DE FRANCIE Mérovée Vers 390- 445
DORON Laurent Vers 1744-1808
LETELLIER Marie Alice 1854
DEBREYNE Francois 1642-1707
DE MéNAPIE Valerius I Vers 50
DE BREYNE Francois 1642-1707
DE MéNAPIE N...
WOIRGNY Antoine Narcisse 1826-1905
DE COLOGNE N...
VALLOT Anne 1672-1726
CORMY Pierre 1761-1804
LEDOUBLE Jacques Nicolas Joseph 1782-1836
DE BAVIERE Garibald Ier 540-590
MATTHIEU Herman Jules 1848
SICHILDE Fille Du Comte Des Ardennes
LAHAYE Grégoire Florent 1839
BEGUIN Marie Vers 1660-1693
DE LANDEN Carloman 555-615
DE BAVIERE Gertrude 560
D'AQUITAINE Grimoald 555-599
DE NIVELLES Itta 592-652-05-11
DE METZ Clotilde 650-692
CLOTAIRE III Roi Des Francs (679-691) 656-691
CLOVIS II LE FéNéANT Roi De Neustrie Et De Bourgogne (639-657 634-657-11-03
GOSWINTHE 530- 589
ETIENNE Nicole Louise 1672
DERUDDER Edmond Edouart 1852-1853
LAMART Marie Reine Geneviève 1788
MERCIER Fiacte 1630-1665
PILATRE Pierre 1642
CUIROT Irma Julie 1809-1899
ALLIOT René Joseph 1881
LEDOUBLE Theodore Eugene 1848
WAYMEL(MAUX) Charles François 1763-1836
WAYMEL(MAUX) Charles Louis 1771
LECLERC Nicolas 1762-Avant 1804
DEBUIRE Nicolas CAL 1625-1707
YVERNEAUX Antoine Joseph 1831
MICHEL Nicolas 1772-1843
POTDEVIN Marie Marthe 1876-1952
D'AUSTRASIE Clovis Vers 558- 580
JOURNE Antoine 1728-1805
CHIVƒ Nicolas
ROQUART Marie Perpetue Félicité 1837
CLOTAIRE I Le Vieux 497-561-11-12
CHIVé Louis Anatole Odon 1879
REQUIN Leon, Louis 1846
DEMARCY Désirée Marie 1844
COEUGNIET Marie Stéphanie Josephe 1831
BRAILLY Jean 1710
DELAPLACE Marie 1665
DESANLIS Chrysostome 1820-1882
ROGER Marguerite 1701
LECLERE Chrisostome 1784-1835
BRASSART Jean-pierre 1837-1912
BIERMENT Jean
DETUNCQ Louise Valentine Anna 1867-1892
JUMAUCOURT Jean-pierre 1780-1782
DELATTRE Nicolas François 1816
DEBEAUMONT Edmond Hermant Laurent 1856
LACOUR François Honoré 1807
ANTOINE Philippe 23 fevrier 1677-8 decembre 1765
DUPONT Jules Léoplold 1852
FONTAINE Jules Gustave 1831
ROYER Jacques, Pierre 1779
GAUDEFROY Louise 1628
FRANçOIS Irma 1845
FéRU Charles 1745-1804
LEGRIS Catherine Françoise 1766
BOTTE Marie Marguerite 1765
VASSEUR Louis Théophile 1841
SEIGNEUR Pierre Paul Adrien 1860
BRAILLY Fille 1707
ROYER Pierre, Alexis 1798
DETUNCQ Polycarpe Alphonse Marius 1898-1898
DELATTRE Euphrosine 1810
DETUNCQ Chrysostôme Emile 1844
GREMILLY Marguerite Aimée 1772-1853
DUFOUR Louise Séraphine Virginie 1829
MOUILLART Alfred Dieudonné 1874-1949
ROYER Jean-baptiste, Maximilien 1805
LEGAY Marie Thérèse 986554-1781-8-03
DILLOCOURT François Pierre 1786-1863
DEVISME Denis Firmin 1850
NEMERY Eugène Amédée 1824-1901
LOUVET Elisabeth 1770
SCRIBE Fulgence Augustin François 1828
LEGRAND Alexis 1012501-1809-3-20
DUMONT Louis Isidore 1800-1855
LORIOT Secondine Alexandrine Adélaïde 1805-1870
MIEL Francois Vers 1697-1762
JOLY Marie-marthe 1772-1842
ROSIER Louis Nicolas 1745
BOURA Stanislas Amédée 1799-1873
LEFEBVRE Ernest Charles 1903
SCRIBE Césaire 1816
GUILMONT Rosalie Clémence 1837
DEMONCHAUX Eugénie 1825-1854
DURIER Yvonne Celine 1898-1985
FAMELART Nicolas 1800
HOSDEY Denis Liévin 1853
LACROIX Francois 1780-1814
DILLOCOURT Léonie Marie Geneviève 1840
DUBUREAU Caroline Elisabeth 1801-1846
DE METZ Anségisel 615-685
COLZY Marguerite Vers 1699-1756
FéRU Marie Madeleine 1773-1843
COVIN Marie Joseph 1781
SCRIBE Louis Jean Baptiste Adolphe 1823-1870
DESBIENDRAS Marie Louise 1708-1781
DE WISIGOTHIE Alaric Ii 458-507
CARORIS Célestine Joseph 1773-1812
DUPONT Jean Louis 1840
BRAILLY Jean 1636-Avant 1692
ROBILLARD Léonard 1679-1750
DELAPLACE Alexis 1663
LEBEGUE Jean Pierre 1807
DARRAS Auguste Théodore 1803-1880
DE FRANCIE Clovis Ier 466-511
LEMAIRE Louise 1658-Avant 1663
PAMART Cyrille Emilien 1864-1931
DELERUELLE Catherine Abeline 1820-1864
DUCHAUSSOY Théodore Pierre 1789-1861
LEMAIRE Thérèse 1709
SCRIBE Florimond 1828
LENAIN Constantin, Joseph 1776-1839
DE WISIGOTHIE Evochilde 446
DUBUREAU Angelique Flavie 1798-1883
DIOT Gabriel Joseph
LORIOT Pierre 1739-1809
CAILLET Joséphine Aimée 1836
QUANEAUX Marie 1695-1762
LANGUE Fernand Joseph 1888-1914
DEVISME Etienne François 1864
BONNIERRE Adélaïde Euphrosine 1832-1849
N. Artnémia 505
SAINT POUS Pierre Joseph 1810
DEWISME Robert 1739
MALHOMME Claude 1707
GRèS Philibert Eloi 1837
AUBERT Marie Josephine Caroline 1789-1869
LOUVERGNAUX Charles Jérôme Victor 1804-1849
LEMAIRE Johanna 1622
LEMAIRE Francois 1759
BERTIN Jean-pierre Avant 23 mai 1755-1856
DEMARCY Jean Baptiste 1762-1835
DE FRANCE Judith 843-889
ROYER Charles 1701-1745
LEMAIRE Francoise 1706
SCRIBE Augustin Benjamin 1800-1846
VIGNON Amélie Charlotte Augustine 1839-1851
LABROCHE Camille Edmond 1864
JUMAUCOURT Louis 1706
LECONTE Etienne Modeste 1803
ROILET Adélaïde, Véronique 1787-1843
THUILLEZ émile Euzèbe 1856
JOURNE Antoine Eusébe 1835-1835
LECLÈRE Sébastien 1665-1729
MARCHAND Brice Frédéric 1814-1896
DEWISME Felix Prudhomme 1842-1842
THUILLEZ Francois Xavier 1791-1861
ROPIQUET Adeline 1818-1862
LEHOUCQ Charles 1776
THIEFIN Marie Celestine 1800-1837
CHARLIER André, Paul, Jules 1895-1957
BOURGOGNE Marie Catherine 1773-1853
ELLUECQUE Amélie Euphrasie Célestine 1859-Après 1920
CAUET Marie Joseph Constance 1810-1862
VERVELLE Jacques Charles Ambroise 1809-1879
BRAILLY Pierre 1712-1713
DEMARQUET Francois 1783-1847
DILLOCOURT Augustin 1815
DUPONT Jean Romulus 1820-1887
BOURA Alexandre Désiré 1805-1874
THUILLIER Franois, Joseph 1789-1873
LEMAIRE Francois 1667-Avant 1733
PIGNOLET Julien Xavier Joseph 1903-1948
BRAILLY Louis 1639
DELAPORTE Agnès 1790-1849
LEMAIRE Louise 1663
FAMIN André 1677-1776
BONNIERE Isidore 1802-1873
DEMAREE Marie Françoise 1805
LEMAIRE Ernestine Josèphe 1774-1833
ESSERTINNE Louise Aimable 1831
LEMAIRE Rebecca Clothilde 1806-1885
BOTTE Alexis 1762-1765
LALLIER Péyronille Célestine 1810-1873
CARON Nicolas Piere 1794
BOURA Emilie Euphrosine 1797-1881
DESAILLY Louis-fructueux 1823
SANTO Laurent 1607
LORIOT Nicolas Alexandre 1774-1858
DETUNCQ Aglaë Ermance Alexine 1863
DEWISME Nicolas Vers 1781-1850
GREMILLY Marguerite Aimée 1762-1835
QUANEAUX Jean Vers 1669-1742
ROUSSEL Augustin Pierre 1820
THUILLEZ Julien Pierre Joseph 1823-1883
PAINVIN Margueritte 1728
GAUTIER Elisabeth 1693-1779
GOBEAUX Marie-louise 1816
JUMAUCOURT Jean 1702-(ap. le 10 mai 1773)
ALEXANDRE (ALLEXANDRE) Nicolas 1680-Après 1726
DEMARQUET Marie Angèle Elise 1861
LORIOT Flore Cesarine 1799-1875
CHIVƒ Jean-baptiste 1767-1841
MOUILLART Marcel Alfred 1901
DAVERNE Marie 1738
SELLIER Nicolas 1801
MARTIN Jean Antoine Vers 1784
DELAPLACE Marguerite 1730-1780
CARPENTIER Francois 1687-1687
DEGAVRE Jean Baptiste 1761-1833
FOUAN Marie, Roze, Fleurimonde 1764
PAINVIN Marie Th‚ršse 1719-(ap. le 13 f‚vrier 1748)
QUANEAUX Francois Vers 1672-1744
DU BLAISEL Jacques Vers 1440- 6 mars 146
DROMBOIS Marie Françoise Honorine 1804
AUBERT Charles Antoine Agathon 1791
ANCEAUX Françoise, Marie 1721-INT 2 juillet 1799 ((14 m
SAINT POUS Marie Agnès 1789
LAPIERRE Marie Marguerite 1760-1800
DUFRENOY Marguerite Césarine 1810-1884
GUILLAUME Nicole 1672-1678
THUILLEZ Edmond 1869-1869
MENNESSON Nicolle Vers 1640-1723
GUENET Marie Catherine 1713
LAMBERT Marie Anne 1740
DRUMINY François Juste 1795-1873
TRIBOUILLOY Marie Victoire Eleonore 1807-1807
CHANTEREAU Etienne Vers 1675-1742
SENDRON Théodore Valentin 1816-1882
GAUDEFROY Marie 1637
DUCHATEL Jean Baptiste Barthelemy 1724-1802
GAGNAGE Frederic François 1833-Avant 1906
LEFEVRE Adolphe
GREMILLY Secondine Alexandrine 1797-1861
DECISY Claude Joseph 1752-1802
BERTIN François Edouard 1828
LEBOBE Marie Anne 1692
LUYSSEN Alain Julien Cornil
SCRIBE Marie Anne 1810-1811
BERTIN Gustave Nicolas 1855-1855
ROUILLE Louis Roslin 1655-1712
TETART Ozélia Irma 1891
CRAS Olympe 1851
LEMPEREUR Alexis Romain 1797-1819
QUEVAL Louis François 1785-1787
QUEVAL Jean François Joseph 1783-1851
FOURNIER Marie Françoise Félicité 1820-1892
MOUILLART Julien Alfred 1905
LALLIER Henriette Adélaïde 1757-1845
DETUNCQ Marie Henriette Isabelle 1843
QUEVAL Clémence Marie Félicité 1880-1880
QUEVAL Jacques Joseph 1785-1786
JOLY Marie Josèphe Séraphine 1802-1853
VIGNON Marie Marguerite CAL 1793-1866
FOY Ludivine 1619
LEROY Charles 1750-1814
GAUDEFROY Denise 1603
CLERET Marguerite Joséphine (clarisse) 1801-1865
BATAILLE Florentine 1862-1884
SCRIBE Chrisostome Zéphir 1816
TORRIEN (OU TORION) Marie Claire 1790
HERSE ? Francoise 1710
MOY Marie Madeleine Aimable 1789-1852
VIGNON Marthe Florine 1865
JUMAUCOURT Jacques 1784-1784
LELEU Augustin François Dominique 1764-1819
SIMUS Hermine Aimable 1827
DEMARCY Louis 1815
DEMARQUET Louis Victor 1819
SMERY Francois 1757-1757
BIERMENT Jean Baptiste
SEIGNEUR Julia Léontine Amélie 1883
BECQ Marie Amélie Ghislaine 1889-1958
LECOCQ Pétronille Fortunée 1831
DINOCOURT Marie 1780
TAY Marie Françoise 1816
VUARDET Barbe 1669
CARPENTIER Marie Louise 1737-1801
LECLERCQ Marie Jacqueline 1752
LECLERE Julie Josephine 1828-1871
MAYET Julie Symphonie 1825-1848
TELLIER Alexandre Auguste 1832-1832
TAURRION Marie - Claire 1790
DUPONT Marie Barbe 1741-1809
MARTEAU Louise (ca 1763)-1814
ISRAEL Joseph Vers 1726-1780
DELAPLACE Louise 1671
DELMER Louise
BOURGEOIS Jean Baptiste 1836-1907
FAMELARD Alphonsine 1868
DEWISME Angélique Adélaide 1775-1844
BITACHE Jacques 1659-1692
VALLIET Eloise Ortense 1827
DELAPLACE Maria 1609
BUTIN Sulpice Simon
NOBECOURT Pierre-louis-auguste 1833-Après 1875
FROMENT Jean Vers 1662-1742
LEPHEBURE LEFèVRE Francois
MOUNY Vincent 1764
DETUNCQ Adélisa Marcelline Noelie 1899-1899
LALLIER Florence 1806-1866
VARET Marie Madeleine Elisabeth 1783-1854
DAUTIGNY Marie Marguerite Elisabeth 1712-1777
LABROCHE Françoise Opportune 1807-1837
CENSIER Marie Félicité 1795-Après 29 novembre 1845
VERTE Joseph Magloire 1832
HANON Marie Françoise 1768-1832
ETIENNE Marie Marguerite 1804
FIN Loujis - Joseph - Félix 1785
BRAILLY Laurent 1667
LALLIER Isidore Pierre Alexandre 1804-1869
WATTEAU Jean Francois 994880-1795
ROUVILLAIN Ferdinand Jules 1835
BRAILLY Denise 1679
GREMILLY Alphonse Lisa 1818
ALEXANDRE Fulgence 1812
BALSEAU Denis Joseph 1778-1853
PASCAL Louis 1800
DETUNCQ Louis 1723-1754
GUILMONT Rosalie 1789-1833
GUILLAUME Francoise 1676
DUPONT Jean Baptiste 1787-1851
GAUDEFROY Denis 1647
BOINET Jean Francois 1719
LESSERTISSEUX Désirée Fleurine 1803-1858
LEGRAND Marie Rose 1746-1772
OBRY Louis Théodore 1827
DUBUREAU Honoré Domice 1800-1850
DEHERPE Nicolas Louis 1887
LOUVET Adrien 1683-1709
DARRAS Honorine 1784-1871
GREMILLY Hortense 1740-1813
ROYER Pierre 1735-1788
DUMORTIER Jean Francois
BRAILLY Louis 1695
VASSEUR Geneviève Alexandrine 1793-1850
FOUAN Nicolas 1752
RASSE Alphonsine Marie Martine 1885
LEMAIRE Anne 1702
DUCASTEL Parfait 1806-1870
DRUMINY Arsene Nicolas 1812-1856
MERTENS Marie Angéline 1825-1906
BRAILLY Laurent 1704
CANON Joseph Alfred Edgard 1885
DHERVILLY Marie-florice-geneviève 1825-1873
BRAILLY Jean 1669
BALESDENT Pierre François Florent 1776-1849
QUANEAUX Anne Vers 1652-1740
TELLIER Charles Firmin 1834
DELANCHY Charles Claude 1745-1773
GODEFROID Marie Joseph 1742-1834
LEFIN Louis - Joseph 1786-1855
BIBEAU Valentin 1721
VERTE Pierre Joseph 1737-1819
DELATTRE Marie Madeleine 1786-1871
JUMAUCOURT Pierre 1717
PRUVOST Charles Firmin 1852-1914
COQUETTE Ghislain Joseph 17 déc 1842-1893
DEMARCY Celestin 1795-1868
DRUART François Joseph 1789-1867
CURY Jacques 1660-1732
MAILLET Marie Suzanne Augustine 1769-1840
DE LA PLANCHE Marie Rosine 1804-1818
BONTEMPS Marie Vers 1678-1699
QUANEAUX Pierre 1663-1721
JUMAUCOURT Nicolas 1748-INT 10 avril 1797 ((21 ge
VERBOIS Joseph 1745-1817
TROUET Renée (irénée) Vers 1817-1855
VIEILLARD Victoire 1797
HAUTECOEUR Jean Francois 1691-1778
DEMARCY Jean Baptiste Désiré 1842
LOUIS Mathilde Julienne 1882
TURQUIN Jeanne Vers 1640-1710
CARPENTIER Jacques 1691
MELLON Jean Claude François 1819-1879
DEWISME Marie Madeleine 1742-1743
BALESDENT Joseph 1733-1799
CORCY Jean Baptiste 1794-1863
ROYER Jean-louis 1784
DUPONT Clémentine Stéphanie 1823-1826
DRUMINY Geneviène Eugénie 1832
DUPUICH Alphonse Léandre 1838
CAULIER Anne(marie) Josephe Adélaide 1793-1851
FRAMEZELLE Albert Charles Anatole 1846
GUILLAUME Marie Elizabeth Appoline 1837
CARRE Emile Léon 1851
GROSJEAN Antoinette 1709-1772
JUMAUCOURT Marie-anne 1704
SAUVAGE Louis Charles Remy
HANON Edmond 1698-Après 1761
VENANT Nicolas 1751-1798
BARBARANT Georges 1893-1897
SIMUS Alexandre 1777-1856
MENESSON Jean Nicolas 1819
GODELLE Marie Adeline 1859
SAINT POUS Donat 1808-1854
ROPIQUET Jean Pierre Constantin 1788-1843
LAGUERRE Jeanne 1654-1654
PLONQUET Célina Joséphine Dite Marie 1873-1947
QUANEAUX Gilles 1661
COLLET Louis Clovis 1869-1915
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Joseph-adonis 1842-1903
CHARPENTIER Jeanne 1698
CHUENNE Marie Jeanne 1734-1803
LEMAIRE Jeanne 1660
CHATELAIN Francoise 1680
BONNIERRE Euphrosine 1842-1849
GAUDEFROY Geneviève 1641
BONNIERE Charles François 1804-1804
VAN DER KELEN Anne Marie 1646-Entre 1646 et 1746
BACON Marguerite Sophie Geneviève 1803-1862
VASSANT Caroline Adélaide Flore 1818
BRAILLY Laurent 1641
MASCRE Rosalie, Constance 1832-1864
DELEBECQ Pierre 1560-1625
PAINVIN Pierre 1751-1755
BAROUX Jacqueline Joseph Avant 28 janvier 1807
SIMUS Augustine 1830-1850
QUIGNON Eugène Théophile 1837
RICHET Louis 1688-1762
COLLIEGE Jacques Antoine Joseph 1734
DELAPLACE Francoise 1654
THUILLIER Nicolas, Irne 1845
ROUSSEL Adèle Adolphine 1833
PLONQUET Armand Alexandre 1842
DEWISME Jacques 1747-1828
ESSERTINNE Jacob Vers 1779-1861
PARDONCE Jean Francois 1770
DEVROE Henri Désiré 1864-1961
HENON Jean
TALLON Anne 1727
FAMELART Marie Josephe Marcelline 1827
LECLERC Simon Louis 1704-Entre 1753 et 1767
THIEBAULT Edouard Benjamin 1836
CARON Nicolas 1688-1688
GREMILLY Adeline Clémentine 1811
DEHAMME Mathieu 1765-1850
FAMELART Jean-baptiste 1793
VARRIER Marie Clotilde 1866-1935
NATTIER Marie-anne Elisabeth 1783-1856
DISANT Joseph 1903
BERJONVAL Charlotte 1728-1803
THUILLEZ Clotilde 1793-1872
ANSELIN Louise Lucie Victoria 1860-1886
LEMAIRE Marie 1696
FOY Francoise 1622
PAINVIN Pierre 1713-(ap. le 8 juillet 1748)
WATEAU Virgile Napoléon 1803-1892
PAUPLAIRE François Joseph 1786-1847
DELAPLACE Johamid 1625
HOUDELIN Adele Alexandrine 1837-1862
DEWISME Jean Jacques 1779-1829
LEGRAND Louis 1707-1767
PARENT Henry 1669-1732
JUMAUCOURT Nicolas 1719-1786
LAUTRICHET Francois 1664
DEWISME Jean 1667-1708
LEGRAND Marie Catherine Rosalie 1776-1827
ROCH Léon Ghislain 1883
THUILLIER Dosithé 1880
QUIGNON Eugenie Marguerite 1887-1971
ROSIER Charles Antoine 1750
DILLOCOURT Aimé Jules 1835-1883
GUILMONT Charles 1829
LEMAIRE Marie Cecile 1756
SELLIER Nicole 1669
BERJONVAL Nicolas 1700
DUBUREAU Emerance Augustine 1839
DEBUIRE Jacques Joseph 1753-1826
SCRIBE Marie Louise Marcelline 1877-1877
JUMAUCOURT Joseph, Victor, Ferdinand 1807-1894
SENDRON Joséphine Clémentine 1853
BOITELLE Jean-baptiste Nicolas 1779-1843
DISANT Octave 1869
ROYER Alphonsine, Geneviève, Zoré 1810-1881
FOLET Anne 1662-1702
HIERNAUX Barthélémy
LEBOBE Nicolas 1709-1712
DEWISME Charles Wulfrandalphonse 1832
CATILLON Alexandre 1797
DUFRENOY Jean Louis 1779
DELAPLACE Pierre 1697-1776
VUARDET Jeanne 1680-1755
SAINT POUS Marie Victoire Françoise 1806-1807
LABROCHE Célestin Joseph 1811-1885
BONNARD Robert 1673-1731
BOURGEOIS Jules Clovis 1869-1951
FERVATTE Pierre 1700-1772
LHOTTE Pierre Alexis 1801
LEMAIRE Charles 1753
DUPONT Marie Madeleine Augustine 1833-1833
MALHOMME Marie-anne 1723-1723
SOLLIER Pierre 1847
SEILLIER Marie Margueritte Gabrielle 1743-1827
DUPONT Marie Magdeleine Stéphanie 1818
LEPRINCE Brice 1727-1801
SANTO Marie 1642-1690
BAILLIET Marie Augustine Delphine 1837
BOTTE Marie Françoise 1767
CARPENTIER Francois 1724
CARON Antoine 1687
BEDU Marie Louise 1867
PAINVIN Jean, Antoine, Louis 1749
DETOUCHES Francois,joseph 1790-1860
DURTETTE (OU BAILLET ?) Marie Aline Virginie 1861
RICHET Marie Anne 1711-1771
POMMERY Eusèbe Jules 1838
BOINET Marie Claire 1723
MILLET Pierre Joseph 1789-1859
CHATELAIN Thierry 1668
F(O)UAN Jean (ca 1625)-1681
DANGUILLAUME Marie Elisabeth 1849
DARRAS Eugenie Elisabeth 1800-1854
BALLY Jean-louis 1794
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Adolphe-richard 1847-1847
FLAMENT Marie Catherine Vers 1721-1802
BERTIN Angèle 1856-1856
LORIOT Amélie Félicité 1805-1883
MASSON Anastasie Joseph 1834-1913
LIBERT Emile Amédée 1885-1958
FREMERY Jean 1727
COULIBOEUF Louis
LELEU Louise 1648-1711
GILBERT Claude 1732
GALLOT Isabelle Victoire 1848-1940
DURIN Célinie Delphine Hyacinthe 1869
BOITRELLE Bonaventure Hyacinthe Herman 1864
DUVERNOIS Jean,baptiste 1707
GREMILLY Marie Adelaide 1808
DEMARCY Adelaïde 1808-1873
DETUNCQ Adolphe Léon Valentin 1869-1870
SEILLIER Claude 1708-Avant 1774
SEIGNEUR Nathalie Rosa Virginie 1864-1899
HULIN Sieur Clément 1727
SELLIER Claude Louis 1728-1792
DECOBERT Philippe Albert 1006942
MARESCAT Julie Opportune 1782-1851
MESSEN Louise 1677
JUMAUCOURT Jean, Pierre 1763
HORQUIN Nicolas Henri
DUPONT Clémentine 1822
CARPENTIER Henri émile 1889-1943
PARENT Charlotte 1713-1772
CHIVé Benoît 1766
FOUAN Antoine 1705
DELOISY Joséphine Marie Rose 1809
LAGUERRE Jean 1650
DETUNCQ Victoria Eugénie Theudosie 1869-1870
FOUANT Marie, l‚onore 1786-1790
GAUDEFROY Charles 1630-1704
ROYER Charles 1736
PRUVOST Cécile Charlotte Julie 1890-1953
LEFEBVRE Marthe 1689
DELACOURT Jeanne 1669-1724
MALHOMME Charles 1714
BELIN Marie Louise 1706-1739
DECISY Jean Baptiste 1775-1857
DESANLIS Louis François Chrysostome 1798
GILBERT Rémy 1690-1780
DUVERGER Francois - Ferdinand 1785-1848
FAYON Aimable élisa 1818-1895
DELESPAUL Marie Avant 1589-Vers 1625
CHATELAIN Nicolas ( Chatellalin Chastelain) 1682-1734
DOUILLET Angélique 1750
PLONQUET Henri Gustave 1852
DUBOIS Adrien 1756
RAULX Alfred Adolphe 1889-Avant 1919
DABOVAL Charl'es Francois 1864
OBLIGITE Marie Anne 1787-1856
SEIGNEUR Henriette Célina Anna 1891
GUILMONT Stephanie Florentine 1822
SCRIBE Esther Marie Angélina 1853
BRASSART Firmin 1868-1907
DEWISME Marie Anne 1704
MELIN Marcel Henri 1890
SCRIBE Charles Désiré 1828
VASSEUR Aglaé Désirée 1857-1927
VAN DER KELEN Christophe 1662
BRAILLY Louis 1664
DROMBOIS Pierre Andre 1770
DEVOITINNE Virgile Théodule 1858
DILLOCOURT François élizée 1841
DUBOIS Louis-thomas 1800-1858
GUILLAUME Jeanne, Marguerite 1798
HILSMISKY (KILSMISKY ISLEMISKY Marie Rose 1801
DELESPAUL Marie Jeanne 1639
DELESPAUL Antoine 1645
DELESPAUL Jacques 1634
DURBECQ Jeanne 1689-1770
DEWISME Alphonsine 1862-1864
BOINET Anne Françoise 1732
HUWARTS Henri Joseph 1814-1899
MENNESSON Marie, Elisabeth, Appolline 1816
FOUAN Marguerite (ca 1717)-1772
CHIVé Anne Françoise 1762
VAN DER KELEN Jacques 1738
CORDIER Aimable Catherine Célénie 1822
MALHOMME Jean, Charles 1712-1714
JOURNE Henriette Fleurie Elisabeth 1798-1884
MONTIGNY Marie Anne 1808
DE REMINGHEM Jacqueline Vers 1625
DETUNCQ Adrien Julien 1807-1872
THUILLIER Jean-batiste 1820-1871
DARRAS Victoire Emilie 1782-1857
DUPONT Nicolas Henry 1788-1841
BOULANGER Marie Scholastique Ruffine 1848-Après 1911
AUBERT Louis-joseph-benoit 1765-1770
GILBERT Ciline Ismérie 1786-1824
GALLOIS Julien - Désiré 1891-1914
BEDU Gabrielle 1882-1962
PRéVOST Jeanne 1678-1732
FOUAN Jean, Pierre 1762-(ap. le 23 janvier 1814)
MAILLARD Armandine Louise 1855
BASSET André 1725
DUPONT Pierre Théodore 1809
LEBOBE Marie Françoise 1703
LAURENT Pierre
STEVANCE Eugene
BLANCHET Marie Caroline 1778-1835
CHIVé Nicolas 1731
BRUSSELLE Louise Adélaïde 1888
VAN DER KELEN Marie 1630-Entre 1630 et 1730
BOUTILLIER Francois 1736-Après 1807
DESMAREST Jean-baptiste 1780
BOITRELLE Alphonse Hyacinthe 1886-1886
VAN DER KELEN Jeanne 1655-Entre 1655 et 1755
FOUAN Jacques 1680-(av. le 3 f‚vrier 1750)
CARPENTIER Geneviève Vers 1735-1754
CAUVIN Francoise 1706
HECQUET Norbert Armand 1838
DAUTIGNY Mathilde 1672
BONNIERE Firmin Désiré 1814-1815
LEFEVRE David Henri 1885
DRUMINY Geneviève Elisabeth 00 novembre 1776-1858
PLY OU PLIS Pierre 1768-1839
TORCHET Charles 1714-1763
DETRES Florimond 1824
AUBERTIN Jacques Vers 1670-1735
JOURDAN Clément 2010
BERTOUT Pierre Francois 1736-1818
MARACHE Marie Louise 1872
SMERY Marie, Anne 1749-(ap. le 2 juillet 1799)
DAVERNE Denis 1703-1738
FOUANT Joseph, Hipolite 1782-(ap. le 8 juillet 1823)
DETUNCQ Lucie Asclantine 1834
BOURCIER Jean Jacques 1759-1813
DUBOIS Pierre 1716-1784
ROSELET Marie Catherine 1733-1793
FERVATTE Nicolas 1675
COURTOIS Anne Vers 1752-1806
LOUVET Germain 1767-1801
LHOTTE Ferdinand Florentin 1833-1904
LOBJOIS Marie Rose Alphonsine 1811-1878
SYMPHAL Marie-anne 1716-1792
DETOUCHES Pierre(francois) 1759-1842
CAUET Pierre Louis Nicolas Ambroise 1816-Après 1879
MOREAU Prince Clément 1864
FOUANT Joseph, Nicolas 1753-1823
SERGENT Catherine 1744-1814
DAVERNE Françoise Elisabeth 1736-Avant 1780
BOCQUET Etienne 1743-1808
BECRET Jean
HEQUART Rose Léonarde 1767
DAMILVILLE Catherine Arthémise 1837
ROUSSEL André Augustin 1776-1824
BECQUART Pierre Joseph 1730-1801
MILLET Félicité Magdelaine 1820
DETUNCQ Adhélard Eugène Louis 1864-1865
DEWISME Anne Françoise 1749
AUBERT Marie-catherine (ca 1712)-1747
DEWISME Marie Françoise Sophie 1846
THUILLEZ Arthur Noël 1858
LECLERE Marie Franoise Caroline 1777-Après 1825
MERLIN Marie Thérèse Rosalie 1782
SCRIBE Pierre Fidèle 1781-1803
SENDRON Vierge Sidonie 1860-1884
DISANT Marie Madeleine 1901-1963
DETUNCQ Armand Alphonse Marie 1877-1878
DUMONT Armance Joséphine 1840
CHIVé Marie Anne 1760
CHARPENTIER Jacques 1807-1877
BONNIERE Euphrosine 1803-1828
TELLIER Louis Auguste 1817-1892
DENEUVILLE Antoine 1701
GAUDEFROY Francois 1606-1652
LEMAIRE Denis 1624-1694
CAUSSIN Barbe 1780-1844
SCRIBE Benoît 1778-1852
CARPENTIER Louis 1694
BEGUIN Louis 1672-1728
CHIVé Pierre François 1764
DEWISME Marie Thérèse 1785-1860
VILLET Marie Florimonde Ismérie 1843
DEWISME Charles François 1788
SINET Marie-nicolle 1777-1804
MALHOMME Marie-anne 1710
CARPENTIER Louis 1660-Après 1732
DUBOIS Hyppolite Adolphe 1839
BAILLIET Marie 924683-1739
RINGARD Adeline Euphroisine Désirée 1834
SCRIBE Charles Joseph 1884
BATAILLE Marianne (ca 1733)-1773
FALOUR Jean François 1734-1805
LAGUERRE Nicolas 1659
LAGRANCE Jean Claude 1730-1803
PERRET Joseph 1880-1967
SINET Jeanne Louise Eugénie 1881-1943
DE MARCY Jacqueline 1612-1685
ROYER Grégoire 1686
DUBAIL Marie Louise Célestine 1783-1783
MAILLET Marie Suzanne Augustine 1768-1832
DINOCOURT Joseph Vers 1792-1811
GRET Joséphine Octavie 1818-1899
DAUTREPPE Jeanne Gabielle 1881
MELLON Pierre François 1824-1854
LANOUX Nicolas Druon 1783-1853
MOREL Jean Louis 1765-1829
DARRAS Charlotte 1761-1831
BAILLIET Pierre Louis 1797-1864
LORIOT Elisabeth 1772-1846
BOUDIOT Jean Pierre Sylvestre 1094712-1810
GAGNAGE Théodule Euzélie 1860-1948
PICRON Joachim 1751-1824
DELEBECQUE Philippe 1625
LEMAIRE Francois 1747-Avant 1759
BOIVIN Alfred Victor 1851-1911
BRULE Marie Louise Philibert Vers 1764-1840
DARRAS François André 1797-Après 1870
CARPENTIER Marie Françoise 1720
GUILLAUME Robert 1822
GUILLAUME Francois 1802
CLIN Francois
PAINVIN Margueritte 1726-1728
PRéVOST Jean Pierre 1788
DARRAS Francois 1754-1832
CLABAUT Marie Anne 1706-1706
MENU Marie Sophie 1767
MERESSE Jean Baptiste 1795-1854
CAPON Pierre
LEMAIRE Francoise 1700-1702
NIQUET Juliette Wilhelmine 1859
DILLOCOURT Joseph Pierre Louis 1811-1874
MALHOMME Marie-anne (ca 1721)-1723
DARRAS Jean Louis 1758-1831
PARENT Jean L'aîné 1759
JUMAUCOURT Pierre (ca 1679)-1730
DETUNCQ Eugène Henri Nicolas 1864
ROILET Adélaïde Véronique 1787-1843
BOTTE Marie Catherine Prudence 1773-1774
JUMELLE Georgette, Marie (ayette) 1866-1952
ADGNOT Ephraim Raoul 1879-1951
FARCY Joseph Mathieu
COUTANT Virginie Quantine 1820
DEWISME François Joseph 1790
DEWISME Jeanne Marguerite 1745
CAMBRON Marie Agnès 1757-1798
LEGRAND Pierre Joseph 1074313-1808
DELRIVE Jean Baptiste Julien 1755-1835
FOUAN Anne 1707
PAINVIN Antoine 1715-1778
CHATELAIN Pierre 1670
SMERY Louis, Henry, Nicolas, Denis 1774
DEWISME Aurélie Germaine 1845
DUPONT Antoine 1706-Après 1768
MAHOUDEAUX Augustin Désiré 1850
VIGNON Louise Angélique Florentine 1832
MOLIN Lucienne Marguerite Marie 1904
DETUNCQ Adolphin Julien 1840-1890
VIGNY Jean Baptiste Simon 1798-1866
ADAM Guillaume Joseph 1782
ROUSSEL Charles Odon 1806-1876
LAGUERRE François Bruno 1658
PINVIN Marie-rose 1754-1784
LEMAIRE Denis 1751
BERTHE Jean François Rémy 1782-1835
FABERGE Jacques Joseph 1727
DUMONT Maurice 1770-1835
DELAPLACE Claude 1615
HAUTEMONT Joséphine 1797-1854
RENDU Marie Marguerite 1756
LECAVELLE Irma Evelyne 1847
HOUDELIN Constance Emilie 1842-1922
NORMAND Marie, Julie 1881
MALHOMME Nicole 1723-1723
DUJON Jean Louis Alphonse 1817-1885
TORCHET Marie Jeanne Sophie 1783-1856
BAILLIET Jacques 855214-Avant 1852
DUBOIS Francoise 1745-1802
CERCEAUX Denis Louis 1807
ADAM Anne Marie Vers 1763-1850
BASSET Marie Anne Vers 1702-1782
FROMENTIN Charles Adrien Sébastien
GRèS Pierre Félix 1823
MOREL Edouard Louis 1876-1944
DETUNCQ Jean François Alexandre 1843
DE CORBIE Marguerite 1705-1767
DEWISME Jean 1705
FAUVEL Marie Anne 1710-1770
BERTIN Rémy 1717-1789
CUVELETTE Gabriel Irene 1894-1962
TORCHET Jean Simon 1746-1817
GAGNAGE Jules Florimond 1835-1905
LAURENT Eugenie Rose 1893
QUEVAL Marie Adelaise Auranie 1834
SCRIBE Benoît 1745-1840
VRY lisabeth (ca 1683)-1755
DETOUCHES Marguerite Celestine 1825-1873
CHIVƒ Antoine, Beno”t 1798-1839
BOURGEOIS Claude 1706-1776
SCRIBE François Louis 1783-1827
LEBOBE Michel 1694-1723
DELAPLACE Bernard 1621-Avant 1692
BRIDOUX Aimable Joseph 1798-1829
DEVOITINNE Edmond 1864
MERCIER Marie Augustine (appoline) 1791-1874
SABATIER Eustache Philippe 1838-1900
FERON Nicole 1709
FéRU Adelaïde 1771-1827
SCRIBE François Charles 1856
DINOCOURT Veronique Christine 1784-1785
SIMUS Isidore 1802-1856
DOLIGER Louise 1724-1789
VAN DER KELEN Rosalie 1658-Entre 1658 et 1758
SMERY Marie-madeleine 1711
BRAILLY Louise 1672
LEMAIRE Marie Louise Joseph 1764-1834
SENDRON George Gabrielle 1878
DUPILLE Antoine 1681
LIVERNAUX Augustin Désiré 1840
DE BAILLIENCOURT Jean Philippe 1696-1775
HIEL Marie Louise
TABOUREUX Christine Adélaïde 1819-1893
CALLAY Virginie Eliza 1218780-1897
VAN DER KELEN Jeanne 1730-Entre 1730 et 1830
BONART Valentin 1640-Après 22 août 1688
BOUVRY Louis, Antoine 1797-1873
CANEL Benoit * 1700-Avant 1787
TACHOT Marie Françoise 1730-1805
FIN Flore - Martine 1782-1840
MASSON Michel 1653-1730
PARDONCE Amand Joseph 1811
CORDIER Clotilde 1816
LECLERCQ Pierre 1707-1753
DEMIGNEAUX Rose, Louise 1718-1796
ROSSIGNOLE Pauline Anastasie 1853
SELLIER Marie Marguerite Gabrielle 1742-1827
VIGNON Léonie 1905-1996
CLABAUT Marie Madeleine 1719-1719
CHIVé Nicolas 1732
DISANT Marie Madeleine 1898-1899
BARBIER Manassès 1832
COLLET Léa Joséphine Obéline 1897-1983
LEMAIRE Charles 1711-1769
BOQUET Pierre Louis Narcisse
VACHET Jeanne Eugénie 1900-1988
BOULANGER Jean 1707
MOUTEAU Marie Joséphine 1804-1870
DEWISME Marie Scholastique 1777-1805
POIX Augustine Valentine Sidonie 1862
MERLIN Marie Jeanne 1780
VERBOIS Marie Nicolle 1744
JUMAUCOURT Jean-louis 1778
LEROY Marie - Félicie - Nathalie 1844
SELLIER Alexandrine, Adéla•de 1790
VASSANT Jean-louis 1797-1823
BOINET Marie Anne 1721
DIOT GUYOT Martin 909407-1709
BOURGEOIS Armande Jeanne 1899-1899
SOLLIER Eugène Albert 1882-1959
GAUDEFROY Francoise 1635
DELVAUX Théophile Léopold Constant 1829-1877
LANOUX Elisa Marie Catherine 1825
WADIN Clotilde Marguerite 1886-1886
DETUNCQ Eveline Fanny Mélina 1863
MALHOMME Anne 1708
DUBOIS Marie Françoise Félicité 1760
GAUDEFROY Antoinette 1639
JUMAUCOURT Marie-louise 1767-1767
DURTETTE Pierre Timothée (ou Thimothée) Alfred 1835-Après 1885
LAMARCHE Cornélie 1853
LAGUERRE François 1644
JUMAUCOURT Margueritte 1750
GOBLET Nicolle Vers 1637-1689
VASSEUR Jean Baptiste Adolphe 1830-1880
DUVERGER Honorine - Virginie 1816
LORIOT Honoré Nicolas 1807-1886
BOURGEOIS Gilbert Armand 1902-1942
TORDEUR Adelaïde 1851
FOUANT Madeleine, lisabeth 1784-1853
LOUIS Jean 1685-Avant 1757
LEBOBE Rémy 1712-1716
DRUELLE Marie Louise Florimonde 1790-1837
QUANEAUX Jean Vers 1633-1708
MELLON Marie-louise 1811-1883
CLIN Francois Vers 1678
DETALLE Charles Antoine 1811
DAMILVILLE Eliza Aglaé 1842-1894
LEMAIRE Marguerite 1698
DARRAS Charlemagne 1772-1854
BONNARD Louis 1706
GILBERT Marie-françoise 1698-1764
LENFANT Marie Thérèse 1713-1777
POTTIER Julia Pauline 1862-1897
BOSSU Marie Marguerite 1731-1788
JUMAUCOURT Pierre, Ferdinand 1782-(ap. le 26 f‚vrier 1853)
DARRAS Celestine Eulalie 1824
DARGENT Firmine Adélisa 1837-1891
VUARDET Jean 1670
CHIVƒ Sidonie, Victorine 1836-1904
LABROCHE Auguste Joseph Dit Alfred 1859
LANDAT Alfred 1871-1942
DUFOUR Marie Louise Angélique 1800
VAILLANT Adélaïde Ursule Esther 1828
GAUGER Pierre 1668-1721
FAY Louise (célina) 1905
LANDOUZY Charles (ca 1681)-1757
FROCHEUR Rachel Ghislaine 1907-1999
DUPONT Marie-louise 1821
RAVENEAUX Jules-auguste 1849-1903
LOCQUENEUX Emile Léon 1865-1865
MONY Marcel 1902
SPILETTE Jean Francois 1731-1810
JUMAUCOURT Louis 1754-(ap. le 10 avril 1797)
OBOEUF Marie Sophie Adeline 1837
DEWISME Josephine Veneraude Zenaide 1843
COULBEAUX Barbe Appoline CAL 1723-1763
GUILLAUME Marie, Elisabeth, Appolline 1786
ALEXANDRE Clovis César 1844
JOLY Isidore Vers 1772-1840
MENNESSIER Pierre Vers 1743
MOUILLARD Pierre Félix 1812-1837
SCRIBE Adoilphe Charles 1890
ELOY Marie Joachim 1839
DAUTIGNY Marie Barbe 1715-1715
AGUET Marie Nicole 1810
PAINVIN Antoine (ca 1662)-1719
FAMELART Nicolas 1678
VAN DER KELEN Laurent 1623
DUPONT Jean Baptiste 1754-1841
VUARDET Marie 1668
MIGNOT Catherine Florence 1801-1846
DUPONT Furcy 1845-1845
FOUANT C‚cille, S‚raphine 1792
ROBROLLE Alphonse Eugene 1843
DUCASTELLE Marie Marguerite 1752-1801
HELL Marie Marguerite 1717-1775
BONNIERRE Françoise Adélaïde 1834-1854
DESANLIS Adrien Chrysostome 1787-1823
DUPONT Marie Magdelaine 1703
GRET RONGEGRET Nicolas 1670
LENFANT Charles 1688-1737
AUBERT Jeanne-elizabeh 1763-1765
DETUNCQ Alphonse Casimir 1866-1929
PLONQUET Flore 1814
DIOT GUYOT Gilles Vers 1631-1691
BOURGEOIS Céline (celestine) 1780-1832
PAUSSET Antoine 1643
PAINVIN Margueritte 1753-1755
TAUTE Oudin Vers 1642-1702
ERRHARD Marianne 1761-1841
DETUNCQ Adèle Cécile Marie 1864
LESOING Antoine ** 1697-1711
CLAES [CLASSE] Anne Catherine 1776
GUILLAUME Jeanne 1675
LAURENT Marie Françoise 1811-1838
DELAPORTE Jean 1703-1771
DE CROY Antoine 864921-1475
LEDRU Marie Claire 1695
VAN DER KELEN Adrien 1651-Entre 1651 et 1751
DESSENNE Etienne 1757-1841
DEMOULIN Marie Antoinette 1831
CHARLIER Louis Magloire 1810
MARTIN Alexandre 1760-1809
PARDONCE Thomas François 1808
PETIT Antoine François * 1693
PRUVOST Celine Charlotte Julie 1890-1953
SENDRON Lucienne Marthe 1881
POIX François Procope 1865
SOREL Alexandrine 1790-1842
WATEAU Joseph Virgile 1839
DILLOCOURT Pierre Joseph 1783-1842
QUILLET Cyrille François 1835
GAYET Marie Françoise 1705-1773
DEVOITINNE Jean-baptiste 1824
FAMELART Marie-jeanne 1712
MAYEUX Nicolas Dodore 1823-1883
POUCHAIN Claude * 1699
CANEL Marie Jeanne * 1702
POTDEVIN Auguste, Casimir 1875-1908
BIBEAU Pierre 1723-1724
DEWISME Marie 1707
HENNET Flore Achille 1737-1790
BOIVIN Juliette Emilia 1885-1957
DUGLAND Marie Jeanne 1694-1777
DUPONT Marie Anne 1706-1763
PAINVIN Jean Louis 1718-1788
SCRIBE Alphonse Charles 1888
LANDAS-LAUDAS Jean-louis-victorice-arcadus 1841
SAINT POUS Nicolas Joseph 1764-1844
LAGUERRE Louis 1661
MALHOMME Charles, Jean 1745-1824
BEDU Helene 1868
NANTEUIL Jean 1711-1747
MESMACQUE Jean
LORIOT Xavier Jean Baptiste 1758-1831
ANCELIN Marie Louise 1734-1795
LEFEVRE Francois
HOURDE Charles 1666-1710
BRANDEVALLE Marie Magdeleine 1748-1793
RAVISSOT Marie Josèphe 1757-1806
SMERY Auguste 1778-1835
BOURGEOIS Pierre Alexandre Joseph 1802-1863
MENU Marie Thérèse 1804
DUBOS Adéla•de, Josephe 1810-1875
CHABE Louise Julie Vers 1738
TACHOT Antoine 1720
LOUIS Marie Vers 1665-1740
VAN DER KELEN Jean 1700-Entre 1738 et 1800
THUILLIEZ Marie Madeleine 1775-1852
PIERRON Auguste François * 1698
POTDEVIN Auguste, Casimir 1872
VASSEUR Philippe 1754
TARALLE Charles 1763-1844
JUMAUCOURT Marie Anne 1704-1734
DUPUIS Marie Françoise 1780-1859
COULON Jean Baptiste 1777
QUEST Alexandre Charles 1848
CASTIER Jeanne Vers 1610
BOUCHER Marie Laure Ursule 1863
VIBERT Joseph 1813-1873
HANIQUE Emile Joseph 1842-Après 1874
GUILMONT Adelaïde 1800-1868
POLTON Nicolas L'aîné Avant 1738
CAGNART Antoinette 1690
DEMARCY Florentine émilie 1797-1875
AUBERT Marie Adelaïde Eugénie 1824
POULAIN Abel Maurice 1900
DEBEAUMONT Edmond Herment Laurent 1856-1923
FERVATTE Pierre 1634
WATEAU Marthe Adélaïde 1866
CALLAY Marie Anna 1308788-1877
DEVOITINNE Marie Lucie 1867
DELEBECQUE Philippe 1560-1625
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Charles-pierre-vincent 1849
GUILLAUME Jean 1669
CADART Jean
THUILLER Félicité Marie Françoise 1799-1848
TORDEUR Marie Après 1769-1817
DEWISME Felix Prudhomme 1824
VIGNON Jeanne Marie 1903-Vers 2005
TACHOT Marie Anne 1717
BONNE Pierre Jean-baptiste 1824
DELAPLACE Marianne 1617
DORSIMOND Sébastien Désiré 1822
TACHOT Marie Nicolle 1719
LAVIGOGNE Philippe 1690-1767
MAYEUR Julia Augustine 1860-1923
LOUVET Germain Théodore 1767-1801
CARON Catherine Joseph 1740-1797
THUILLEZ Honoré Henry 1865
GRET RONGEGRET Marie 1669-Avant 1730
BAILLIET Ferdinand Jules 1234948
PLONQUET Claudine Aurelie 1843
LIVERNAUX Sophie Juliette 1842-1868
CENSIER Joseph 1764-Après 29 avril 1818
COQUETTE Victorine 1871-1944
CARPENTIER Marie Anne 1729
BOURA Désirée Eulalie 1835
DAZIN Jean 1645-1713
LECOMTE Maxime Chrysostome 1843
LE PHÃëE Antoine 1693-1693
POIDEVIN Honoré-mathieu 1719
DEMAN Jean 1906-1963
ROUSSELLE Jean Baptiste Adhélard Pierre 1853
YOU Francois 1643
DESEUSTE (DESEUSTRES DEZEUSTRE Jean 1746-1826
ROSIER Magdeleine 1748
TÊTARD Antoine 1729
SAVOYE Francois Cyrille Jean Baptiste 1892-1915
GRèS Marie Catherine 1832
COQUEMPOT Léocadie Aurélie 1826
BELLEPAUME Marie-madeleine Catherine 1763
LOCQUENEUX Amélie Victorine 1854
LEGRIS Jean Francois 1815
DINOCOURT Louis Joseph 1782-1783
FAUQUEUX Jacques François 1815
SOLLIER Antoine 1806
DEHERPE Prosper Nicolas 1892
OBLIGITTE Auguste 1761-1847
LECLERE Magdelaine 1711-1751
SOLLIER Alexandre Alberti 1856
DELERUE Marie Catherine 1681-1748
DROUANT-DROUAIN Florentine Sophie 1783-1859
LATTEUX Marthe Marie Silvanie 1906-1964
VIDOR Marie Albertine 1841
GABET Jean Baptiste 1775
BIGORGNE Marie Jeanne 1743-1743
SAINTES Anne Marie 1819-1844
HEDOUIN Marie Anne Adélaïde 1821
MULARD Adrien 1704
GREBENT Marie Anne 1759-1811
DUSAUTOIR Jeanne Marguerite Josephe 1800
QUANEAUX Nicolle 1669
LEROY Nicolas 1769-1818
SEVRETTE Liévin 1650-1719
VIGNERON Marie Catherine Vers 1697-1733
SEGERS Barbara 1873
MANIER Alfred 1861
GUILBERT Barthélémy 1881
BRAILLY Louise 1633
CUVELETTE Charles 1896
BOUZART Michel 1722
MALLET Marie Madeleine 1787-1854
DUPUTEL Marguerite Vers 1590-1633
JUMAUCOURT Jean-meurice 1760-1760
DUPUTEL Jehenne 1605
VIDOR Marie Catherine Irma Dite Irma 1843
LE PHÃëE Jeanne 1694-1695
WEPIERRE Marie Jeanne Joseph 1757-1837
DUPUTEL Nicolas Vers 1575-1633
BARILLY Bonne Jeanne 1628-1693
WEPIERRE Marie Catherine Thérèse 1760-1823
REGNIER Jean François Joseph CAL 1753-1803
PARIS Francois
TREUNET Marie Véronique 1736-1800
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Pierre-joseph 1816-1849
LECAT Henriette Éléonore 1878-1878
BERJONVAL Jean 1696
GORRE Guillemette 1609
ELLUECQUE Adolph Nicolas Avant 1837-Après 1879
LIEVIN Liévin 1715-1775
FOUQUEUX Marie-elizabeth 1747
BEAURAIN Marie Françoise Ambroisine 1795
DESALON Marie-françoise 1739
MULARD Marie-jeanne 1724
LABROCHE Camille 1867
DIOT Georges Jean Baptiste 1818
MULARD Marie-jeanne 1729
MULARD Antoine 1731
BIGORGNE François Germain Vers 1721-1776
TÊTARD Marie Jeanne 1727-1773
SAQUEPEE Marie-louise
GRARE Charles François 1788
MALHOMME Martin (ca 1636)-1713
DUPONT Marie Joseph 1715
MOUILLARD Joseph 1843
LECUCQ Célestin Joseph 1806-1853
OUIN Frédéric Wulfran 1705-1769
RAMBURE Antoine Vers 1700-Avant novembre 1755
GARBE Marie Catherine 1796
VIDOR Charles Joseph Janvier 1756-1826
BELLEPAUME Jean-baptiste Guillaume 1784-1834
POTAUFEUX Claude 1695-Vers 1745
POIDEVIN Pierre-honoré 1727
LAIDEZ Marc 1760-1793
BIGORGNE Jacques 1726-1798
RINVILLE Marie Jeanne 1721
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Florice-adeline-anna 1845
POIDEVIN Marie-catherine 1733
WATEL Antoine Vers 1695
POITTEVIN Jacques 1642
DUPUTEL Jean 1631-1708
DUPORGE Mathilde Eugénie Palmyre 1872-1928
TRUNET Sulpice 1797
CHARLET Marie Catherine Julie 1799
PARDONCE Maurice 1777
FOUQUEUX Jacques Merville 1745
BOUIN Jeanne Marguerite Joseph 1813-1885
DELATTRE Francois 1661-1728
GRARE Henriette Vers 1855-1872
FAUQUEUX Armand Fidèle Constant 1783-1831
LEBLOND Stephanie Emilie 1861
FAMELART Jean 1715-1796
DRUART Rose Eugenie 1821-1885
SEIGNEUR Alfred Emile Henri 1864
FOUQUEUX Marie-catherine Hélène Euphrosine 1780
POIDEVIN Antoine 1734
MIEL Antoine 1742-1743
GREMILLY Aimable Appoline 1805
PLONQUET Nicolas 1849
DUPUTEL Adrien Vers 1633-1716
VIGNON Marceline 1864-1864
BELLEPAUME Jean-jacques Victor 1777
WEPIERRE Philippe Vers 1719-1781
ANIERE Marie Catherine Françoise 1725-1794
LEVERT Georgette Adeline 1903-1903
CADET Adrienne Caroline 1787-1853
BELLEPAUME Pierre 1746
BOUZARD Jean-baptiste 1732
DASSONVILLE Jean Baptiste
SAVOYE Marie Angélique 1769-1823
GERARD Léonard Joseph EST 1865
LE PHÃëE Marie Françoise 1698
HANQUIER Antoine Felix 1763-@#DFRENCH R@ 8 NIVO an XI
FIEUX Marie-honorine-valérie 1828-Après 1875
DUPUTEL Charles Vers 1595-1670
LEFAY Marie Anne Rose 1771
BELLEPAUME Marie-catherine 1753
BLéHAUT Gaspard 1780
BOUVART Charles 1692-1728
REGNIER Marie Victoire 1778-1858
SAMPITE Jules Charles Joseph 1820-1855
LEDUC Marie Madeleine 1722-1804
MALHOMME Antoine (ca 1676)-(ap. le 26 juin 1742)
FOUAN Nicolas
BIGORGNE Marie Joseph 1744-1749
BOUVART Marie Adrienne Françoise 1754-1829
LENFANT Francoise 1694
SMERY Jacques 1707-1759
DEMARCY Francoise 1805-1879
GRANDSIRE Marie Catherine Joséphine 1832
POIDEVIN François-joseph 1780
BOUVART Charles 1738-1780
BUTIN Simon 1811
DAUTIGNY Marie Thérèse 1713-1760
BIGORGNE Marie Françoise Gabrielle 1753-1828
BIGORGNE Bernard Eloy 1766-1766
SIMON Remiette 1705
MANIEZ Louis Félicien (dit Félicien) 1838
POIDEVIN Jean-françois 1746
PLAQUET Marie Eleonore 1796
MULARD Nicolas 1741
LEGRAND Marie Jeanne Vers 1681-1759
CORNAILLE Anne 1693-1738
SEVRETTE Marie Elisabeth 1714
CANON Joseph Edmond 1861
DERBAIX Pierre Antoine 1817
BIGORGNE Marie Bernardine 1748-1748
DUSAUTOIS (DU SAULTOY) Francois 1700
BOUTILLIER Marie Victoire 1779-1825
CAUWET Jacques Jerome 1783
BOINET Geneviève 1725
BIGORGNE Jacques 1756-1769
POIDEVIN Helene-therese 1735
MAUPRE Joseph Alexandre 1804
BOULANGER Albert Maurice Joseph 1903
COIGNET Madeleine Louise Jullienne 1784-1837
CHRETIEN Marie-françoise 1697
BIGORGNE Marie Anne Antoinette 1759-1759
MIOT Jean Louis 1781-1844
SMERY Jean, Baptiste, Auguste 1776
GALLOT Jean Baptiste 1787-Après 29 novembre 1845
DEVILLE Jean-baptiste, Florentin 1874
BORNICHE Louis François 1726
DEGUINE Charles Joseph 1759
DAMILVILLE Augustine Joséphine 1840-1840
DESALON Marie-marguerite Rose 1738
MULARD Marie-catherine 1723
DAMIEN Marguerite 1626-1692
GRARE Marie Angélique 1743-1782
COPPENS Pierre Josse 1819-1861
TACHOT Jean François 1733
CAPET Charles Bernard 1791
POIDEVIN Marie-françoise 1717
MANIEZ Victor Joseph (dit Joseph) 1832
LEQUEUX Hector Paul Fernand 1868
BOUVART Marie Jeanne Pétronille 1743
BOUVART Adrien Lievin 1778
DROUANT-DROUAIN Etienne Augustin 1791-1864
DESALON Jean-claude-michel 1737
BIGORGNE Jean Francois 1763
SINOQUET Catherine 1718-1748
POIDEVIN Jean-baptiste 1740
DESALON Jean-louis Martial 1744
LABROCHE Jean-louis-narcise 1805
BELLEPAUME Rosalie 1779
ETIENNE Jeanne Geneviève 1668-1712
PELLETIER Marie Joséphine 1854
DUPONT Mélanie Ozéa 1824
DHIERRE Marie, Françoise 1696
TRESORIER Pierre 1671-1717
LABROCHE Joseph Célestin 1835
DROMBOIS Alexis 1764
COSSIN Antoinette 1743
BELLEPAUME Jean-baptiste 1751-1790
DAUTIGNY Geneviève 1720-1800
VIGNON Suzanne Leonie 1906-1981
CENSIER SENCIER Jean Médard Vers 1738
DEMARCHELIER Victor Raimond 1875
DETUNCQ Catherine Claire Cécile 1878
GARBE Marie Agate 1739
POL Jean Francois 1826
PAMART Albert André 1891
DUPONT Montain 1711
SCRIBE Nicolas 1772-1840
PICQUET Marie Joseph 1792-1855
HARLE Hélie Eugène Henri 1850
BOUVART Jean Marie Vers 1800
CARPENTIER Marie Anne 1716-1719
LANGUE Fernande Marie Cécile 1913-1995
BRIOT Charles-auguste-albert 1817-1882
BOUTRY Jean 1819-Après 1882
BOURNONVILLE Marie Léocardie 1828-1865
COURONNEL Pierre-françois 1787
LE PHÃëE Marie Anne 1701-1701
CARPENTIER Jean 1718
NOBECOURT NéE FIEUX Marie-irma 1850
LORGE Agathe Célestine 1766-1840
DOSSEVILLE François 1609
BIGORGNE Charles François 1755
GUILMONT Marie Jeanne 1767-1835
LEROY Marie Rose Flonrine 1839-1903
CHEVALLET Margueritte (ca 1689)-1749
DHIERRE Guillaume 1666
FAMELART Jean Baptiste Victor 1793
RADIGUé Mathieu 1682
MOUNY Marie Jeanne 1762-Après 29 avril 1818
MALHOMME Louis, Claude 1743
FOUQUEUX Jacques-françois 1753
BERTIN Marie-thérèse Adelaïde 1773-1832
SAVOYE Pierre 1740-1788
POIDEVIN Honoré 1718
LECAT Jacques 1848
DETUNCQ Jacques Zaïre 1838-1876
MULARD Nicolas Etienne 1736
TÊTARD Pierre 1731-1754
PAINVIN Marie 1723
POIDEVIN Marie-louise Rose 1721
BOCHE Marie Appoline Célénie 1850
GOSSE Yvonne Louise 1893-1976
GRARE Marthe Marie Emilie Elmire 1899-1986
GREBENT Francois Après 1784
MULARD Jean 1727
VIGNON Mort Né 1864
ETIENNE Nicole 1665
SAUVAGE Jeanne 1734
CAGNET Marie Louise 1902
MELLON François Louis 1815-1874
BOTTE François Alexis 1769
TRUNET André François 1797
DUPILLE Lucienne 1673-1703
VIDOR Louis Thomas Joseph 1814-1886
SCRIBE Gustave Charles Joseph 1884
BIBEAU Marie Brabe 1719-1739
CORDIER Jacques Raoul 1747
MANIER Victor 1905-1959
WATEAU Josephe Félicité 1835
LENFANT Jean 1710
SAVOYE François,cyrille,jean-baptiste 1892-1915
POIDEVIN Marie-hélène 1740-1740
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-catherine 1738
DESALON Marie-jeanne Jacqueline 1740
VIBERT Anastasie Josephine 1842
LORIOT Marie Constance Catherine 1801
JONARD Sylvain 1885
BROYART Lucien Virgile 1872
DEVIN Chatles Alexandre Joseph 1765
MULARD Marie-madeleine 1734-1737
GILBERT éloy Montain 1718-1762
DUPUTEL Margueritte Vers 1568-1633
FAMELART Louis 1822
SMERY Marie, Madeleine 1756-1756
CLAES [CLASSE] Jean Baptiste 1795
JOVELET Adrien
BILLOURDIN Louise Rose Adélaïde 1795
FASQUEL Jacques Philippe 1756-1828
FAUCHEZ Maurice François 1899-1976
CORBILLON Etienne Joseph 1796
DESNAUX Marie Anne 1698
LIMOZIN Catherine 1674-1730
DUCROCQ Jean Baptiste
BLONDEL Marie 1647-1722
BOUZART Marie-catherine Euphrosine 1755
FOYART Jean Baptiste 1777-1813
CANTUELLE Pierre 1738
SAGOT Gilles 1692-1775
LECOINTE Marie Vers 1653-1707
RADIGUé Pierre 1686
BOUVART Jacques 1683-1742
DUPUTEL Pierre Avant 1678
MICHEL Marie Louise 1713-1773
BONINGUE Romain 1721
JUMAUCOURT Marianne 1752
BELLEPAUME Pierre-marie 1773
MARACHE Alexandre Eugène 1825
BIGORGNE Jacques François 1750-1755
TERGAS (TERGA) Thomas 1637-1699
CLABAUT Marie Françoise Joseph 1757-1825
LEBOBE Magdelaine 1691-1691
MATIFAS Jehan 1637-Après 28 avril 1675
DELAPLACE Dionifia 1627
FERON Alexandre Joseph Eugène 1817-1874
VIDOR Louis Joseph Désiré 1846-1916
BELLEPAUME Marie-adélaïde 1775
COCQUET Pierre, François 1736-1797
DUSAUTOIR Marie Françoise Josephe 1766-1845
LIBERT Philomène Alice Dite Jeanne 1882-1969
DUSAUTOIR Pétronille 1762-1838
DESPLANQUE Jeanne 1718-1786
BIGORGNE Marie Marguerite Germaine 1762-1821
GAUDEFROY Martin 1632-1709
DAVERNE Denis 1735
BIGORGNE Marie Anne Vers 1709-1768
BOURCY Ernestine 1844
DURAND Francois 1845
BIGORGNE Jean François Germain 1752-1752
MILHOMME Denise 1897
DALLONGEVILLE Denis 1676-1711
BELLEPAUME Jean-baptiste Antoine 1756
DOHEN Jeanne 1698
BRONQUANT Nicolas 1634-1692
MALHOMME Claude, Louis 1717-1748
VIDOR Louis Joseph 1846-1916
RADIGUé Nicolas 1679
QUANEAUX Marie Vers 1659-1727
CLERC (LECLERCQ) Marie Suzanne Vers 1719-1776
LAGUERRE Charles 1655
BOURGAIN Louis Antoine François 1804-1830
DESPLANQUE François 1685-1771
DEHERPE Jules Victor 1853
PICQUET Omer François 1767-1843
MALHOMME Antoine 1715
GALANTIN Ernestine Alexandrine 1839-1892
CHAMBERT Victor Léon 1862
GHIER Pierre Martin 1797
FERON Francois Eugene 1846
LECLERE Louis Chrisostome 1805-1858
NANTEUIL Ernest Emile Honoré 1839
SOLLIER Antoine Joseph Armand 1855
LE PHÃëE Claude 1694-1695
VIDOR Louis Thomas Joseph 1814-1886
BIGORGNE Jacques François 1755
AYNEREZ)ANNEREZ (AYNERE) (AIGN Michel Avant 1738
CALLAY Emile Constant 1282237
ROUSSEL Noël Honorat 1851
BELLEPAUME Jean-pierre 1762
PAINVIN Alexit 1756
DE GUISNE Marie Françoise Dite Françoise 1680-1720
CUVILLIER Alexis 1731
COLLIEZ Marie 1722-1784
DELAMOITY Robert
LUCAS Philippe Dominique Vers 1726
LIEVIN Liévin 1685-1753
CHRETIEN Gabriel 1701
BIGORGNE Mariane Françoise 1758-1758
GLIBERT Michel 1624-1697
CAILLE Jean 1706
BRAILLY Louise 1701
LORGE Marie Jacqueline 1741
BALESDENT Zélie Aglaé 1830-1909
BOUVART Caroline 1767-1804
GRARE Pierre Antoine 1802
RADIGUé Nicolas 1677
DROMBOIS Jean Baptiste Victor 1808
VIDOR Liévin 1722-1794
LORGE Marie Françoise 1739
JUMAUCOURT Joseph 1753-(ap. le 10 avril 1797)
LOUVET Germain Théodore 1767-1801
SAUVAGE Charles 1735
BIGORGNE Antoine Bernard 1751
SAUVAGE Michel 1678-1726
FOURNET Félicité 1763-1821
DEGROISELLE Marie-jean 1737
DEVILLIERS Gertrude Elisa 1810-1882
DEKEYSER Léocadie Gh 1823-1891
DUPUTEL Jean 1674
CORBILLON Guillaume Etienne Vers 1756-1805
DELAPLACE Jeanne 1660
BATARDY Henry 1749-1814
JUMAUCOURT Marie, Th‚odore 1756
VAN DER KELEN Pierre 1636-1636
COCQUEMPOT Pierre Francois 1736-1810
SAUVAGE Marie-anne 1739-1740
FOULON Simon Vers 1686-1741
LALOYER Marie Catherine 1691-1772
MASUELLE Zacharie 1679
MASSON Pierre Jean 1779-1863
CADET Pierre Joseph 1755-1821
PHILIPPOT Jean-pierre, Archange 1796
LHOMEL Jules 1831-1891
LUBIN Nicolle Vers 1660-1709
BELLEPAUME Jean 1730
FREMERY Catherine 1718-1720
DUPUTEL Francoise 1608-Avant 1666
LEVRAY Marguerite Joseph Vers 1717-1786
BUTIN Edouard Sulpice Désiré 1837
BAUWIN Jeanne Marguerite 1813-1885
SAUVAGE Michel-charles 1708
MERLIN Louis Antoine 1784
GREMOND François Henri Adélard 1854-1893
POIDEVIN Marie-rose 1726
GARBE Gille 1741
LEMAIRE Lucie Zéphire 1900-1996
LECLERE Auguste Louis 1832
GAUDEFROY Francois 1644
POIDEVIN Marie-hélène 1725
LATTAIGNANT Anthoinette 1608
FOURNIER Isidore François 1830-1893
FOUQUEUX Marie-anne 1744
ORBAN Guillaume Joseph 1778-1842
MULARD Jean Louis 1741-1781
CAILLAUX Valentin César (florentin) 1814-1885
CHAMBERT Jules Léon Servais 1887-1954
GREMONT Francois Emile Vincent 1873-1916
DHIERRE Jean 1706
GUILBERT Isabelle 1694-1723
TRIBOUILLOY Victor Désiré 1803
BRINGUEZ Marie Elisabeth Emilienne 1830
GOBEAUX Marie-appoline 1878
LORIOT Félicité Emilie 1804-1883
DECOURT Théodore, Hyacinthe
CADET Adrienne Caroline 1787-1853
LOUVET Adrien 1708-1780
VUARDET Martin 1672
CANTUELLE Marie-marguerite 1746
LEMAIRE Pierre Francois 1783
WEPIERRE Marie Catherine Françoise 1756-1841
BIGORNE Gabrielle 1754-1828
MORELLE Adeline Eugénie Zéphire 1873-1958
HUCHET Pierre Joachim 1844
BRAILLY Marie 1694
DETUNCQ Alfredine Claire Victoria 1886
LHOMEL Marie Celina Julia Elisa 1865-Avant 1935
FOYARD Marie Anne Josephe Noel 1838
LECOMTE Eléonord, Victorine, Ursule Vers 1841-1882
WEPIERRE Jean Baptiste 1754-1754
FOUANT 1780-1780
LECOMTE Maxime Séraphin 1825
GORRE Robert Vers 1565-1638
GODART Alexis 1673-Entre 1712 et octobre 172
BIGORGNE François Germain 1750-1750
LATTAIGNANT Robert 1644
SAMPITE Charles Victor 1786-1858
PRUDHOMME Eugénie 1880-1957
DHIERRE Marie 1699
DEGUISNE Jeanne Vers 1637-1705
DETUNCQ Louise Gabrielle Camille 1881
PARY (PARIS) Francois Vers 1665-Après 1710
FOUQUEUX Pierre 1741
LEBOBE Pierre 1699-1773
WEPIERRE Jean Baptiste 1725-1759
CHATELAIN Elisabeth 1673
DEGUINE Charles Louis Marie 1796
BIGORGNE Marie Marguerite 1754
DUSAUTOIR Marie Petronille Josephe 1803-1844
BRIHIEZ Florent Joseph Alexandre 1851
SCRIBE Charles François Léonce 1878
BELLEPAUME Marie-françoise 1734
VIDOR Louis Thomas Joseph 1790-1867
WAFFART Francoise 1683-1738
SEVRETTE Marie Catherine 1712
DUFRESNE Marie Margueritte 1807
BERGEOT Marguerite 1685-Avant 1737
MERLIN Charles Remy Vers 1679-1753
DAMILVILLE Louis Antoine 1798-1867
DAMIENS Marie 1627
OBLIGITE Augustin 1760-1847
DUPONT Honorine 1802
CATHRIN Armande éléonore 1871
BIGORGNE Claude Vers 1707-1753
LHOMEL Philippe François 1857
LEPOMME Marie Louise 1738-1815
LEMAIRE Elisabeth 1704-1754
LAGUERRE Claude 1664-1705
DEGROISELLE Marie-jeanne 1733
BIGORGNE Louis Joseph 1759
GOBRON Jérôme Entre 1685 et 1690-1736
HANON Marguerite Marie 1900-1977
SAUVAGE Pierre 1676
DEVILLIERS Marie Louise Vers 1718-1781
TESTE Marie-anne 1708
GOSSART Marie, lizabeth 1733-(av. le 17 janvier 1785)
DUPUTEL Francoise 1670-1725
PAINVIN Pierre 1687-1733
MULARD Antoine 1697
DUPONT Charles Antoine 1740
JOLY Marie Françoise Vers 1723-1795
SALMON Madeleine 1619
BOUVART Charles 1738-1780
BOURGAIN Jean Baptiste 1763-1797
VAN DER KELEN Gilles 1733-Après 1774
VAN DER KEULEN Josephus 1854-1893
LAGUERRE Elisabeth 1645-1713
BIGORGNE Marie Madeleine 1757-1804
BLONDEL Roland Louis Philogene 1903
CLABAUT Francoise 1720-1752
GALANTIN Victor Antoine 1818-1857
CLABAUT Marie Philippine Josephe 1749
FOY Jeanne 1626
MOUILLARD Francois 1793-1832
DESMARET Adrien 1692
POIDEVIN Pierre-charles 1724
CANTUELLE Gabriel 1755
LORGE Claude 1737
DEVAUX Pierre 1757-1832
POITTEVIN Jacqueline 1640
CHEVALLET Marie (ca 1685)-1779
DE WALLENS Elisa - Emma - Cordula 1900
SOHIER Patrice 1801-Après 1872
PARIS Jean Baptiste Vers 1732
MARTEL Marie Marguerite Celestine Dite Augustin 1805-1885
FERTE Eugene 1841-1909
FOUQUEUX Mathieu 1754
DUSAUTOIR Pierre Joseph 1817
LECOINTE (LECOINCTE) Marie 1653-1707
BEAURAIN Michel 1794
VERBEQUE François Joseph 1772-1837
VERBEQUE Amand Albert 1813
CROES Donat Ignace Joseph 1773-1821
VIDOR Marie Liévine Pétronille 1760
CHRETIEN Catherine 1708
BOUVART Philippe 1676-1753
PRUVOT Marie Jeanne Vers 1716-1745
VACOSSIN Constant Hypolite 1850
FAMELART Jean, Nicolas 1706
BUTIN Jean Benjamin 1784-1839
HANON Marie Augustine 1872
LECOMTE Marie-françoise 1716-1754
DOHEN Jeanne 1647
POIDEVIN Antoine 1729
POIDEVIN Francois 1731
PLAQUET Isidor 1777-Après 1825
MALLEZ Marie 1840-1896
DELEBECQUE Philippe juillet 15-1625
GUILMONT Celestin 1798-1877
LAMBIN Jean-charles 1807
SENDRON Joseph Seraphin 1858
SAINTIVES Jean 1717-1789
POITTEVIN Charles 1641
FABERGE Georges 1724-1727
CAILLE Marie Françoise 1738-1814
DRAN Louis Henry 1831
BOUZARD Francoise 1723
WEPIERRE Marie, Catherine, Thérèse 1760-1823
DETUNCQ Marie Flore Eugénie 1868
VAN DER KELEN Jean 1634
MANIEZ Jules Joseph 1833
OUEN Frédéric Vulfran 1705-1769
DEBEAUMONT Edmond 1856
PAMART Anna Berthe 1889-1952
BELLEPAUME Jacques-nicolas 1748
DEWISME Pierre François 1753-1828
MOUILLARD Louis Charles 1820
MULARD Michel 1738
HENON Robertine 1645-1710
COURONNEL Pierre 1786-1839
DUPUTEL Francoise 1629
HEQUART Marie-louise 1772
MAUFFAIT Florimond Jules 1887
DUPUTEL Francoise 1619-1682
DAVID Marie Anne Augustine 1765-1765
MALHOMME Marie-barbe 1718
BOUZARD Marie-jeanne 1738
PRUDHOMME Edouart Ernest Eugène 1874-1906
HERMAN Anne Marie 1866-16 fév 1937
DUBOIS Charles Joseph 1739
LEFEVRE Alice Gabrielle Héloïse 1902-1985
JUMAUCOURT Marie-jeanne 1713
LE PHÃëE Marie Catherine 1692
BARRAS (BARA) Francois 1702-1765
BRISSET Elisabeth 1689-1729
VOISIN Jean Pierre 1801-1863
DUSSAU(L)TOIR(E) DUSAUTOIR Nicolas Joseph 1737-1816
SMERY Louis, Henry 1748-(ap. le 5 juillet 1806)
SUEUR Pierre 1743-1787
CHRETIEN Francoise 1703
BLOT Jean Baptiste François 1704-1784
DE LE BECQUE Philppe Vers 1559-1625
LAMART Charles 1752-1752
CAUDRON Joséphine Adélaïde 1818-1900
PENET Marie-josèphe 1784
MANIEZ François Joseph 1804
PRUDHOMME Edouard Ernest Eugène 1874-1955
CANTUELLE Jacques 1744
FERRON Marie Marguerite 1720-1788
LOCQUENEUX Victor Ambroise 1855
COINTEMENT Liévin 1699-1745
BREVAL Marie, Jeanne 1741-1807
LUCAS Jacques Marie 1760-1828
GENSSE Anatole-sosthène 1863-1892
LEVRAY Pierre
GUILBERT élisa 1835
BOUZARD Jacques 1727
VIGNON Armande Amédine Victorine 1834-1906
CHARLIER Clotaire, Diogène 1861-1931
DUPUTEL Charles 1604
DUPUTEL Louis 1643
DELONDRE Léonide Constantine 1843-1887
MARITON Marie Catherine 1818-1891
CARRE Léonie 1850-1882
CAULIER Marie Adelaide Celina 1825
SAUVAGE Romain-gabriel 1740
CHRETIEN Marguerite 1705
DALLONGEVILLE Nicolas 1674-1754
DILLOCOURT Caroline Amélie 1816
MIOT Louis Joseph Isidore 1813
DEVILLIERS Telesphore Nicolas 1806
TRIBOUILLOY François, Romain 1780-1846
GREMILLY Jeanne 1871-1873
DEVILLIERS élisabeth Clotilde 1808
POIDEVIN Marie-elizabeth 1737
DUSAUTOIR Pierre François Joseph Dit Pierre Joseph 1765
HARLE Eugénie Armande Emma 1873-1952
BOUVARD Nicolas Denis Joseph Vers 1694-1778
COQUEMPOT Marie Julie Ambroisine 1829
BOUVART Caroline 1767-1804
COTTANCE Catherine 1659
DALLONGEVILLE Francois Vers 1696
LE GILLON Marie Madeleine EST 1702-1738
SAISON Jeanne? Ou Cornille? 1689
LEPRETRE Jean-baptiste CAL 1773-1857
FOUCROY Jeanne 1648-1728
RASSE Jean Baptiste 1864
DE BOURNONVILLE Marie Josèphe Euphroisine Léocadie Vers 1828-1885
WAELES Jean Baptiste 1768
BARANTON Antoine Stanislas 1805
COUVREUR Peronne 1688
TREUNET René Arthur Léon 1892-1915
BUTIN Simon 1741
DAUSQUES Nicolas Joseph Alexandre 1787-1867
MANIER Marie Zoe Pulchery 1858
DASSONVILLE Jean Baptiste 1747
BOUZARD Joseph 1730
DELAIN Irma Ghislaine 1903-1999
JUMAUCOURT Jean-baptiste 1758-(ap. le 10 avril 1797)
MERLIER Joachim 1713-1788
LEFEUVRE Marie Anne 1759-1833
LEULLIEUX Jean 1650-1694
GARET Jacques 1703
BELLOY Jacques 1677
GARET Noël 1622-1706
BAUDRY Philippe Joseph 1788
LEURIN Laurent
DESPIERRES Barbe Thérèse 900324-1737
DOUILLIET Jean Baptiste
LOVIER Francois CAL 1761-1832
DIEUTEGARD Marie Anne Victoire 1841
BéNARD Marie Anne CAL 1754-1832
FERTE Marie-zoé 1824-1915
ROUCOULT Pierre 1722-1722
DELAUNE (DE LAULNE) Jeanne CAL 1630-1687
CAYEUX Arthur Félix Constant 1876-1938
WATELET Jean Baptiste Adéodat 1842
LHOMME Marie Louise 1676-1742
BLéHAUT Francois 1732
ROISIN François Joseph 1816-1816
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-marguerite 1774-1842
SCHERIER Maria Theresia 1817
ANTOINE Louis 1734-1814
DESMAREST Camille Augustine 1902-1975
MENAGE Jean-françois 1721-1783
GALLOT Jean Louis 1788
LECLERC Catherine Charlotte 1795-1873
HERLAUT-HERTAULT Marie-anne 1700-1781
ANSART Louis Pierre Vers 1714-1782
FRIEZ Victoire 1810
CHATELAIN Emile 1867-1869
WUILBERT Jean Charles 1731
DAVID Jean 1740-1773
DE QUAYE Catherine 1636-1696
COCHET Lucien Honorat 1892
GHIENNE Catherine 1050774-1818-7-17
GALLAND Antoine 1699-1759
FAVREL Julienne (eléonore) 1853
DERENTY Louise Irma Joseph 1893
GRIMBERT Augustin Louis Joseph 1885-1959
QUEST Marie Alexandrine Berthe 1871-1953
BITACHE Marie 1679-1741
BAILLEUX Jeanne 1673
BENSE Francois 1732-1744
MAUPIN François Alexandre 1798-1852
LESTIENNE Louis 1886-1914
YVAIN Marie, Joseph, Elisabeth 1787-1851
HARDELIN Charles Joseph 1759-1809
LALY D'AGNIERES Henri Ernest Achille 1881-1925
BENSE Pierre Etienne 1740
LANNIER Jean Baptiste Nicolas 1745
COUSIN Eugenie Marguerite Louise 1888-1962
BOULLENGER Charles 1651-1701
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Antoine 1736
DELABY Pierre Augustin 1752
OUDART Julie Josèphe 1814-1900
SUAIRE Eugene Gervais 1843-1917
VRAYET Gilles CAL 1710-Après 19 janvier 1734
DELAVILETTE Denis CAL 1608-1688
BOULLENGER Guillaume 1625-1660
PAYEN Cyrille Jean Joseph 1818-1896
DEGAND Rosine 1859
GOHIER Jean Baptiste Avant 05 mars 1835
BENSE Pierre 1702-1704
N Pascal
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Louis-françois 1774-1850
DERVILLE Adonis Casimir 1829-1881
MARGOTIN Jean Joseph 1789-1833
DAVID Louis Pierre 1775-1815
BRICOGNE Marie Adelaide Sophie 1775
ROBILLARD Marie-anne 1714-1773
LAMOUCHE Marie Angélique Félicité 1796-1891
CHERY Claude Victor 1784
DEGAND Adolphe Henri 1874
POINTIN Anne 1708
ANTOINE Eugene 1848
PRéVOST Jean 1663
THERESE-THEREZE-THERAIZE Marie-catherine 1741-1809
CARPENTIER Marie Anne 1707-1762
DILLY Thérèse Henriette 1768-1816
ROISIN 1872-1872
BOUCHENDOMME Pierre Joseph 1788
ANTOINE Constance 1791-1856
DEBRAY Opportune 1793-1881
MARCQ Nicolas 1689
PALIZEUX Nicolas 1704
FAMIN Angélique Rosalie 1769
POULAIN Georges Henri 1868
LAVAILLE Louis 1754
BOURCY Jean François Célestin 1776-1854
FOULON Marie Hélène Françoise 1758-1821
STEPH Nicolas 1640-1700
ARCILLON René Julien 1892-1897
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-louise-victoire 1781-1858
SAVIGNY Josephine Fleurimone Floral 1826-1880
THIOUX Paul Félix 1876
MATZ Marguerite 1656-1677
CLABAUT Geneviève 1647-1689
LELIEVRE Marie Anne 1788-1862
PAMART Paul, Alexandre 1880-1958
DINOCOURT Nicolas Joseph 1781-1781
DEMARQUOIS François Joseph 1824
DECHAPPES Marie 944635-1756
TARALLE Louis Charles 1785
DANTIGNY Maurice Charles Albert 1887-1918
TROUILLARD NEE CHALUMEAU Jeanne Thérèse 1889
MARIEL Eugénie Marie Josèphe 1878-1972
SAULNIER Marie 1657-1683
DAIX Jean Baptiste Eugène
MICHEL Josephine Honorine 1811
BASIER Jean Baptiste Joseph 1695-1769
DELHAYE Jean Joseph Vers 1718-1750
RIMBAULT Marie Jeanne 1718-1788
DELMERE Chrysogone Victor Joseph 1867
CARDINAL Louise Henriette 1823
LAMART Marguerite 1706
AUDINOT Georges 1903-1933
CLABAUT Louis 1677-1680
FOURNIER Marguerite 1673
LELEU Jean François 1732
BASSET Marie 1707
BAUDRY Sophie Elisabeth 1831-1894
POIRET Antoine Constant 1817
LABALETTE Paul 1745-@#DFRENCH R@ 24 THER an I
NANTEUIL Françoise Adélaïde 1786-1886
QUEST Séraphine Marie Appoline 1829
DUERMAEL Guillaume François 1753-1825
CHERY Nicolas Landry Cyprien 1781
ARCILLON Louis Philippe 1790-1864
BOURCY Adolphe Leonard 1848-1848
DAVID Jacques 1779
LANNIER Jean Pierre 1738-1812
FERNET Alexandre Vers 1714-1800
MARQUILLY Jean Charles François 1742
LEBEL Jehan 1658-1661
DELEBARRE Robert Vers 1620-Avant 1678
BRUNET Louise,marguerite,julia 1906-1978
FRANCRU Catherine Justine 1763-1828
JONARD Berthe, Louise 1907-1966
MAHIEUX Sophie Heniriete Eugénie 1860-1942
FAMIN Pierre 1814
FARDEL Marie Catherine 1689
GORAND Rosalie Archangel 1832
DELAVILETTE Denise CAL 1633-1714
SAINT POL Marie 1878
GRIGNON Madeleine Rosalie 1761
CLABAUT Louis 1684-1738
FRANçOIS Jean Baptiste 1852
MARGOTIN Antoine 1777
DECUIGNIERE Louis, François 1813
CARDON Etienne Joseph Vers 1766-1829
DUERMAEL François Bertin 1751-1755
AUBERT Pierre-urbain 1762-1762
FREMERY Marie Anne 1713-1722
BEDU François 1802-1886
SEMPY Joséphine Zélie 1834-1885
BOUCHER Louis 1667
LABALETTE Gasper 1757-1757
ANTOINE Louis Martin 1758-1830
BRYS Emerande 1867
ROLLIN Marguerite 1089429-1807-9-07
LAVAILLE Louise 1744-1744
DUFOUR Marie Josephe Lucie 1790-1855
AUDINOT Gustave 1909
MARECHAL Marie Madeleine 1732-1806
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Francois 1695-1783
LAQUILLY Marie Micheline 1722
DUVAL Henri Théotime 1883
PéCOUL Anne 1696
CHEFDEVILLE Marie Magdeleine 1765
RIGAUT Honoré Désiré 1819
HOUZIAUX Pierre Antoine 1738-1808
ALIX Ferdinand Hildevert 1877-1963
LABALETTE Marie Thérèse Prudence 1810
BASSET Claire 1711
COFFINIER Charles Eugène 1885
FAVREL Arthur Clodomir 1872
MATZ Elisabeth 1650
TARALLE Charles 1705-1781
BACHEVILLIERS Michel Clément 1818
DUCHRISTEL (CHRISTELLE) François Joseph 1762-1835
LETAILLE Euphrasie 1826
CLABAUT Eustache 1707
DUFOUR Joséphine Josephe 1794-1884
HOCQUET Jean 1666-1741
ELOY Olivier Jean-baptiste 1849-1914
DELBARRE Léa Marie Josephe 1899
DEGROSILLIER Marie Marguerite 1716-1755
DAUCHY Marie Jeanne 1722
LEFEBVRE Marie Josèphe 1738
DESPLANQUE Catherine Elisabeth 1771-1845
LECAVELLE Auguste Théodore 1822
BENSE Marie Anne 1723-@#DFRENCH R@ 19 VEND 05
ODEMER Marie Anne 1752-1793
LECAILLE Marie Marguerite 1767-1770
DUCHATEAU Valentin Joseph 1739-1739
LEULIER Aimée Albertine 1885
BENSE Claude 1696-1744
POUBEL Austreberthe Joséphe 1756-1778
GUéANT Julie Adélaïde 1818-1842
RABBE Jean Louis 1767-1837
BERGER Louis Joseph Edouard 1867
MARGOTIN Pierre Antoine 1776-1776
LEBELLE Marie Agnès 1749-1788
TARALLE Claude 1730-1821
BASSET Magdeleine 1649-1686
SAINT OMER Marie Audivine Pascaline Eugénie 1850-1914
RAMBURE Marie Anne (magdeleine) Celestine 1782-1814
BASTARD Marie Anne Félicité 1764
POULAIN Jules Jean Baptiste Clotaire 1874
DURAND Louise Veronique 1786-1856
ARCILLON Anatole Sulpice Frédéric 1848-1912
CLABAUT Simon 1692
ARCILLON Florentin Désiré 1873
JAMé Louis
DEHAMME Marie Anne 1791-1819
LAMARRE Théodule Jean Baptiste 1856
ROZE Francoise 1642
CAPET Caroline 1837-1919
ROISIN Marie Elisabeth Cécile Appoline 1779-1850
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS François-dominique 1767
GIBERT M Marguerite 1720-1758
SIMAR Nicolas-éloi 1790-1880
DELAHAYE Joseph Louis Gustave 1878
DEBRAY Théodore 1751
TARALLE Eleonore Caroline Louise 1807
BAULT Charles Alexis 1776-1860
CARON Charles 1640
COFFINIER Charles Eugène 1885
DUVAL Claude Benjamin 1760-1763
BAULT Léger 1746-1779
ROISIN Rose Antoinette Séraphine 1812
DUVAL Marie Julie 1880-1968
TASSIN Joséphine Désirée 1821-Après 1872
BAVARD Louis 1812
VIGNON Nicolas 1769-1824
PRéVOST Marie 1679
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Catherine 1736-1736
QUEST Henri Théodule 1875-1875
LAURAIN Louis Augustin 1877-1945
QUEST Juliette Emma 1874-1957
FAMIN Josephine Malvina 1847
HARDIVILLÉ Marcel Ernest 1892-1962
WALLE Pierre 1675-1730
ROBILLARD André 1674
LANGLOIS Marie Jeanne CAL 1722-1808
GRIMBERT Marc 1899
LOIRE Blanche Henriette 1883
LESPINE Jeanne CAL 1686-1752
HOCHARD Marie Jeanne Blanche 1880-1896
GUFFROY Albert Alexis Joseph 1824-1892
BOUCAUT Alexis 1763-1815
CLEMENT Marie Louise 1741-1785
MERLIN Alexis 1799-1874
COPPIN Joseph-alexandre-henri 1861-1887
DUBOIS Antoine 1776-1856
NAMPON 1751-1751
DEHAMME Charles 1817
HIBON Pierre Joseph 1774-1838
QUEST Marie Victorine Albertine 1846-1881
JAMAIN Marie Charlotte 1884
BRYS Philomène 1863
BASSET Jeanne 1647
BALLOY Marie Catherine Fidèline 1822-1867
BRIET Marie Anne Rose 1782-1783
ARCILLON Rose Clotilde 1782-1823
PRéVOST Jeanne 1699-1742
ARCILLON Jules Servin 1864
SELOMME Augustin Joseph 1792
FAUQUEMBERGUE Marie Françoise 1731
ALAIS Constant Augustin 1815-1876
VIDELAINE Marie Jacqueline 1717-1721
LEMAIRE Maria 1856-1890
DELORY Leopold Guislain Joseph 1829
LANNIER Marie Françoise 1769-1843
NAMPON Pierre Joseph 1756-1823
BOUCHENDOMME Augustin Joseph 1826-Après 7 février 1877
LECLERC Charles 1806
GRARD Jean Baptiste 1006577-1813-3-27
GEERSEN Pierre Francois 1725-1726
BELANGER Jean Jacques Joseph 1762-1796
ROUSSEL Francois 1727
JAMé Marie Anne 1738-1765
COPPIN François-joseph-alex. 1828-1899
VIOLETTE Francois 1680-1724
CARON Pierre Paul 1731
LAVASSEUR Marie Anne 1695-1759
HOCHART Pétronille
BARBE Godefroy 1691-1776
COFFINIER Eugene 1883-1883
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Claude 1732-1796
JAMé Marie Jeanne 1736
PONTHIEU Henri Joséph Cornil 1886-1954
NAZE Louis
MORCELS (OU MOORELS) Marie Divine Odamire 1859
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Pierre- 1736-1736
DELBECQ François Désiré 1831
CARRONS Marie Avant 1616-Après 1639
DELEBECQUE Pierre Le Jeune 1577-1641
MELIQUE Marie Clémentine 1842-1924
CARON Antoine 1728-1728
LUCAS Louis Joseph 1813
PILLON Victorine Victoire Rosalie 1764-1822
QUENNEHEN Benjamin 1851-1886
ANDRIAENSEN Adrien Vers 1600-Après 1664
LAHAYE François Casimir 1822-Après 1872
GOUILLARD Hippolyte Joseph 1806-1850
COFFINIER Charles Onésime Pierre 1848
BUTTEUX Marie Marguerite 1795-1871
HOCHARD Théodule Louis Arthur 1847-1890
OGER Jean Baptiste 1879
DEHAMME Pierre Etienne 1799-1801
MARCIAN Paulette Maria Antoinette 1908-1949
DEHéDIN Augustin Laurent 1879
GOVIN Aglaë Hirma 1838
COEUGNIET Pierre Joseph 1789-1876
LEMOINE Rosa Julia Angèla Joseph 1891-1941
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-anne-genevieve 1784-1792
TELLIER Lucie Esther 1827
DREUMONT Jacques Vers 1709-1748
TARALLE Nicolas 1697-1698
DARRAS Rose, Joséphine 1819
HARBONNIER Marie Catherine 1773
LANTOINE Antoine Ferdinand 1788
BLANCHET Philippe 1767-1776
LEMAIRE Anne 1682-1750
MACAIRE-MACQUAIRE-MAQUAIRE Marie-charlotte 1731-1774
RUFFIN Alfred 1870
RUFFIN Victor Pierre 1818-1880
FOY Jean Louis 1776-1810
LEGRAND Alexis 1087324-1839-3-13
PRéVOST Jacques 1675-1746
YVAIN Jean Baptiste 1848-1907
TOUZET Francois 1688
FREMERY Etienne 1717
GUéANT Léopold Augustin Joseph 1869
ARCILLON Syvain 1895
GONZAGUE Joseph Elime 1851-Après 3 mai 1902
MARCIAN Marthe Angèle 1878-1939
CAPELLE Antoine François 1710-1783
FOUCHE? Madeleine 1737
DULEAN Francois 1688
ARCILLON Angèle Juliette 1894
DESSENNE Barbe Hélène 1762
BORRELY Adélaïde Josephine 1821-1888
OBOEUF Marie Julie Joseph 1827
FARCETTE Barbe 1695-1747
PAYEN Pierre-philippe 1763-1840
D'HEIGNY Marie Marguerite 1780-1857
NIZART André Charles Joseph 1831
FORTIN Stanislas Maximilien 1841
TELLIER Auguste 1830
TURPIN Catherine 1744-1835
FOIX-FOY Catherine 1710-1738
DE QUAYE OU DEQUAYE Isaac 1671
PERE Jeanne 1740
DIGNOCOURT Jean-baptiste Benjamin 1820
DANICOURT Jean Baptiste 1756-1804
DAUSSY Marie Marguerite Séraphine 1746-1814
VINET Marie Françoise Geneviève 1784-1869
GEST Laurent 1697-Vers 24 juin 1749
NIQUET Marie Madeleine 1755
ROISIN Marie Justine Clarisse 1813-1834
POYEZ Marie Marguerite 1765
ROBILLARD Pierre 1673-1673
LOUARD Bonne Justine 1849
ROUSSELLE Marie-anne 1753-1825
PRéVOST Francois 1678
LETAILLE Gilles Firmin 1779-1832
COEUGNET Jeanne 1902-1950
ROISIN Uranie Joséphine 1869
HOCHARD Marie Honorine Jeanne 1876-1894
DUBOIS Antoine Isidore 1794
COYEZ Eugenie-joseph 1772-1864
SENE Aristide Anatole 1875
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Henriette-sophie 1762-1784
BRASSEUX Jean 1799
BOULLENGER Jean 1647-1690
CARON Charles Constant 1796-1884
DEPRETZ Louise, Francoise 1786-1849
ROISIN Joséphine Marcelline 1823
VAUDEQUIN François Hippolyte 1831
LACOUPELLE Marie Jeanne 1723-1772
QUEVALLIER Francois Eugene 1830
JAMé Victor 1739-1810
FREMERY Joseph 1715-1718
JANSON Marie Jeanne 1735-1795
DESCAMPS Eliade 1889-1956
ROUSSEL Augustin Onésime Joseph 1207038-1898
ROISIN Hortense Joséphine 1847
BREVILLE Gabrielle 1678
QUEST Aimé Alexandre 1798-1839
CHANTRELLE Marie Jeanne 1732-1795
PLEZ Denis Joseph 1785-1858
BENSE Marie Marguerite 1737
BAZIN Jean
BOMAL Jean Antoine 1790-1868
DALLERY Marie - Marguerite 1742
BEDU Eléonore Théodora Marie 1873-1948
TARALLE Henriette Josephine Eléonore 1814
VIDELAINE Marie-magdeleine 1670-1738
LEROY Francoise
BRIET Antoine Vers 1740
REMOISSONNET Henri Jacques 1883-1914
WEUGHE Germain 1609
LAUNOIS Georges Auguste Emile 1929
MERCIER Jacques, Furcy 1752-1814
RAMéE Antoinette Vers 1671-1738
BASSET Madeleine 1705
FRAIN Jean Cyprien 1775
LALLEMAND Claude 1110887-1815-1-05
DE WALLOIS Jehan 1642-1694
MOREL Marceau, Ernest 1903
LEMAIRE Marie Jeanne Josephe 1785-Entre 1841 et 1846
MéNIOLLE D'ESPINOIS Marie Valentin 1732-1805
TARALLE Michel 1700
WEUGHE Marie Anne Joseph 1744
FAYNOT Marie élisa 1830-Après 15 septembre 1880
LEBRUN Nicolas Joseph 1701-1767
ARCILLON Juliette 1898-1962
BOUCHER Marie-anne 1725-1758
DUFOUR Catherine Médarde Sophie 1769-1804
LIEPPE François Marie 1862
ACHEZ Marie Magdeleine 1738-1782
MESNIL François Pierre 1811
TELLIER Emelie Honorine 1823-1895
LESGUILLER OU LEGUILLER Marie Reine Victoire 1802-1872
THERET Jules Philomé 1874-1945
RICHARD Pierre Félix 1831
DELBECQ Virginie Artémise Solange 1829-1902
DELAPORTE Marie Madeleine 1745
COCQUEL Jean Guislain Joseph 1766-1838
DARRAS Louis 1775-1815
LUCAS Alexandrine Séraphine 1836
SANTERNE Jean Baptiste Fidel 1754-1758
DEMOULIN Caroline Zélie 1853
VASSORT Marie-louise Vers 1725-1754
BARDON André
ANSART Paul-joseph 1907
MALOIGNE Rose Marine 1809-1853
BLANCHET Cécile? Henriette 1794-1843
GIBERT Antoine 1560-1626
LUCAS Joséphine Amarante 1840
TARALLE Jean Francois 1769-1769
MONIER Jérôme 1703-1768
CROUET Jeanne Francoise Marie 1748-1829
HAMILLE Jean Francois 1820-1843
LESOING Aimable Marie 1807-1848
BOUCHER Auguste Alphonse 1827-1866
HUART Jeanne Nicolle
FOURNIER Louis Antoine 1825-1891
BASSET Catherine 1653
TARALLE Marie Magdeleine 1744-1801
DELIGNIERES Jules Raoul 1888
LALY Louis Joseph 1780-1837
LEBBE Benoit Antoine Eugéne 1826-1893
SMAGGHE Pieter Jacques ( Pierre Jacques ) 1744
ZYDE Martinus Jacobus 1819
MILLEVILLE Petrus Jacobus 1776-1793
DEMAN Régine 1864-1864
JOYE Oscar Louis Leon Cornelius 1882
USEL Charles 1742
PROVO Pierre Jacques 1781-1861
BOUCHEND'HOMME Augustin Joseph 1826
SOHIER Jean Baptiste 1739-1796
DEMAN René Corneille 1869-1870
LEBBE Jeanne Thérèse 1747-1748
DECAE Sophia Cornelia 1836-1847
MAVAUT Hortensia Melanie 1830-1875
COLPAERT Pierre Albert 1748-1792
QUAGHEBEUR Joannes 1622-1694
ROUSERé Marie Catherine 1658-1739
DECAE Camilius Emile 1865
ARCILLON Pierre Louis Frederic 1813-1846
BOERHAVE Henri Amand Cornil 1836-1917
WILLEMET Livin Séverin 1818-1871
ISENBRANT Joanna Thérésa 1690-1778
DUCHEMIN Prudence 1804-1868
FREQUIN Angélique Alphonsine 1823-1837
THOMAS François Hyppolite 1882-1916
TARALLE Marie Ursule 1758
LEBEL Simon 1651
TARALLE Charles 1734-1735
BEAUCOURT Marie Anne 1738-1802
VAN LEENE François Ignace 1757
MATZ Henry 1654
RENAULT Jean Francois 1758-1758
LEMORT René
POUILLE Jean-baptiste François 1738-1816
FETTRE Louis 1701-1745
COFFINIER Eugene 1883
DESTREES Marie 1687-1733
ARCILLON Irène Georgette 1903-1904
MESNIL Pierre 1802
BEUGIN Jean 1696
DUMOULIN Albert CAL 1797
WALLOIS Marie Madeleine Françoise 1797-1881
DE BAILLON DE BOUVINCOURT Ondoyé 1775-1775
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Pierre 1745-1788
DENEL Jean 1701-Avant 1765
DECAIX André 1692-1755
MARGOTIN Jean Baptiste 1768
MEURANT Jean Baptiste 1688-1738
DEMAN Silvia Romana 1861-1861
VANCAEYZEELE Fidelis Eusebius 1819-1819
VANDOOREN Ferdinand 1733
PATYN Julien Corneille 1863-1918
DE ZOUTTER Franciscus 1704-1746
DERUDDER Anastasie Blondine 1795-1888
BRUYNAERT Pierre François Corneille 1815-1884
BAELDE Marie Christine 1751-1816
CHRISTIAENS Jacques 1686-1689
BLEU Petronella 1632
VANRENYNGHE Philippe Jean Benoît 1774
QUAGHEBEUR Louis Charles 1807-1897
TELLIER Marie Anne 1781-1849
CLAEYS Emerentia Cornelia 1840-Après 1898
DE KYNT Andreas Vers 1683-1720
VANCAEYZEELE Alouisius Benedictus 1811-1840
ELOY Jean-baptiste Dit Louis 1824-1855
DECEUNINCK Marie Catherine Constantina 1764-1764
QUAGHEBEUR Gérard 1621
DE VINCK Mayke 1550-1623
CATRYCKE Jeanne Thérèse 1785-1825
BEDDELEM Jean 1681
VRAMMOUT Barbara Cecile 1818
BUSSON Maria Barbara 1785-1821
PITELLIOEN Jean 1659
METSU Martin François 1781-1782
QUAEGHEBEUR Ghislen Vers 1570-1649
BARTIER Christine 1705
LOUAGE Jacobus Leonardus 1752
PIERENS Laurence 1595-1637
DE CREUS Pieter Carolus 1788-1845
LAHOUSSE Barbara Cecilia 1779-1781
LABAERE Catherine 1671-1712
SANSEN Joannes Cornelis 1801-1858
SOHIER Maria Joanna 1724-1781
PIERRENS Laurence 1595-1637
QUAGHEBEUR Pierre Jean 1791-1863
DEVALLEE Pierre-jean 1792
QUAGHEBEUR Pierre Charles 1816-1873
GUéRI Isabella Clara Pedtronnella 1776-1845
PATYN Pierre Jacques 1736-1803
VRAMMOUT Liévin Corneille 1850
VANDOOREN Pierre 1730
VERSCHAEVE Ludivicus Ferdinandus
BALLIJN Ludovicus Jocobus 1821-1890
BRUYNAERT Pierre Jacques 1747-1825
LEBBE Agnès 1886-1893
FAGOT Joseph Alexandre 1822
PYSSON Jean Baptist 1747-1820
TARALLE Antoine 1707-1785
RUFFIN Léon 1871
CLABAUT Simon 1710
JAMé Jacques Louis 1745
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-angélique-euphrosine 1778-1821
BAULT Nicolas Clément 1706-1765
VAILLANT Louis 1811
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-barbe 1776
DELAHAYE Joseph Valentin Gustave 1870
GOVIN Charlemagne Alphonse 1823-1823
CONSEIL Lucien Joseph 1884-1953
DEGRAVE Charles Henri Joseph 1840-1926
DHIVER Emile Ernest 1880-1897
ARCILLON Marie Pulchérie 1854
TARALLE Marie Catherine 1753-1753
DUCROCQ François Joseph 1773-1828
TAUPIN Francois 1762-1844
DECORNIQUET Marie Léonisse Célina 1831-1885
TARALLE Marie Louise Félicité 1757
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-thérèse 1733
BEUDIN Jean Francois 1781
MERESSE Célina 1842-1892
LECOMTE Georges Eugène 1879
DELAHOCHE Alphonse Claude 1859-1938
DUPUIS Marie Catherine 1795-1861
PRéVOST Jean 1703
COPPIN Joseph Auguste Servule 1806-1879
FRANCRU Marie Louise 1766
CAILLET Anna, Marie 1857-1932
BENSE Claude Léger 1726
ARCILLON Eugène Désiré 1897-1985
DELACOUR Pierre 1708-1783
CLABAUT Anne 1682-1732
DELBECQ François Joseph 1804-1877
BENSE Claude François Charles 1721-1722
OBEUF Jacques Joseph 1758-1828
THERY Vedastine 1762-1837
PLICHON Léopold, Jean-louis 1883-1955
DELORY Jean Baptiste 1761-1761
BOILLY Fidéle François Procope 1768-1809
PROISY Marie Charlotte 1744-1809
MESNIL Pierre 1759-1824
HAUDRICOURT Antoine 1714-1764
BAULT Gabriel Avant 1680
ELOY Laurence Pélagie 1829
TARALLE Marie Anne Mélanie 1742
FERNET Marie Magdeleine 1738-Après 15 octobre 1796
DURIEZ Sabine Scholastique 1720-1790
CARPENTIER Antoine 1677-1724
DEHAMME Victoire Rose 1814-1868
JOVELET - FEUILLOY Marie Louise Adèle 1857
PIERRA Francois 1705
DELEBECQUE Pierre Vers 1580-1641
DERANCOURT Maurice Vers 1700-1742
HERNU Augustine Josèphe 1154998-1853
DELSART Antoine 1701-1758
ROUCOUX Francois 958721
NAMPON Pierre 1754-1754
SUEUR Jean Vers 1675-1741
HENRY Adéle Uranie 1842-1872
DELEBECQUE Pierre
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-joseph-pacifique 1783
ANSART Augustin Vers 1678-1739
COGET Maximilienne Joseph 1803-1869
CHOTTEAU Marie Thérèse 1738-1809
DEBEAUPUIS Noël Vers 1610
SAUZIN Francois 1812-1812
OVERT Edmond Louis Henri 1881-1955
FRANCRU Louis 1739-1821
VIBERT Marie Félicie 1838
LEPINE George, André 1882-1970
LECHAT Jean 1707
DELIGNIERES Clotilde Lucienne Marie 1886
DELEBECQUE Pierre Vers 1585-1641
FREMERY Nicolas 1723
NAMPON Thérèse Victoire 1757-1759
FERTE Nicolas 1677-1765
BRYS Julien François 1865
LAGNIER Catherine 1712
DESMAREST Franois Joseph 1808-Avant 1888
AUBERT Sébastien-francois 1760-1798
LONGEVILLE Jeanne Charlotte
BAULT Gabriel 1684
BRIASTRE Jean - Baptiste 1704-1768
DELEBECQUE Philippe 869206-1625
HAUY Marie Anne 1714-1752
TERNOIS Napoléon Bertulphe 1854
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-catherine 1764-1786
MARCIAN Antoine, Hubert 1851-1899
TELLIER François Honoré 1814-1880
DUEZ Ferdinand Vers 1729
FAVREL Eugène (arthuer) 1857
ACHEZ Louis 1734-1734
LEBESGUE Célénie Stéphanie 1846
DESVACQUEZ Henriette Adéle Eugénie Joséphine 1842-1907
PAUCHET Cesarine Josèphe 1823-1884
DUMOULIN Adolphe Florent
LUCET Jean 1638
MATZ Nicole 1674
ODEMER Francois 1663-1742
BAULT Pierre 1687-1687
TIRET Marie Madeleine 1722-1750
JULLIEN Louis Joseph Jean Charles 1864
LAROCHE Auguste Eugene 1843
DROUARD Genevieve Felicite 1811
QUEST Marie Flore Estelle 1854
TARALLE Marie Geneviève 1737
LEMOINE Clarisse Célestine 1848
RABBé Jean 1669-1727
FORTIN Jean Jacques Laurent 1794-1870
FREMERY Jacques 1720-1720
MERLIER Geneviève 1749-1792
FRAIN Claude Cyprien 1829
SAINT GERMAIN Fernand Adrien 1891-1981
LABALETTE Charles Louis Joseph 1811-1875
LEFEVRE Louis, Martin 1721-1789
BEUSCART Marie 1583
COPREAUX Charlemagne 1801
CAMIER Félix Victor 1899
BENSE Jeanne 1700-1700
DILLY Marie Gabrielle Florice 1814
RUFFIN Pierre Victor 1797-1858
ROZE Antoine 1611
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Martin-maurice 1766-1767
DELAPLACE Antoine 1669
DEMARQUOY Flore Joseph 1835-1854
AUBERT Sebastien 1721-1780
ROUCOULT Jean 1716-1728
DELESPAUL Adrien Vers 1590-Avant 1624
GRARD Marie Helene Avant 1711-1784
ROUCOULT Marie Rose 1722
CARON Marie Anne 1727-1727
TELLIER Joseph Théophile 1819
THOURET Joseph Nicolas 1806
DUPUICH Jacques François 1665-1700
DEBOFFE Jean Baptiste 1748-1828
ANTOINE Clémentine 1849
CHEFDEVILLE Pierre CAL 1738-1766
PAYEN Louis François 1825-1897
FEUILLOY Jules Victor 1839
NAMPON Antoine Nicolas 1761-1761
TARALLE Genevieve Felicite 1809-1835
BENSE Claude @#DFRENCH R@ 26 THER 03
GUéANT Augustin Joseph 1862
DHOUDAIN François Joseph 1844
BRONSIN Catherine 1786
FERTE Jules-ferdinand 1823-1904
TARALLE Charles 1751-1751
MERLEN Catherine Joseph 1767-1803
ARBELET Francois 1875-1931
BASSET Charles 1647-1696
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Jean-françois 1772-1847
THERY Elisabeth Thérèse 1797-1861
HAPIOT Jean 1694
MATZ Jehan 1647
DAVID Alexis (fils) 1738
DELAVILETTE Jean Baptiste 1635
DALLEU Antoinette Léontine Joseph 1889-Avant 23 avril 1932
JAMé Marie Anne 1807
CABOT Joachim Florentin Joseph 1842
DUBOIS Louise Stéphanie 1821
PADE Prudent 1854
LEMAIRE Albert Benjamin 1851
ACHEZ Marie Marguerite 1740
DE WITASSE-THéZY Germaine 1887-1939
ROISIN 1810-1810
CLABAUT Antoine 1686-1691
BAUSSART Antoine Vers 1727-1742
LEGRAND Marthe 1895-1960
CAMIER Lucien Félix 1897
MOREAU René Pierre 1866
DERUELLE Edouard Nicolas Joseph 1847
FORTIN Jean Jacques 1753-1833
DUCHEMIN Gustave Honore 1860-1933
DESTREZ Pascal Nicolas 1849-1915
BONTEMPS Jeanne 1610-1690
DILLY Marie Augustine Josephe 1766-1802
TARALLE Rosalie 1765-1766
LONGUEVAL (DE) Marie Angélique 1878-1911
DUTHIEULLE Adelphine Aglaë 1895
NAMPON Nicolas Germain 1757
DHIVER Emile Paul 1902
GOVIN Armantine Zélie 1835
TARALLE Jean 1703
BONNARD Louis Gédéon Roch 1757-1827
CLABAUT Marguerite 1712
CAMBIER André 1685
LAPLACE Angele Eugenie Lodoiska 1907
POULAIN Marie Geneviève Appoline 1789-1853
GRARE Raphaël 1674-1740
JOVELET Marie Adelphine Elisabeth 1823-1899
DUPUIS André 1727
DOULIEZ Jean 1659-1704
TIRET Laurent 1772
BOILLY Marie Antoinette 1765
GAMBIER Pierre François 1781
FAMIN Jamus Germain 1810-1864
LE DOYEN Marie 1715
CAUWET Adrien 1811
GERARD Aimée Marie Adélaide 1814-1859
LEFEBVRE Charles
RUFFIN Mathilde Zélia 1877-1939
CHAU Gabriel Henri 1878
MANSIER Catherine 1700-1776
DE BOSSCHERE Léon 1304563
LABITTE Marie Louise 1741-1810
LAVERT Marie Aimée Pascaline 1810-1857
FALLUEL Germain Aimable 1801-1837
MICHEL Victorine Anastasie 1822-1852
LEROY Augustin Joseph 1783
DESJARDINS Césarine Joséphine Elisabeth 1864
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Pierre 1704-1773
VIGNON Euphémie Séraphine 1812
ROISIN Hyacinthe Valére 1849
BACHELIER Alexis 1753
GRIMBERT Clementin Joseph 1815
CHERY Claude Nicolas 1758
DUMOULIN Victoire Anastasie Cécile 1790-1852
GUILLER Clarisse Célina 1825
MARGOTIN Jean Joseph Christophe 1760-1796
CAUX Marie Marguerite 1712-1776
JAMé Marie Thérèse 1775-1849
RENONCOURT Rodolphe 1907-1979
TARALLE Marie Jeanne 1698-1724
BOULANGER Ambroise 925327-1713
LENNES Joséphine Césarine 1905-1968
PIERROT Adeline Célina 1839-Après 1911
BADARD Silvestre Norbert 1771
GOBEZ Marie Joséphine Héloïse 1855-1922
PRéVOST Nicolas 1696-Après 1749
TARALLE Charles 1728-1729
POLLET Marthe 1894-1984
LEROY Edouard Remond 1843
VIGNOL Adèle Eurélie Après 23 juillet 1929
LEFEBVRE Marie Anne Joseph 1756-1789
PRéVOST Antoine 1669-Après 1700
BAULT Lucien 1654-1732
DUCHEMIN Marie, Rose 1765-1839
OBOEUF Aimable Joseph 1835
GOVIN Isidor Thomas 1833
MASSE Jean Jacques 1715-1753
HUSSON Jean 1688-1747
BOULEUSE Anne 1659-1704
PINCON Louise Philicie Rosine 1851-1911
DECAMPS
FREMERY Antoine 1711-1731
TELLIER Marie Olive 1869
JAMé Victor CAL 1710-1767
AUBERT Marie-florence 1758
FOUCART Marie Florence Joseph 1881-1953
ANTOINE Louis 1621-1676
LAUNOIS Anne 1673-1711
LEMAIRE Nicolas François 1621-1694
HUGO(T) Jean Baptiste 1705-1755
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Nicolas 1746-1747
PERIN Philipe, Augustin Dit Charles 1799
BATARDY Charles Edmond 1846
HOCHARD Auguste Numa Anatole 1871
PEUVREL Jules Charles Louis 1909
MOCQUET Pierre 1661-1707
DEQUAYE Isaac 1671
BENSE Pierre 1667-1729
BRICOT Marie Françoise 1720-1780
PETAIN Joséphine 1822-1897
TASSU Francoise 1674-1732
DEBUIRE Casimir Hippolyte 1799-1838
BRICOT Pierre Vers 1639-1687
ARCILLON Georges René 1901-1994
FETTRE Marie Anne 1739-1801
GUYON Jules 1833
DESHAYES Marie Anne 1720
COPPIN Georges 1868
ANTOINE Antonie.marie, 1882
LALY Henry 1888-1925
TELLIER Victor Adolphe 1821-1841
ROISIN François Joseph 1840
LEMAITRE Ambroisine Augustin Joseph 1858-1925
FOY Claude François 1735-1779
CARRON Marguerite-juliette 1878
LEBECQ Marie
BUSIER Quentin Louis 1846
FERTE Anthoinette 1665-1667
THIRET Marie Marguerite 1767-1795
PéCOUL Marie Marguerite 1698
BERTHE Alphonse Joseph 1848-1926
MARQUIS Pierre Henry 1812
SAULNIER Louis 1665-1747
BULCOURT Léontine Catherine Josephe 1855
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Francois 1729-1797
RUFFIN Alfred Julien 1846-1909
LAVAILLE Valentin 1746-1822
ROISIN Eugène 1847-1850
LESAGE Albert 1878
PESTEL François Henri Victor 1837
FERTE Jean 1668-1713
LESBROUSSART Nicolas Grégoire 1846
DEBEAUPUIS No‘l 1610
WOITTA Clarisse 1831-1856
WATTEBLED Francoise 1628-1660
DELBECQ Désiré François Aimé 1838-1893
SIMAR Pierre-françois 1787-1850
DALLONGEVILLE Marie Françoise 1728-1811
ELOY Elie 1825
ARCILLON Jean Louis 1751-1812
FALLUEL Joseph Eugene 1834
SAULNIER Jean CAL 1614-1687
NAMPON Claude Yves André 1693-1757
CLERE Florimond 1813
TIQUET Jean François 1724-1803
BOULEUX Robert Gaston 1887-1965
GALLEUX Léontine Florentine 1850-1912
BILLIET Charles Joseph 1778
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-elizabeth 1781
YVAIN Amand Joseph 1785
AMOURETTE Olympe Fernande Idoline 1895-1927
BECOURT Anastasie 1817
IMBERT Marie Magdeleine 1713-1765
OBOEUF Marie Rose Joseph 1824
FRANCRU Louis 1706-1779
LAGNIER Marie Margueritte 1737
LEBEL Louis 1657
COEUGNET Camille 1900-1977
FREMIN Anne 1676
BENSE Antoinette 1708-1758
LAURAIN Louis Augustin 1839-1913
CLABAUT Marie 1688-1689
BENNEZON Antoine 1774-1851
BATARDY Marie Jeanne Françoise 1780-1862
DERVILLE Jean Baptiste 1789-1836
FAMIN Marie Anne 1701
BONNIèRES Florentin Joseph 1855-1946
MATZ Antoinette 1643-Décembre 1646
FORTIN Jean Jacques 1721-1794
ROSE Léopold Zéphyr Joseph 1896-1950
TARALLE Charles 1739-1739
CARON Marguerite 1721
DELIENCOURT Marie Catherine 1815
DENIMAL Marguerite Maria 1910-2008
GRUET Maria Adéle Joseph 1864-1935
MARQUIS Emilie Joseph 1817
CONDETTE Louis Edouard 1874
BOURCY Geneviève Philippine 1849
ROSAN Marie Jeanne 1839
TARALLE Francois 1739-1739
ASSENSé Edmond 1882-1916
LEPINE Laure, Augustine 1879-1960
TARALLE Agnès 1756
ROISIN Marie Catherine Adéline 1810
LEMAIRE Louis Nicolas Prosper 1809-1849
BINSE Euphémie Jean Baptiste 1815-1876
BOURSON Philippe Hubert 1758-1840
MASSON Pierre Vers 1647-Après 1693
CARIN Marie-catherine 1744-1832
SAULNIER Geneviève 1742-1796
MOYNET Jean Ambroise 1845
MALLET Marie Anne Josephe 1756-1793
OPLINUS Andreas Bernardus 1815-1879
MARTIN Jean Louis 1751-1779
TRAMECOURT Marie Rose Védastine 1779-1839
NIZART Louis François 1716-Avant 1776
TARALLE Antoine 1748-1749
BAVARD Adelaïde 1849
GOVIN Florimond Léopolde 1824-1824
TARALLE Marie Marguerite 1752-1822
VERVELLE Eugène Henri Ferdinand 1835
ROUSSEL Marie 1869
COYEZ Augustin François Philippe (a-l) 1803-1878
CROUZET Marguerite 1651-1709
TIQUET Palmyre Marie Adèle 1866
LOISEL Charles Joseph
VINCENT Charlotte Josèphe 1823
CRESSON Marie-ambroisine-joseph 1772
DERBEQUE Eugène Alexandre 1864
CHERY Jean Nicolas 1786
GOVIN Théophanne 1827
CAUDE Pierre 1634
PINCON Casimir Isidore 1815
LAUNOIS Jeanne Vers 1661-1741
FAVREL Guilbert (fulgence) 1828
FRANCRU Marie Sophie Scholastique 1768
DEHAMME Jacques Nicolas 1793
LEGRAND André 894667-1740-4-04
BAUSSART Marie Rose Vers 1770-1840
COFFINIER Charles Onésime Pierre 1848
CAMIER Léontine Marguerite Zulma 1901
FRANCRU Marie Marguerite 1764
JACQUEMART Louis 1795
BERTHE Léon Albert 1867-1951
FERTE Jean Baptiste Charlemagne 1802-1883
ROULEAU Marie Marguerite Désiré 1836-1873
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-anne 1731-1794
FORTIER Jeanne 1705
FOURNIER Augustin Louis Joseph 1774-1775
POIRET Napoleon Fidele Amand Constant 1813
HORCHOLLE Jacques François 1854
NIQUET Louis Charles 1823
NAMPON Marie Charlotte Victoire 1754-1754
DELORY Guislain Joseph 1838-1867
DAVID Lucien CAL 1750-1819
AUBERT Marie-anne 1753-1757
MORLIèRE Marie Françoise 1756-1830
DORE Jean Joseph Raphael 1818
PRéVOST Madeleine 1665-1744
HENROT Marguerite 1724-1803
LEGRAND Pierre Guislain 1159490-1876-2-17
BAULT Alexis 1806
ARCILLON Jean Baptiste Agénor 1823-1893
LOVIER Marie Suzanne 1782
BéTHENCOURT Pierre Antoine Vers 1712-1792
BENSE Marie Angélique 1734
THOMAS Jean Baptiste Léonard 1831
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Pierre-augustin 1759-1759
CAUX Francois 1683-1741
MALOIGNE Antonine Anastasie 1834-1834
MARTINET Marie 1666
COPPIN Albert 1856
ACHEZ Marie 1735
COSSART Henriette 1780-1825
BOULANGER Apoline 1813-1856
GRANGé Louis Barthélémy
GIBIER Herminie Alix 1878-1971
ROBILLARD Pierre 1643-1684
DELERUE Marguerite
DELAHOCHE Pierre Martial 1829
LECLERC Pierre 1736-1788
QUEST Narcisse Alexandre Brice 1823-1883
MARTIN Charles Martin 1828-1888
GAMBLIN Jean-baptiste 1741-1804
DELMONT Pierre Vers 1650-1708
DUCROCQ Jules Lucien Joseph 1881
BEVA (BERA) Anne 1646-1708
FRANCRU Francois 1720
ANSART Paul Joseph 1907
ANTOINE Jacques 1651
MAST Claude
ARCILLON Marie Magdelaine 1712-1741
MARTIN Jean 1683
ARCILLON Agénor 1891-1891
DE MOUYS Marie Marguerite 1785
DEBOFFLE Siméon Joseph 1814-1884
CLOPPIER Louis 1706-1753
ODEMER Eustache 1666-1743
HAUTECOEUR Jean Francois 1729
FLOURY Charles Henry Ernest 1845-1875
DE WAILLY Jean Baptiste 1744-1807
CLABAUT Nicolas 1704-1709
DEMONCHY Marie-anne 1682-1751
GOURDAIN Emilia 1898-1980
BASSET Anne 1709
MATZ Louise 1676
SAULNIER Nicolas 1695-1776
LECOMTE Modeste Eugéne Félicien 1850
QUELIN Anthoine 1705
ANCELLE Jean-baptiste 1782-1859
ROISIN Marie Amélie 1843
BOURCY Léontine 1808
BEAUVAIS Charles 1749-1753
JONARD Edmond, Eugène, Misaël 1878
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Louis 1738-1814
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Jean-baptiste 1780-1792
DEHAMME Joséphine 1795-1795
BRILLARD Augustine 1873
CLABAUT Simon 1684-1689
NORGUEZ Jeanne Joseph 1690-1729
RENOUART Marie Françoise
MARGHEM Marie Thérèse CAL 1835
PRUVOST Sophie Marie Joseph 1861
MOREAU Marie, Reine, Adéline, Suzanne 1911-1999
LEPINE Joseph, Gustave 1832-1846
DE QUAYE OU DECQUAYE Catherine Vers 1636-1696
DEVAUX Charles Philippe 1815-1836
DELBECQ Marie Sylvie Sidonie 1849-1883
MOREL Lucie 1900
LENOBLE Isidore Armand 1809-1875
BASSET Claude 1650
BATARDY Louise Joséphine 1832-1832
THUILLIER Louis Martin 1775
HAUTECOEUR Marie Philippe 1744-1815
BULCOURT Emery 1847
DENTREBECQ Francois 1889
VUATRELOT Charlotte 1603-1676
CAUFFETIEN Pierre Antoine 1776
LAVAILLE Angélique 1742
LEFEBVRE Barbe 1693
MASSIN Fernand, Julien 1897
BALAVOINE Stéphanie Aglaë 1852
BRICOT Simon 1677-1747
JAMé Louis 1707-1712
FERNET Marie Jeanne 1782
LEDOUX Philippe 1890-1978
DEHAMME Josephine Caroline 1848
GRUMEZ Michel 1744-1801
TARALLE Rieul 1746
LEBEL Magdelaine 1656-1656
HOCHARD Angèle Marie Louise 1888-1984
TARALLE Marie Françoise 1754-1756
BENSE Francoise 1705
BASSET Simon 1711
LEMAIRE Félix Vers 1730
TARALLE Henriette Marie Anne 1732-1810
CASIER Jean-baptiste 1876
CHAU Gaston Modeste 1885-1975
ROISIN François Joseph Victor 1817-1875
MESNIL Pierre Francois 1798-1855
DEMARQUOIS Flore Joseph 1835-1854
DUBOS Marie Aimable Célestine 1850
LAVAILLE Nicolas 1749-1751
LETAILLE Charles Ferdinand 1823
DEBREBANT Nicolas 1704-1756
DAILLY Emile Florentin 1872-1916
QUEST Théodore Théodule 1865
CARPENTIER Pierre 1658-1694
JAMé Marie Magdeleine 1741
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Françoise-julitte 1760-1832
BRASSEUX Francois CAL 1772-1846
DESMARET Marie Catherine 1749
CLABAUT Simon 1674-1680
GENSSE Albert 1883
CHANTRELLE Léger 1702
LUCAS Ovide Clovis Joseph 1844
GAMBIER Pierre Francois 1781
LEDOUX ?? Francoise 1820
ANTOINE Véronique 1716
LOUIS Catherine Joseph 1782-1859
LAVAILLE Charles 1753-1753
CARPENTIER Marie- Michelle 1725-1807
GRIMBERT Augustin Louis Joseph 1826-1898
MICHELOT Charles 1882-1914
NAMPON Pierre 1721-1762
POIRET Charles Louis 1776-1856
TALLON Florence 1661-1693
ELOY François Jacques 1792-1843
JAMé Anne 1706-1706
LOEUILLET Alexandre Joseph 1813-1876
TARALLE Francois 1713-1718
WIZEN Joséphine 1884-1967
CARDER Valentine Scholastique 1834
SUAIRE Jean-louis Gervais 1821
AUBERT Sebastien 1755-1757
SIGAS Jean EST 1665-1705
TARALLE Rose Elisa 1812
TARALLE Louis Marie Antoine 1761
BOULLé D'éLICOURT Louis 1730-1775
DELAPLACE Antoinette 1665-1724
DUFOUR Jacques 1744-1820
MILARD Poncelet
LAHAYE Maria Louisa 1852-Après 1907
BENSE Catherine 1730-1814
DUVAL Marie Catherine 1743
ARCILLON Adrienne Augustine 1875
LEBEL Charles 1659-1660
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Jean-françois 1741-1805
VUATRELOT OU WATRELOT Charlotte 1603-1676
LIEPPE Juliette Célinie Joseph 1872-1939
PRéVOST Louis 1667-Avant 1708
LANEL OU LANNELLE Claude 1694-Après 1746
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-madeleine-félicité 1787-1869
BOUCHER Louis 1688-1759
BEULENS Valentin 1843
OVERT ?? Catherine 1801
DERUYVER Michèle Lucienne Renée 1948
BRYS Jean-françois 1836-1867
HUTIN Paul
CRIARD Marie 1693
SUPPLICE Elisabeth Estelle 1847
JAMé Anne 1709-1709
DELATTE-DELATTRE-DELATRE-DELAS Marie-euphrasie 1744
RAVISSOT Marguerite 1729
LECOMTE Victor Eugène 1828
DE BOSSCHERE Yvot Camille 1330160-1962-3-20
GANNERON Louis Frédéric 1795-1863
DEHAMME Jean Louis 1797
CARON Marie Anne 1723-Avant 1727
LEPERS Gilles 1668-1752
BENSE Anne 1729-1737
VERRY Louis
QUEST Hippolite François Benjamin 1832
LEULLIER Marc
FALOUR Estienne 1700-1779
MICHAUX Jean Baptiste 1784-1869
CLAIRE Marie Catherine 1786-1813
DUPONT Claude 1720
HELLUIN Rachel Anatolie Blanche 1872-1930
PETIT Véronique Adélaïde 1804-1882
FERNET Euphrosine 1820-1851
PRéVOST Théophile Oscar Octave 1898
DELABY Jeanne Rose 1789
CABOT Alfred Louis Joseph 1861-1863
BARON Jacques Philippe 1761-1824
GRIMBERT François Florimond 1873-1903
WIMET Jean 1673-1743
COYEZ Antoine François 1747-1834
RENAULT Marie Anne Joseph Thérese 1747-Entre 1787 et 1847
DE RIENCOURT Simon Barbe 1721-1802
DAMART Pierre Ignace 1764-1764
NORMAN Martin 1727-1795
WASSET Florantin 1816-1816
MARAT Alexandre Joseph 1894
LETAILLE Gilles Firmin 1804-1804
MARTIN Ferdinand 1773-1860
GANTIER Jean Noé 1802-1855
TERNISIEN Jean Francois 1774-1844
FOUCART Omer Jean Baptiste Joseph 1910-1987
DARRAS Benjamine Esther 1854-1896
HERMEL Guillaume 1720-1793
LOUART Jean-baptiste 1803
BRIET Jean Baptiste Chrysostome 1785
CORDIER Louis 1752
OBOEUF Anthime Edouard 1826
BELLE Marie Louise Scolastique 1709-1769
OBOEUF Marie Sophie Joseph 1831
SENE Marie Geneviève Félicité 1789-1848
GELON Jean Francois 1769
RENAULT Marie Thérèse 1743
LABALETTE Oscar Louis Joseph 1904
THERY Augustine 1759-1800
MARGOTIN Fille 1773-1773
MARQUIS Thomas 1809
POUBELLE Sophie Eugénie Joseph 1823-1910
FOUCART Edmond Jean Joseph 1886-1951
GRATTE Catherine Joseph 1764-1764
LEMAIRE François Joseph 1817-1880
THOMAS Marie Isabelle 1794
YVAIN Julie, Joseph 1789
PATIN Armand Florentin 1888-1914
LANEL OU LANNELLE Félicie, Joséphine 1849-Après 1898
GRIMBERT Maria Bertuphine Joseph 1887-1963
DEMANIEZ Jean Vers 1677-1710
DESJARDINS Marie Adeline 1849
JANSON Pierre Louis 1768
PIERRA Martin 1727-1800
LECOCQ Joachim Joseph 1828-1890
RIGAUX Marcele Fernande 1904-1994
BéDIER Marie Françoise Célestine 1787-1832
GRIMBERT Juvenal Louis 1852-1929
DEBARY Aristide Patient 1859
CAVROIS Pierre, Louis 1820
MALOIGNE Marie Anne Angèle 1829-1867
LETURGEZ Antoine Joseph
BEAUCOURT Auguste Joseph 1775
POINTIN Nicolas
MOITREL Francoise 1607-1692
MARTIN Marie Eugène 1704-1781
GAFFET Bernadine Vers 1774-1815
COEUGNIET Léocadie 1828-1867
CAILLET Auguste Alexandre Ernest 1836
LETAILLE Marie Joseph Catherine 1777
PAILLART Charles Henri Joseph 1875
MUCHEMBLED Marie Madeleine 1812
LAFOSSE Gustave Elie Joseph 1848-1923
CABOT Marie Augustine Catherine 1850
FAUQUEMBERGUE Léon 1901
PETIT François Célestin 1823
DUFLOS Pierre Martial * 1820
LAQUILLY Augustin 1731
SAVARY Hyacinthe 1790-1873
BEAUMONT Paul Louis Ovide 1877-1925
VAQUETTE Jean-baptiste (p)* Avant août 1856
MARTIN Joseph Boniface 1768
BEUGNET Modeste Casimir
LEJOSNE Henriette Josephe 1759-1851
WIDECOCQ Charles Louy 1739-1810
DUHAUTOIS Aline Adèle Josym 1870-1946
DUPUIS Pierre François Louis 1755
CAPLIEZ Valère Philogène 1863-1899
LHOMME Marie-louise 1676-1742
LANVIN Charles François Joseph 1894-1961
ROUCOULT Jean Vers 1687-1727
COEUGNIET Clementin Joseph
DEMARQUOIS Clément Joseph 1827-1871
LOISON Florentine Joseph 1786-1850
DESSENNE Antoine Joseph 1802-1874
COUPé Joseph 1839-1896
TREBOUTE Pierre Louis Joseph 1746-1817
DELARACE Marie Madeline 1815-1872
YVAIN Augustin, Francois 1792
BASSET Marie Helene 1725-1812
THERY Antoine Joseph 1751-1829
DAUVERGNE Jacques 1718-1775
WIDECOCQ Pierre Philippe 1737-1801
COEUGNIER Pierre Joseph 1789-1876
VIDELAINE Marie Françoise Joseph 1755-1755
PATINIER Charles Louis 1797-1866
BROCHART Félicie Léocadie 1878
CLERY Angélique Josèphe 1756-1837
PLEE (PLAY) Pierre Antoine Joseph 1746-1814
LABALETTE Marguerite Emma Zélie 1909-1909
CUVILLIER Louis Georges 1720-Avant 1787
FLAMBRY Marie Anne Joseph 1736-1804
LEGRAND ; LE GRAND Célestine 1797
NORMAND Jean Vers 1693
PETIT Jean Baptiste Vers 1718-1790
LEQUINT Charles 1715-1757
DERANCOURT Emerance 1822-1893
LOLLY Adrien François Joseph 1727-1809
DUVAL Etienne 1770
GARS Baudouin Vers 1570
PATTE Marc Antoine 1772-1831
PLEZ Marie Brigitte 1761
MALOIGNE Florentine Léopoldine 1841
VASSEUR Marie-nicolle 1739
DANEL Marie Marguerite 1706-1774
FOUCART Jean Baptiste 1840-1924
TASSART Marie Joseph 1732-1757
PATTE Philippine 1838
TIQUET Joachim 1834-1920
PRUVOT OU PREVOST Marguerite Alexandrine 1812-Après 1873
DESSENNE Elisabeth Joseph 1765
DHENNIN Antoine Vers 1658-1738
DIONET Adeline Joseph 1833
LAGNIEZ Marie Françoise 1822-1909
DESJARDINS Célina Adolphine 1854
COYEZ Philippe Joseph (a) 1776-1805
BRIET Mélanie Ambroisine 1810
EVRARD Jean François Firmin 1826
DODé Louis Joseph Chrisosthome 1828
DEROUSSEN Ursule 1768-1851
LECOCQ Louis Joseph 1796-1880
MAY François Joseph
LEFEUVRE Jean 1706-1759
GUINET Marie Marguerite 1819
FOUCART Julia Elisa Alphonsine 1899-1953
SANTERNE Louis Joseph @#DFRENCH R@ 3 BRUM an VI-1844
DILLY Pierre Alexis 1730-1794
MARQUIS Polinaire Constant Joseph 1825-1826
CONTART Antoine Joseph
LEJOSNE Rosine Désirée 1824-1896
BELLO Christophe 1202237-1815-2-01
BAUDUIN Marie Thérèse 1703-1749
LALY Marie Joseph Hubertine 1779-1779
DUFOUR Pierre Antoine Joseph 1734-1806
PARMENTIER Louis 1685-1744
LETAILLE Jean Baptiste Auguste 1820-1838
DUVAL Benoît 1763
DAMART Julienne 1760-1762
VIDELAINE Adeline Julie Joséphine 1796-1885
MARGOTIN Enfant 1767-1767
FROIDURE Nicolas Damasse Après 1814
DELAPORTE Marie Madeleine 1721-1776
DELBE Pierre Joseph 1720-Avant 1790
DESJARDINS (DEGARDIN) Henri Lucien 1825-1875
LEQUETTE Léandre Joseph * 1822
QUENNENHEN Elaine 1641-1706
PETAIN Philémond 1789-1862
DALONGEVILLE Judith 1806
TIQUET François Louis Célestin Joseph 1877
SAMIER Joseph Albert Charlemagne 1886-1980
TOURTOIS Catherine Vers 1721-1788
FLAHAUT Marie Anne 1693-1747
GODEL Jean Francois 1700-1786
FREVILLE Pierre Antoine François Après 1781
RAGOT Véronique Joseph 1757-1820
NORMAND Marie 1751
DELERUE Francois Vers 1660
DUCROCQ Marie Joseph 1774
FINET Pierre Francois 1719-1766
LENNE Antoine Pascal 1760-1820
LAMBERT Madeleine Vers 1604-1670
CAPY Jean Baptiste Auguste 1841
DUFLOS Ernest Prudent 1903-1933
BELLO Dominique 1681-1761
TANFIN Jean Baptiste 1711-Après 1775
JEANGEOT Jean 2 Vers 1690
DUBOIS Jean Baptiste 1734-1776
FERNET Marie Agnès Désirée Marie Félicité 1779-1863
QUENTIN Pierre, Eugène 1748-1807
ELOY Constantin Joachim Zacharie 1814
DHEDIN Gatien César élie 1863
LOEUILLET Alexandre Urbain 1791-1855
THERY Fortune 1718
BINSE Félicité, Joseph 1773-1827
BOSSU Francois - Pascal 1844-1880
GODET Marie Austreberthe 1778-1847
VERVAECKE Colette Lucie 1770
GABET Henri 1889
THERAGE Rosalie Josephe 1800
DEBARY Jean Baptiste 1787-1841
LOUCHART Antoine 1668-1732
CAPPY Marie Anne Joseph 1755
THUMEREL Francoise 1643-1702
LAHOURBE Jeanne
BOULY Zélie Joseph 1858
VASSEUR Vedastine 1094173-1841-1-14
CRESSON Françoise Joseph 1824
BROCHE Jean Louis 1763-1850
ROHART Jean Francois 1690-1761
GOURNAY Pierre Joseph 1717
BEAUCOURT Marie Louise 1746
LEDRU Jean Baptiste François
ROUCOUT Francois 1722
FOURNIER Jean Baptiste 1734-1806
MARQUIS Anastasia Rosalie Josephe 1822
TAVERNIER Pierre Alexandre 1773
VIDELAINE Anne Jeanne Françoise Joseph 1758-1820
THIRANT Filomene 1891
JOVELET Louis Auguste Ernest 1864
DESSENNE Camille Dominique 1855-1913
DUHAUTOIS Alphonsine Elisabeth 1830-1886
DAVELUY Pierre Francois 1788-1863
LESAGE Berthe 1857-1924
DECRÃëQUY François Joseph 1773-1853
GOMEZ Nicolas Antoine 1742-1822
PRUVOT OU PREVOST Marguerite Beatrix 1811
BOUCHEND'HOMME Pierre 1788
GUéANT Téophile 1810
RIGAUX Jean Baptiste 1781-1851
CROISILLE Florence Catherine 1817-1817
PLONQUET Auguste 1885
RECQBOIS Marie-hyacinthe-cicercule 1732-1793
WARNEZ Louis Joseph 1752
DEGAND Suzanne Léontine élise 1885-1951
COEUGNIER Marie Josephine 1822-1883
OGER Marie Louise Zélia 1875
PILLON Marie Madeleine 1763-1844
ROSE Léon Jean Baptiste Joseph 1896-1957
DUCROCQ Marie Anne Elisabeth 1747-1786
LEJEUNE Marie-marguerite 1747-1793
BEAUSSART Louise Jeanne 1872
PETIT Francis Pierre Joseph 1887
MARTIN Gaspard 1753
BEAUCOURT Jean Baptiste 1788
ROSE Edouard Emile Joseph 1877-1951
BOUFFLET Catherine Furcise 1823-1896
SENE Joseph Firmin 1852
BOURSE Florent 1807
CHAU Camille Josephine 1864-1944
LETURGEZ Alphonse 1840-1871
LOZINGUEZ Jean Claude 1713-1788
BOUCHEND'HOMME Josephine, Joseph 1839
BILLET Noémie Aline Joseph 1871
FROMENT Catherine 1765-1829
JANSON Constant 1765
TETU Flore Elise 1821
ROUSSEL Philippe Vers 1741-Avant 15 octobre 1796
WAUDOMME Marie Catherine Josephe 1780-1859
FLAMBRY Jean Philippe Vers 1700-Après 1764
DUCROCQ Albertine Françoise 1779
HOUDART Cyprien Joseph 1788
FOUCART Edmond Jean Joseph 1886-1951
VERITE Octave Emile 1904-1953
DEWAILLY Louis émile Adolphe 1855-1904
DELARACE Theophile 1793-1849
LOUART Marie, Marguerite 1829
FEBVIN Jean Baptiste 1774-1852
MONTTEE Louison 1817
SAUVAGE Augustin Vers 1717-1782
MAYOL Victor Augustin Joseph 1832-1911
MARCOTTE Francois 863350-Vers 1763
TOBO Philomène Marie Joseph 1860-1944
CONTART Aline 1854
MARGOTIN Garçon 1770-1770
BEAUMONT Hypolite Achille Constant 1842-1911
BERNARD Nelly Marie 1885-1965
COEUGNIET Florimont François Xavier 1825-1864
LETAILLE Zoraïde Virginie 1810
CABUZEL Victor 1857-1893
MALPART Louis Auguste 1802-1828
JULIEN Anne 1699
CRAMPONT Cyprien Théodore 1748-Après 21 janvier 1811
WASSET Jean Benoit Arsène 1831
BALLOY Jules, Charles 1882-1971
POULAIN Dominique 1696
TRUQUIN Marie Rose 1788
LANVIN Cléophas 1899-1971
ROMMEL Hector
WASSET Marie Arbinne 1827
NIQUET Firmin 1689
PRONIER(Z) Marc Joseph 1783-1837
DEPONCHEAUX Narcisse Louis Josèph 1862-1927
CROISILLE Alphonse 1765-1807
DE BAILLIENCOURT Marie, Anne, Joseph 1737-1775
DEPOILLY Victoire élisabeth 1801-1883
DIONET Léopold Casimir 1839
FOUCART Alina Marie 1879-1950
BROCHE Alfred Joseph
LEMAIRE Colomban Valerien 1748-1811
GUéRARD Raphaël 1674-1740
LENNES Florisse 865724
WIGNERON Jacques Antoine 1725
BEUGNET François Joseph 1820
ROUSSEL Hélène Pétronille 1774
LOUART Marie Anne Julie 1781
BOUCHEND'HOMME Jules Alfred Joseph 1842
MERLIN Florentine 1759-1828
LEDRU Marie, Anne 1685-1720
LIEPPE Elose Palladie 1864
BECU Pierre Francois 1739-1782
COFFIN Marie Madeleine Rose 1791-1876
ROUSSELLE Dorothée 1795-1861
DESSENNE Catherine Restitude 1826-1839
MONCHAUX Marie Anne Philippine 1798-1849
RAVAUX Ncolas 1700-1771
LEGRAND Guislain 947135-1768-1-02
DELORY Paul Gislain Francois 1893
YVAIN Jean Baptiste 1779
VIDELAINE Pierre François Joseph 1801-1802
HOURRIEZ Jacques François 1750-1819
DAUTRICOURT Pierre Isidore Joseph 1760-1841
GUILLEMANT Nicolas 1676-1718
COEUGNIET Seraphin 1750-1834
MALOIGNE Pascal Eustache 1799-1847
MARGOTIN Romulus Augustin Vers 1795-1861
BEAUCOURT Amélie Augustine 1790-1790
BRIET Jean Charles Louis 1775
PINCHON Marie-josèphe 1775-1866
BECU Sosthènes Ernest Joseph 1858-1929
NIZART Jean Baptiste 1784-1843
CANESSON Marie 1905
FORESTIER Marie Eugénie Paschaline 1861
PLACART Philippe Joseph 1801
BECU Liévin Avant 1772
DIGNOCOURT Marie-sidonie Cécile 1850-1914
LETAILLE Marie Aldegonde Amélie 1836
CAFFIN Henri François Aume 1814-1885
HOURRIEZ Pierre Francois 1715-1778
DESSENNE Hilaire Florentin 1768
ROUCOUT Louis Joseph 1750
JANSON Marie Anne Clotime 1807
ROSE Jeanne Elise Marie Josèphe 1900-1960
PAYEN Jean Guislain 1719-1786
BRIET Francois Vers 1760-1812
PéQUERET OU PéCRY Erestine Aurélie 1853-1916
LEJEUNE Florentin Louis 1858
PLONQUET Marie, Eugénie, Gabrièle 1887-1972
DECROIX Marie Catherine 1712-1749
BOUCHEND'HOMME Oscar Louis Joseph 1853-1931
LETAILLE Marie Madeleine 1771
BEAUCOURT Nicolas Joseph 1777-1779
DUHAMEL Marie Catherine Robertine 1760-1835
HAMILLE Pierre Francois 1788
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Fidel-joseph 1817
DANNEL Marie Jeanne 982989-1771
DAUTRICOURT Jean Baptiste 1802-1862
WASSET Désiré Alberic 1826
GRIMBERT Anatole Jean Baptiste Joseph 1858-1932
ALLART Ernstine 1832
VISEUX Mélanie 1893
DEGAND Cecile Raymonde Germaine 1888-1954
DRUET Henri Alexandre 1822
LIMBOURG OU LEMBOURGH Jacques 1708
DELABY Jean Pierre 1754
CAYEUX François Constant Cyr Noël 1838
PEPIN François Joseph 1793
DE BAILLON DE BOUVINCOURT Geneviève Angélique Rosalie 1773-Entre 9 octobre 1833 et 2
DE TOURNAY François Prosper 1828-1903
FIRMIN Marie Antoinette 1796-1834
RIQUIER Jean Baptiste 1777
BEAUCOURT Marie Rosalie Joseph 1740
DOURDIN Louis Joseph 1759-1847
RIQUIER Marie Madeleine 1793-1832
DAMART Marie Anne 1688-1770
BRIET Jean Baptiste 1788
LE SOUEF Jean Baptiste Nicolas 1754-1839
FOURNIER Aimable Rose 1765
DERUELLE Catherine 1741
BOULLé D'éLICOURT Louis Pierre Joseph 1774-1818
GANTIER Marie Flavie Josèphe 1841-1910
RUMAUX Jean Baptiste 1820
TAVERNIER Charles Antoine
VAAST Marie Reine Adolphine 1808
LALY D'AGNIERES Eliane Victorine Françoise 1845-1915
TIRARD Francoise 1637-1673
DURIEZ Jeanne Françoise 1730-1802
LABOURE Jean Charles 1754-1823
CAYET Eloi 1731-1784
FREVILLE Genevieve Claudine 1787-1849
RIGAULT Firmin 1702
FOUCART Elie Bertin Joseph 1889-1971
CAPY Louis Augustin Joseph 1817
CAILLERET Jean Guislain 1700-1743
CARRE Rose Catherine 1830-1879
LOUIS Henri Georges 1895-1915
CAPPY Antoine Augustin 1720-1781
COEUGNIET Clementin Joseph 1817
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Louis-joseph 1812-1876
NIQUET Jean 1689-1690
GAND Célestin Pierre François 1840-1892
GUéANT Hubert Augustin Joseph 1808
BINSE Jacques Joseph René 1790-1852
FERNET Jean Chrisostome 1741-Après 1811
GOURMAUX Louis Joseph 1798-1864
WAILLICOURT Isabelle 1654-1710
GUEANT Firmin 1796-1874
PILET Marie Julie Constance 1815-1842
LE FEBVRE Marie Louise Amable 1766-1766
CHAU Pierre 1749-1825
LALY Druon Dominique Joseph 1783-1851
NORMANT Marie Francoise 1762-1813
DIONET Marie Rose 1758
TIQUET Séraphin Emile Joseph 1879
LESAGE Zélie 1883-1884
FOURMAUX Rosalie 1101945-1848-8-31
YVAIN Jean, Baptiste 1779
FACHAUX Marie Elisabeth 1732-1819
OBOEUF Albert Eusèbe 1830
PAYEN Augustin Pierre Joseph 1827-1875
ELOY Marie-louise Léonie 1835
THERY Fortuné 1718
GODEFROY Jean Aimable 1759-1822
BILLAUX Francois 1743
PLEZ Léger Jean Louis 1712-1757
ROSE Elise 1904
DUMESNIL Pierre
DELESPAUL Philippine Marie Philipotte
HOUZIAUX ***pierre Antoine 1738-1808
LEMAITRE Emilie Sophie Adélia Joseph 1882-1969
HAMILLE Joséphine 1860-1860
ROUCOUT Marie Anne 1728-1733
LUPART Armance Marie Catherine 1877-1959
LEGRAND Marie Joseph 932943-1773-4-08
LEDRU Jean Baptiste 1813-1869
DANICOURT Constantin 1789-1876
DE LA DIENNEE Marie Charlotte 1694-1721
WARIN Pierre,joseph 1790-1875
BRACQ Alexis Jean-baptiste 1766
GUILBERT Charles Louis Joseph 1847
MARGOTIN Jean Baptiste 1791
FERNET Marie Françoise Monique 1745
DIONET Albéric 1796
POTHEVIN Anne Françoise 1763-1849
VOITURIER Marie Jeanne Vers 1769-1825
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Alexandre-constant
GUERARD Jean Baptiste 1712-1790
THELLIER Béatrix 1758-1857
LEGRAND Catherine Joseph 1242807-1912
BOILLY Xavier Joseph 1764
LEQUETTE Julien 1863
CABOT Joseph 1856
BAUVAIS Marie Anastasie 1779-1842
LALLEMAND Nicolas
BEHAL Jeanne Barbe 1783-1860
BELLIER Claire Félicie 1827-1876
GOVIN Modeste 1831-1831
BAUSSART Joachim Vers 1713-1761
PRUVOT Marie Rose Entre 1750 et 1760-1836
FINET Pierre Francois 1719-1770
BOURSE Francois 1772-1837
CUVILLIER Eugène François Noster 1843-1914
MOREL Florine Marie Josèphe 1852
LEMOINE Rosa Julia Angela Josèphe 1891
LECONTE Valéry Théophile 1861
LALLEMAND Jean
ROBBE André Joseph 1858
HAMELLE Constance 1737-1795
LABRE Jean Vers 1707-1752
ARCHAIN Théophile Léon 1834
LEMAIRE Augustin Armand Aimé 1167465-1864-9-08
SALEMBIER Marie Catherine Gertrude 1784-1835
SEMPY Antoine 1709-1779
LEPOT François Henri 1889
LIEPPE Fleury François 1859
FOURCY Marie Guislaine 1682-Avant 1742
SAILLIOT Marie Philippine 1754-1835
ALEXANDRE Adolphine Flore 1779-1849
COQUEL Pierre Guislain CAL 1728
PAILLART Jean Baptiste Joseph 1732-1778
BEAUCOURT Louis Joseph 1749-1796
LANVIN Maria Berthe Josèphe 1896-1927
FREQUIN Thérèse Sylvine 1814-1838
GRIMBERT Jeanne Marie Joséphine 1880-1957
WIBAUT Pierre 1663-1743
OBOEUF Béatrice 1756-1836
MARGOTIN Garçon 1764-1764
MEURDESOIF Adélaïde 1780-1847
OBOEUF Aimable Pierre Joseph 1828
BOULY Louis Joseph 1826
DERET (DERETTE) Marie Catherine 1757
VACONSSIN Marie Catherine 1743-1819
LANEL OU LANNELLE Frédéric Roch 1812
BULCOURT Advénia Maria 1853
MARQUIS Pierre Louis 1806-1831
MILLEROT Gaston Camille 1879
DAUVERGNE Jacques Louis 1753-1798
LECOCQ Rémy Joseph 1824
TANFIN Nicolas 1714
QUEVENNE Jules Arnaud Aristide 1875
BECU Germain Joseph 1816-1888
PIERRA Marie Justine 1765-1851
VILLERS Marie Françoise Virginie Joseph 1872
POUPART Jean François 1719-1788
AUTURQUIN Marie Angélique Anastasie 1811-1899
TABARY Jean Vers 1708-1792
DUCROCQ Cyriaque François Joseph 1878
LEQUETTE Jacques François 1754-1807
CAGIN Pierre-antoine
FLAMBRY Marie Florence Vers 1690-1758
BOUTHORS Nicolas 1685-1738
LETAILLE Octavie 1821-1822
DUPUIS Anne 1717
COTTEL Pierre 1798-1874
LEMAIRE Auguste François Régis 1795-1840
BARBIER Denis Joseph 1798-1868
LAMORT Jean
MAILLET Olivier Jules 1877-1938
CARON Marie Anne Joseph 1798-1872
BULCOURT Louis Joseph 1819
CAPY Florentin Joseph 1809-Après 1851
DECENDRE Charles 1675-1741
BERTIN Théodore 1750-1812
DUCROCQ Isabelle Elia Eugénie Joseph 1877
DEPRET Louise Françoise 1786-1849
DE BETHENCOURT Jean Louis 1666-1754
VASSEUR Joseph EST 1687-1726
LAURENT Louis Joseph 1726
CONTARD Alexis 1698
BOONE Marie Catherine Vers 1695-1743
MOLIN Juliette Marie Joseph 1909-1912
WASSET Anonyme Mort Né 1865-1865
TRIBOULET Pierre Augustin Adrien 1829-1890
DE LA SALLE Pierre 1697
GRIMBERT Florimond Augustin Joseph 1886-1914
DE SAINT GERMAIN Joseph Aristide Alexandre 1853-1917
PICQUE Delphine Josephe 1827-1896
ALEXANDRE Jean Baptiste François 1772
BRIET Jean Baptiste 1790
LALY D'AGNIERES Louis Joseph 1780-1837
WAREMBOURG Alphonsine Aline Josephe 1892-1978
DESSENNE Louis Joseph Henry 1805
LARDIER Marie 1876-1958
CAILLET Marie Julien Augustin 1893
DHUEZ Adrien François 1691-Vers 1753
DUHAUTOIS Virginie Amandine Joseph 1813
PARIZEL Alix
MASCLET Marie Onésime Louis Joseph 1856
ROUCOULT Louis 1726-1727
RENAULT Jean Grégoire 1756-1758
RIQUIER Augustin 1785
DAMART Benoît Joseph 1757-1802
PIERRA Pierre 1694
LETAILLE Armence Colombe 1824
DELVAL Louis Joseph 1768-1848
ERRAGNE Antoine
HIMBERT Alphonse Charles 1866
LEFEBVRE Anne Marie Margueritte 1771
BOUTHORS Nicolas 1685-1751
LEFEVRE Louis Martin 1721-1789
BACHELLIER Eusébie 1866-1932
GRIMBERT Jean Baptiste 1784-1848
PENEL Célestine Victorine 1810
GOMMEZ Nicolas Antoine 1742-1822
BATAILLE Pierre Etienne
JOVELET Jean Baptiste Hyppolite 1827-1898
GOBLET Angèle Euphrosine 1894
DEMARQUOY Sylvain Léonce Joseph 1842-1867
DESSENNE Dorothée Joseph 1761-1761
RENAULT Catherine 1795-1874
LETOMBE Marie Antoinette 1728-1768
LEQUAY Astrazérine Adèle 1809
CAPY Nicolas Joseph 1780-1848
PRONIER Marie Thérèse 1752-Avant 1823
FANCHON Marie Josephine Eliza 1836-1898
ELOY Charles Henri 1826
LECOMTE Jeanne, Françoise 1744-1813
RENAULT Jean Francois 1760
YVAIN Henri Joseph 1773-1837
LEMAIRE François Auguste 1821
YVAIN Théodore, Joseph 1779
MEHAY Catherine 1749-1833
GRIMBERT Joséphine 1818
BéTHENCOURT Stephanie Sophie 1843
FERNET Pierre Joseph Théodore 1808
GAVOURY Jules Alfred 1833-1882
LALY D'AGNIERES Francois 1880
GOURLAIN Marie Françoise Félicité 1777-1858
LOUART Pierre Joseph 1776
LECAT Marie Véronique Lucie 1789-1865
ELOY Emile Léon François (dit Sylvain) 1886-1952
LEFLON Ludivine 1788-1845
BOURGEOIS Pierre 1800
HAMILLE François Auguste Zéphirin 1866
BESNARD Marie 1700
RIGAULT Louis 1661-1711
GAFFET Pierre Théodor 1764
MARTIN Marie Helene 1737
HAUTECOEUR Marie Madeleine 1721-1776
DEVAUX Anthoine
CROISILLE Ludivine Clémentine (ag) 1817-1888
LEDRU Delphine Angelique 1778-1862
HAUTECOEUR Marie Jeanne Vers 1705-1769
DARRAS François Joseph 1826-1891
DEMASSIET Marie Jeanne 1776-1850
TRUSSON Francoise Vers 1649-1724
DEGOUY Firmine 1693-1739
DRANSART Charles 1898
BEAUCOURT Marie Antonette 1743
DANICOURT Théophile 1821-1902
LOUART Augustin Grégoire 1765
?? Paul Henri J.batiste
DAMIENS Marie, Jeanne 1704-1788
DIONET Théodore 1868
LIEPPE Ernest Achille 1840
COQUEL Honorine 1784-1815
MASCLET Léopold Jean Baptiste Damas 1883
PéCOUL Firmine 1700-1756
JANSON Marie Anne Joseph 1761
GOVIN Isabelle Flore 1837-1837
DEMARQUOIS Clement Joseph 1827-1871
NEDONCELLE Henri Alexandre 1873
LEVAUX Jean Baptiste François 1857
TIQUET François Joseph 1797-1862
DELABY Louis 1824-1886
YVAIN Henry, Joseph 1771-1772
RENAULT Joseph 1754-1825
BOãœIN Cécile 1747-1807
ACCART Louis François 1781
DESSENNE Scholastique 1770-1825
MARGOTIN Marie Godeberg Pacifique 1793
LEJEUNE François Jules Cyrille 1875-1930
CAYEUX Augustine Elise 1824
CABOT émérence Marie Augustine 1853-1853
PAYEN Julia Euphrasie Josephe 1856
WIDECOCQ Véronique 1741
BINSE Sophie Joseph 1818-1892
CAPY Sidonie Eléonore Joseph 1839
LEFEBVRE Charles Adrien
DESCENDRE Marie Florence 1744
COZETTE Marie Anne 1734-1811
GARACHE Félicien Emile Joseph 1873
PLOUVIER Agnès 1740-1812
VIOLETTE Antoine 1751-1816
NIQUET Antoine 1757
FOUQUART Geneviève 1786
LEMIRE Elise 1830-1877
LENNEL Marie Jeanne Pelagie 1759-1809
GET Marie Victoire Zelina 1866-1868
BIENFAIT Simone 1894-1984
GAVOURY Marie Charles 1870-1957
LEGRAND Michel 986240-1784-5-11
LIEPPE Adelia 1836-1867
DANEL Marie "augustine" Joseph 1802-1885
JULIEN Francois 1693-1705
LALLEMAND Nicolas Vers 1743
GRIMBERT Marceau Marcel Marius 1896-1968
GODE André 1767-1828
LAFOSSE Gustave Elie 1848-1923
ROUCOULT Charlotte Entre 1690 et 1694-1730
COEUGNIET (CEUGNET) Jacques François 1746-1803
PENTIER Louis 1653-1710
DIEVAL Rainé Adolphe Joseph 1840
FEUILLET Marie Louise 1848
LEGRAND Marie Hyacinthe 1833
LANVIN Cléophas 1838-1874
COPIN Marie 1709-1769
PIERRA Marie Toussaint 1786-1863
BEAUMONT Georges 1874-1926
PORE Marie Thérèse 1741
BRETON Marguerite Sophie 1803-1875
PRUVOST François Joseph 1240945-1916-3-06
LOURDEL Marguerite Adelphine 1822-1849
LABALETTE Marie Julie Louise 1876-1876
FLAMENT Marie Anne 1814
ROUSSELLE Jean Baptiste Vers 1760-1817
DEBARY Genevive 1748-1824
DESFORGES Marie Madeleine 1757-1817
DE COSSART Charles Louis Avant 1725-1757
ROHART Pierre Joseph
DUVAL Cécile 1778-1778
RIGAULT Geneviève 1708-1710
WIDENT Ambroisine Joseph 1818-1903
DUMONT Sylvie Aurélie 1867
LEMAIRE François Joseph 1843-1893
HAUTECOEUR Marie Angélique Vers 1691-1757
DECAIX Marie Marguerite 1732-1808
DESSENNE Jeanne Marie 1882-1923
THERY Elisabeth @#DFRENCH R@ 09 FLOR 7-1853
LETAILLE Françoise Zélie 1811-1828
BOUFFLET Louis François 1790-1844
LE COMTE Marie Antoinette 1742-1815
COQUEL Bernard 1787-1840
DEMASSIET Cécile 1785-1833
WASSET Marie Bernardine 1862-1896
CARPENTIER Gilles, François, Joseph 1731-1792
TRIPET Alexandrine Aline 1835-Après 1868
MARTIN Théodore Bernardin 1764
DELABRE Adéodat Paul Francisque 1889
DEGOUY Louise 1693
DEVAUX Jean Vers 1671-1741
VIOLETTE Antoine Celestin 1797-1797
THUILLIER Florentine Joseph 1816-1910
DELAMOTTE Marie Marguerite 1703
ELOY Pierre 1805-1863
LEFEBVRE Marie Charlotte 1725
DESENFANT Sebastien 1737
DIEVAL Alexandre Joseph 1815-1871
GALMAND Jérôme Victor Justin 1832
GODEL Marie Philippe Vers 1704-1764
LEFEBVRE Pierre Guislain 1762
LEGRAND Guilbert 928892-1766-1-10
FLAMBRY Jean Vers 1650-1731
DESCAMPS Jean Baptiste 1740-1802
DEVAUX Marie Rose Fuscienne 1788
CONTARD Marie Louise Augustine 1758-1810
DUMINIL Marie Angélique Aimable 1760
LEROY Jean Baptiste Chrysostome 1809-1865
AUTURQUIN Jean Francois 1779-1837
VALOIS Marie 1673-Avant 1711
BEAUCOURT Emélie 1793-1794
SAILLIOT Marie Agnès 1763-1844
ELOY Jean-baptiste Pierre Joseph 1831
SELAME Jean Baptiste Pierre 927418-1745-2-23
DEGARDIN Marie Françoise 1763-1843
YVAIN Henry, Joseph 1773-1792
LAMOURETTE Philippe Joseph 1767-Après 1823
PAYEN Jean Baptiste 1854
VINCENT Eugénie 1815-1879
MILON Flore Félicie Augustine 1902-1974
ROUCOULT Marie Marguerite 1723-1727
RENAULT Arnoult Joseph 1753-1820
LOCQUET Henri Alfred Arthur 1910-1981
DECROIX Marie Angélique 1746-1794
CARON Achille Jean Baptiste 1848
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Louis-françois-joseph 1833
DUVIVIER Clarice 1866
ADAM Benoni Valery 1841
BERTON Marie Joseph 1815
ROUX André 1759-1808
LEFEUVRE Marie Angélique Véronique 1761
LEFEUVRE Médar 1724
MARTIN Pierre 1722
RONDELLE Marie 1721
LAMART Gilles 1711
BORDEL(LE) Marguerite 1705
LEFEUVRE Jean Le Jeune 1683-1731
VASSEUR Pierre.. 1704-1746
PALIZEUX Nicolas 1700-1703
BOULO(N)GNE Jeanne 1679
BOULO(N)GNE Antoine 1678
PODEVIN Jean 1671-1739
DUCROCQ Marie Josèphe Mélanie 1817-1888
ANSART Jean Baptiste Vers 1701-1784
LENNES Helene Hermance Marie 1901-1986
DEFRANCATEL Firminie 1839-1880
CRIDEL Marguerite 1747-1812
TRIBOULET Henri 1883-1942
VIDELAINE Ernest Jules 1888-1915
MANEFSIER Marie Séraphine 1780
LEMAIRE Folquin Antoine Dercide 1818-1852
BARDOUX Elizabeth Honorine 1790-1860
JULIEN Catherine 1702
ROUCOUX Claude 12 mai 1795
WASSET Bernardine 1825
GUILBERT Constance Félicité 1814
HOCHART Louis 1720
MERLEN André 1721
GASPARD Jean Vers 1662
DIONET Aurélie Marine 1843
NERIN Pierre 1686-1743
CRESSON Catherine Joseph 1816
BRUNO Jeanne Albertine Vers 1762
ROUSSEL Philomène Joseph 1839-1889
CAYET Marie Barbe 1697-1766
BRIET Ambroise Vulphie 1785
MERLIER Jean, Louis, Norbert 1812-1887
CATEL Marie Madeleine 1700-1743
ARDUIN Octavie Julie Joseph 1842-1901
FERNET Charles François 1742-1808
DUHAMEL Elisabeth 1779-1858
LALY François Joseph 1785-1857
BLERY Ernestine Apoline Francoise 1790-Après 1861
COQUEL Mélanie Catherine 1826
GOUILLARD Benjamin Joseph 1838
PAYEN Pélagie Sophie 1821
GOSSET Jacques 1714
PIERRA Louis 1689-1775
DELMOTTE Jacques, André 1719-1791
BECU Pierre Joseph 1773-1823
LEMESLE Augustine 1854-1891
COFFIN Marie 1791
ROUCOULT Charles Toussaint 1726-1728
DUPONT Marie Madeleine 1713-1717
LEMAIRE Louis Edouard 1838
PINCHON Augustin 1777-1848
LESAGE Prudence Caroline 1814-Avant 1884
MARGOTIN Marie Barbe Felicite 1796-1796
ROUSSEL François Marie Joseph 1814
ROHART Pierre Joseph 1730-1780
LANDRIEU Angéla Marie Josephe 1858
GRARD Clément 1056626-1796-7-24
BEUGNET Marie Guislaine 1820-1892
LANEL OU LANNELLE Pierre Alexandre 1757
HEMERY Aristide
CROISILLE François Joseph (ag) 1821-1823
LOGEZ Marie Catherine 1732-1803
MOREAU Alfred, Joseph Dit Fernand 1881-1955
PODEVIN Nicolas 1613-1693
LIEGAUX Arthur Charles Désiré 1875
MARQUANT Berthe Flore Marie Joseph 1906-1972
AMOURETTE Fernande Lucienne Edmonde 1898-1898
LIEPPE François 1873
FOUCART Berthe Anna Marie Joseph 1884-1966
ROUCOUT Pierre Francois 1800-1862
GRIMBERT Jean Baptiste 1866-1917
GRARD Jehenne 1643-1695
CAILLEZ Marie Magdelaine 1771-1859
FOUCART Jean Baptiste Noël Joseph 1869-1944
DUPIN Guislain Joseph 1800-1880
VIDELAINE Marie Félicité Joséphine 1800-1802
ROUCOUT Jean Baptiste 1754-1805
CHARLET Jean Francois 1737-1738
DIONET Marie Hubertine 1761
DE QUEVAUVILLERS Isabeau
FERNET Marie Isabelle 1788-1788
MALOIGNE Gaston Honoré 1876-1953
LAVAQUERIE Pierre Florent 1829-1883
BOCQUET Philippe Joseph 1697-1769
LECOMTE Marie Aldegonde 1737-1740
DERANCOURT Lambert Vers 1710-Avant 1781
FREVILLE Eugènie Josèphe 1744-1794
TILLOY Henri 1798
TENEUR Jacques Joseph 1745-1802
YVAIN Armand, Joseph 1785-1848
THERY Jacques François 1745-1829
LOUART Jean Baptiste 1783-1836
DEMARQUOIS Mathieu 1780-1855
LALY D'AGNIERES Louis-joseph 1820-1889
GERARD Vincent 1812
TENEUR Marie Joséphe Thérése 1747
BOUCHENDOMME Pierre Joseph 1788
JULIEN Gabriel 1697
OGER Marie-madelaine 1679
LEQUAY Nicolas François 1793
GRUNEZ Michel Vers 1744-1801
HANNOYE Valery 1801-1878
LETAILLE Jean Baptiste Firmin 1805
FOURNIER Elisabeth Augustine Josèphe 1787
LEDRU Georges François Joseph 1876
CAUDRON Pierre François 1788-1867
FOURNIER Jean Baptiste Joseph 1798
MERLIER Aimable 1835
FOUCART Alphonsine Angèla Hélène 1913-1972
BINSE François 1647-1724
DELARACE Marie Madeleine 1815-1872
BAROIS Antoine François 1802-1828
GOURDIN Barbe 1665-1737
FROMENT Paul Benjamin Charlemagne 1892-1956
BESNARD Margueritte 1701
GAUDREFRIN Jacques Vers 1668-1728
PORE Marie Thérèse 1741
DOURIEZ Julie Françoise 1760-1802
WARIN Augustine 1814
MICHAUX Victorine Maria Joseph 1859
BERTINCHAMPS Guillaume 1693
LETAILLE Frédéric Carolus 1817-1818
SAGNIER Constantine Joseph 1825
DELASSUS Marie Fany 1838
LABALETTE Marie Joseph 1751
CROISILLE Marie Rose Euphrasine 1798-1799
DURIEZ Louis Joseph 1739-1805
RAYAN Nicolas 1750
PECQUEUX Marie Euphémie 1863
CORBEL Louis François Zacharie 1828
DHENNIN Marie Catherine Vers 1663-1737
DADIER Firmin 1781
DE BUIRE Jean Baptiste 1709-1785
DELECAMBRE Martin 1581-1676
BECU (BECCU) Bruno-joseph 1737-1797
VERDAVAINE Nicolas 1701-1740
ROUCOUT Jean Baptiste 1720-1728
LEBACQ Mélanie Joseph 1780-1861
GILLARD Pierre Maximilien 1697-1779
HENON Jaspar Vers 1650-1705
DUBOIS Jean François Joseph 1784
VAN BUTSELE Catharina Vers 1641-1667
LEROY Joachime 1787-1794
VUILLEMET Jacqueline 1683-1724
BROUET Catherine 1669
ALLARD Pierre 1640
LEPOUTRE Marie Antoinette 1884-1974
LABRE Rectitude Agathe Josèphe 1790
GUILBERT Florentine 1807
GRéSEL Francoise 1846
MARTIN Philippe Athanase 1812
DALLERY Hubert 1739-1740
ANSART Germain 1889-1955
DELAPORTE Marie Jeanne 1749-1820
ANSART Clésia Marie 1900-1901
LE SOUEF Catherine Julie 1780
BOURSE Geneviève Florinne 1794
LEMAIRE Nicolas 990803-1797-9-23
GRIMBERT Ludovic 1907
BRANLANT Pierre 1738
MARCADE Jean Baptiste 1739-1784
HAMILLE Juventine Marie Josèphine 1866
LOUVIN Pierre Antoine 1729-1798
? Noémie Caroline 1871-1954
LENNE Charles Antoine 1756-1824
GUILBERT Prudent Cléandre Joseph 1843
PAYEN Renée Joséphine 1844
FERNET Marie Madeleine Julie 1780
DUBIEZ (DU BIELZ) Barbe 1728
PADE Jérémie Prudent 1852
LAVALLOIS Sebastien 1710
GOVIN Alfréde Florimond 1825
OBEUF Marie Rosette Josèphe 1811
POULET Elise Josèphe 1840-1917
HOUZIAUX Albert 1739
BATAILLE Philippe
LEFVRE Marie Louise 1723-1765
FONTAINE Marie Jeanne Ambroisine 1804-1838
DIONET Catherine 1795-1837
PRIN Caroline Josephe 1770-1844
HOCQUET Emilie Iphigénie 1851-1904
GRIMBERT Marcel François Joseph 1897-1918
PLUVION Julie 1788-1876
LEQUETTE Célestine Joseph 1797-1865
MARGOTIN Henry 1728-Après 1791
CARDON Claude 1697
FLAHAUT Joseph
DERCOURT Jeanne, Françoise 1703-1743
LEFEBVRE Sophie Marie Josephine 1900-1989
WASSET Marie Adolphine 1805
BREFORT Marie Stéphanie 1886
MAROUSE Marie Gabrielle 1716
LABRE Marie Claire Julie Josèphe 1824-1896
BIGAND Anne Marie Joseph 1818
BEAUCOURT Antoine Louis Joseph 1782
DEGAND Georges Jules 1875
DUPONT Marie Madeleine 1723
ELOY Marie-anne Joseph Flavie 1833
DECOBERT Pierre Antoine Joseph 1814-1864
GAMBLIN Celestin Etienne Joseph 1879-1956
FOURNIER Pierre Eloy 1764
MARGOTIN Marie Françoise 1773
LABRE Modeste Joseph 1787
RAYAN Colombe 1670
CORIETTE Adrienne 1652-1717
CHAU Louis Jacques Barthélémy 1804-1848
BOUCHART Jean Louis 1685-1742
WARNEZ Charles Henry 1798-1876
DAVID Armand 1836-1879
VINCENT Eugènie-adèle 1815-1879
DEMASSIET Pierre Avant 1825
DEMASSIET Pierre Henry CAL 1776
DEMASSIET Henri Benoit 1777-1848
DEMONCHEAUX Anne Catherine 1750-1828
GAFFET Marie Françoise Bernardine 1775-1815
POITEAU Angélique Vers 1695-1742
BLONDEEL Pétronille 1610-1678
BAUDEMONT Zephyr Arthur 1338371-1949
DEBEAUPUIS Thomas 1766
DUQUENNE Florimond Prosper Charles 1824
JOURDAIN Jean Louis 23 juillet 1740-21 décembre 1816
LABALETTE Marie Anne Catherine 1743
ELOY Germain 1849-1942
NEDONCELLE Jules Joseph 1866-1956
DE LA SALLE Pierre 1636-1706
GRARD Marie Claire 996310-1799
BIZARD Octavie Aline Emérentine Joseph 1873
CARON Marie Françoise 1673-1761
CAVROIS François, Hyppolite 1817-1874
BIENFAIT Elisabeth (m) 1790-1885
PALFART Marie Françoise 1673-1755
GAFFET Thomas 1777
DALLONGEVILLE François Félix 1773-1843
GRIMBERT Arsène Jean Baptiste 1856
CRESSON Marie Ambroisine 1772-1843
LÉZY Anatole Alfred 1874
ROUSSELLE Barthélémy 1786
DE ROUSSEN Ignace 1686-Après 23 novembre 1717
CAPET Charles Hubert
PRIN Florine Robertine Joseph 1793
MARAT Charles 1869
LETAILLE Marie Thérèse Oportune 1772
GRIMBERT Raymond 1890-1967
MALOIGNE Adrien Felix 1752-1821
DESCENDRE Jean-charles Vers 1675-1741
DEBARGE Marie Catherine 855781-1737
CAPLIEZ Diogène, Valère Philogène 1863-1899
DELABY Modeste Joseph 1830
LASORNE Ignace André 1751-1751
RIDDE Antoine 1030901-1737
CROISILLE Léon (ag) 1831-1902
MERELLE Etienne Joseph 1811-1868
LESSERTISSEUX Geneviève 1788
DE MULLET Jacques Charles Adrien 1674-1745
DUHAYON Pierre Aime 1737
GRIMBERT Cesar Augustin Clementin 1868
HERDUIN Mathilde Anastasie Josèphe 1878-1953
SELAM Elise 1914-1985
TRIPET Jean Louis 1797
DUCROCQ Augustin Francois 1770
YVAIN Cyrille Joseph 1815-1884
MARCILLE Euphrosine Louise Emelie 1818-1851
MARTIN Marie Madeleine 1771-1846
PERDU Marguerite 1620-1705
GAFFET Marie Cecile 1766
ROUCOULT Marie Angélique Joseph 1735-1740
DESCENDRE Thérèse Henriette 1698-1768
LABALETTE Lucie Marie Zélie Julie 1899-1984
RAGOT Marie 1730-1819
MANTEL Marie Françoise 1718-1793
LEFEBVRE Florent Cyrille Cléophat 1879
JULIEN André
BOILLY François Joseph 1762-Après 1820
RIQUIER Thérèse Victorine 1817-1892
FOUCART Henri Léon Jean Baptiste Joseph 1879-1945
DESJARDINS Léonie Augustine 1853
BRUT François André 1785
WARNEZ Clarisse Constance Amaranthe 1835-1893
AUTURQUIN Victor Valère 1816-1859
DE CHATILLON Olivier Vers 1390-1433
MICHAUX Joséphine Flavie 1818-1882
MOREL Auguste Louis 1800-1876
RENAULT Marie Anne Joseph 1752-1818
ROUCOULT Charles 1728
LHOYER Anthoine 1635-1705
WAILLY Joseph 1714-Avant 1788
BULTE Marie Jeanne 1725
FOURNIER Marie émilie Célina 1872
MARGOTIN Marie Catherine 1768-1768
BACHELIER Marie Elisabeth 1756
TILLIER Marie Catherine 1742-1825
GODE Marie Séraphine 1797-1847
BENSSE Julie Joseph 1792-1841
GOBLET Alice Emilienne 1896-1990
DUPUIS Marie Madeleine 1785-1847
FOURNIER Jean Baptiste 1766-1827
LEFEBVRE Zélie-zulma 1838-1864
LANVIN Marie Flore Josèphe 1897
LEMAIRE Florentine, Josphe 1835-1870
LABALETTE Marguerite Emma Marie 1905-1906
DEBRAY Toussaint 1682
YVAIN Nathalie, Joseph 1769-1853
GRIMBERT Andre Benoit Michel 1896-1904
LECAT Marie 1737-1816
TESTELIN Marie Elisabeth 1774
FILIOT Louis Henri Joseph 1865
PRONNIER Pierre Maurice 1769-1846
GRARD Marie Rose Avant 1710-1770
LEGRAND Marie Claire 1006592-1787
PETIT Marguerite 959489-1742-9-16
QUESVIN Marie Françoise 1718-Avant 05 mai 1797
COZETTE Alexis 1794-1858
GUEANT Philippe Hubert
FERNET Marie Marguerite 1748
LABALETTE Marie Barbe 1739
WASSET Nicolas Benoit 1804-1849
PAYEN Constance Sabine 1813-1868
DHUEZ Pierre Francois 1685-Après 1715
WAUQUIER Jeanne 1630-1716
GOURLAY Francois
THUILLIER Pierre Joseph 1755-1809
WALLOIS Zéphirin Cirille 1799
DECOBERT Félix Henri Joseph 1895
SERET Marie Adelaide Fortunée 1771-1840
BéTHENCOURT André 1721-1801
LUSTRE Marie 1682-1750
BLOND Félix 1740-1780
WAMIN Antoine 1666-1747
LAURENT Colombe 1849
BECOURT Alexis 1778-1852
BERTRAND Louis Gabriel Désiré Raoul 1893-1915
DIONET Léopold Joseph Hector 1871-1926
DUVAL Marie Florence 1765
BETTE Ãëmile Eugène Armand (arsène Désiré) 1860
HERMAND Francois 937056-26 avril 1731
THOMAS Louis Joseph Maurice 1851
FOUCART Marie Agnès Vers 1732-1780
DELHAYE Pierre Joseph 1866-1908
DE ROUSSEN Jean Baptiste Louis Vers 1758-1809
LEBRUN Marie Rosalie 1798
HANNOYE Jean Baptiste Francois Joseph Vers 1763-1808
SIMONET Elia Désirée 1894-1950
LEVE Jean Baptiste 1788-1848
GOMMEZ Judith 1780
DUPONT Nicolas 1718
BREBION Henri Elie 1836-1894
LAMORT Pierre Augustin 1740
LASSUS Marie Magdelaine Christine Vers 1751-1827
FALCK Laure 1861-1907
FUMERY Philippe Joseph 1796-1867
OBOEUF Céline Marie Joseph 1894-1988
LEMAIRE Pierre Joseph 1823
LANEL OU LANNELLE Louis Pascal 1762-1847
FERNET Hyacinthe Christine 1789-1844
GUERARD Jean 1683-1755
YVAIN Victoire Joseph 1792-1836
MASSON Edmée
GUéANT Edmond Alfred Joseph 1877-1878
FLAMBRY Marie Cecile 1732
LEGRU Marie Aldegonde 1718-1796
LETAILLE Jean Baptiste Etienne 1785-1857
WASSET Jean Baptiste Théodore 1812-1813
MALOIGNE Roland émile 1907-1993
FERNET Alexandre Chrisostome 1749-1750
LESAGE Antoine 1844-1844
BOUDRU Pierre Guillain François 1804
HAMILLE Jean François Séraphin 1820-1843
MARESCHAL Charles Henri Célestin 1883
DELIGNIERES Gaston Oscar Jules 1891
DE RIENCOURT René Léonard 1698
BAILLY Marie Jeanne Florence 1759
DELARGILLE Eugène Aimé 1816
CAYET Guillain 1693-1763
CADET Marie Joséphine Eliza 1828-1911
MAYOL Célestin Joseph 1798-1855
LABRE Jean Baptiste Vers 06 avril 1731-1786
BALAVOINE Florent Joseph 1826
BROCHE Aimable Joseph 1746
DE BUGNY Nicolas 1743-Avant 1847
DELIGNIERES Marie Suzanne Charlotte 1893
MALOIGNE Nicolas Pascal 1837
DELVARE Aimé, Désiré, Joseph 1873
DIEU Jean Baptiste 1789
SENE Pauline Joséphine 1866
FONTAINE Louis 1714-1754
PHILIPPE Henri Joseph 1859
ELOY Eugène Camille Georges 1888-1966
LENGLET Fernand Georges
DIONET Eliane 1898
ARDUIN Florimond 1819
LETAILLE Françoise Mérance 1810
GAUDREFRIN Marie Françoise 1715
PIERREPONT Marie 1875
YVAIN Jean, Baptiste 1812
RAYAN Nicolas 1705-1772
DAMART François Joseph 1816-1849
LANEL OU LANNELLE Victor Lambert 1797-1865
MALOIGNE Frédéric Eugène 1835
MARSY Jean Avant 1619
CUVILLIER Charles Germain Juin 1721-1797
DESJARDINS Marie Célina Estelle 1858
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Louis-joseph 1874
SELOMME Célina 1825-Après 23 avril 1880
TAVERNE Georges 1881-1910
MURGALLE Hilaire 1737-EST 20 mai 1798
DACHICOURT Jean Baptiste 1687-Vers 1707
MARCADE Marie Françoise 1769-1843
BOUDRAN Monique 1744-1819
GANCE Paul Joseph Adonis 1881-1919
LACARNOY Jean-baptiste 1792
CAPLIEZ Georges Ernest Eugène 1897-1898
CHOQUET Elisa Célestine Joseph 1828
CADET Marie Céline Clémentine 1832-Après 1913
HAMILLE François Augustre 1866
LABRE Jean Baptiste 1784-1865
JANSON Anne 1768
REGNIEZ Jean Michel Vers 1705-1750
DUPUIS Marie 1715
ROUSSEL Marie Josèphe 1746-1780
VIDELAINE Pierre 1667-1735
VIDELAINE Antoine Joseph 1761-1803
MORONVAL Auguste François 1869-Après 1931
LEJEUNE Florentin Louis Joseph 1833-1906
ROUSSEL Marie Rosalie 1743
LEGRAND Pierre Antoine 1077209
FOUCART Léon Louis Joseph 1878-1878
CAYET Nicolas 1770-1851
DEFURNE Marie Anne 1714-1782
DIONET Adrien 1757-1757
BACHELLé Marie Joséphine 1878
QUELIN Anne 1705
DUPUIS # THéRèSE Marie Thérèse 1759-1825
LEGRAND Célestine 1147419-1835-6-27
LEMOINE Léandre Hyppolite 1798
LEMAIRE Angélique 1873
ELOY Marie Adelaide 1831
DELAPORTE Augustin 1754-1836
LEMOINE Omer Théophile Joseph 1857
DUCROCQ Jean Baptiste 1743-1828
DE BAILLIENCOURT DIT COURCOL Jean Louis 1760-1793
LECLERC Jean Baptiste 1849
TESTU Marcel Alexandre 1873
MOTTE René 1859-1895
DHILLY Jean Charles 1696-1751
QUENNEHEN Rosalie Marie Françoise 1773-1847
PINCHON Jean Francois 1740-Avant 1792
SANTERNE Charles François Joseph Vers 1762-@#DFRENCH R@ 8 PRAI an VI
EVRARD Jean 1588
HERCELIN Jean Francois 1723-1791
TESTU Pierre Francois 1838
LEMPEREUR Julie Amélie 1821-1871
BEAUCOURT Augustin Joseph 1790
DERANCOURT Zélie 1818-1881
GRIMBERT Hubert Klebert Joseph 1901
SENE Jean Baptiste Martial 1827
PETIT Pierre Joseph 1820-1850
BIZET Louis 1802
MARTIN Flavien Valentin 1830
FORGEZ Alexis Joseph 1751-1810
SYRPA Arsène 1861-Après 1934
LEROY Sylvie 1795
GRIMBERT Marie Thérèse Josephine 1904-1953
HAUTECOEUR Jean Baptiste 1718-1774
JACOT Francois 1813
BRABANT Guillain Vers 1672-1739
DE NEUVEGLISE Jacques 1718
POINTIN Anne 1701
GRIMBERT Clovis Florent Joseph 1893
BLARD Marie-anne 1765-1769
DESSENNE Pierre Philippe 1819
LANEL OU LANNELLE Angélique 1768-1814
DIONET Séraphine 1827
WASSET Marie Constantine 1830-1831
FLAMBRY Jacques Vers 1652-1742
FREQUIN Jean Toussaint 1781
GRAUX Louise Florentine 1731-1807
DELAPORTE Marie Palmyre Desiree 1881-1926
FOURCY Marie Noëlle Nathalie Marguerite Vers 1684-1758
CROISILLE Marie Saturnine 1804-1805
DUMINIL Marie-elisabeth 1740-1783
CAPPY Jacques Philippe Vers 1748-1816
DEMARQUOIS Philippe Louis 1787
LEGRAND Célestine Joseph 1165807-1851-9-15
BRANLANT Jean Francois 1742
LECOCQ Augustin Louis 1831-1907
QUENEHEN Angélique Opportume 1835
BELLO Arnould Vers 1654
LEMAIRE Félicité Josephe 1827
COYEZ Marceline Marie 1757-1831
CHOQUET Marie-catherine-elisabeth Vers 1800-1853
PETAIN Jean Francois 1710
GUéANT Kléber Augustin Joseph 1873
BLERIOT François Honoré 1788-1845
TIQUET Célestin Joseph 1765-1842
LAMORT Pierre Balthazar 1743-1799
COCQ Hugues Michel 1850
TIQUET Felix Aimé 1874
MOREL Séraphine 1828-Avant 31 décembre 1903
DEPIERRE Philippe, Joseph Théodore 1737
FARDEL Claude 1725
BEAUMONT Pierre Hypolyte 1812-1879
DILLY Jean-charles Vers 1696-1751
BOCQUET Pierre 1741-1827
JULIEN Augustin Avant 1750
DOUBLET François Pasquet 1747-1833
CAYEUX Joseph Henri 1864-1898
GOMEZ Jean Marie 1778-1861
MERLIN Alexis Joseph 1799-1874
RAYAN Nicolas 1722-1755
TIQUET Euphémie Félicie Joseph 1881-1953
FOUCART Dosité Elie Joseph 1873
ELOY Hermance Céline Adéle 1875
LABBE René Joseph 1826
DELAPORTE Marie Françoise 1743-1813
DUSSAUSSOY Thérèse Jeanne 1747-1840
QUENNEHEN Marie Joseph 1737-1810
DECENDRE Elisabeth 1712-1779
VASSEUR Jacques Philippe Auguste 1798-Après 1875
CARON Marguerite Agnès 1772-1847
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Augustin-joseph 1819-1878
GRIMBERT Leandre Klebert Florimond Marie 1902-1902
DUFOUR Caroline 1792-1875
LOUART Euphosine Caroline Joseph 1801
VANPEENE Jean Francois 1806-1829
GRIMBERT Sophie Clémentine Joseph 1820-1894
YVAIN Jean-baptiste 1779
POINTIN Francois 1704
GRANDMAITRE (GRAMETRE) Alphonse 1852
MOREL Appoline 1796-1854
MALBRANQUE Irma 1838
DESSENNE René 1912-1982
MAY Agathe Rosalie 1758-1818
CROISILLE Adeline Josèphe (ag)* 1826
COUELTE Marie Joseph 1779
HOURIEZ Pierre-joseph 1814-1866
DEBARGE Victor Charles Louis 1887
SIRACE Jean Etienne 1804-1871
OBOEUF Jean-baptiste Hippolyte Joseph 1833
FOURNIER Adèle Joseph 1808
BECOURT Louis Francois Joseph 1814
CAZâE Marie Barbe 1816-1863
DOUILLET Pierre Germain 1828-1889
LABALETTE Pierre Charles 1757-1757
VINCENT Marie Elisabeth Joseph 1816-1878
MARGOTIN Marie Magdeleine Honorine 1782-1835
LIEVRE Alphonse Joseph 1817-1897
GUéANT Théophile 1810
PATIGNIER Francois Louis 1854-1854
SALOPE Louis, Joseph 1817-1880
ROUCOULT Jean 1714-1714
BOCQUET Léontine Philomène 1863-Après 1906
PENTIER Charles 1625-1683
LABALETTE Louis Augustin Joseph Amand 1897-1949
VERITE Louis 1864-1922
LOURCHON Philippe
DE VISME Marie Françoise Rose 1763-1820
BOULET Louis, Charles, Joseph 1873
PAUCHET Louis 1749-1827
BINOT Adrien 1753
DELEHAYE Jacques Joseph 961396-1785
PERIN Clémence, Rosalie 1835-1842
ROUSSEL Jean Paul François 1735-1793
DESMARQUOY Mathieu 1780-1855
HANOT Florine Joseph 1830-1880
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Fidèle-louis-joseph 1839
PRUVOT OU PREVOST Marc François 1835
DAMART Jean Baptiste 1755
LABRE Jean Guislain Joseph 1756-1828
FREQUIN Rose Thérèse 1785
MINART Juliette Albertine 1869-1935
LABALETTE Christine 1786-1869
PERRIERE Marie Catherine Clémence 1818-1894
CLEMENT Jeanne Cécile *$ 1738-Entre janvier 1782 et aoÃ
BRIET Marguerite Cécile 1747-1817
LHOMME Marie Guilaine 1693-1773
CHABÃë Marie Philippe 1733-1798
CRESSON Séverin Joseph 1781
LETAILLE Marie Offilicie Herminie 1829-1832
BAUDIN Antoine 1791
FOUCART Julienne Marie Alphonsine Joseph 1895-1966
DUCROCQ Rosalie Josèphe 1789-1839
DAMART Véronique Joseph 1759-1836
SANTERNE Ludivine @#DFRENCH R@ 13 PRAI an V-1835
DEBRAY Jean Baptiste 1757
GOVIN Amédé 1831-1831
BLERY Philippe 1724
BERTRAND Marguerite 1807-1865
GUéANT Catherine Marie Joseph 1865
PAYEN Jean Baptiste 1767-1854
LEGRAND Catherine 1165773-1838-9-30
GET Marie Joséphine Ernestine 1872-1972
COPIN Louis Bernard CAL 1670-1757
LECOCQ Marie Angélique 1746-1806
FERNET Jean Baptiste 1758
CUVILLIER Marianne Thérèse 1758-1842
DELORY André François 1705-1771
HERMEL Elisabeth 1758-1833
LEMAIRE Benjamin Prosper Joseph 1839
FREVILLE François, Frédéric 1836
TREBOUTE Pierre 1772
CABOT Constant Joseph Martial 1848
LOUART Jean-baptiste 1783-1836
LOEUILLET Pierre Louis Joseph 1856-1925
COLPIER Théotime Alfred Désiré 1859
DRUET Henry Alexandre 1822-1893
CLEMENT Guislain 1705-1765
DETOEUF Marie Rose Cerise 1794-Après 1876
MALVOISIN Théodore 1727
CARAMAIN Céline Marie Ghislaine CAL 1858-1886
FOURMAUX Félix 1012536-1768-8-14
COUVREUR Rosalie Marie 1775-1855
LEFEBVRE Pierre Joseph 1765
ROUCOULT Marie Madeleine 1725
CONDETTE Louis Edouard 1848-1920
BOUDRY Euphrasie Hermance Joseph 1858-Vers 1908
GOVIN Abel Octave 1837-1837
WAMIN Francois 1708-1741
LANEL OU LANNELLE Marie Anne Françoise 1836
ELOY Jean-baptiste 1790-1855
MORILLON Marie Dominique 1737-1801
YVAIN Victoire Josèphe 1792-1836
WASSET Marie Adelaide 1822
LALY D'AGNIERES Achille Jules François 1848-1928
MALBRANQUE Malvina Marie Joseph 1852-1936
ELOY Louis 1798-1837
DUVAL Marie Ursule 1744
CARON Nicolas Joseph * 1806-Après avril 1862
BOSQUET Jean 1530
RUMAUX Jean-baptiste Vers 1820
GOURMAUX Louis Joseph 1798-1864
CRETEL Alcide Albert 1865
COTTEL Catherine 1815
OBOEUF Philomène Joseph 1841
COPREAUX Pierre Joseph 1812-1812
COEUGNET Léocadie 1828-1867
YVAIN Jean, Baptiste 1776
PAYEN Jean Ghislain 1786
BOULLé D'éLICOURT Marie 1748
DEGARDIN Jean Noël 1722-1790
LEMAIRE Casimir Joseph 1838
LABALETTE Marcelle Emma Zélie Lucie 1912-2008
GRIMBERT Hilaire Cyrille Francois 1891-1934
MOREAU Marie, Julia, Nicole 1913-2003
PANIER Catherine 1656-1728
PRUVOST Théodore 1069446-1809
CABOT Louis Joseph Hippolyte 1857
DARTHOIS Jean Baptiste 1756-1834
JULIEN Catherine 1705
HERNU Marie-rose Augustine Josèphe 1793-1853
MARQUIS Nicolas Guislain 1815
DERETTE Catherine 1757
CANDELIER Jean Baptiste 1716-1795
JULIEN Madelaine 1701
LE FEBVRE Nicolas François 1776
JOINVILLE Anna Marie Joseph 1868-1947
LAURENT Firmin 1809
BOIDIN Alexis 1797
RENAULT Alexandre 1763-1763
LHOMME Albertine Joseph 1762-1840
DERIVERY Genviève 1828
WILLEMETZ Marie Ernestine Josèphe 1877-1909
PLONQUET Blanche Laure 1876
DELARACE Louis Martin 1788
YVAIN Marie, Rose, Josephe 1783
LALY Jean Dominique Joseph 1743-1815
PIERRA Francois 1677-1705
HOUZIAUX Julien 1737
FRANçOIS Marie Reine 1739
CREPIN François Joseph 1888-1916
DELALIAU Léocadie 1882
DESTREBECQ Alfred 1868-1925
BEUGNET Louis * 1818-Après mai 1888
BROCHE Marie Catherine 893912-1724
VILLERS DELBARRE Virginie Françoise Joseph 1896
MENAGE Marie Anne 1717-1775
CROISILLE Célina Josèphe (ag)* 1824
BEAUCOURT Célestin Joseph 1785
FOUCART Jean Baptiste Joseph 1840-1924
GRIMBERT Arthur Clementin Joseph 1870
MARTIN Pierre Albert 1759-1829
ROUCOUT Louis Bernard 1757-1829
TIQUET Julie Emilie Adèle Josephe 1871
VINCENT François Constant Florimond 1786-1870
CHOQUET Victorine Lucile 1849-1888
MOERKERKE Barbara Theresia
MICHAUX Louise 1862
VOYEZ Xavier Joseph 1814-1855
VIDELAINE Pierre Joseph 1757-1790
DILLY Henriette Thérése 1816
ROUSSEL Joséphine 1770
PANNEQUIN Marie Josèphe 1819
JOSSE Michel 1700-1725
LESAGE Marguerite 1876-1956
JULIEN Agnès 1728
LEDRU Juliette Laure Marie 1871
PEPIN Célina 1821
PRUVOST Marie-madeleine 1714
DE LA SALLE Antoine
CAYEUX Nicolas Hypolite 1831
GERARD Marcel Augustin Joseph 1894-1936
CANTREL Marie Anne 1720-1756
PAILLET Jean-baptiste
GRIMBERT Jean Baptiste 1810-1843
LENNES Marguerite 1906-1995
RIGAULT Francoise 1699
DUVAL Marie Delphine 1767
DELAHAYE Margueritte Marthe Amélie Emma 1892
MARTIN Guislain Joseph 1755
YVAIN Philippe, Joseph 1752-1827
BAUSSART Louis 1686-1742
CABUZEL Charles Victor 1885-1964
DE SAINT GERMAIN Joseph 1831-1905
GRIMBERT Rosalie Clémentine Marie 1881-1908
GRIMBERT Angéla Noel Marie 1860-1914
LE FEBVRE Jean Baptiste 1764
DE BAILLON DE BOUVINCOURT Pierre Antoine Lugle Luglien Vers 1747-1775
HUGO(T) Jean-baptiste 1705-1755
TELLIER Marie, Elisabeth 1780-1816
PATTE Marc Joseph 1815
DUMONT Charles Vers 1691-4 septembre 1765
CARPENTIER Marie Adelaide 1778-1852
DEGOUY Elizabeth 1694
FREQUIN Jean Pierre Vers 1747-1822
DELABY Augustin
ROUSSEL Geneviève 1769
LALOUX Florimond 1817-1860
CAILLET Lucie Marie Marguerite 1896-1986
MASSEZ Ernest, Gustave, Désiré 1863-1941
CORDETTE OU CORIETTE Adrienne 1652-1717
HIBON Marie Anne Joseph 1812
BACHELIER Marie Thérèse 1752
LIEULIEUX Jeanne 1679-1762
TELLIER Pierre Francois 1737-1794
DERANCOURT Constantine 1811-1885
DELABY Modeste 1829-1829
DARRAS Marie Elisabeth 1726
ROUCOUT Félicité Honorine 1828
BETHOUART Henriette Marie Clotilde 1903-1983
HOUDART Julie Josephe 1814
COUVREUR Elisabeth Marie 1811
HOURIEZ Marie-elisabeth-joseph 1861
TALON Louis François 1784-1861
BRUSSET Charlemagne 1780-1833
DELACOURT Théophile 1817
FOURNIER Jean Charles 1777
DE LA SALLE Jean 1704-1786
JOVELET Eugène Auguste Alexandre 1866-1868
HAUTECOEUR Marie Philippine 1741
LOUART Jean Nicolas Vers 1736-1804
DREZ Florentin Narcisse 1814-1878
FILIOT Edouard, Joseph Vers 1835
DELONGUEVAL Marie Angélique 1878-1911
GRIMBERT Irenee Felix Joseph 1895-1911
FERNET Marie Anne Josephe 1776
PANNEQUIN Pierre Joseph 1806
CROISILLE Jean Baptiste 1773-1852
GALLAND André, Joseph 1728-1808
THERAGE Pierre Joseph 1776
QUESVIN Jacques
THOMAS Auguste Honoré Louis 1823-1906
CANONNE Jacques Adrien Vers décembre 1663-1731
DANEL Pierre Vers 1686-1777
MEUNIER Alphonse François Augustin 1896
PRUVOT OU PREVOST Jean Francois 1758-1832
DELAHAYE Marie Zélie Henriette 1863-1863
BOUCHER Louis Joseph 1799-1883
DEMONCHAUX Laurent 1872-1912
LEMAIRE Augustin Joseph 1825
TELLE Amélie 1794
DUMINIL Jacques 1702-1783
WAMIN Jean Baptiste Michel 1768-1850
AMAND Catherine 1736-1781
BRIET André François 1785
DAUVERGNE Louis 1689-1758
FERNET Jacques 1777
LEGRAND Victoire Joseph 1192174-1892-5-01
CAILLET Marie, Arsène, Julia 1860-1932
BRANLANT Jean Firmin Vers 1710
PAYEN Adélaide Désirée 1816-1872
FERNET Marie Madeleine 1738-Après 1736
BLAZART Jean Guislain 1719
THOMAS Céline Esther 1860-1895
LEQUAY Charles Florentin 1795
CAMIER Ernest Jules 1879-1953
LABALETTE Jean Pierre 1749
LESAGE Lucie 1874-1956
LAMOURETTE Louis Joseph 1855
COYEZ Eugénie Joseph (a) 1772-1864
VIDELAINE Marie Reine Julie 1802-1829
DECOBERT Ferdinand 1029692-1800
TIQUET Séraphin Louis Joseph 1837
LELONG Marie Barbe Vers 1670-1729
PAYEN Louis François 1790-1872
ROISIN Jean 1692
MARTIN Catherine Joseph 1766
LEJEUNE Antoine 1703-Après 1753
COUVREUR Pierre Joseph 1793-@#DFRENCH R@ 6 FRIM an II
LE FEBVRE Louis François 1757-1765
VUILLEMET Gérard
FOURNIER Pierre Joseph 1773-1775
DUCROCQ Pierre 1704-1786
PETAIN Maximillien 1805
LIEPPE Nicolas Joseph 1804-1865
GALLAND Augustine Joseph 1777
PIERRA Marie Angélique 1774-1840
BAERT Josephus Ca 1797
BAERT Petrus 1015555-1730
BETHOUART Henri Louis Marie 1880-1940
DUFRENNES Marie Marguerite 1679-1733
DELABY Henri Joseph 1825-1912
FOUCART Pauline Coralie Joseph 1875-1941
LALY D'AGNIERES Charles François Joseph 1811-1875
RAYAN Jean Baptiste 1753
PECQUEUX Charles Nicolas 1840
LABALETTE Marie Julie Zélie 1901
JOURDOIS Jean-françois 1839
DELBECQ Catherine 1765-1821
CAESTECKER Rosa Thérésia 1740
BUSTIN Victor 1864-1906
HOUZIAU Antoine Vers 1651-1706
VASSEUR Joséphine Firmine 1825
PETIT Hyppolite Emile 1853
LETEVE Pierre Francois Vers 1730-Après 1800
POINTIN Louise 1705
CLERY Euphrosine 1762
LARDIER Hubert 1847
MARQUIS Charles 1811
DEMANIEZ Marie Louise 1701
PANNEQUIN Joséphine Marie 1808
DIONET Jacques Remi 1804
GRUMEZ Marie Romuald 1812-1881
CARON Pierre 1715-1788
BERTHE Jeanne Marie Marceline 1898-1957
LEJEUNE Henri Aimable 1792-1870
DIONET Arthur Théophile 1841
LESAGE Marthe 1881-1947
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Alphonse-joseph 1817-1897
PRIN Antoine 1659
FOURNIER Marie Reine Augustine 1759
LOUART Druon Joseph 1768-1768
BOUCLIER Jacques 1687
TIQUET Nestor Séraphin 1868
LAURENT Marie Anne Joseph 1748-1811
JOVELET Honorine Sabine 1830
HOUDART Hilarion François Joseph 1793-1866
DEMAZURE Victorine Pélagie 1800-1847
PEZÉ Marie Sidonie Esther 1885-1905
GEST Philippe 1608
HAMILLE Pierre François 1788
LIEPPE X 1857
CABUZEL Victor Hyppolite 1835
FERNET Furcy 1743-Après 15 octobre 1796
CAILLET Achille Joseph Séraphin 1901-1968
DESSENNE Louis Joseph Philippe 1874-1939
GRIMBERT Rosia Jeanne Marie 1894-1964
GALICE Ida Blanche Joseph 1904-1981
TRIPET Jacques 1715-1766
FOURNIER Augustine 1796-1859
PLONQUET Charles, Joseph, Albert 1858-1930
ROUCOULT Jacques 1725-1725
COEUGNIET Florimond Francois Xavier 1825-1864
REGNIEZ Marie-josèphe 1780
L'ESQUIER Jeanne 1685-1753
DUCROCQ Pierre Joseph 1771
CLERY Philippe Albert 1759
LETAILLE Marie Clarisse 1819
CAPY Fidéline 1802-1877
DEGARDIN Charles 1784
DELABY Jean Francois 1786
LEVERT George 1896-1981
WASSET Narcisse Albert 1818
LEROY Célestin 1792
DEPONCHEAUX Zélie Joséphine Josèphe 1867-1903
CAYEZ Marie Joseph 1774
CUVILLIER Marie Angélique 1733
SIRACE Marie Eugénie 1835-1892
CLETON Marie Marguerite 1710-1795
DE ROUSSEN Louis 1687-1759
YVAIN Constant 1777
GUéANT Kléber Jean Baptiste Joseph 1844-1898
CHAU Francois Eugene 1832-1915
DESJARDINS Thomas D'aquin 1754-1829
CAYEUX Aline Constance Léontine 1872-1960
FREQUIN Isaie Ferdinand 1825-1825
ROUCOUX Francois
LIEBERT Marie Albertine Joseph 1780-1872
COURTIN Claire 1672-1735
CAUDRON Augustin Joseph 1761-1819
MALOIGNE Marie Anne Rose 1834
PONTHIEU Edouard Arthur 1864
TOBO Léon Joseph 1839-1898
VIOLETTE Michelle 1797-1853
JOSSET Rosalie 1720-1797
SAVARY Julien Joseph Honoré 1796-1862
BEAUMONT Honorine Aimée 1806
MUCHEMBLED Augustine 1796-1858
DE DIESBACH BELLEROCHE François Joseph Romain 1716-1786
THERAGE Barthélémy Augustin Gustin 1828
CAUWET OU COVET Charles Adrien 1783
DUCROCQ Berthe Jeanne Antoinette 1884
HUCLIER Alexis Jean 1783-1857
ROUCOUT Joseph Alphonse Hilaire 1833
WASSET Julien Noël 1776-1837
JOVELET Alcide Jules Anatole 1865
THUILLIER Marcelin Joseph 1783-1849
ROUCOUT Marie Françoise Véronique 1730-1733
FERNET Nicolas 1746-1805
FLAMANT Marie Barbe Génobine 1839-1895
VIOLETTE Francois CAL 1674-1724
BOURGOIS Clémentin Désiré Louis 1811
WASSET Joseph Noel 1803-1803
LASORNE Nicolas Joseph 1732-1786
DAMART Jean-baptiste 1730-1787
BELLO Anne 1718-1801
CHAU Paul Marie Alexandre 1862-1892
DEVEULLE Jacques Léonce 1813-1873
TAVERNIER Marie Marguerite Rose 1738-1815
DUFOUR Aimable Joseph Perpétue 1785-1818
DE LA SALLE Jacques 1699
COUVREUR Elisabeth 1840-1840
HAMEREL Pierre 1719-1728
FEROUX Jacques Joseph Avant 1708-1753
DUCROCQ Valéry Cyriaque "julien" 1894-1953
BLIEUX Emilienne Georgina 1881-1919
DIONET François Marie Théodore 1763
PAYEN Augustine 1811-1838
DUMONT Celestin 1766
FIOLET Ambroisine Joseph 1817-1876
DEVAUX Anne 1706
LEMAIRE Célestine 1848
DELBEE Amelie Joseph 1794-1864
HONVAULT (DE HONVAULT) Pierre Louis Marie Nicolas 1831-1876
DELIGNIERES Joseph Augustin 1858
GOSSART Jeanne Ghislaine 1750
VERDEZ Joseph 1797
GUILBERT Antoine Eustache 1763
GRARD Elisabeth 1002292-1799
SUEUR Augustin
QUELIN Simon
VIDELAINE Marie Marguerite 1715-1790
TAILLY Marie Louise Léocadie 1892
LAINE Flore Joséphine 1816-1856
FOIRET Etienne Louis 1779-1858
DOHEN Martin Avant 1607-1673
DAUDRUY Marie Anne 1712-1783
SERRURIER Louis 1884-1884
CAUX Marcelle Marguerite Georgette 1909-1964
BOULLé D'éLICOURT Louis 1704-1770
HENRY Joseph Antoine Pierre 1782
SENPO Gustave 1869-1928
LEPRINCE Augustin Joseph 1751-1828
DROUSSENT Jean-baptiste-nicolas 1800-1852
GRARD Louis Nicolas 1718-1778
FIERET Théophile 1846-Avant 1938
LHERBIER Eugénie 1886-1950
PRUVOST François Joseph
LAFOSSE Gustave Elie Joseph 1848-1923
MOLLIEZ OU MELLIE Joseph 1808
CUVILLIER Marie Louise 1721
VINCENT Charlotte Joseph 1761-1823
FRAMERY Florence ¤ 1629-1719
HAMEREL Jacques 1711-1782
MAILLET Philippe Nicolas 1789-1839
POITEAUX Nicolas 1669
BOURBAN Marie Claire 1741
BOUY Sophie Julie 1879
OUDART Celina Julie Joseph 1841
LEVERT Alphonse Edmond 1900-1900
OCCIS Augustin 1776-1852
LELONG Joseph Florimond Alexandre 1828
BERNARD Marie Celine Florence 1911-1919
HAMAIN Antoine Hippolyte 1784-1843
AUDEGOND Guislain Joseph Vers 1750-Avant 1795
DELAPORTE Jean Baptiste 1760-1845
GALET Marie Françoise * 1742
GALLAND Rosalie, Joseph 1797-1836
DEPRETZ Louise Françoise 1783-1849
QUENNENHEN Antoine 1616-1695
CAYEUX Marie Thérèse Pétronille 1776
ROUCOULT Marie Françoise 1731
DEPECKER Jeanne Louise Hortense 1868
RENAULT Pierre Francois 1685-1779
GADEYNE Liévin Joseph 1818-1888
DECLE Edouard 1854
DE HABART Jean Jacques 1703
LOURDEL Thomas (jean Baptiste) @#DFRENCH R@ 30 FRIM an V
LESAGE Alice Maria Anna 1882-1967
PAYEN Louis François Bertin 1764-1820
OGER Florentine 1873
BERTHE Emile 1896
CORNU Jean Baptiste 1729-1788
DRUET Alexandre Victorin 1849-1867
ELOY Adolphe 1852-1855
ROUCOUT Claude 1724-1795
PETIT Alexandre Henri 1849-1908
BEUGIN Elisabeth Françoise 1699-1777
TRIBOULET Georges Adrien Camille 1857-1911
DE FOREST Jean 1543-1606
LAURENT Rose Aldegonde 1818-1871
ROUSSELLE Dorothée 1795
HORVILLE Louis 1840-1902
LABBE Dominique 1733-Après 1752
CHAU Pauline Marie Eugenie 1873
LARGILLIERE Charles 1715-1797
NERIN Isabelle 1683-1759
LOCQUET Alphonse Achille Alfred 1912
BILLIET Charles 1754-1838
FOURNIER Augustin 1800
WASSET Firmin Alexandre 1832
DILIŸ Pierre Philippe 1764-1765
BOUFFLET Maire-reine, Marguerite 1800-1842
SENE Louis Wulphin 1858
DUMONT Pascal Joseph 1864
PRIN Antoine Eugène 1752-1808
PETIT Ovide Norbert Joseph 1867
NEDONCELLE Zélie 1880-1965
MARGOTIN Natalie 1790
DELABRE Léopold Louis Joseph 1892-1962
LAMOURET Jean Jacques 1739-1801
MESTIER Jean Vers 1615
HAMEREL Marie Françoise 1737-1809
DEBYSER Marie Jeanne 1686
BRIET Marie Madeleine Joséphine 1791
BOURSE Charles François 1796-1796
CROISILLE Françoise Florence 1821-1911
DUFOUR Marguerite 1833
MARCHAND Pierre Francois 1786-1866
THUILLIER Jacques Vers 1662-1702
DRUET Marie Elisabeth Victorine 1846
GUéANT Augustin Joseph 1778-1864
HAMILLE Marie Juventine Joséphine 1866
LENNE Louis François 1744-1803
DE HAPIOT Jean 1617-1694
PODEVIN Jean Bpatiste 1862
CHAU Juliette Clotilde Augustine 1866-1881
FIERET Angèle Victoria Octavie 1872-1938
GAILLAERDE Joanna Theresia 1744-1813
FERNET Louis Antoine 1739-1785
HAMIN Jehan Vers 1520-1573
DEMERVAL Louis Marie Augustin 1791
CLERY Claudine 1757
DEL(E)POUVE Marie Marguerite Célestine 1733
CREPIN Jean Francois 1755-1830
LOMEL Marie Thérèse Joseph 1769-1849
LHOMME Pierre Ghislain 1784-1784
HORVILLE Jules Auguste Alfred 1882
DESSENNE Marie Agnès 1766
GOSSART Elisabeth 1761-1762
LEFEBVRE Geneviève 1699-Avant 14 janvier 1733
EVERAERT Nicolaus 1681-1741
MARGOTIN Louis Joseph Abraham 1772-1772
MARGOTIN Louis Joseph Pascal 1767-1820
LECOCQ Pierre Francois 1761-1832
OBOEUF Marie Delphine Joseph 1834-1866
QUESVIN Louis 1717
VASSEUR Jean Philippe 1722-1776
BAYARD Marie Jeanne 1740-1773
MARTIN Marie Eugénie Vers 1705-1781
DELATTRE Jean 1700-1734
OZEEL Sidonie Cornélia 1885-1969
DE ROUSSEN Angélique 1690-Après 25 juillet 1753
COUTELLIER Alida 1854-1928
FOURCROY Isabelle 1685
DARRÉ Antoine Maxime 1805-1831
DELETTRé Denis 1793-Avant 1867
GERARD Vincent Ulysse 1848-1856
NIQUET Antoine 1747-1747
HERMEL Pierre 1692-1739
BONEL Jeanne Marguerite 1765-1826
COLOMBEL Marie Marthe Clotilde 1887-1973
FOURNIER Jean Baptiste 1758
DE BARANTIN Charles Honoré
MALOIGNE X 1829-1829
BRASSART Marie Catherine Joseph 1862-1943
DESEILLE Pierre 1748
BLONDIN Jeanne 1615
CLERY Pierre Albert 1725
DELORY François Guislain Joseph 1795-1847
LECUCQ Anne Pétronille 1721-1785
VASSEUR Charlemagne Joseph 1854
LETAILLE Philippinne Marianne Rose 1816
CAPRON Louis 1687-1710
CAPY Jacques Philippe 1749-Avant 1827
DE BYSER Nestor Julien Cornelis 1913-1989
BONEL Eléonore Marie 1866
GUENNETIER Jean Baptiste Firmin 1813-1853
COLLET Coralie Marie Anelina 1896
VIBERT Joseph Alphonse 1836-1837
SOHIER Jean Baptiste 1703-1775
ELOY Henri Philogene Clement 1889-1978
DESHAYES Marie Guislaine 1752-1816
BEAUGRAND Jean 1664-1716
DELAPORTE Marie Rose 1747-1794
DE WALLOIS Jean Vers 1610-1675
DAUDRUY Marie Marguerite 1724-1757
DE SURENNE Pierre
CHEVALIER François André 1854-1930
OGEZ Marie Joseph 1828-1828
BLART Jean 1711
BRUNET Marie Jeanne 1701
GOVIN Jean Baptiste 1779-1848
CHAU Octave Paul 1894
BEAUVOIS Francois Vers 1655-Après 1702
CRESSON Louis 1787
ROUSERé Mathieu 1626-1676
DELY Jean Marie 1808-1840
NIQUET Marie Madeleine 1742-1742
DUCROCQ Marie Clotilde Joseph 1887-1967
VIDELAINE Charles Anthime Dit Anthime 1798-1865
ROUCOULT Marie Jeanne 1712
BATARDY Marie Marguerite 1756
DELABY Pierre Joseph 1833-1834
CUGNY Marie Louise 1707
DELIEAUX Robert Vers 1650-1723
BRIET Jean Jacques 1787
DANICOURT Théophile 1803-1860
BEKAERT Marie Anne 1713-1783
WARIN Justin Adolphe Auguste 1746-1812
DELABY Pierre Louis 1794-1882
BATARDY Louis 1714-1719
DURIEZ Célestin François 1736-1822
LORIDON Clémence Eugénie 1847-1866
MERLIER Thérèse Arséne Flore 1817-1892
DUPUCHET Francois 1727
DAUCHY Jacqueline 1635-1676
TREULIER Marie Josephe Elise 1857-1935
CORNET Marie 1666-1710
DESAINS Jehan 1616-1694
FASQUELLE Anne 1628-1670
LANVIN Pierre Joseph 1863-1920
ROUSSEL Augustin Marie 1738-1813
COUTELLIER Nicolas-constant 1843-1857
LANEL OU LANNELLE Jean-françois 1814-1814
DE HABART Margueurite 1607
MORLET Barnabe (lambert) 1763
ROUSERé Jacqueline 1649-1651
CHOQUART Francois 1854-1937
LORGNIER Jean Baptiste 1789
JOVELET Pierre Joseph 1794-1833
PICOT Pierre 1617-1690
BOUTET Henriette Claire Hélène 1861
MORENVAL Constant Jean-baptiste 1848-1867
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Jeanne 1713-1740
DESHAYES Guislain 1721-1796
ROUCOUT Pierre Francois 1827-Avant 1899
DEMOTIER Louis Joseph 1825-1898
VERHAEGHE Charles Boniface 1711-1782
LUCAS Modeste, François 1872-1938
LHOMME Marie Louise 1676-1742
BEAUCOURT Jean Baptiste 1745
CROISILLE Catherine Joseph (ag)* 1829-1915
DIONNET Furcy Aimable 1845-1899
DELIGNIãˆRES Jean 1706-1727
LETAILLE Aurélie Aldegonde 1816-1817
DELORY Henri 1878-1954
BOULLé D'éLICOURT Marie Angélique CAL 1751-1775
DUQUESNOY Marie Louise Valentine Dite Charlotte 1742-1821
GALLAND Mathurin 1766
DELRUE Jean 1730
WASSET Marie Antoinette 1806-1807
MALOIGNE Isidore Manuel 1797-1862
CANDELIER Sulpice
DELAPORTE Joseph Augustin 1821-1888
DUCLOY Léonard 1729
AUTURQUIN Aldegonde Louise Emélie 1812
WUILLAUME Jacques Alexis 1711-1779
DUCLOY Antoine 1733-1738
POURRE Jacqueline 1672
HAMIN Jeahan Vers 1640-1731
COPREAUX Joseph Alexandre 1809
BEAUCOURT Adelaide Emelie Joseph 1795
CAMBRAY Jules, Désiré, Joseph 1897-1985
POITEAU Jean Georges Vers 1670-1706
LEMOINE Marguerite 1746-1808
FANCHON François, Auguste 1799-1869
TASSART Antoine 1682-1756
VAN MERRIS Marie Louise Eugénie Vers 1869-1900
VAN DER KELEN Antonia 1735-Entre 1735 et 1835
DES VIGNES Jacques 1720
QUENTIN Leonce Alexandre Sulpice 1897
PODEVIN Véronique 1741-Après 1804
MARGOTIN Charles François 1791
CADET Henriette 1822-1890
HOURDE Jean 1634-1679
CAILLEUX Victor 1809-1865
LOUART Romain Joseph 1806
MORONVAL Lucien Henri 1909-1994
DISTINGUIN Elise Eléonore 1870-1953
PILLON Jean Louis 1769
DESCAMPS Pierre Marie 1851
FERNET Jean-baptiste Victor 1809-Après 27 janvier 1856
LAMORT Pierre 1704-1744
SENÃë Voltaire, Anatole 1895-1972
BEUGNET Nicolas 1659
GRIMBERT Gaston Jean Baptiste Joseph 1884-1948
BAYARD Jacques Marie 1787
CARLIER Jean Francois 1706
POTEL Omèrine Philomène 1852
DEWAILLY Edouard 1862
BEAULIEU Charles François Vers 1802-1870
COMPAGNON Louise Marie Joseph 1880-1959
GUéANT Florimond Liebert Joseph 1867
CAILLET Denise Adolphine 1844
BOUVE Maria Francisca 1737-1737
ROOM Henricus Cornelius 1869
BRUNET Jacqueline 1676-1679
COYEZ Cir Joseph (a) 1774-1777
FORESTIER Jean François Thomas 1833
CROISILLE Marie Anne Josèphe 1771-1842
DOLIGER Jacques 1726-Après 1779
CANONNE Antoine Vers 1670-1725
DUVAL Marie Marguerite Prudence 1780-1819
FLAHOUW Joannes Baptista 1671
DESAEGHER André 1619-1647
COELENBIER Amelie Rosalie 1808
GET Marie Josephe Octavie 1865-1865
MANSION Marie Anne 1755-1820
BRICHE Louise 1719
BRIET Marie Anne Rose 1784
HUGOT Jean Baptiste 1705-1755
LABRE Dominique Joseph 1782
NIQUET Antoine Vers 1715-Après 1747
CAYET Pierre Francois 1721
LOOTEN Victoire 1589-1645
FLAMBRY Agnès Vers 1692-1742
GRIMBERT Anatole Pierre Paul Gabrielle Joseph 1899-1977
LEGRAND Constantin 1082088-1794-5-28
HIBON Marie Claire 1773-1829
GAMBLIN Marie Julie Joseph 1771
BRICHE Jacques 1685-1749
BEAUCOURT Edgard Francois Joseph 1871-1930
PLATEL Etienne Leon 1824-1894
RENAULT Béatrice Joseph 1746-1747
BARREZ Marie-véronique 1721
CAMIER Amélina Aurélie Joseph 1884-Vers 1976
MALOIGNE Siméon Meneslees 1848
LEGRAND Guislain 1721
CAPPY Nicolas Joseph 1780-1848
TREULIER Francois Louis Joseph Belonny 1849
BéTHENCOURT Théophile
DERANCOURT Marie Marguerite Vers 1720-1799
GOSSART Pierre Antoine 1758
DUMONT Edouard Adolphe 1802-1879
GRUSON Maria,catharina,birgitta 1813
CAZIN Marie Catherine 1735
BONNET Elisabeth Mélanie 1814
PLONQUET Aimable Louis 1804
ROUTTIER Anthoinette 1670
VIDELAINE Pierre François 1709-1793
CRESSON Marie Ambroisine 1772-1843
VIDELAINE Hippolyte Joseph 1794
HOUPLAIN Maria 1860-1861
GUéANT Léontine Marie Joseph 1877
HAUTECOEUR Adrien Vers 1699-1744
GUILBERT Marie Catherine 1810-1886
CAYEUX Nicolas Louis 1804-1875
COYEZ Marie Augustine Philippine (a) 1802-1832
DURIEZ Hubert 1740-1809
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Adrienne 1661-1737
LESSERTISSEUX Jean-françois 1732-1794
DIONET Agnès 1797-1859
BULTE (L,Z) Pierre Philippe Joseph 1776-1858
LECOCQ Honorine Marie Josèphe 1866-1934
TELLIER Nicolas 1722-1770
BOUCHEZ Charles François 1864-1957
DELPORTE Mathieu 931889
DE BYSER Felix Cornelius 1884-1918
CLEMENT Pierre 1705-1755
MARGOTIN Pétronille 1786-1786
TIQUET Anne-marie Joseph 1876
BAYARD Jacques Vers 1729-1804
VASSEUR Clémence 1851
DION Marie Anne 1730
DEHAY Catherine Joseph 1844
THOMAS Louis Joseph Bernard 1829-1887
FREVILLE Marie Euphroisine 1786-Après 1829
LEBBE Albert Sylvain 1892-1968
BRUNET Marie Jeanne 1699-1779
GUéANT Julie Adolphine Séraphine 1871
BILLET Pierre Antoine CAL 1748
CHOQUET Cécile 1738-1791
DEMARLE Jean Marie 1783-1837
MICHEL Marie Eugenie 1841
CHRETIEN Pierre Michel Vers 1749
FOURNIER Henriette Joseph 1805
SABALETTE Elie Joseph 1817-1859
DES VIGNES Marie Jacqueline 1728
BELLO Anne 1714
HULOT Florentine Emiliie 1821-Après 1864
CAUWET Jacques Bertin 1771
CROISILLE Louis Joseph Guislain 1788-1847
LESAGE Louis 1885
BOURGOIS Jean Avant 1712
YVAIN Marie, Françoise, Joséphine 1782
LOUBRY Henri 1885-1915
CHAUDERLOT Marie 1640-1714
CATELAIN Marie Claire 1738
CRESSON Augustin Louis 1800-1878
D'AQUIN DEGARDIN Thomas 1754
HAUTECOEUR Adrien 1706-1744
CAPPE André François 1740-1797
PEZÉ Irma Arthémise Marie 1896
WAREMBOURG Paul Henri Joseph 1865-1952
DEBARGE Ernest François Joseph 1885
DALLERY Edmond 1737-1740
JACQUEMONT Pierre Joseph 1725
LALY D'AGNIERES Ernest Edmond Marie 1846-1896
GENGEMBRE François Philippe
RENAULT Marie Anne Joseph 1747
GOURMEAUX Pierre Martin 1774-1827
BONTEMPS Jean-françois 1744
PRUVOST Adelaïde @#DFRENCH R@ 23 FRIM an V-1861
DANNEL Marie Françoise 1750
DELIGNIERES Camille Clotaire Edmond 1885-1914
MEUNIER Valérie Anna Sophie 1869
VETU Emilienne, Eugénie, Julie 1866
PONCHE Jean Baptiste CAL 1705-1785
COZETTE Jean-françois 1704-1772
DEBOFFE Marie Angelique Seraphine 1787-1817
CRESSON Augustin Louis 1800-1878
PATTIER Marie Madeleine 1793
DE BAILLIENCOURT DIT COURCOL Louis Pierre 1717-1778
ELOY Marie Anne Joseph Flavie 1833
WASSET Anastasie Flore Virginie 1810
MARCHON Marie Marguerite Charlotte 1756-1784
WIDENT Ambroisine 1818-1903
ROUSSEL Jean Baptiste 1744-1803
GOURNAY Pierre Joseph 1721-Après 1778
LAVAQUERIE Pierre Florent 1779-1839
CROISILLE Marie (françoise) Michèle 1760-1838
BOUVET Arsene Jeanne Rosalie 1807-1872
POINTIN Marie 1706
DE LA SALLE Marie 1703
COLLEATRE Marie Jeanne Vers 1748-1808
DEGAND Georgina Marie 1904-1908
GRIMBERT Florimond Joseph 1830-1872
DIONET Aimable 1765-1845
BRUNET Pierre 1495-Vers 1560
HAMEREL Marie Françoise Thérèse Hélène 1720-1772
BRUNET Augustine 1814
POURRE Victoire-henriette 1813
LUSCA Prudence 1788-1852
BONTEMPS Pierre 1711
ELOY Constantin Nicolas 1789-1853
COZETTE Hortence 1823-1879
JOVELET Marie Anaïs Eugénie 1862-1889
TANFIN Jean Marie 1746-@#DFRENCH R@ 28 VENT 13
LEFEBVRE Jean Thomas 1737-1813
DESSENNE Antoine Joseph 1763-1854
GEST Francois 1641
PATINIER Irma Marie 1890
OURDET Jules Hyacinthe 1849
VETU Geoffrey 1792
LETAILLE Cyprien Casimir 1814
BINSSE Francois 1647-1724
GUERARD Raphaël 1674-1740
DESCAMPS Joseph 1837
DAMART Ambroise 1766-1796
LEPILLIET Marie Magdeleine Joseph 1742-1814
CAILLEUX Jeanne 1623-1694
LACROIX Marie Antoinette 1714
LARIVIÈRE Marie 1909-1982
DUPONT (DU PONT) Louis 1698-1750
DELAPORTE Marie Anne 1831
LEFEBVRE Amand Joseph 1770-1846
ROUCOUT Francois 1719
DESTREBECQ Eleuther 1894-1918
INION Antoine Francois 1817-1890
COZE Marie Françoise Antoinette 1774-1846
PATYN Robert Avant 1660-1724
RICHET Louis Joseph 1714-1767
BECU Berthe Marie Louise 1896-1969
LHOMME Ovide 1845-1901
BATARDY Claude Augustin 1728-1811
DAMART Thérèse 1752-1830
PERRIERE Pierre Alexandre 1815-1890
YVAIN Josephine, Joseph 1814
MAILLARD Pierre Armand 1829
HOUPLAIN Gustave 1879-1879
BéTHLEEM Nicolaus 1648
BOUCHEZ Pierre Francois
DANICOURT François Eugéne Ernest 1852
COZE Jehan 1544-1611
VASSEUR Jeanne Marguerite 1018878-1792-7-09
GUILLERY Anne 1705
BIENFAIT Marie Ghislaine 1778
DIONET Augustin Narcisse 1806-1872
LELEU Sylvia Cornélia 1864
PECQUEUX Pierre Marie 1718
DUPUICH Marie Octavie 1836-1868
HOUWEN Corneille Joseph 1749-1816
BEAUCOURT Catherine Josephe 1752
DELIGNY Pierre Avant 1725
HONVAULT Pierre, Mathieu 1807-1869
YVERNEAUX Nicolas 1759-Avant 1845
DE WANDONNE Marie Louise Françoise 1709-Avant 1738
LONGUEMART Louis Emile Florentin
GOETHALS Julianus Cornelis 1859-1860
DUPILLE Pierre 1671
DURFORT Marie Florentine 1851-1887
DUPUIS Marie Geneviève 1792-1856
BUTEL Noël 1662
LATTAIGNANT Guillaume
PINSET Henry Benoit Constantin 1865-1937
DEFORGES Louis 1762-1810
WACHE Marie Catherine 1734-Avant 2 janvier 1818
BRUNET Jean Jacques 1684
BROCART Marie Anne Joseph 1721-1771
BELLART Francoise Vers 1661-1719
HONVAULT Louis Gaston François 1869
ARTOIS Amélie Bénédicte 1823-1865
DESVIGNES Marie Josèphe Hermiline 1844
LELONG Jean François Baptiste 1769-1821
VARLET Jean-baptiste Aimable 1844-1846
MARGOTIN Marie Madeleine Hipolite 1793
PETIT Angéline Joséphine 1851
MOREL Martin Lucien 1764-1832
THERAGE (DU) Rosalie Joseph 1800
LECLERCQ Olivier - Joseph 1746
GRUMEZ Isidore 1783-1841
GALAND Augustine Joseph 1777
LACARNOY Rosalie 1772-1820
LARDE Suzanne 1608-1668
RAOULT élise Marie 1856-1861
DUPONT Celine Marie 1847-1944
ALTAZIN Marie, Marguerite, Elisabeth 1845
FREMIN Nicolas 1697-Après 1762
GOURDIN Antoinette Vers 1652-1699
POITEAUX Angélique 1695-1742
MANESSIER Marie Joseph 1709-1774
JOVELET Irma Marie Adélina 1868-1868
ESTEVE Maximilien
HAUTECOEUR Laurentine Sabine Jph 1835
DEBOUDT Alphonse Alfred Joseph 1882-1937
DELATTRE Frlorence Joseph 1828-1871
DEBAS Eugene Louis 1860-1944
COMPAGNON Pierre Francois 1811-1888
DEMAN Elise Philoméne 1869-1870
DESHAYES (DEHAYE) Louis Pierre Joseph 1808-1880
TACHOT Marie Margueritte 1725-1726
ONRAET Virginie 1832
DEQUIDT Jacoba Barbara 1768-1778
HAUTEFEUILLE Louise Marie 1704-1743
HAMAIN Marc Léonard 1741-1829
VISCART Charles Antoine 1787-1849
PANNIER Lieven Edouard 1848
BOULANGER (BOULENGER - BOULLEN Pierre 1675-1741
CUGNY Anthoinette 1653-1656
DARRÉ Marie Henriette Eléonore 1813
BODART Jean Francois
CRETON Ernest Augustin Joseph 1890
DELACROIX Dominique Agapite 1774-1851
DAGUEBERT (CQU)(GB)(CB)(QUE) Jehan 1609-1669
DUBOIS Antoine 1712-1798
CUCHEVAL Jean 1712
CARINCOTTE Leon Jacques 1885-1954
GUIMART Charles François 1787
BARZEELE Mary Thérése 1780
CARON Michel 1643-1728
DEMAN Eugenie Cornelie 1869-1905
VANCAEYZEELE Franciscus Xaverius 1808-1808
BRUNET Marie Louise 1725
CHARLES Marie Catherine 1817
LAMBERT Marguerite 1689-1741
OGEZ Eugenie Joseph 1855-1855
DE HABART Jacques 1719
BRUYNAERT Pierre Jacques 1715
VIDAL François Ignace Florent 1856-1934
COZE Louis 1689-1692
GUELQUE Ferdinand Joseph Valentin 1821-Avant 18 mai 1945
REGNAULT Marc 1640-1719
DARRAS Claude 1658
LAU Marguerite 1697-1737
VERGNE Jean Jacques 1727-1807
HAMEREL François Joseph 1753
MAUBORGNE Jeanne 1643
GOUILLART Benjamin Joseph 1838
VERGNE Pierre 1713
CONDETTE (DE CONDETTE) Pierre 1658-1691
DUCROCQ François Joseph 1878-1948
MARGOTIN Enfant 1762-1762
MERLIER Marceline 1807-1893
DE HABART Huchon 1640-1679
ULMET ( VUILLEMET) Louis 1744-1805
LABRE Appoline Stéphanie Joseph 1813-1851
BONTANT Henri François Joesph 1884-1961
DELBARRE Alfred Léon Louis 1875-1917
PICHON Louis 1673-1708
BOUDRY Barbe Jacqueline Thérèse 1714-1750
SEMPY Louis François 1798-1876
DEMARQUOIS Elise Valentine Joseph 1829
ROBERVAL Pierre Vers 1651-1719
BRUNET Jeanne 1679-1715
DUPONT Catherine 1663-1710
BUEZ Emile Joseph 1865
DEHAESE Barbe Cécile 1808-1872
GHUIOT Désirée 1825-1906
VLAEMYNCK Catherine Rosalie 1791-1863
DE CREUS Jacques Vers 1575-1618
DREUTELLE Marie 1703-1750
PARCHEMINIER Joseph 1825-1903
VIDELAINE Jacques Joseph 1755-1755
BATARDY Denis 1764
BEUNS Catherine Thérèse Séraphine 1789-1864
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Léonard 1669
MAUBORGNE Marin 1621-1661
MESNARD Charles Clair 1755
SELAME Marie Guislaine Joseph 1790
CARON Marie Eugénie 1830
HERBET Célestine 1848
DARRÉ Pierre François 1777-1854
LEDOUX Anne 1776-1859
DEBYSER Marie-françoise 1708
CUGNY Anthoinette 1678
LAMBIN Thomas 1748-1814
FOUCART Julie Léonie Marie Joseph 1893-1940
NAFFRE Jehenne 1683
LEMAIRE Laurent 947135-1749-6-26
FOLCQUE Maria Ludovica Philomena 1888
COQUEL Auguste 1778-1860
GAILLIAERDE Charles Louis 1822-1848
MARQUANT Marie Augustine 1707-1767
JULLIARD Olive Marie Joséphine 1843-Vers 1930
LOUART Romain Joseph 1770-1809
BEAUCOURT Guislain Joseph 1748
BEAUCOURT Maximilien Joseph 1779
RENAULT Louise 1667-1724
DOURNEL Féréole Joseph 1842
DENEUFEGLISE Marie Guislaine 1722-1796
MUCHEMBLED Firmin 1749-1810
ALLEMAN Nestor 1805-1862
PODEVIN Adélia 1885-1885
WANDOSNE (DE) Marie Louise Françoise 1709-Avant 1738
PITTELLIOEN Ludovicus Fransicus 1793-Avant 1879
LABALESTRIER Pierre Francois
VERHAEGHE Marie Anne 1720-1758
DEHAY Catherine Jacqueline Vers 1756-1834
DEMAN Hector Corneille 1895-1895
CUVILLIER Louis Georges
GHELDOF Maria Cornelia 1897-Vers 1948
LESAGE Blanche 1841-1927
QUAEGHEBEUR Jeanne 1651
LASSALLE Marie-charlotte 1783
HONVAULT Pierre 1761-1836
TERNISIEN Pierre Francois
TRIPLET Alfred 1842-1887
DE BYSER Bernard 1677- octobre 11
BOURGEOIS Antoine Vers 1718
DEMONT François Augustin Joseph 1861-1899
COEUGNIER Marie Michelle Joseph 1772-1844
DELMOTTE Jean Francois 1744-1827
DELACROIX Léon Edouard
VASSEUR Thomas 1715-1771
PODEVIN Benoît Joseph 1783
MAYOLLE Zéphyr Célestin Joseph 1886-1931
DEGRAVE Sophie Rosalie 1852-1856
FREQUIN Antoine Francois 1791-1856
GUILBERT Augustin Jean Baptiste Joseph 1861
DE SAINT GHISLAIN Marie Julie Vers 1800
TAHON Cécile 1687
BOCQUILLON Pierre Joseph Vers 1795-1865
GRIMBERT Klebert Florimond Joseph 1900-1986
GODDE 1663
LELEU Antoinette 1699
FAES Barbara Victoria 1777-1858
FOURNIER Etienne 1770
VAN DEN BROUCKE Pierre Louis Corneille 1755-1824
BOURGOIS Emile Alfred 1848-1895
DESSENNE Guislain Joseph 1816
DAUDRUY Marie Jeanne 1755
QUAGEBEUR ( QUAEYBEUR ) Jean 1664-1716
MONROY Marie Marguerite Jhe 1747
HOUZIAUX Barbe Catherine 1741
ROUSERE Mathieu 1626-1676
BARTIER Jacques 1688
DELAPORTE Marie Rose 1758
DELIAU Charles Louis 1746
DE HABART Marc 1681-1681
GRIMBERT Aimable Cyrille Florimond 1895-1915
ADAM Rosalie 1780-1845
LOUART Jacques Philippe 1775-1850
CAUX Jean Claude 1724-1770
FOURCROY Louise 1649-1705
VASSEUR Vasseur 1711
BASTARD Anne 1667
BOULANGER (BOULENGER - BOULLEN Jeanne 1690-1690
HAFFRINGUE Jean François Patrice 1804-1867
DECAE Barbara Genoveva 1791-1874
ELOY Adéostat Philémon 1827
PATYN Julianus Cornelis 1849-1849
CATRYCKE Amélie Cornélie 1820-1891
ACHER Henri Firmin 1828
NOELLE Jean Baptiste 1747
VANGRAESCHEPE Pierre Jean François 1740-1768
HUMEZ OU HUMEL Victor 1676
BRAILLY Marie Marguerite Sabine 1763-1819
DELIENS Aimable 1816
MIEL Nicolas 1733
HAMEREL Marc Vers 1500-1564
HIOLET Séraphin Joseph 1824
HOURDE Pierre Louis Victor Georges 1855
BEAUSSART Julia Josephine Marie 1874
MORONVAL Joseph 1871
LIEPPE Louis Francois Joseph 1834
LEMAIRE Thérésa Olga Alphonxsine 1899-1974
LIEVRE OU ( LE LIEPVRE LELIEVR Cornil-françois-joseph 1941
DEBRAY Marie Reine 1787-1847
TROYE Marie Marguerite 1719-1806
RIQUIER Amable Rose 1778
DUFOUR Margueritte 1682-1735
BLART Pierre 1714
DEGAND Marguerite élise éléonore 1880
BONNEL X 1763-1763
RIDOUX Marie Marguerite Thérèse 1747-1823
WIERRE Antoine Vers 1684-1754
HAMAIN Marie Anne Victoire 1777-1786
LESAGE Louise-alexandrine-désirée 1845-1897
BOUCHEND'HOMME Flavie, Adélaïde, Josephe 1835
LEROY Florentine 1796
COZETTE Jean Francois 1704-1772
DEUX Marie Victorine Ludivine 1835
CUVILLIER Marie Madeleine 1758
LANEL OU LANNELLE Claude Vers 1722
DELPLANQUE Celestin 1824-1824
LOUAGE Marie Cécile Barbara 1747-1836
DUPILLE Antoine 1679-1679
DE HABART Pierre 1659-Après 1701
FOURNIER Marie Thérèse Françoise Fanchon 1810-1866
POINTIN Adrien 1703
BUTEZ Marie Amélie Octavie 1847
VASSEUR Jean-françois 1739-1784
DESSAINT Jacqueline 1700
HOURDEQUIN Pierre Joseph 1819-Après 1878
DANEL Jean François 1756-1815
GRIMBERT Lucien Klebert Hubert 1903
AMOURETTE Raoul Hyacinthe 1891-1891
CUGNY Marie 1650
LHOMME Marc Avant 1671
GOVIN Claudius Lucien 1894-1917
DE HABART Antoine Joseph 1756-1801
DUVIVIER Francois 1771-1815
WAGON Augustine 1819
MARCILLE Flore Euphrosine 1814
WIART Louise Suzanne 1821-1888
CUSTAU Marguerite 1676-1719
DELABY Amélie Brigitte Joseph 1784
BEKAERT Marie Thérèse 1713-1783
DAUBRUY Pauline 1607-1636
DELEGHER Gaspard 1697-1741
CAZIN Marie Barbe 1737
LASSALLE Charles Avant 1779
POLLET Antoine 1746
BAYART Célestin François 1788-1868
ROBITAILLE Joseph 1886
OCCIS Elisabeth Honorine 1807
DE BYSER André Nicolas 1734-1789
RAMON Léonie Mélanie 1889
CREPIN Louis François 1759
DEHAY Jean Francois 1751-1751
LEBBE Marie Isabelle 1742-1822
HAMAIN Marq 1656-1724
PLEE Marie Catherine 1773-Après 1854
MERGEZ Constant 1817
LEBBE Maurice Louis Eugène 1855-1934
DE BYSER Bernardinus 1677-1738
GRIAME Hugues 1672-1729
BAYARD Barthélémy Vers 1702-1792
LOUQUET Jacqueline 1673-1761
BOULLENGER Pierre 1706-1758
DELATTRE Marie Joseph 1781-1854
DAUDRUY Antoine 1791-1845
MINET Alexandre Louis Joseph 1875
VANDENBERGHE Lucien Adrien 1898-1967
LANDRECIES François Joseph 1827
MACHIN Jean Charles 1727-1798
DETROZ Auguste
MACREZ Marie Geneviève 1759-1841
GOND Jeanne 1673-1744
GUILBERT Jacqueline Février 1654-1655
LACROIX Marc 1769
LANCIAL Henri Joseph 1835
PICHON Michel 1701
DEHAY Fidèle Ghislain 1751
QUIGNON Antoinette Louise 1893-1972
HAMAIN Louis Victor Marie Benoit Joseph 1861-1900
VASSEUR Marie Ghislaine 1754-1754
FRAILLON Marie Ceceile Restitue 1813
LAVOINE Marie Anne 1708-1753
ACLOCQUE Vers 1720
BODART Marie 1681-1731
BRUNET Jean 1630-1681
BARTIER Catherine 1596
LARDÃë Suzanne 1608
GOEMAERE Henri Corneille 1846-1898
LESCALLIEZ Marie Joseph 1730-1783
CHRISTIAENS Nicolas 1674
LELEU Antoine 1718
LEFEBVRE Marie Adéle Euphémie 1834
DEGROUSILIER Nicolas François 1742-1743
MIGNIER Jeanne 1691-1693
MINET Estella Alphonsine Désirée 1876
LAHAYE Jan Andries 1731-1790
COMPAGNON Jean Louis 1759-1826
SAUVAGE Marie Françoise Madeleine Vers juillet 1804-1804
HOURIEZ Philippe Noël 1744
CARON Gilles Jh 1722-1762
TRUQUETIL Jeanne 1641
DEHAENE Pieter Martinus Benedictus 1816
LACROIX Marguerite 1700
BONAL Maria Cécilia 1795-1880
BRICHE Louis 1747
VANDERHEYDE Jacques 1716
GRIMPELLE Ursule Aimée 1785
DECOIN Nicolas Joseph
VASSEUR Antoinette 1683-1712
RAOULT Constant Joseph 1821
HOUPLAIN Victor 1871
LHOMME François Joseph 1816-1818
HOEZ Rosa Augustine 1858
DELIEAUX Robert Vers 1601-1673
HOUPLAIN Phillippe Joseph 1748
PECRIAUX Marie Madeleine 1688-1758
GUGELOT Antoine
LAVENNE Théodore 1800-1870
LEGRRAND Pierre 1685-1742
D(E)HéE Pierre Augustin Mathurin 1006229-1796
COUTELLIER Albertine 1845
FAMECHON Isidore 1725-1786
ROSSEIJ Franciscus 1709
MONTEL Blaise Charles *** 1678-26 Feb 1742
PODEVIN élise Marie 1858-1859
DENEUX Marie Anne 1716-1751
VASSEUR Etienne 1737-Avant 1803
VASSEUR Marie Thérèse 1757-1758
MORENVAL Augustine Marie-louise Françoise 1760-1820
MARCHON Julie Adélaïde Augustine 1811-1868
BOUCHEND'HOMME Augustin 1826-1877
PANNEQUIN Florentin Joseph 1780
LEVERT Gaston Julien 1898-1898
BRUNET Catherine 1666
LALY D'AGNIERES Clémentine Charlotte Maria 1853-1915
CUVILLIER Louis 1736
OGEZ Marie Flavie Josèphe 1841
ROUCOUT Jean Baptiste Joseph 1732-1738
HIBON Pierre Antoine Vers 1762-Avant 1861
LAMBERT Anne 1702
ROBITAILLE Pierre
MIGNIER Francoise 1693-1695
MACAIRE Jean Baptiste 1793
DEFIEZ Jean François Marie 1746-1787
BOULANGER Jeanne 1690-1690
HOUPLAIN Henri 1857
ROUCOULT Marie 1719
LHOIR Adrienne 1696-1728
CARON Pierre Jh 1762-1843
SAINS Jacqueline 1575-1649
SENE Joseph Maxime 1830
COZE Catherine 1686
DURIEZ Marie Augustine 1729-1809
DUPONT Jean 1696-1697
DELAPORTE Marie Anne Félicité 1781-1825
LARBALETTE Marie-claire 1796
MALORTILLE André 1638
GASSELIN Louis 1706
DUMONT Hermant Joseph 1829
LANDRIEU Angèla Marie Joseph 1858
BESNARD Michel
GUERLAIN Marie-madeleine-thérèse 1797
DEGROUSILIER Anne Jhe 1690
DUPONT Jean 1716
LIEPPE Julie Zéphemie 1870
DUMONT Hadulphe Hermand Joseph 1878
PEZÉ Justin Alphonse Joseph 1858-1898
BEAUSSART Antoine émile Valentin 1868-1901
NEDONCELLE Maurice Joseph 1852
DE GRIANNE Antoinette 1638-1681
COLOMBEL Georges émile Clément 1884
DELATTRE Marie 1631-1670
LEGER Marie Louis Adélaide 1819-1904
BOINET Claude 1734
BUTEL (BUTEZ) Jean 1680-1734
BIENFAIT Victor Joseph 1873
LIEBERT Alice Josephe 1865
TIQUET Francois Henri 1864
BLAZART Marie Joseph 1746-Avant 1798
HANNECART Robert 1887-1916
LEFEVRE Hortense 1872-1954
ROUFFERS Francois 1769
ANSART Anne Marie Vers 1703-1752
DELEAU Robert 1652-1723
COQUEREL Augustin Joseph Désiré 1831
SOMBRET Elisabeth Clémentine 1836
LEQUETTE Alfred Joseph 1825-1880
DECROIX Rosa Josephe 1868
HARELLE Marie 1677
COUPPEZ Michel Philippe 1778
PRUVOT Casimir
DILLY Jean-philippe Vers 1719-Avant 1778
BOUCHEND'HOMME Oscar 1853
DEVIENNE Augustin-jose-aurélien 1882-1957
DEHAY Désiré Modeste 1798-1879
COZE Poline 1692-1692
DEVIN Charles-marie-joseph 1749
DAUBRUY Jehenne 1604
LAVOINE Antoine 1648-1695
PECQUET Marie Madeleine 1810
LECUCQ Marie Jeanne 1709
CREPIN François Joseph 1747-1841
BERTHE André 1904
OGEZ Roseline Adélaïde Joseph 1847
GADRE Marc 1752-1799
DUBOIS Marie Catherine 1757-1803
RAOULT Géry Constantin Joseph 1860
DESCAMPS Jean Baptiste 1724-1800
DASSONVAL Marie Scholastique Vers 1680-1760
BUTEL Magdeleine-antoinette 1776
HORVILLE Henriette Louise 1880-1887
SAVARY Julie Aglaée Lucie 1895-1967
LARBALETTE Procope Vers 1721
DUVIOLIER Marie Louise 1716
VIART Marie Anne Florisse 1814-1892
CROISILLE Lucie Marguerite Joseph 1808-1862
LEULIET(R)-(Z) Oudart 1596
DAMBRICOURT Pierre Louis François 1737
LESSERTISSEUX Marie Louise 1771
FEUILLADE Catherine 1763-1820
AUTURQUIN Jean Firmin Siméon 1819
HAMEREL Marie Madeleine 1682-1750
GOGART Hubert 1792
DELATTRE Marie Françoise 1707-1792
CUGNY Marie 1738-1739
NORMAND Charles 1709
BONNEL Marie Anne 1748
THUILLIER Jean Baptiste Edmond 1872
DE HABART Jean Baptiste 1723
DUBRULLE Jacques Chrétien 1788-1884
CHOPIN Prosper Joseph 1774
BULOT Guislain
DUMONT Pierre 1731
TRIBOULET Alphonse Arsène 1852
CHEVALIER Jean Jacques 1777
MORONVAL François Jh 1825-1825
SELOMME Augustin 1159503-1863-9-04
HAUTECOEUR Pierre Joseph 1767-1852
BOURSE Eleonore 1801-1883
DUPEN Jean Francois 1701-1763
BATARDY Marie Françoise 1767
LACROIX François Lucien 1773
HAMEREL Michel Vers février 1448-1499
FREVILLE Pierre Francois 1756-1830
PATIGNIER Ferdinand Louis 1870
BAUDE Marie Françoise Célestine 1776-1851
HOURRIEZ Pierre Joseph 1718
LABALETTE Clémence Victorine Constance Zélie 1911-2004
LEMOINE Marie Antoinette Philippine 1780-1849
HAUTEFEUILLE Jean 1712-1729
DEPRETZ Philippe, Joseph 1762-1833
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Marie Antoinette 1741
BEAUGRAND Antoinette 1697
BLESEL Pierre Joseph Adolphe 1836
CAYET Pierre Joseph 1767-1827
CREPIN Leocadie Josephine 1864
DEHAY Louis Ghislain 1803-1805
GRIMBERT Marius François Joseph 1892
JOVELET Angélina Adélina Célina 1865-1868
DAUDRUY Agathe Monique 1793-1875
BIENFAIT Marie Guislaine 1790
BEAUGRAND Pierre Marie Noël 1679
DAUDRUY Jean Marie Claude François 1752-1818
CONTARD Jean-baptiste 1731-1766
BIENFAIT Jeanne Marguerite 1744-1749
GOUHIE Madeleine,suzanne 1904-1995
FALENTIN Jean Vers 1696-1766
MALOIGNE Jean André Toussaint 1803-1867
PERON (jacques )louis 1748
HAMEREL Marie Catherine Joseph 1751-1838
BOULLENGER Bertrand 1630-1677
BOULANGER Marguerite 1688-1732
POURRE Jean Baptiste 1734
CARPENTIER Michel Joseph 1724
MICHAUX Louise 1862
LABITTE Célestine 1744-1826
LANEL OU LANNELLE Marie Catherine Béatrice 1836
AUTURQUIN François Hippolyte 1807-1888
GRIMBERT Oscar Francois Joseph 1899-1968
PERRIERE Pierre 1828
BOUCLET Joachim 1776-1856
BRUNET Désiré Pierre Jacques 1889
MILON Flore 1902-1974
COYEZ Thomas Joseph (a) 1781-1781
DECOBERT ?
MARTIN (DITE BOURGEOIS) Marie Joséphine 1828-1871
COEUGNIET Marie Stéphanie Joseph 1831-1895
LOUART Rosalie Stephanie Joseph 1808-1841
ROUCOULT Charles 1718-1727
CAPEL Eugene Xavier Vers 1766
CUGNY Antoine 1820-1882
DELATTRE Antoinette 1640-1680
GET François Isidore 1783-1862
LASSALLE Charles Philippe 1745
WASSELIN Marie Thérèse 1743-1775
MORONVAL Florence Josèphe 1786-1826
BARBAUT Antoinette 1673-1743
DELARACE Théophile 1793
ALLART Honorine Catherine Léocadie 1828-Avant 1932
MORENVAL Jean-pierre 1727-1809
PAILLARD Marie Madeleine 1737-1809
DUCLOY Léonard 1763
BRUNET Léonard 1682-1720
HOURDE Agnès 1737-1809
ROUCOUT Charles Vers 1689
PLEZ Jacques 1690-1730
RICART Pierre Philippe 1699-1742
GRIMBERT Leandre Cale Anatole 1907-1981
HAMIN Marc 1684-1752
HAMEREL Marie Antoinette Caroline 1754-Avant 30 septembre 1820
RAOULT Dalila Josèphe 1826-1880
HAUTEFEUILLE Philippe 1765
LEMOINE Alphonse Jean Baptiste 1832
LELONG Louis Joseph Alexandre 1850-1887
ROUSSEL Marie Françoise 1741-1748
DUHAMEL Eloi 1876
GRIMBERT Clementin Benoit Joseph 1812-1814
FOURNIER Marie Philippine Joseph 1762
DELCOURT Marie Louise 1724
POITEAU Jean Georges 1697-1766
MARQUANT Berthe, Flore, Marie - Joseph 1906
DERIVERY Henry 1723-1794
COQUEL Guislain 1756-1826
DAUDRUY (DAUDRUI - D'AUDRUICQ) Jacqueline 1629-1697
LEDU Jeanne élise Florentine Arthemise 1864
ROBERVAL Pierre 1701-1702
TERNISIEN Sabine Florence 1802-1851
BOULANGER Antoine 1607-1607
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Anne 1688-1688
SAUVAGE Marc Antoine 1762
BAILLET Marie Madeleine 1738
DE BAILLIENCOURT Adrien, François, Joseph 1709-1791
BRANLANT Marie 1737
BRUNET Pierre 1781
HINEUX Jean-baptiste 1753-1837
BOULANGER Marie Madeleine 1698
BOUTROY Jacques 1792
DAUDRUY Louis 1611-Avant 12 avril 1668
COZE Marie 1668
LEGRAND Rosalie Victoire 1752
THEROUANNE Jean François Joseph 1764-1764
FOURMEAUX Hippolyte Guislain Joseph 1882
VIOLIER Jean 1616-1667
HURET Pierre Antoine 1747
PENNE Louis 1677
DELPOUVE Alexandre 1826-1902
DEVAUX Hubert Jh 1759-1821
TACHOT Marie Jeanne Catherine 1728-1728
DOUCE Jacqueline CAL 1650-1684
DOHEN Noël 1732
POULAIN Adolphe
MORENVAL Dona Joseph Victor 1840-1842
DELPLANQUE Adelaïde 1823-1897
CUGNY Louis Marie 1692
ROBBE Aurelia Catherine 1870
MALO Pierre 1638-1669
LANCIAL Flore Josèphe 1833
BIENFAIT Antoine Joseph 1756
QUARREZ Félicité - Joseph 1773-1833
COUTELLIER Henri 1840
BIGAND Francoise 1641-1706
DUSSART Antoine Alexis 1765
OGEZ Philippe Joseph 1760-1829
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Madeleine 1720
TOURMENT Pierre Antoine Michel 1796-1863
BRUNET Peronne 1692
DESCARPENTRIES François Germain 1772
FLOCHEL Philippe Joseph 1812
BONTEMPS Joseph 1780-1809
HAMEREL Antoine 1654-1654
DUPRE Jacqueline 1622-1677
DE HABART Marie Louise 1687-1776
BRUAUX Alexandre Ambroise 1815
ENGRAND Marie Vers 1655-1698
DUVAL Auguste Gustave 1882-1940
COZE Antoinette 1650
LACROIX François Joseph 1763
DELATTRE Antoine 1618-1644
DELEPOUVE Jean 1671
DAUSSY Julie Louise Delphine 1868-1926
PETIT Pierre Thibault 1787-1860
CHOQUET Augustin 1903-1972
LACROIX Jean Louis Marie 1757
MORONVAL Alice Marie Jhe 1867-1869
ROBERVAL Antoinette 1788-1869
DESVIGNES Antoine Francois 1765-1815
HAMEREL Charles Robert Marc 1718-1754
PONTOISE Simon 1751-Octobre 1808
VASSEUR Guislain Joseph 1786
DE HABART Anthoine 1661-1710
BOULLENGER Louise Marie 1692
DAUDRUICQ (I) (Y) (YS) Jehan 1668-1750
PECRY Marceline Joseph 1796
HAMEREL Oudart 1605-1669
FALLUEL François Désirée Vers 1830
PERON Marie Josèphe Adolphine 1852
GODDE Pierre 1663
CUGNY Léonard 1703-1722
BOUDRY Albertine Joseph 1771-1794
PODEVIN Marie élisabeth 1880
BOURGOIS Louis Marie 1701-1782
DARRAS Claude 1629-Vers 1658
BRUNET Nicolas 1607
LACROIX Jean 1691
OG(I)E(R-Z) Marie Louise 1842
BERTHE Emile Jean Baptiste 1849-1891
GUILBERT Jacques Joachim 1802-1876
ROUTTIER (ROUTIER) Antoine 1644-1675
ROUCOULT Marguerite Marie Madeleine 1725-1725
DURIEZ Alexis 1743-1829
RIGAULT Antoine 1704
GOURMEAUX Marie Séraphine 1740-1808
PIERRAS Lucien Théophile 1813-Avant 19 mai 1854
BASSET Jean Francois
LELUC Pierre 1745
LAU Antoine Jh 1738
LELUC Gérard
BUTEL Jean-louis-barthélémy 1753-1811
VASSEUR Désiré 1848
DAUDRUICQ Marie-jeanne 1715-1784
CARON Marie-cécile 1183856-1879
HAMAIN Marie Thérèse Louise 1816-1886
EVRARD Marie Jeanne Rosalie 1757
SUPPLY Marie Madeleine 1782
LOUART Marie François Joseph Grégoire 1774
BURNY Marie Catherine 1718-1765
ELOY Alexandrine Prudence 1815-1856
DARRET Elisée Louis 1826-Avant 1894
FLAMANT Jean Baptiste 1812-1895
MORONVAL Zélie Jhe 1870
BASTARD Jeanne 1665-1689
BIENFAIT Marie Reine 1784
DELARACE Françoise Brigitte 1790
DEGAND Léon Henri Marcel 1877
DUPUIS Jean 1620-1680
MINET Maria Laetitia Adelina 1877
DUPONT (DU PONT) Nicolas 1638
RANSSON Anne Rosalie 1769-1847
WAMIN Marie Rose 1711-1744
GOUILLART Hippolyte Joseph 1806-1850
LEROY Augustine Augustine Joseph 1787
MARIE Pierre Adolphe Michel 1811
DEVIN Sebastien 1765-1834
BERTIN Marie Rose Emilie Josephe 1782-1847
RIGAUX Laure Eugénie Florentine Emilie 1814-1894
ROUCOUT Marie Charlotte 1726-1784
MONCHY Guislain Joseph 1830
POINTIN Quentin 1704
COURTOIS Jean-baptiste
TRIPET Pierre Vers 1680-1739
WILLEMETZ Alexandre Joseph 1825-1884
SEMPY Antoine 1760-1829
LABALETTE Bruno 1741
BRICARD Léona 1903-Février 1983
GRIMBERT Paul Cyrille Augustin 1888-1960
TOURNAY Henri Joseph 1747
CROISILLE Florentine (ag) 1812-1889
LESAGE Maria 1876-1961
RIQUIER Martin Dominique 1783
GRIMBERT Ajax Ulysse Idomenee 1894-1967
THERET Henri 1902-1955
FREVILLE Adolphe Joseph 1836
WAMIN Jean Baptiste Joseph 1843-1904
DEHAY Louis Francois Joseph 1868-1869
CUGNY Marie Antoinette Sophie 1822-1888
LECLERC Antoine
HINAUX Clémentine 'octavie' 1837-1887
DELANCHY Armand Fidèle Théodore 1766-1815
FOURCY Francoise Vers 1653-1733
RAYAN Christophe 1677-1751
DUSSART Nicolas Louis 1751-1819
GUILBERT Elisabeth 1758
DE CALAIS Jean 1669
BELAIRE Jules Lucien Ernest 1870
BRUNET Jean 1602-1679
DUVAL Jean Baptiste 1769-1773
LEFEBVRE Marc Vers 1628-1682
CUGNY Marc Antoine 1731-1812
LACROIX Léonard 1696
ROUTTIER (ROUTIER) Claude 1750
DELARACE Jean Charles 1764-1829
MACAIGNE Charles Louis 1767-1831
CROISILLE Charlemagne Joseph (ag) 1814-1849
ROUTTIER Suzanne Joseph 1757
LEBBE Cécile 1671-Après 1701
DE HABART Claude 1608-1655
DECAE Leonia Sidonia 1850
MILLEVILLE Severinus Evaristus Augustus 1813-1884
DEMAN Maurice Corneille 1892
BOUVE Maria Francisca 1748-1749
MAYOLLE Victor Raoul Joseph 1869
BOSSAERT Paul Ii 1624-1653
DEMAN Crispin Corneille 1896
BEDDELEM Pierre 1699
BEDDELEM Christine 1682
MILLEVILLE Bartholomeus 1665
LAHAYE Petronilla Theresia ( Petronille Thérèse 1722-1805
DEGRUYTER Marie Thérèse Barbe 1823-1884
DUMELIE Hieronymus Cornelius 1881-1957
LEBBE Sylvain 1860-1927
DEBOUDT Benoit François 1820
GARACHE Marthe Marie 1896-1982
VRAMMOUT Joannes Baptiste 1816
SANSEN Amandus Augustus 1842
BRUTSAERT Henri 1868-1938
PITTELLIOEN Jacobus Cornelis 1724-1797
QUAGHEBEUR Pierre Lievin
SPYNS Jourdain Paschal 1739-1810
SOHIER Mathilde Sebastienne 1844
ROOSE Modestus Constantinus 1816
DE GRYSE François Janvier 1850-1879
TONNEAU Louise Corneille 1856-1868
MILLEVILLE Pierre Jacques 1730-1788
LEBBE Etienne Paul 1857-1925
DUPUIS Catherine 1718
DUCLOY Marie Léontine Vers 1810-1888
COLLE Joseph 1763-1829
CUGNY Francois 1675
PACQUE Nicole 1685-1747
REMY Euphroisine 1783-1860
CREPIN Laure Charlotte Catherine 1839
RAUX Pauline 1883
DE FOREST Melchior Iii 1510-1571
OGEZ Aimable Joseph 1824-1909
VAN DEN BROUCKE François Ignace 1678-1750
BEDDELEM Marie Jeanne 1688-1732
DEBAENE Jean-baptiste 1688
BOEREZ Léon Abel 1867
TOUSSAINT Eulalie Rosalie 1868
CAILLAU Marie 1636-1701
MASSELIS Christine 1656-1688
DE BERGH Jacobus Nicodémus 1712
MATTON Christine 1617-1711
FAGHEL François Xavier 1769-1770
COUTENIER Joanna Theresia 1733-1792
MARKEY Jacqueline 1652
MOMERENCY Léonia Sophia 1868
FOLCQUE Petrus Florentinus 1844
DE CROCK (DECROCK) Livinus Ludovicus 1835
MAHIEU Catherine Barbe Virginie 1816
MARTIN Pierre François Victor 1752
ROUSERé Pierre 1616-1666
JOVELET Marie Catherine Estelle 1858
MASSELIS Jacqueline 1647
BéTHLEEM Pierre 1699
HOUCKE Pierre Jean 1767-1828
AMOURETTE Armand Ferdinand 1870
LETAILLE Marie Rose Amasélie 1826-1827
CUVILLIER Jean 1874
BIENFAIT Philippe Vers 1600-Vers 1648
CRESSON Séverin-joseph 1781-1850
VIVIEN Jules Célestin Aimable 1873
MOTTE René 1858-1895
SELAME Jean Baptiste 996229-1783-1-14
GOVIN Théodore 1829
THIRANT Jean Baptiste 1727
LEFEBVRE Jacques Philippe 1767
ASPIRE Alphonse
BAURIN Marie Marguerite Célestine 1779
GUILBERT Marie Joseph Antoinette Vers 1793-1854
HAUTEFEUILLE Marc 1724
DUMILON Marie Antoinette 1676-1755
CARON Robert 1687-1775
LIBRE Pierre - Joseph 1809-1868
DE HABART Ursule 1707-Vers 1753
HAUTEFEUILLE Jean Francois 1716
ROUCOUT Francoise 1718-1718
DEMARLE Philippe
HAMEREL Charles Robert 1820
GOSSET Isabelle 1700
LEFEBVRE Scholastique Henriette Josèphe 1764-1813
DELPLANQUE Pierre Noel 1767-1837
HOURIEZ Catherine Joseph 1754-1804
GRUMEZ Maria Anna Paule Laure 1858
DE HABART Léonard 1678-1710
FASQUEL(LE) Marie Antoinette 1699-1784
BEAUCHAMP Vital Eugène 1816
LANCIAL Constant Modeste 1805
BUTEL Catherine 1686
PETIT Marie Antoinette 955017-1770-2-28
DESHAYES Jean Baptiste 1697-1778
HOUPLAIN Eugène Joseph 1832-1893
MERCIER Gilles 1663-1720
PETIT Jean Marie 1754
SAINT JEAN François Alexie 1685-1764
PIDOUX Louis Joseph 1810
BOULLENGER Pierre 1650-1729
PEZÉ Fernande Sophie Joseph 1895
CADET Jacques Philippe 1801-1833
ROUCOUT Francois Vers 1696-1739
DEHEE Marie Anne 1690-1756
SAUVAGE Pierre Claude 1786-1829
LIEBERT Pierre Guislain 1747-1786
MARTEL Marie Anne 1698
DEHAY Marie Ghislaine 1752
YVAIN Philippe 1673-1743
WAMIN Jean-baptiste Michel 1768-1850
CUVILLIER Alphonsine Marie Joseph 1842-1911
MARTINAGE Adèle Julie 1840-1915
BEAUCOURT Jean Philippe 1747-1752
DIEVAL Chrysoline Virginie Joseph 1831-1916
WIBAUT Pierre Antoine 1720
PODEVIN Marie Marguerite 1780-1810
LEMAIRE François Joseph 1868
COZE Marie Vers 1692-1741
CRETAL Marie Magdeleine Joseph 1793
BLERY Victorine 1801-1875
AUTURQUIN Jean Mathieu Augustin 1821
DURET Noël Alexandre 1856
QUIGNON Eugène Théophile 1860-1903
DE SAINS Jeanne 1687-1720
QUENEUTE Marie Catherine 1796-1833
DUCLOY Marie Antoinette Victoire 1768
MARCHAND Marie Elisabeth 1706-1753
GAFFET Antoine 1768
BRUNET Antoinette 1658-1688
HOLLE Abraham Augustin Joseph Gustave 1833-1872
LEGAY Marie Thérèse 1716-1781
DUPUIS Philippe 1755-1832
LACROIX Alexis 1749
DUPONT Félix 1795
LORGNIER (T) (Z) Jean Baptiste 1779
BOUCHEND'HOMME Adelaïde 1831
PODEVIN Marie Jhe 1758
BIENFAIT Marie Guislaine Joseph 1761-1762
DEHAY François Joseph 1826-1890
BOULANGER Marie Louise Ursule 1736
COURQUIN Jacques Marie 1834
NOIRON Sulpice Honoré 1817-1895
WAMIN Jean Baptiste Michel 1768-1850
DEPRETZ Jean Etienne Vers 1720-1783
LEDRU Marie Anne 1685-1720
HOEL Antoine 1693
MOREL Olive Albert Laurent Joseph 1860
PAVY Jules Albert 1905-1972
GRUMEZ Florentine 1824
ROUCOUT Marie Catherine 1759
DURIEZ Etienne François
PACQUES Nicole 1685-1747
DELEZOIDE Antoine Joseph 1744
LAISNE Amelie Joseph 1822-1849
DUVAL Jean Baptiste 1775-1776
SANTHUNE OU (SANTUNE SENTUNE) Jacques 1647
CHAU Georges Paulin 1860
POINTIN Louis
MOREL Marie - Marguerite - Thérèse 1769-1814
DARRÉ François 1690-1741
DELAPORTE Suzanne 1824
BEGUIN Jean 1755-1755
ROBERVAL Henri Jean Marie 1731
TESTU Jeromine 1854
DELIENS Louis Constant 1797
MARCADE Jean Baptiste 1777-1845
CAYET Antoine Joseph Vers 1734-1759
DELOBEL Antoine, François, Marie 1758-1827
MEURICE Pierre
DELIGNIERES Palmyre Appolonie 1878-1966
LEMAIRE Adele Josephe 1845
LACROIX Marie Catherine 1741
HINAUT Marie, Victoria 1849-1931
DELIGNIERES Abel Théophane Abdon 1858
OGEZ Marie Joséphine 1810
LANCIAL Jean Pierre 1803
BONNINGUE(S) Marie(jeanne) 1701
DEMESSINE Jacques 1755-1809
BOULLENGER Jehan 1657-1724
DELAPORTE Nicolas 1665-1707
RAOULT Marie Alexandrine Vers 1783-1826
EVRAD François Célestin 1839
LARDIER Euphrosine Joseph 1795
DARRE Marie Antoinette 1751
HAYEZ Augustine 1849
PETIT Marie Aldegonde 1071930-1799-8-26
LHOMME Marie Anne Vers 1677-1748
COZE Jean 1653-1653
COMPAGNON Isaac Louis 1824
CONDETTE Louis Edouard 1848-1920
LAVISSE OU LAVIER Marguerite Ou Marie Marguerite 1719-1781
HAERENT Julie Augustine 1832-1864
LAPORTE Marie Jeanne 1719-1773
CUGNY Jean Pierre Stanislas 1801-1866
GRIMBERT Adele Stephanie Leocavie 1898-1963
MAIREAU Marie Marcelle Ursule Vers 1769-1819
LACROIX Marie Louise Antoinette 1731-1769
LHOMME Marie Reine 1786-1786
LEGRAND Marie Barbe 937076-1746
FERNET Théodore 1841-1891
LANVIN Julie Berthe Joseph 1893-1909
DEMAN Auguste Corneille 1866-1910
LEBBE François 1663
VIVIER Jean Charles 1775-1841
DUBART Séraphin Gaston 1894-1914
DEWULF Judoca Joséphine 1774-1849
HOUPLAIN Alfred 1865
DEBAENE Christian 1697-1752
LAHAYE Arthur Désiré Remi 1907
DEWEPPE NE DE WEPPE Jean Francois 1807-1878
ADRIAEN Jacobus Ludovicus 1831-1872
MILLEVILLE Marie Thérèse 1705-1741
VANDENBERGHE Maria Joséphine 1896-1932
SOHIER Eugenie Albertine 1806-1873
CARON Pierre 942573-1740-4-18
BOUDRY Maria Theresia Constantia 1777
DE CREUS Joannes Baptista 1696-1767
MASSELIS Jean 1621
DEMAN Ida Cornélie 1896
DEMAN Rosalie Cornelie 1864
DERUDDER Charles Eugéne 1718-1763
LANDRECIES Pierre Joseph 1798
LAHAYE Marie Jeanne 1724
BONDUEL Amand,joseph 1784
OOGHE Edemon Aimé 1847
VAN ISACKER Cornelia Francisca 1751-1825
DE CREUS Pieter Franciscus Cornelius 1813-1891
MILLEVILLE Carolus 1673-1745
GADEYNE Leontina Flora 1860
CUGNY Marie Françoise 1749
CATRYCKE Cornil Séraphin 1818
TOP Jean-baptiste 1685-1763
FIEVET Marie Joseph 1754
THERY Pierre Francois 1778
DAUDRUICQ Marie 1630
CHOUMETY Marie Joseph 1738-1819
LANCIAL Pierre Joseph 1845-1845
MONROY Alexandrine 1788-1859
MORONVAL Louise Marie 1876
DUCROCQ Pierre François Joseph 1794-1874
BOUFFART Pierre Adrien 1767-1835
BOUCLET Marie Euphrasie 1810-1873
LAISNE Lucien Gustave 1846
SENÃë Marie, Geneviève, Félicité 1789-1848
DIAIS Zélie Désirée 1875
VASSEUR Jeanne Claire 1757-1770
CREPIN Lucie Josephe 1819-1905
CREPIN Celina Joseph 1825
BIENFAIT Jacques Modeste 1780
CUGNY Etienne Vers 1635
DALLY Marie Artémise 1893-1949
WALLON Ulysse Emile 1887
NATHAN Jeanne Marie Céline 1886-1962
DAULE Marie Maxence Olympe 1845-1930
DEHAY Pierre Francois 1785-1785
GOUBET Jean Baptiste CAL 1719-1776
DE ROUSSEN Antoine 1692-Après 23 novembre 1717
HOUZIAU Marie 1678-1753
MENAGE Jean Francois 1721-1783
FIEVEZ Louis 1732-1776
PODEVIN Jean 1701-1773
VANOOST Colette Constance 1796-1846
VANGRAEFSCHEPE Marie Thérèse Dorothée 1808-1836
BEHAEGHEL Marie Isabelle Louise 1751-1795
LACONTE Eugena Cornelia 1842
GADEYNE Catherine Sophie 1856
VANLOOT Virginia Sophia 1822-1884
FLOER Justine 1601-1626
DE WAEGHEMAEKER Martin 1618-1691
VANDAME Justine 1826-1875
LEROY Andreus 1683
PACQUENTIN Antoinette 1683-1705
BARTIER Philippe 1695
DE CREUS Joannes Baptista 1724-1797
BOTEE Jacobus 1704
QUAEGHEBEUR André 1649-1701
BOTEE Hieronimus 1698
LEBBE Pieter 1615-1673
DUMELIE Carolus Ludovicus 1848
SOHIER Maria Isabella 1734-1818
QUAEGHEBEUR André 1662
VANDROMME Frédéric 1640
DE BYSER Magdalena Cornelia 1880-1937
DE BYSER Petrus Cornelis 1838-1923
LE ZOIRE Petronella 1672-1707
QUAGHEBEUR Carolus Ludovicus Cornelius 1841-1912
MIAUX Jean-françois Marie éloi 1759-1819
LEUILLET Oudart 1596
THERY Antoine Joseph 1751
BELLEIN Joannes Franciscus 1765-1823
DEMAN Henri Benoit 1826-1896
VERHAEGHE Virginia Amelia Rosalia 1831
ROOM Achilles Cyrilles 1872
BRUYNAERT Benoît 1809-1842
PROVO Françoise Constance 1784-1847
MAES Carolus Ludovicus Benedictus 1826-1886
SMAGGHE Philippe Jacques 1746
DEZEURE Marie Thérèse 1827-1881
BRUYNAERT Francois Xavier 1806-1806
DECAE Louisa Maria 1879-1968
VERWAERDE Pierre 1684
EVRARD Nicolas Pierre 1681-1741
PATYN Louis Joseph 1822-1893
QUAGHEBEUR François Nicolas 1798-1885
DEMAN Jules Corneille 1862-1946
DE BERGH Louise 1715
POUTIER Gustave Corneille 1862-1939
CHRISTIAEN Josephus
DECAE Maria Theresia 1860-1860
LAUREINS Anne 1712
DEBYSER Bernard 1718
BOULANGER Marie Marguerite 1740-1809
DE LATTRE Anthoinette 1637-1657
DUBOT Pierre 1672-1732
CORNET Jean
BONEL Charles Etienne 1738-1745
MIGNIER Jeanne 1723-1805
FAMECHON Marie Antoinete 1682-1738
CUGNY Marie Jeanne 1703-1704
DEHESTRU Albert 1827-1917
DELPLANQUE Pierre 1711
PETIT Jeanne 1708-1740
DE SAINS (DE SAINT,DESSAINT) Jehenne 1676
DUWAT Marie Charlotte Françoise 1743-1783
LEGRRAND Marie Anne Joseph 1731
HACHET Jules 1857-1934
GOSSART Jeanne Thérèse 1764-1764
SELAME Pierre 1676
HAMEREL Louis 1688-1760
MORET Delphine Arthemise 1860
ROUSSEAUX Elise Désiré 1869-1941
DIAIS Isidore Fortuné Joseph 1873
LACROIX Jean 1690-1690
DESEILLE Adrien 1620-1689
LATTAIGNANT Jean Marie 1734
VASSEUR Pierre 1762-1837
PICHON Antoine 1708-1784
BONNEL Marie Catherine 1793-1863
DELEAU Jacques 1687-1762
BOULLENGER Anthoinette 1672-1700
SANTERNE Celina Joseph 1845
PECRY Clémentine Josephe 1807
LACROIX Charles 1764
COMPAGNON Marie Philomène Josèphe 1852
BEAUGRAND Peronne 1679-1681
LEFRANCOIS François Joseph 1823-1864
DAUDRUICQ (I) (Y) (YS) Peronne 1638-1701
CHERY Pauline Adèle 1857-1909
DE HABART Marie Antoinette 1728-1732
MALFOY Jean Pierre 1799-1862
ROUTIER Antoine 1644
BEAUGRAND (DE) Francoise 1631
GUILBERT Pierre 1687
POILLON Francoise 1612
BLONDEL Jean Francois 1733
COQUEREL Jean Philippes 1791-1865
CREPIN Marie Angélique 1761
DUCLOY Marie 1659
FAMECHON Marie Catherine 1752
HONVAULT Marie, Alice, Hélène 1872-1921
BRUNET Jean Dechambre 1702-1782
DEHEE Guillaume Francois 1699
DUFRENNE Henri Joseph 1849-1908
LORGE Marie Antoinette Françoise 1705-1755
RINVILLE Nicolas Florentin 1818
GARCON Modeste Pierre Jh 1882-1955
BRUNET Jehanne 1526-1610
HABART Pierre 1720-1793
HAERENT Zacharie Alexandre 1879
HAUTECOEUR Marie Joseph 1824-1864
REMY Marie Armande Augustine 1889
WARIIN Jean-baptiste Ovide 1840-1922
MAIGRET Augustine Marie Madeleine 1768-1848
DUCROCQ François Joseph 1841-1925
DEROLLEZ Marie Marguerite Aldegonde 1767-1862
CUCHEVAL Marie Josèphe 1718-1793
LEGRAND Adrien 939693
HAMIN Guillemette 1578-1658
DEZOTEUX Jean Baptiste 1811-1889
REMY Jean Pierre 1770
DE CONDETTE Antoinette 1683
HABART Jehan ¤ Vers 1530-Août 1582
LANCIAL Ghislain Joseph 1799-1800
MORONVAL Hermance Marie Jhe 1871-1884
CHARLES Pierre Antoine 1856-1929
SENLECQUE Jehenne 1677
BASTARD Martin 1663
COTTEL Rémi Joseph 1837-1896
CUSTAU Marie Jeanne 1689
THOMAS Jeanne CAL 1691-1721
GUILBERT Marc 1728
VASSEUR Anne 1725
PRUVOST Augustin Barnabé 1816-1898
VILLAIN Jacques 1707-1778
CABOCHE Berthe 1885-1886
BIEQUE Eugene Sylvain 1835
VAUCHEL Marc, Louis, Marie 1775
MAGNIEZ Gabriel Avant 1725-Avant 1789
WARGNYES Jean - Baptiste 1757
DEHAY Florimond 1845
BOUCLET Marie Catherine 1697
HAMEREL Gilles (opale) 1475-1566
WAVELET Augustin (auguste)joseph 1804-Janvier 1864
MORONVAL Auguste Léon 1852-1912
OCCIS Marie Françoise Judith 1803
DAUDRUICQ (I) (Y) (YS) Antoinette 1648
GOBEAUX Louis Frédéric 1824-1832
BAUDE Jacques Marie 1751-1816
TOURMENT Marie Adélaïde Delphine 1833
BIENFAIT Marie Madeleine Vers 1635-1693
LECAILLE Marie Françoise Célestine 1823-1873
RAOULT Célestin, François 1762-1822
CUGNY Marie Noël 1739
BOULANGER (BOULENGER - BOULLEN Jehan 1605
HAUTEFEUILLE Marc 1762
POURRE Marie Antoinette Philippine 1775-1859
ROUTTIER Louis Marie 1742
DELATTRE (DE LATTRE) Francois
HAMEREL Jean 1715-1786
VILLIN Jean-françois 1760-1805
NOEL Jean-baptiste Vers 1747-1805
GOSSART Marie Barbe 1757-1828
BEGUIN Nicolas 1721-Après 1784
LABITTE Aldegonde 1802-1877
BASTARD Marie Anne 1729-1794
CUGNY Antoine 1705-1741
GAUDEFROY Geneviève 1665
DELANNOY (LANNOY - DE LANNOY) Jacques 1680
DE HABART Marie Catherine 1749-1749
MINET Marie Léonie 1870-1891
BAILLET Marie Françoise 1741
DISTINGHIN Adrien Vers 1632-1714
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Jacques 1675
DELAPORTE Marie Louise 1720
SAINT JEAN Marie 1674
DAUDRUY Charles 1675-1719
HOUPLAIN Marie Reine 1833-1835
SAINTIVE Benoit Maurice 1821
CREPIN Philippe François 1758-1808
DELANNOY Liévin 1740-1826
POITEAUX Adelaïde Vers 1780-1841
COZE Marie Madeleine 1687
COMMIGNAN (CAUMIANT) Edouard 1875
HAMIN Jehan 1586-1639
DUMETZ Zoé Elisa 1864
BLART Marie Catherine 1712
DELLIAUX Jean Louis Toussaint 1785-1853
HAMAIN (HAMIN) Antoinette 1717
LELONG Jean Jacques 1773-1863
CUGNY Marie Françoise 1744
LACROIX Jean Louis 1797
BIENFAIT Marie Jeanne 1690
FALLUEL Marie Joséphine Virginie 1812
THUILLIER Marie Olympe 1863-1913
LEMAIRE Jules Benoit Joseph 1885-1886
FAMECHON ? 1730
EVRARD Philippe 1740
ROBERVAL Henri Jean Marie 1731
BRUNET Marguerite Vers 1600-1653
DUWAT Pierre Vers 1683-1761
PEUVION Lambert Vers 1612-1687
LAVALLEE Pierre Joseph 1852-1881
ROUSSEL Antoine Joseph 1745-1802
FASQUEL (LE) Jacques Marie 1777-1849
JOLY Jean Marie Benoit 1764
DARRAS Maria Zelie 1867
CUGNY Louis Antoine Félix 1860
DELAPORTE Genevieve Josephine 1820-1843
VAUCHEL Marc Louis Marie 1775
BUTEZ Marie-thérèse Adeline 1845
SAINT POUS Pierre Joseph 1791
DE HABART Marie-jeanne 1677-Vers 1724
CRUNELLE Alexandre 1792-1813
BAURIN Marie Adrienne Séraphine 1767
DESSURNE Jean 1666-1711
PERON Marie Jeanne 1743-1823
HOUPLAIN Henri Joseph 1848
DE WANDONNE Adrien 1641-1733
LASSALLE Marie-anne 1749
CUGNY Pierre 1697-1741
OGEZ Jacques Joseph 1799
BIENFAIT Pierre Francois 1708-1779
DAUBRUY Jacqueline 1653-1729
RIDOUX Marc 1659-1742
BOULENGER Antoine 1652
DESPREZ Aimé Jules Désiré 1836-1837
PETIT François Joseph 1789
BONNEL Jeanne Marguerite 1760
CAUX Aline Sophie élise 1904-1993
LEFEBVRE Victoire Honorée Catherine 1794-1857
MIGEOT Jeanne Marguerite 1777-1867
PARANCE Marie Anne 1703
DE SAINS (DE SAINT,DESSAINT) Adrienne 1584-1653
PACQUENTIN Antoine 1677-1701
VASSEUR Pierre Guislain 1796
ROBITAILLE Marc Vers 1640-1716
FAMECHON Léonard 1646
BIENFAIT Ghislain Joseph 1788-1790
HAULTCOEUR Flore Joseph 1819
OGEZ Séraphin Joseph 1856-Après 1934
HOUPLAIN Jules Joseph 1874
LARIDANT Seraphin Joseph 1812-1863
FAGNET Marie Barbe Thérèse 1071862-1828-6-13
GANTIER Antoine Marie 1725-1794
DUCLOY Léonard 1717
HIOLET Marie Charlotte 1729
BEAUGRAND Jehan 1677
DEDELOT Louise Rose 1892-1979
RAOULT Euphrasie Joseph 1831
GREGOIRE Alphonse Eugene 1864-1918
RAOULT Polycarpe 1826-1852
THERY Louis Albert 1763-1807
WICQUE Marie-jeanne 1724-1770
HAUTEFEUILLE Jehan 1655-1729
TROUDE Victor Auguste Alfred 1881
LECQ Zoé Stéphanie Joseph 1877-1958
LAUNE Marie Joseph 1792-1867
LEGRAND Antoinette 1685-1710
BIENFAIT Pierre Fancois Dominique 1842
EVRAD Victoire Rose 1829-1886
DEMARLE Philippe Charles
WIERRE Marie, Louise, Sophie 1813
CUGNY Marie Marguerite Rosalie 1729-1773
PEZÉ Constance Céline Joseph 1871
VIOLIER Jacques Avant 1686
PODEVIN Amélie Sophie Joseph 1781-1862
CARON Jacques (ou Jean) 1660
BEGUIN Nicolas 1695-1740
LEGRAND Alexandrine Joseph 1784
BIENFAIT Marie Ghislaine 1782-1788
BRIDELLE Marguerite 1676-1754
BOUTROY Louis Marie 1777
HAMEREL Robert 1691
MARTEL François Joseph 1831
DELATTRE Pierre 1708-1779
BOINET Claude 1730
BOUDRY Marie Louise Vers 1760-1767
CUGNY Antoinette 1659
BOULLENGER Marie Louise Ursule 1736
DUMONT Marie Madeleine 1733
LAPORTE Jean Francois 1722
WENES Anne Marie 1649-1715
BRUNET Pierre Février 1663-1711
CORNET Marie 1666-1710
SAUVAGE Jean Baptiste
RAIMBEAUX Marie-antoinette
DEMORY Marie-catherine 1717-1797
BURET Jean Louis 1714
VERSTRAETE Marie Louise 1889-1963
GUILBERT Marc 1770
VAHE Francois Zephirin Octobre 1837-1885
DE(S)VIGNES Jacques 1697-1777
BIENFAIT Martine Aélaïde 1771-1771
OGEZ Léonie 1834
BONNINGUE (DE BONNINGUE) Jacques
BOULANGER Pierre 1667
BUTEZ Marie Catherine Gertrude 1810
RINGART Pierre 1745
POURRE David 1674
COZE Jehan 1631
HAMEREL Noël 1593-1668
MALAPELLE Pierre - Joseph 1793-1864
COMPAGNON Amandine Véronique Joseph 1789
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Marie Françoise 1746-1786
ROBITAILLE Antoine Hubert 1742-1749
HABART Marie Marguerite 1750
COZE Jean 1673
WARINGUEZ Julie Françoise 1821-1864
BONEL Pierre Joseph 1814
CUGNY Etienne 1689
DELAPORTE Eugène Sainte Croix 1811-1899
MATER Marie Magdeleine 1839
BRUNET Marc 1698-1762
BUTEZ Marie Laurence Mathilde 1842
BONEL Louis Joseph 1811-1861
DEBOVE Maria Eugénie Elisa 1848-1929
LACROIX Marie Catherine 1668-1746
DEL(E)ZOIDE Antoine Joseph 1744
DELPLANQUE Austreberthe Décembre 1781-1791
HABART Jean Jacques 1703-Entre 1703 et 1803
PRENGARBE Antoine Francois CAL 1706-1798
HURET Marie Jeanne 1737-1737
LACROIX Marie Catherine 1764
CORRION Désiré 1878-1950
GANTIER Marie Barbe Jhe 1725-1785
POIRET Georges Paul Désiré 1884
DUPONT Denise 1749
ANSEL Claude Vers 1605
LAPORTE Marie Antoinette 1726
LENGLESEN Marie Jeanne 1702-1773
BRACQBIEN Marc 1637-1717
HAYEZ Jean-baptiste 1749-1794
FAMMINCHON Marie Anne 1666-1731
DE HABART Marcq 1640
LEFRANCOIS Narcisse Joseph 1861
MACHIN Louis Victor Emile 1844-1930
DESAIN(T) (DE SAINS) Jacqueline 1573-1649
BATARDY Jean Louis 1733
WASSELIN Marie Anne 1739
BAT(T)EL Marie Madeleine 1693-1695
ACCARY Marie Marguerite Antoinette 1734-1816
DELCAMBRE Etienne 1843-1912
LALOUX Pierre Joseph CAL 1802
HAMEREL Marie Antoinette Vers 1698-1756
BIENFAIT Ghislain Joseph 1774-1774
GUILBERT Christophe 1804
BONEL Madeleine Joseph 1797-1849
LACROIX Marc 1632-1704
VIOLLIER Antoine 1649
QUEVAL Marie Jeanne Pétronille 1749-1830
DEHAY Guislain 1721-@#DFRENCH R@ 29 FRIM an V
DUCLOY Thomas Marc 1765
CARON Antoinette Avant 1630-1696
HAMIN Marie Anne 1701-1782
BRICHE Francois 1754
BRIDOU Marie Antoinette 1716-1797
BEAUGRAND Marguerite 1683
LE COINTE Marguerite 1599-1661
DENEUVILLE Ambroise 1752
CUCHEVAL Jacques François Joseph Vers 1780-1833
MINET Joseph Melchiade 1806-1875
LEDRU Florent 1894-1916
FAMECHON Pierre 1721
FERTEAUX Augustin 1725-1795
BUTEL Jean 1607-1669
DE HABART Claude 1705-1760
PEROSE Florentine Joseph 1797
HAMEREL Marie Antoinette 1690-1756
DE HABART Guillaume 1599
LACROIX Marie-catherine 1668-1746
DAUTIGNY Marie Françoise 1711
DACQUIN Hugues 1726
DE HABART Marie Marguerite 1733
DEHAY Fidéle Joseph 1748
DARRÉ Angélique 1760
BUTEL Jean-jacques 1756
POURRE Marie Catherine Hermine Vers 1809-1846
BOULLENGER Louis 1668-1668
BREFORT Joseph 1786
DUMONT Charles 1674-1738
DESCAMPS Félix 1830
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Jeanne 1713-1740
MICHEL Florent Joseph 1834
LECUYER Louis Augustin 1807
BIENFAIT Marie Barbe 1752-1752
MORONVAL Marie Anne 1828
RAIMBAUX Jean Baptiste Clément 1795
TREULIER Louis Joseph Alfred 1876-1965
TELLIER Charles 1855
POLLET Marie Claude Clément 1749-1766
CUGNY Antoinette Marie-catherine 1772-1847
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Jeanne Françoise 1763-1818
HERBAUT Jehan 1643-1682
BRUNET Francois 1715-1785
ACHER Marie Anne 1723-1792
HAYEZ Alexandre Joseph 1811-1869
ROBITAILLE Louis Marc Bienaimé 1749-1755
LATTAIGNANT Francois 1697-1772
MATER Francois 1746-1820
LACROIX Jeanne 1686
DELPLANQUE Ignace Firmin 1821
EVRARD (EVERARD) Francois Vers 1716-1752
ANDRESSI Pierre Joseph 1798-1854
PORTEBOIS Guislain 1697
COZE Jehan 1572-1637
ROBBE Jean Pierre 1777-1834
COQUEREL(LE) COCQUEREL Marie Louise 1749-1811
HENNEQUIN Nicole 1610-1680
DE HABART Marie Anne 1719
HAMAIN (HAMIN) Marc Leonard 1741-1829
COMPAGNON Pierre François Louis Joseph 1872
SAUVAGE Pierre Francois
BEGUIN Marie 1763-1802
DEMONCHAUX Marie Antoinette 1774
DACQUEBERT Jehan Vers 1609-1669
DAUDRUICQ (I) (Y) (YS) Nicole 1712-1725
DUCLOY Jean 1723
PODEVIN Marie Michèle 1826-1884
HABART Hugues 1715-1803
DE HABART Antoine 1687
DELATTRE Huchon 1637
DAUCHY Pierre
MARTIN Louis Marie 1836-1865
LEGRAND Guislain 932710
DELATTRE Marie Catherine 1670-1741
BOULLENGER Léonard 1676
BRICHE Jacques François 1724
BAUDUIN Jacques François 1717-1803
OGEZ Augustin François Joseph 1899-1973
BOCQUET Maurice 1899-1981
ROUSSELLE Isidore Victor 1839
LAVOINE X
DELEGLISE Jean Louis 1767
LEGRAND Jean Baptiste 1753-1827
CUGNY Marie Antoinette 1738-1758
LAU Anne Marie 1705
LECAT Jehan
LUSCA Marie Felix 1750
VILLET Joachine 1775-1853
BOUTROY Marie Catherine (lucie) 1807-1872
SELAME Xavier 1761
BIENFAIT Marie Guislaine 1716
CUGNY Pierre 1663-1727
BATARDY Anne 1667-1743
GUILBERT Jeannette 1681-1758
OGEZ Jean Francois 1792-1871
DUFLOS (DU FLOS) Agnès 1664-1723
HIOLET Seraphin 1824
HONVAULT Nicolas 1730-1816
LECOCQ Pierre Louis 1823-Avant 1901
MORENVAL Marie Désirée Victorine 1836
REMY Jacques Antoine Isaac 1771
LONQUETY Jacques 1659
BETREMIEUX Hermance 1836
DESCAMPS (marie) Reine 1782
BIENFAIT Antoine Joseph 1829-1835
DUBUISSON François Joseph 1760-1848
DOPMEUR Marie Anaïs 1806
FOUACHE Jacques
VALLET Etienne Elisée 1880
BAURIN Marie Charlotte 1765-1836
MAY Christine 1819
HOCQUET Alfred 1855
BOULLENGER Gilles 1615-1654
MORENVAL Eugene 1851
LHOMME Antoine 928306-1737
CUGNY Marie Jeanne 1753-1837
PLONQUET Pierre Charles Aldembert 1848-1849
ISAAC Ansel Vers 1545-1618
DAUDRUY Antoinette 1669-1740
PODEVIN Marie Joseph 1778-1831
DISTINGHIN Marie Barbe Thérèse 1752
HOUPLAIN X 1846-1846
LATTEUX Jacques 1740-1817
COUTELLIER Victorine 1839
BERTON Henri Louis 1854
MORENVAL Augustin 1862-1862
DE BONNINGUE Antoine 1694
BAYARD Marie Anne Vers 1727-1811
DELIGNY Napoléon Jh
WACQUIER Antoine Joseph 1749-1769
BOULLENGER Louise 1680
LEBOBE Marie Madelaine 1701
DEGUINE Jean Jacques 1693
DELEPOUVE Hubert 1696-1768
PODEVIN Matilde Joseph 1860-1876
THERY Victoire Joseph, Clotilde 1760
BOULANGER Léonard 1676
BUTEZ Francois 1846-1881
BIENFAIT Ghislain 1765-Vers 1842
DUCLOY Pierre 1767
DENEUX Marie Antoinette 1713
AUDIN Constant - Joseph 1786
VARLET Jean Baptiste François 1818-1828
DECROIX Aimable Louis Joseph 1796-1862
DEGROUSILIER Philippe François 1736-1763
DAUDRUY (DAUDRUI - D'AUDRUICQ) Marie 1609-1677
DESCAMPS Marie 1864
LACROIX Marc 1748
BLART Charles 1709
BONEL Virginie 1861
CUVILLIER Madeleine Marine Célestine 1830-1911
DEMOULIN Marie Josèphe 1801-1862
DE WANDONNE Marie Jeanne 1713
VIDAL Claude François Stanislas 1820-1896
BRICHE Louis Marie Joseph 1726
LHOIR Marie Jeanne Michelle 1723-18 ... 1805
HOYEZ Beniamin Louis Joseph 1874-1940
WACQUIER Jean Baptiste 1755-1779
VIOLIER Jean 1671-1740
LHOMME Pierre Antoine 1796
BOUCLET Francois 1696
BEHELLE Francoise 1666-1746
GUILBERT Jean Pierre 1752
POUILLY Marie Françoise Félicité Vers 1796-1850
FOURCROY Nicolas 1747
VASSEUR Marie Louise Antoinette 1780
PERON Louis Augustin 1792
BRUNET Antoine Marc 1745-1819
LEGRAND Pierre Joseph 1744-1820
POURRE Jeanne 1686
BOULLENGER Marguerite 1643
CUGNY Marie Barbe 1710-1756
DE WANDONNE Philippe 1697-1741
GUILBERT Antoine 1672
LAVOINE Marie-anne 1708-1753
VAN DER KEULEN Petrus 1790-1861
PODEVIN Paul 1821-1886
ANSEL Augustin 1842-1916
DELERUE Louise 1675
PODEVIN Jean 1674-1745
DE HABART Huchon 1570-1623
MORONVAL Marcellin 1815-1884
VIOLIER Antoine 1634-1680
ROBERVAL Marie Catherine 1695-1723
DISTINGHIN Marie Guislaine Pascale 1670-1739
MAGNIEZ Honorine Palmire 1881-1963
LALOU Pierre Francois 1728-1809
ROBERT ? 1660
BOUDEUILLE Marie Jeanne 1729-1791
PARENTY (DE PARENTY) Antoine 1606-1651
DEFORGES Marie Marguerite 1796-1826
BUTEL Marie-catherine-antoinette 1779
QUARRE Irma 1851-1878
DEHAY Pierre Ghislain 1768-1795
BRICHE Marie Marguerite 1712
HAMEREL Marguerite 1686-1686
PILLON Floria Arthur Stanislas 1889
DELAPORTE Charles 1698-1745
CUGNY Marie Antoinette 1722-1769
MAUBORGNE Martine 1653
DUCLOY Marie Catherine 1722-1731
FAMECHON Léonard 1705-1780
HAFFRINGUE (HAFFRINGUE-DE HAFF Therese Cecile 1787-1865
GOFFART Celestin - Adrien 1724-1790
HAUTEFEUILLE Jean Francois 1771
DELPLANQUE Pierre Ruphin 1829
HAUTEFEUILLE Marie Madeleine 1723
LEGRAND Francoise Vers 1673-1743
LECLERC Marie 1656-1699
HOUPLAIN Virginie Josephe 1836-1836
LASALLE Antoine Vers 1678-1762
DARRÉ Marie Anne 1770-1859
GOHIER élisa 1823-1884
CUGNY Barbe 1693-1711
HABART Marie-catherine 1732
BATARDY Jean Baptiste Vers 1760-1834
HAMEREL Anthoine 1658
FASQUELLE Jean 1687
HAUTEFEUILLE Antoinette 1680-1762
DELAPORTE Antoine Joseph 1757-1819
AGEZ Catherine Joseph 1788-1845
BOULANGER (BOULENGER - BOULLEN Léonard 1668-1668
BRESSELLE Marie Joseph Léonie 1860-1939
BRUNET François 1676
BEAURAIN Pierre 1731-1786
DESEILLE Marie-louise-josephe 1771-1826
CAUX Marie Yvonne Gabrielle 1907
BRICHE Charles Théodore 1735-1770
HAMEREL Jean 1657-1675
WATTELIER Marie Anne Josephe 1851
LEGRAND Gabriel 1652-1694
VASSEUR Pierre 1809-1873
BOULANGER Jehan 1664
BOULANGER Catherine 1683
BIENFAIT André Joseph 1715-1781
DELACHAMBRE Marie Reine 1769-1849
ROBERVAL Antoine 1752
CLEMENT Marie Anne 1747-1826
HUBERT Henri Joseph 1783-1853
HABART (DE HABART, DE HABARCQ) Huchon 1658-1726
ROBITAILLE Charles 1669-1723
HENAUT Marie Anne 1755-1835
GOSSART Thomas 1721-1800
DUBOISDINDIEN Francois - Désiré - Joseph 1817
DELPLANQUE Pierre Francois 1781-1781
HAUTEFEUILLE (DE) Jean 1683
DE HABART Huchon Du Nez Vers 1560-1639
BRICHE Marie-adrienne 1737-1815
CORDIER Claude 1729-1785
DEVAUX Benoît Jh
DUPONT Pierre 1677-1742
LEMAIRE Jean Chrisostome 1761
HERBETTE Antoinette Joseph 1700-1742
CORDIER Pierre 1700-1771
MAUBORGNE Martine 1673
VILLEE Constant - Joseph 1782-1846
MICHAUX Marie Henriette Pélagie 1865
TREULIER Jacques Louis Pierre Marie 1782-1852
LEGRAND Jean Ghislain 1729-1802
FONTAINE Philippe 1702-1749
DEHAY Joséphine 1801-1818
LELONG Marie Françoise Florence 1819-1899
DUMONT Marie Cecile 1743-1744
MAUBORGNE Marie 1675-1675
BASLY Marie Claire Joseph 1782
FIEVEZ Etienne Joseph 1764
LASALLE Marie Madeleine Vers 1700-1779
LANSIAL Pierre Francois 1731
HAYEZ Zacharie Joseph 1784-1842
LASSALLE Francois 1748
LEFLON Augustin Joseph 1831
BOIDART Jacqueline CAL 1660-1735
FORESTIER Pierre - Joseph 1783-Avant 1818
MINET François Marie 1811
PLATEAU Catherine 1195623-1848
DANJOU Florent Désiré Prudent 1822
DEHAY Charles 1888
PRINCE Marie Louise 1790
PRINCE Francois Fidele 1788
DUFOUR Marie Anne 1747-1749
BIENFAIT Marie Josèphe 1696-1777
GOBEAUX Catherine Marie-louise 1812
POURRIER Joseph Armand 1816
VANDERKELEN Jozef 1854-1893
HAUTECOEUR Catherine Joseph 1803-1850
DISTINGHIN Philippe Vers 1634-1691
BONEL Marie Ghislaine 1785
GUILBERT Florent, Damase 1838
DESHAYES Jean Baptiste 1755
QUENEUTTE Pierre Joseph 1762-1762
DEHAY Désiré Aimé 1815
HOUPLAIN Marie Roalie 1771
VASSEUR Barbes Vers 1612-1677
DENIMAL Marie Pacifique 1785
SELAMME Florimond Joseph 1837
BASTARD Jean 1657
DUFOUR Marie Elisabeth 1713-1789
OURDET Hyacinthe Elisa 1884
DUSSART Sophie - Joseph 1820
BIENFAIT Philippe § Avant 1600-Avant 1648
CARON Charles Guislain Joseph 1788-1873
HETREL Martine 1633-1684
DEHAY Zéphyrin Joseph 1816-1816
DESVIGNES Jacques Vers 1694-1769
PLONQUET Jules, Aristide 1817-1863
ACHER Anne 1665-1742
EVRARD Philippe 1670-1748
DUPILLE Elisabeth 1674-1674
MAUBORGNE Marianne Elisabeth 1770
VIOLIER Madeleine 1673-1674
BIENFAIT Marie Reine 1787
HAUTECOEUR Etienne Guislain 1756-1845
LIOT DE GUZERINGHEM Clotilde Eugénie Adelle 1806
LEPRINCE Jacques Joseph 1748-1804
MAUBORGNE Jean 1647
BOQUET Marie Françoise 1722-1778
CHERY Jean Charles 1780-1844
PEPIN Georges Emile 1909
CORNAILLE Barbe 1695
DISTINGHIN Jacques Avant 1694-1746
MAGNIANT François Victor 1813
SANTERNE Ghislain François 1793-1856
DEDELOT Anna Rosa Bernadette 1894-1989
MATHIEU Pierre 1686-1774
LEMAIRE Marie Joseph 1766
HOUPLAIN Védastine Joseph 1829
LEDRU Louis Hippolithe Joseph 1859-1896
FALLUEL Louise Eugénie 1841-1891
DEHAY Paul 1878
DAUBRESSE Pierre - Joseph 1726-1803
BOISSEAU Marie - Joseph 1770
SAINT LEGER Marie 1684-1761
DULIEU Constant - Joseph 1815-1873
LEGRAND Augustine Joseph 1216031-1884-1-24
HAUTECOEUR Sabine 1754
LEDUC Eleonore - Dieudonnée 1797-1885
BROUTIN Marie - Emilia 1905
THOREL Marie Guilaine 1721-1803
BIENFAIT Marie Marguerite 1694-1768
DESCAMPS Azéma 1856
VASSEUR Marie Anne Joseph 1780
LANCIAL Pierre 1689-1756
DEHAY Jean Baptiste 1755-1755
BONEL Marie Guislaine 1820-1821
DUFOUR Marie Anne 1746-1751
CROISILLE Florimond Théodore (ag) 1841-1849
DEHAY Pierre Francois 1782-1858
FALLUEL Virginie Victorine 1843
LEGRAND Louis Joseph 1784-1829
QUENEUTTE Antoine Joseph 1760-1761
COPPENS Jacques 1810-1873
LECOINTE Pierre
WARGNYES Pierre - François 1734-1784
NOIRON Benoît 1839-1839
VASSEUR Jean 1753
BEAUVOIS Jean 1702
CARON Jean 1670-1720
HOURDEQUIN Michel 1754-1789
BIENFAIT Pierre François § 1708-1759
DEHAY Edouard Henri 1888-1914
PINTART Marie Anne 1774-1818
HAUTECOEUR Pierre Antoine 1720-1804
TRANCARD Marie 1734
LEGRAND Antoine 1702
MERVILLE Clotilde, Thérèse 1820-1896
SELAME Pierre 1699-1740
PEZÉ Emile Augustin 1869
ADAM Marie Anne Joseph 1773-Après 1835
LHOMME Marie Barbe 1763
BONEL Jeanne Ghislaine 1741
FIEVET Louis François Joseph 1766
DELARIVIERE Auguste 1822-1852
COUTELLIER Nicolas-etienne 1813-1864
BONNEL Nicolas Ghislain 1713-1769
LEGRAND Pierre Antoine 1775
LEVIEL Gabrielle 1659-1724
VASSEUR Mort-née 1696-1696
HOUPLAIN Vedastine Josephe 1829
LEFEBVRE Marie Guislaine 1695
QUARREZ Desire - Joseph 1820
GUIMART Jean Baptiste 1788
BONNEL Marie Barbe 1747
FIEVET Jacques Joseph Guislain 1771-1776
VASSEUR Laurence 1843-1912
BELVAL Pierre, Isidore Mai 1715-1773
CARON Marie Guislaine 952994-1738-4-07
BIENFAIT Marie Joseph 1696-1777
FLOCHEL Eugène Joseph * 1832
MONTEL Blaise Charles 1678-1742
LEGRAND Antoine 1680
WACQUIEZ Dominique Avant 1702-1753
VASSEUR Marie Anne 1697
VASSEUR Jeanne Therese Joseph 1789-1790
PREVINAIRE Audalie Joseph Ghislaine 1850-22 déc 1895
SELAME Pierre Antoine 1741-1743
SELAME Louis Joseph 1771-1771
HOUPLAIN Guilain 1714
PERO Marie Albertine, Florence 1742-1815
HAUDIQUET Jacques 1709-1791
SAILLY Philippe 1695
LESUEUR Etienne 1725
CLARIFAY Joachime 1727-1771
SELAME Rosalie Joseph 1764-1765
BIENFAIT Albertine Joseph 1819-1899
FRAILLON Marie Angélique Ismérie 1813
CLAES [CLASSE] Marie Anne 1780-1825
QUARREZ Elise 1856-1886
DUBRULLE Rosalie Hermante 1813
HAYEZ Catherine Beatrice Joseph 1751-1823
SUEUR Marie Françoise 1729-1787
CHEVALIER Louis Marie 1782-1858
SELAME Pierre Antoine 1768
DEHAY Jean Antoine 1782
BONNEL Pierre Augustin 1757
WILLERETZ Hégésippe Diodore 1838-1874
BIENFAIT Pierre Louis 1786
LEGRAND Jean Charles 1711
LENAIN Marie Jeanne 1720-1748
LHOMME Jean Vers 1650-1710
LEGRRAND Antoine 1660-1739
VASSEUR élisa 1836-1838
SEPTIER Auguste Alexandre Théodore 1887
LERMUSIAUX Cordule - Eléonore 1808-1847
VASSEUR Pierre 1783
HOUPLAIN Maria 1869-1946
LEGRAND Antoine Joseph 1743-1743
RETELET Jacques Joseph 1801
HOUPLAIN Palmyre Julia 1881-1950
STURBOIS Nicolas 1716-1790
BLANCHARD Antoinette Louise 1871-1946
DEBOUT Marie - Rose 1795-1875
LAGNIEZ Victor Druon Désiré 1842
CARON Guislain 1804
DELHAYE Célestine Joseph 1760-1811
DELION Julie Joseph 1875
VIOLIER Jeanne 1672
FALCE Jacques Joseph 1711-1773
BIENFAIT Antoinette 1696
VASSEUR Constant 1811
BONEL Jean Baptiste Joseph 1823
DEHAY Albert 1885-1961
VASSEUR Augustine 1802
MERIAUX Augustin 1871-1927
HURET Pierre Joseph 1740-1740
BIENFAIT Jacques 1718-1779
DEHAY Paul Auguste 1813
DAUBRESSE Marie - Barbe 1749-Juin 1819
LECLERCQ Olivier-joseph 1800-1841
LHOMME Jean 1649-1710
DEHAY Marthe Mathilde 05 fevrier1892-1892
LEGRAND Marie Catherine 940985-1770-5-06
PETIT François Michel 1725
LECLERE Philippe Sixte 1880
LIBRE Louis - Joseph 1772-1823
PORTEBOIS Marie Madeleine 1659-1739
BACON Jean 1606-1695
BALLY Claudine Marie Anne ..... 1859
ENGELSPACH Victoria 1898
HAYEZ Constant 1823-1875
WACQUIER Antoine 1719-1757
DISTINGHIN Marie Catherine 1698-1778
BIENFAIT Augustine J